DC |
2 |
Do 28.03.2024 |
10:00 - 11:15 |
Kerngesund | - | |
|
KC |
5 |
Do 28.03.2024 |
11:15 - 11:45 |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz | - | KLINGER Josef |
|
GH |
|
Do 28.03.2024 |
11:45 - 14:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
DC |
1 |
Do 28.03.2024 |
17:00 - 17:40 |
Kegelstupser | - | |
|
DC |
1 |
Fr 29.03.2024 |
10:00 - 11:15 |
Kameraden | - | |
|
GH |
|
Fr 29.03.2024 |
11:15 - 14:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
KC |
5 |
Fr 29.03.2024 |
14:00 - 14:30 |
ANERL Ulrike | - | SALZER Brigitte |
|
KC |
5 |
Fr 29.03.2024 |
14:30 - 15:00 |
SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | HUDLER Susanne |
|
GH |
|
Fr 29.03.2024 |
15:00 - 15:30 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
KC |
6 |
Fr 29.03.2024 |
15:30 - 16:10 |
GAUPMANN Andrea | - | SINDHUBER Ursula |
|
DC |
1 |
Fr 29.03.2024 |
16:10 - 16:50 |
GAUPMANN Andrea | - | KOWARIK Walter |
|
GH |
|
Fr 29.03.2024 |
17:00 - 18:30 |
EINE BAHN FREI |
|
KC |
5 |
Fr 29.03.2024 |
18:30 - 19:00 |
STOLZ Leopold | - | STOLZ Martin |
|
KC |
5 |
Fr 29.03.2024 |
19:00 - 19:30 |
BICHLER Karin | - | BICHLER Lisa |
|
KC |
5 |
Fr 29.03.2024 |
19:30 - 20:00 |
BICHLER Thomas | - | STOLZ Raphael |
|
KC |
5 |
Fr 29.03.2024 |
20:00 - 20:30 |
GRUBER Johann | - | MÜLLER Karl |
|
KC |
5 |
Fr 29.03.2024 |
21:00 - 21:30 |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
|
KC |
5 |
Fr 29.03.2024 |
21:30 - 22:00 |
GUTLEDERER Marcel | - | MÜLLER Karl |
|
DC |
1 |
Sa 30.03.2024 |
10:00 - 11:15 |
Kegelfreunde Klam | - | |
|
SD |
2 |
Sa 30.03.2024 |
11:15 - 11:45 |
KILLINGER Patrick | - | GRUBER Hermann |
|
SD |
13 |
Sa 30.03.2024 |
11:45 - 12:15 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne | - | GRUBER Hermann |
|
KC |
5 |
Sa 30.03.2024 |
12:15 - 12:45 |
HAIDER Silke | - | ECKL Johann |
|
KC |
6 |
Sa 30.03.2024 |
12:45 - 13:30 |
HAIDER Silke | - | ECKL Johann |
|
GH |
|
Sa 30.03.2024 |
15:30 - 17:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
SC |
5 |
Sa 30.03.2024 |
19:00 - 19:30 |
WIMMER Gottfried | - | JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
|
A |
55 |
Sa 30.03.2024 |
19:30 - 19:50 |
WIMMER Gottfried | - | STADLER Herbert |
|
GH |
|
So 31.03.2024 |
12:00 - 15:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
KC |
5 |
So 31.03.2024 |
14:00 - 14:30 |
REDL Karl | - | REDL Ulrike |
|
DC |
1 |
Mo 01.04.2024 |
15:00 - 16:15 |
Chicken Wings | - | |
|
DC |
2 |
Mo 01.04.2024 |
16:15 - 17:30 |
Chicken Wings | - | |
|
KC |
6 |
Do 04.04.2024 |
9:30 - 10:00 |
BAUER Rudolf | - | AIGNER Ernst |
|
GH |
|
Do 04.04.2024 |
10:00 - 14:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Do 04.04.2024 |
17:00 - 19:00 |
EINE BAHN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Fr 05.04.2024 |
10:00 - 14:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
KC |
5 |
Fr 05.04.2024 |
18:00 - 18:30 |
GAUPMANN Andrea | - | SINDHUBER Ursula |
|
GS |
16 |
Fr 05.04.2024 |
18:30 - 23:59 |
MANNSCHAFT | - | GRUPPE P |
|
GS |
151 |
Fr 05.04.2024 |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 | - | Mostpresse |
|
GS |
152 |
Fr 05.04.2024 |
19:30 - 20:00 |
Golden Girls | - | Kegelstupser |
|
GS |
153 |
Fr 05.04.2024 |
20:00 - 20:30 |
Erdnuss | - | Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
|
GS |
154 |
Fr 05.04.2024 |
20:30 - 21:00 |
Mostpresse | - | Golden Girls |
|
GS |
155 |
Fr 05.04.2024 |
21:00 - 21:30 |
Kegelstupser | - | Erdnuss |
|
GS |
156 |
Fr 05.04.2024 |
21:30 - 22:00 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 | - | Golden Girls |
|
GS |
157 |
Fr 05.04.2024 |
22:00 - 22:30 |
Mostpresse | - | Kegelstupser |
|
GS |
158 |
Fr 05.04.2024 |
22:30 - 23:00 |
Golden Girls | - | Erdnuss |
|
GS |
159 |
Fr 05.04.2024 |
23:00 - 23:30 |
Kegelstupser | - | Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
|
GS |
160 |
Fr 05.04.2024 |
23:30 - 0:00 |
Erdnuss | - | Mostpresse |
|
GH |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
10:00 - 16:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
18:00 - 18:30 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
18:30 - 20:30 |
EINE BAHN FREI |
|
KC |
6 |
Mo 08.04.2024 |
10:00 - 10:40 |
PALMETSHOFER Erich | - | PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
|
KC |
6 |
Mo 08.04.2024 |
10:40 - 11:20 |
GRÜNSTEIDL Gottfried | - | sucht Mitspieler |
|
GH |
|
Mo 08.04.2024 |
11:20 - 13:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Mo 08.04.2024 |
16:00 - 18:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
KC |
5 |
Mo 08.04.2024 |
20:00 - 20:30 |
PALMETSHOFER Josef | - | DOMANI Christian |
|
KC |
6 |
Mo 08.04.2024 |
20:30 - 21:10 |
PALMETSHOFER Josef | - | DOMANI Christian |
|
GH |
|
Mi 10.04.2024 |
19:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Do 11.04.2024 |
12:00 - 14:00 |
EINE BAHN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Do 11.04.2024 |
14:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
DC |
1 |
Do 11.04.2024 |
17:00 - 19:00 |
Kegelfreunde Klam | - | |
|
GH |
|
Fr 12.04.2024 |
10:00 - 12:00 |
EINE BAHN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Fr 12.04.2024 |
12:00 - 14:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
DC |
1 |
Fr 12.04.2024 |
14:00 - 14:40 |
Kegelstupser | - | |
|
GH |
|
Fr 12.04.2024 |
14:40 - 17:30 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Fr 12.04.2024 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
PK |
2024 |
Sa 13.04.2024 |
10:00 - 18:00 |
P R E I S | - | K E G E L N |
|
KC |
6 |
So 14.04.2024 |
10:00 - 10:40 |
STOLZ Leopold | - | STOLZ Martin |
|
KC |
6 |
So 14.04.2024 |
10:40 - 11:20 |
BICHLER Karin | - | BICHLER Lisa |
|
KC |
6 |
So 14.04.2024 |
11:20 - 12:00 |
BICHLER Thomas | - | STOLZ Raphael |
|
KC |
6 |
So 14.04.2024 |
12:00 - 12:40 |
GRUBER Johann | - | FRAISS Gerlinde |
|
KC |
6 |
So 14.04.2024 |
12:40 - 13:20 |
STOLZ Gertrude | - | |
|
GH |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
13:20 - 15:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Mo 15.04.2024 |
12:00 - 14:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Mo 15.04.2024 |
16:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Do 18.04.2024 |
10:00 - 18:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
DC |
1 |
Do 18.04.2024 |
18:00 - 19:15 |
Rolling Ott's | - | |
|
DC |
2 |
Do 18.04.2024 |
19:15 - 20:30 |
Rolling Ott's | - | |
|
PV |
2024 |
Fr 19.04.2024 |
8:00 - 16:00 |
B E Z I R K S | - | M E I S T E R S C H A F T |
|
PV |
|
Fr 19.04.2024 |
14:00 - 15:30 |
PV Langenstein | - | |
|
GS |
17 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
9:31 - 18:30 |
MANNSCHAFT | - | SPIELE UM DIE PLÄTZE 33-40 |
|
GS |
161 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:00 - 10:30 |
4 for 9 | - | Knickerbocker Bande |
|
GS |
162 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:30 - 11:00 |
D' Arbinger | - | Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
|
GS |
163 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
11:00 - 11:30 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 | - | 4 for 9 |
|
GS |
164 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
11:30 - 12:00 |
Knickerbocker Bande | - | D' Arbinger |
|
GS |
165 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
12:00 - 12:30 |
Knickerbocker Bande | - | Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
|
GS |
166 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
12:30 - 13:00 |
4 for 9 | - | D' Arbinger |
|
GS |
167 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
13:00 - 13:30 |
Klamer Kegelspatzen | - | Musi next Generation |
|
GS |
168 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
13:30 - 14:00 |
Bermuda Viereck | - | Schware Partie |
|
GS |
169 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
14:00 - 14:30 |
Schware Partie | - | Klamer Kegelspatzen |
|
GS |
170 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
14:30 - 15:00 |
Musi next Generation | - | Bermuda Viereck |
|
GS |
171 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
15:00 - 15:30 |
Musi next Generation | - | Schware Partie |
|
GS |
172 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
15:30 - 16:00 |
Klamer Kegelspatzen | - | Bermuda Viereck |
|
GS |
173 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
16:00 - 16:30 |
Q 4 | - | R 4 |
|
GS |
174 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
16:30 - 17:00 |
Q 3 | - | R 3 |
|
GS |
175 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Q 2 | - | R 2 |
|
GS |
176 |
Sa 20.04.2024 |
17:30 - 18:00 |
Q 1 | - | R 1 |
|
GH |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
18:00 - 20:30 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 - 15:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
KC |
7 |
Mo 22.04.2024 |
9:30 - 10:10 |
EKKER Monika | - | FISCHER Fritz |
|
KC |
7 |
Mo 22.04.2024 |
10:10 - 11:00 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia | - | ZIERVOGL Josef |
|
KC |
7 |
Mo 22.04.2024 |
11:00 - 11:40 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia | - | EKKER Monika |
|
KC |
8 |
Mo 22.04.2024 |
11:40 - 12:20 |
FISCHER Fritz | - | FOHRINGER Aurelia |
|
KC |
8 |
Mo 22.04.2024 |
12:20 - 13:00 |
ZIERVOGL Josef | - | ZIERVOGL Theresia |
|
GH |
|
Mo 22.04.2024 |
18:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Mi 24.04.2024 |
19:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Do 25.04.2024 |
10:00 - 14:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Do 25.04.2024 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Fr 26.04.2024 |
12:00 - 14:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Fr 26.04.2024 |
19:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GS |
18 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
9:31 - 18:30 |
MANNSCHAFT | - | SPIELE UM DIE PLÄTZE 25-32 |
|
GS |
177 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
10:00 - 10:30 |
Kellerbar | - | PHTL - wer san den de |
|
GS |
178 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
10:30 - 11:00 |
Die Sunda-Partie | - | Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
|
GS |
179 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
11:00 - 11:30 |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 | - | Kellerbar |
|
GS |
180 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
11:30 - 12:00 |
PHTL - wer san den de | - | Die Sunda-Partie |
|
GS |
181 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
12:00 - 12:30 |
PHTL - wer san den de | - | Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
|
GS |
182 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
12:30 - 13:00 |
Kellerbar | - | Die Sunda-Partie |
|
GS |
183 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
13:00 - 13:30 |
Wieselburger Pensionisten | - | KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
|
GS |
184 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
13:30 - 14:00 |
4 Gewinnt | - | Kerngesund |
|
GS |
185 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
14:00 - 14:30 |
Kerngesund | - | Wieselburger Pensionisten |
|
GS |
186 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
14:30 - 15:00 |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie | - | 4 Gewinnt |
|
GS |
187 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
15:00 - 15:30 |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie | - | Kerngesund |
|
GS |
188 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
15:30 - 16:00 |
Wieselburger Pensionisten | - | 4 Gewinnt |
|
GS |
189 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
16:00 - 16:30 |
S 4 | - | T 4 |
|
GS |
190 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
16:30 - 17:00 |
S 3 | - | T 3 |
|
GS |
191 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
17:00 - 17:30 |
S 2 | - | T 2 |
|
GS |
192 |
Sa 27.04.2024 |
17:30 - 18:00 |
S 1 | - | T 1 |
|
GH |
|
Sa 27.04.2024 |
18:00 - 19:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
10:00 - 13:30 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Mo 29.04.2024 |
10:00 - 14:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Mo 29.04.2024 |
17:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Di 30.04.2024 |
17:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Mi 01.05.2024 |
10:00 - 15:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Do 02.05.2024 |
10:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Fr 03.05.2024 |
10:00 - 18:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Fr 03.05.2024 |
20:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GS |
19 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
9:20 - 18:30 |
MANNSCHAFT | - | SPIELE UM DIE PLÄTZE 17-24 |
|
GS |
197 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
9:30 - 10:00 |
4 Sauger | - | Adabei |
|
GS |
193 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
10:00 - 10:30 |
Kegelfreunde Klam | - | 4 Sauger |
|
GS |
194 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
10:30 - 11:00 |
Aichingers | - | Adabei |
|
GS |
195 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
11:00 - 11:30 |
Adabei | - | Kegelfreunde Klam |
|
GS |
196 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
11:30 - 12:00 |
4 Sauger | - | Aichingers |
|
GS |
198 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
12:30 - 13:00 |
Kegelfreunde Klam | - | Aichingers |
|
GS |
199 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
13:00 - 13:30 |
Die Bründler | - | Longstones |
|
GS |
200 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
13:30 - 14:00 |
P 5 | - | Die Verwirrten 4 |
|
GS |
201 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
14:00 - 14:30 |
Die Verwirrten 4 | - | Die Bründler |
|
GS |
202 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
14:30 - 15:00 |
Longstones | - | P 5 |
|
GS |
203 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
15:00 - 15:30 |
Longstones | - | Die Verwirrten 4 |
|
GS |
204 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
15:30 - 16:00 |
Die Bründler | - | P 5 |
|
GS |
205 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
16:00 - 16:30 |
U 4 | - | V 4 |
|
GS |
206 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
16:30 - 17:00 |
U 3 | - | V 3 |
|
GS |
207 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
17:00 - 17:30 |
U 2 | - | V 2 |
|
GS |
208 |
Sa 04.05.2024 |
17:30 - 18:00 |
U 1 | - | V 1 |
|
GH |
|
Sa 04.05.2024 |
18:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Mo 06.05.2024 |
10:00 - 13:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Mo 06.05.2024 |
16:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Mi 08.05.2024 |
17:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Do 09.05.2024 |
10:00 - 15:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Fr 10.05.2024 |
10:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Sa 11.05.2024 |
11:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
So 12.05.2024 |
10:00 - 15:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
DC |
3 |
Mo 13.05.2024 |
10:00 - 11:15 |
Die Erlauftaler | - | |
|
DC |
4 |
Mo 13.05.2024 |
11:15 - 12:30 |
Die Erlauftaler | - | |
|
GH |
|
Mo 13.05.2024 |
12:30 - 14:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Mo 13.05.2024 |
18:00 - 21:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GS |
20 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
9:30 - 18:30 |
MANNSCHAFT | - | SPIELE UM DIE PLÄTZE 09-16 |
|
GS |
209 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
10:00 - 10:30 |
Höllenteuferl | - | Silent Valley |
|
GS |
210 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
10:30 - 11:00 |
Generali | - | P 4 |
|
GS |
211 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
11:00 - 11:30 |
P 4 | - | Höllenteuferl |
|
GS |
212 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
11:30 - 12:00 |
Silent Valley | - | Generali |
|
GS |
213 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
12:00 - 12:30 |
Silent Valley | - | P 4 |
|
GS |
214 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
12:30 - 13:00 |
Höllenteuferl | - | Generali |
|
GS |
215 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
13:00 - 13:30 |
Drascher | - | Kegelbuam |
|
GS |
216 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
13:30 - 14:00 |
P 3 | - | Brunnvergifter |
|
GS |
217 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
14:00 - 14:30 |
Brunnvergifter | - | Drascher |
|
GS |
218 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
14:30 - 15:00 |
Kegelbuam | - | P 3 |
|
GS |
219 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
15:00 - 15:30 |
Kegelbuam | - | Brunnvergifter |
|
GS |
220 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
15:30 - 16:00 |
Drascher | - | P 3 |
|
GS |
221 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
16:00 - 16:30 |
W 4 | - | X 4 |
|
GS |
222 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
16:30 - 17:00 |
W 3 | - | X 3 |
|
GS |
223 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
17:00 - 17:30 |
W 2 | - | X 2 |
|
GS |
224 |
Sa 18.05.2024 |
17:30 - 18:00 |
W 1 | - | X 1 |
|
GS |
21 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
9:30 - 18:30 |
MANNSCHAFT | - | SPIELE UM DIE PLÄTZE 01-08 |
|
GS |
225 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
10:00 - 10:30 |
Chicken Wings | - | Kameraden |
|
GS |
226 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
10:30 - 11:00 |
Glücksengerl | - | P 2 |
|
GS |
227 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
11:00 - 11:30 |
P 2 | - | Chicken Wings |
|
GS |
228 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
11:30 - 12:00 |
Kameraden | - | Glücksengerl |
|
GS |
229 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
12:00 - 12:30 |
Kameraden | - | P 2 |
|
GS |
230 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
12:30 - 13:00 |
Chicken Wings | - | Glücksengerl |
|
GS |
231 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
13:00 - 13:30 |
Silberlinge | - | Die Hände Gottes |
|
GS |
232 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
13:30 - 14:00 |
P 1 | - | Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
|
GS |
233 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
14:00 - 14:30 |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 | - | Silberlinge |
|
GS |
234 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
14:30 - 15:00 |
Die Hände Gottes | - | P 1 |
|
GS |
235 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
15:00 - 15:30 |
Die Hände Gottes | - | Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
|
GS |
236 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
15:30 - 16:00 |
Silberlinge | - | P 1 |
|
GS |
237 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
16:00 - 16:30 |
Y 4 | - | Z 4 |
|
GS |
238 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
16:30 - 17:00 |
Y 3 | - | Z 3 |
|
GS |
239 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Y 2 | - | Z 2 |
|
GS |
240 |
Sa 25.05.2024 |
17:30 - 18:00 |
Y 1 | - | Z 1 |
|
KC |
9 |
Do 30.05.2024 |
10:00 - 10:30 |
GLÖSL Ingrid | - | UNTERHUMER Andreas |
|
KC |
9 |
Do 30.05.2024 |
10:30 - 11:00 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene | - | HANDL Johann |
|
KC |
9 |
Do 30.05.2024 |
11:00 - 11:30 |
PITZL Marion | - | PITZL Franz |
|
KC |
9 |
Do 30.05.2024 |
11:30 - 12:00 |
FISCHER Irmgard | - | FISCHER Leo |
|
KC |
10 |
Do 30.05.2024 |
12:00 - 12:40 |
GLÖSL Ingrid | - | UNTERHUMER Andreas |
|
KC |
10 |
Do 30.05.2024 |
12:40 - 13:20 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene | - | HANDL Johann |
|
KC |
10 |
Do 30.05.2024 |
13:20 - 14:00 |
PITZL Marion | - | PITZL Franz |
|
KC |
10 |
Do 30.05.2024 |
14:00 - 14:40 |
FISCHER Irmgard | - | FISCHER Leo |
|
GH |
|
Fr 31.05.2024 |
10:00 - 19:00 |
ZWEI BAHNEN FREI |
|
GH |
|
Fr 31.05.2024 |
19:00 - 21:00 |
EINE BAHN FREI |
|
DC |
2 |
Sa 01.06.2024 |
13:00 - 14:15 |
Höllenteuferl | - | |
|
DC |
2 |
Sa 01.06.2024 |
14:15 - 15:30 |
Glücksengerl | - | |
|
DC |
3 |
Sa 01.06.2024 |
15:30 - 16:45 |
Höllenteuferl | - | |
|
DC |
3 |
Sa 01.06.2024 |
16:45 - 18:00 |
Glücksengerl | - | |
|
GS |
2024 |
Sa 01.06.2024 |
18:00 - 21:00 |
S I E G E R | - | E H R U N G |
|