Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit SCHMADERER Maria
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
17.04.2016 |
15:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Naturfreunde |
- |
Mountain Church |
332 : 340 |
672 |
17.04.2016 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Naturfreunde |
- |
Meisl |
334 : 348 |
682 |
17.04.2016 |
14:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Naturfreunde |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
338 : 387 |
725 |
18.04.2015 |
20:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Grubernova |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
338 : 313 |
651 |
18.04.2015 |
18:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Kellerbar |
340 : 321 |
661 |
18.04.2015 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Golden Girls |
339 : 328 |
667 |
18.04.2015 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Gogola |
357 : 359 |
716 |
28.03.2015 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Lokomotive |
334 : 340 |
674 |
28.03.2015 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Holzfäller |
337 : 374 |
711 |
28.03.2015 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Holzwürmer |
303 : 354 |
657 |
28.03.2015 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Kerngesund |
323 : 361 |
684 |
31.01.2015 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
343 : 351 |
694 |
31.01.2015 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Drascher 1 |
346 : 342 |
688 |
31.01.2015 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Chicken Wings |
350 : 338 |
688 |
31.01.2015 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Drascher 2 |
336 : 334 |
670 |
22.11.2014 |
16:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
177 : 128 |
305 |
22.11.2014 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
177 : 172 |
349 |
22.11.2014 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
166 : 158 |
324 |
22.11.2014 |
15:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
185 : 137 |
322 |
31.10.2014 |
22:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
176 : 130 |
306 |
31.10.2014 |
21:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
167 : 179 |
346 |
31.10.2014 |
20:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
147 : 183 |
330 |
31.10.2014 |
20:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
166 : 166 |
332 |
31.10.2014 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
178 : 151 |
329 |
15.10.2014 |
23:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
172 : 176 |
348 |
15.10.2014 |
22:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
173 : 194 |
367 |
15.10.2014 |
22:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
163 : 176 |
339 |
15.10.2014 |
21:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
179 : 169 |
348 |
15.10.2014 |
20:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
166 : 187 |
353 |
15.10.2014 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
170 : 189 |
359 |
31.08.2014 |
18:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
113 : 118 |
231 |
31.08.2014 |
17:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
111 : 88 |
199 |
31.08.2014 |
16:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HAUSER Karl |
104 : 115 |
219 |
31.08.2014 |
16:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
110 : 115 |
225 |
31.08.2014 |
15:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SCHIEFER Josef |
109 : 112 |
221 |
12.04.2014 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Grubernova |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
338 : 295 |
633 |
12.04.2014 |
17:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Chicken Wings |
314 : 345 |
659 |
12.04.2014 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Meisl |
312 : 0 |
312 |
12.04.2014 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Aichingers |
317 : 303 |
620 |
30.03.2014 |
19:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
330 : 380 |
710 |
30.03.2014 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
313 : 348 |
661 |
30.03.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Sound-Mix |
337 : 356 |
693 |
30.03.2014 |
15:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Drascher 1 |
345 : 346 |
691 |
25.01.2014 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Erdnuss |
344 : 321 |
665 |
25.01.2014 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Jagabrandners |
347 : 353 |
700 |
25.01.2014 |
16:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
330 : 282 |
612 |
25.01.2014 |
15:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
335 : 349 |
684 |
02.10.2013 |
22:51 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
111 : 103 |
214 |
02.10.2013 |
22:17 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
99 : 104 |
203 |
02.10.2013 |
22:00 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
116 : 100 |
216 |
02.10.2013 |
21:24 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
104 : 96 |
200 |
02.10.2013 |
20:34 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita |
107 : 87 |
194 |
02.10.2013 |
20:02 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
94 : 117 |
211 |
24.03.2013 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Grubernova |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
338 : 332 |
670 |
24.03.2013 |
15:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Gassner's |
325 : 299 |
624 |
24.03.2013 |
14:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
312 : 308 |
620 |
24.03.2013 |
13:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
330 : 359 |
689 |
03.03.2013 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Aichingers |
316 : 278 |
594 |
03.03.2013 |
17:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
320 : 320 |
640 |
03.03.2013 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
H & M |
343 : 361 |
704 |
03.03.2013 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
The Angels |
338 : 244 |
582 |
03.02.2013 |
18:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
314 : 241 |
555 |
03.02.2013 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Die Bründler |
292 : 350 |
642 |
03.02.2013 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Kellerbar |
306 : 302 |
608 |
03.02.2013 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
316 : 281 |
597 |
01.12.2012 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
169 : 159 |
328 |
01.12.2012 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
169 : 118 |
287 |
01.12.2012 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
166 : 147 |
313 |
01.12.2012 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
149 : 147 |
296 |
01.12.2012 |
14:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
153 : 171 |
324 |
25.10.2012 |
23:57 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
109 : 110 |
219 |
25.10.2012 |
23:24 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
102 : 110 |
212 |
25.10.2012 |
22:45 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
95 : 89 |
184 |
25.10.2012 |
21:55 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
103 : 89 |
192 |
25.10.2012 |
20:57 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
102 : 98 |
200 |
25.10.2012 |
20:23 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
91 : 112 |
203 |
24.09.2012 |
20:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
104 : 115 |
219 |
24.09.2012 |
19:58 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
91 : 83 |
174 |
24.09.2012 |
19:42 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
100 : 102 |
202 |
24.09.2012 |
19:26 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
82 : 92 |
174 |
01.04.2012 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Grubernova |
- |
Golden Girls |
311 : 301 |
612 |
01.04.2012 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Jagabrandners |
303 : 322 |
625 |
01.04.2012 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
2.9 |
338 : 325 |
663 |
01.04.2012 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
333 : 337 |
670 |
03.03.2012 |
19:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Chicken Wings |
323 : 339 |
662 |
03.03.2012 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
312 : 315 |
627 |
03.03.2012 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Mostpresse |
331 : 316 |
647 |
03.03.2012 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
317 : 311 |
628 |
03.03.2012 |
14:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Die Bründler |
333 : 350 |
683 |
04.02.2012 |
19:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
316 : 325 |
641 |
04.02.2012 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
333 : 302 |
635 |
04.02.2012 |
17:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
D' Arbinger |
341 : 314 |
655 |
04.02.2012 |
16:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
326 : 340 |
666 |
04.02.2012 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Mostpresse |
310 : 316 |
626 |
01.10.2011 |
15:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HUBER Hannelore |
104 : 85 |
189 |
01.10.2011 |
14:54 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
97 : 113 |
210 |
01.10.2011 |
14:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
100 : 108 |
208 |
01.10.2011 |
14:12 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SEELIGER Anna |
84 : 97 |
181 |
09.04.2011 |
19:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Grubernova |
- |
Meisl |
336 : 249 |
585 |
09.04.2011 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
305 : 333 |
638 |
09.04.2011 |
16:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Musi 1 |
316 : 295 |
611 |
09.04.2011 |
14:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Aichingers |
325 : 322 |
647 |
11.03.2011 |
22:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
316 : 309 |
625 |
11.03.2011 |
21:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Silberlinge |
331 : 330 |
661 |
11.03.2011 |
19:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Jägermeister |
317 : 322 |
639 |
11.03.2011 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Drascher 2 |
291 : 351 |
642 |
15.01.2011 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
323 : 283 |
606 |
15.01.2011 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Jagabrandners |
307 : 297 |
604 |
15.01.2011 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
325 : 275 |
600 |
15.01.2011 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Erdnuss |
327 : 305 |
632 |
23.10.2010 |
10:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
88 : 91 |
179 |
23.10.2010 |
10:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Viktoria |
93 : 92 |
185 |
23.10.2010 |
10:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
100 : 91 |
191 |
23.10.2010 |
10:01 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
95 : 111 |
206 |
27.03.2010 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
M & M |
- |
Jagabrandners |
319 : 305 |
624 |
27.03.2010 |
12:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
326 : 289 |
615 |
27.03.2010 |
11:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Sound-Mix |
293 : 318 |
611 |
27.03.2010 |
10:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
308 : 279 |
587 |
27.03.2010 |
09:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Keine Sorgen 2 |
322 : 324 |
646 |
08.12.2009 |
17:11 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
87 : 110 |
197 |
08.12.2009 |
16:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
84 : 99 |
183 |
08.12.2009 |
15:33 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
97 : 100 |
197 |
08.12.2009 |
14:46 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
106 : 109 |
215 |
08.12.2009 |
14:14 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
97 : 101 |
198 |
28.11.2009 |
18:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
147 : 154 |
301 |
28.11.2009 |
17:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
162 : 169 |
331 |
28.11.2009 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
140 : 151 |
291 |
28.11.2009 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
178 : 164 |
342 |
28.11.2009 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
171 : 146 |
317 |
28.11.2009 |
14:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
182 : 164 |
346 |
17.10.2009 |
15:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Viktoria |
99 : 80 |
179 |
17.10.2009 |
15:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
99 : 107 |
206 |
17.10.2009 |
14:46 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
100 : 95 |
195 |
17.10.2009 |
14:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SEELIGER Anna |
108 : 103 |
211 |
17.10.2009 |
13:52 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Viktoria |
100 : 78 |
178 |
18.04.2009 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Grubernova |
- |
Chicken Wings |
315 : 364 |
679 |
18.04.2009 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
314 : 320 |
634 |
18.04.2009 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Meisl 1 |
324 : 315 |
639 |
18.04.2009 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
317 : 317 |
634 |
18.04.2009 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Drascher 1 |
316 : 347 |
663 |
14.03.2009 |
21:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Drascher 2 |
332 : 307 |
639 |
14.03.2009 |
20:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
297 : 326 |
623 |
14.03.2009 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
M & M |
344 : 301 |
645 |
14.03.2009 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
328 : 303 |
631 |
28.02.2009 |
14:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Ping Pong Kegler |
307 : 275 |
582 |
28.02.2009 |
12:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Chicken Wings |
294 : 340 |
634 |
28.02.2009 |
11:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Die Damischen |
312 : 283 |
595 |
28.02.2009 |
10:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Silberlinge |
335 : 301 |
636 |
28.02.2009 |
09:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Moes Taverne |
302 : 248 |
550 |
05.04.2008 |
16:04 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
97 : 88 |
185 |
05.04.2008 |
15:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
99 : 105 |
204 |
05.04.2008 |
15:12 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
WITTNER Josefa |
103 : 78 |
181 |
05.04.2008 |
14:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
JAGSCH Maria |
90 : 71 |
161 |
05.04.2008 |
13:58 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
104 : 108 |
212 |
29.03.2008 |
12:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Skloib |
293 : 345 |
638 |
29.03.2008 |
10:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Drascher 1 |
295 : 328 |
623 |
29.03.2008 |
09:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Meisl 1 |
308 : 302 |
610 |
02.03.2008 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
MA 4 |
310 : 262 |
572 |
02.03.2008 |
13:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Sparverein |
329 : 330 |
659 |
02.03.2008 |
12:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Turtles |
325 : 256 |
581 |
02.03.2008 |
11:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Silberlinge |
333 : 327 |
660 |
02.03.2008 |
10:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Lebenshilfe |
328 : 233 |
561 |
09.02.2008 |
19:04 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
99 : 86 |
185 |
09.02.2008 |
18:37 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
94 : 105 |
199 |
09.02.2008 |
17:49 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
105 : 104 |
209 |
09.02.2008 |
17:05 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
95 : 96 |
191 |
09.02.2008 |
16:15 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
WAHLMÜLLER Andrea |
99 : 83 |
182 |
09.02.2008 |
15:04 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HAIDER Herta |
104 : 81 |
185 |
09.02.2008 |
14:21 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
85 : 88 |
173 |
13.01.2008 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
178 : 181 |
359 |
13.01.2008 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
142 : 157 |
299 |
13.01.2008 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
143 : 167 |
310 |
12.01.2008 |
16:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
169 : 145 |
314 |
12.01.2008 |
16:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
177 : 157 |
334 |
12.01.2008 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
163 : 151 |
314 |
12.01.2008 |
14:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
158 : 156 |
314 |
12.01.2008 |
14:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
162 : 149 |
311 |
24.03.2007 |
19:02 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HAIDER Herta |
97 : 87 |
184 |
24.03.2007 |
18:06 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
89 : 71 |
160 |
24.03.2007 |
17:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
91 : 92 |
183 |
24.03.2007 |
16:15 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
108 : 104 |
212 |
24.03.2007 |
15:29 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
96 : 91 |
187 |
24.03.2007 |
14:48 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
87 : 101 |
188 |
24.03.2007 |
14:07 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
80 : 73 |
153 |
24.03.2007 |
13:22 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
98 : 91 |
189 |
10.02.2007 |
18:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
153 : 154 |
307 |
10.02.2007 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia - TISCHLER Peter |
147 : 164 |
311 |
10.02.2007 |
16:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
167 : 157 |
324 |
10.02.2007 |
15:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
169 : 153 |
322 |
10.02.2007 |
14:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
168 : 171 |
339 |
10.02.2007 |
14:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
131 : 177 |
308 |
25.03.2006 |
19:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
REDL Ulrike |
87 : 104 |
191 |
25.03.2006 |
18:33 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
88 : 83 |
171 |
25.03.2006 |
17:25 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
REDL Ulrike |
86 : 83 |
169 |
25.03.2006 |
16:44 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
99 : 94 |
193 |
25.03.2006 |
15:55 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
92 : 90 |
182 |
25.03.2006 |
15:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
97 : 103 |
200 |
25.03.2006 |
14:25 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
87 : 104 |
191 |
25.03.2006 |
13:45 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
96 : 97 |
193 |
28.01.2006 |
17:48 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HUBER Hannelore |
104 : 77 |
181 |
28.01.2006 |
17:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
91 : 97 |
188 |
28.01.2006 |
16:45 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
BUCHBERGER Elfriede |
89 : 79 |
168 |
28.01.2006 |
16:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
JAKSCH Maria |
108 : 49 |
157 |
28.01.2006 |
15:54 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
WITTNER Josefa |
83 : 81 |
164 |
28.01.2006 |
15:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
92 : 96 |
188 |
19.03.2005 |
14:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Los Promillos |
276 : 301 |
577 |
19.03.2005 |
13:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
304 : 338 |
642 |
19.03.2005 |
12:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
298 : 287 |
585 |
19.03.2005 |
11:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Sound-Mix |
314 : 311 |
625 |
20.02.2005 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
145 : 133 |
278 |
20.02.2005 |
17:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
131 : 146 |
277 |
20.02.2005 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
136 : 161 |
297 |
20.02.2005 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
PALMANSHOFER Ursula - KLEINBRUCKNER Martin |
147 : 124 |
271 |
20.02.2005 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
136 : 150 |
286 |
20.02.2005 |
14:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
GRUBER Ines - WRUSS Heinz |
154 : 151 |
305 |
20.02.2005 |
13:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
149 : 144 |
293 |
21.03.2004 |
12:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Team Achleitner Christian |
327 : 321 |
648 |
21.03.2004 |
11:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
280 : 291 |
571 |
21.03.2004 |
10:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Sparkasse Grein |
277 : 284 |
561 |
21.03.2004 |
09:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Untermieter |
291 : 249 |
540 |
21.03.2004 |
08:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Ottos Würze |
308 : 333 |
641 |
06.03.2004 |
12:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
94 : 105 |
199 |
06.03.2004 |
12:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
BAUMFRIED Johann |
81 : 79 |
160 |
06.03.2004 |
11:46 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
86 : 110 |
196 |
22.03.2003 |
14:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
92 : 80 |
172 |
22.03.2003 |
13:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
LANGEDER Josef |
95 : 84 |
179 |
22.03.2003 |
13:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
79 : 96 |
175 |
22.03.2003 |
12:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
LEHNER Anna |
86 : 86 |
172 |
22.03.2003 |
12:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
EKKER Elfriede |
83 : 77 |
160 |
22.03.2003 |
12:21 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Augustine |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
83 : 93 |
176 |