Die Besten PREISKEGELN Spiele | ||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
Datum⇅ | Uhrzeit | Spielart | Spieler | Kegel⇅ | Summe⇅ | |||||||||
13.04.2024 | 16:41 | Achtelfinale 1-16 | AMON Franz | - | ZIERVOGL Theresia | 44 : 33 | 77 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 15:52 | Runde 3 | AMON Franz | - | HAHN Manfred | 41 : 36 | 77 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 11:12 | Runde 1 | AMON Franz | - | FRÖSCHL Josef | 40 : 31 | 71 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 14:08 | Runde 2 | AMON Franz | - | FISCHER Irmgard | 39 : 29 | 68 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 11:10 | Runde 1 | AMON Franz | - | FRÖSCHL Max | 39 : 35 | 74 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 14:20 | Runde 2 | AMON Franz | - | SOLLBÖCK Franz | 39 : 35 | 74 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 16:12 | Runde 3 | AMON Franz | - | DOMANI Manfred | 38 : 33 | 71 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 16:56 | Viertelfinale 1-8 | AMON Franz | - | GUTLEDERER Marcel | 38 : 31 | 69 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 17:03 | Viertelfinale 1-8 | AMON Franz | - | FISCHER Irmgard | 38 : 41 | 79 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 17:14 | Halbfinale 1-4 | AMON Franz | - | FISCHER Irmgard | 38 : 33 | 71 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 17:19 | Halbfinale 1-4 | AMON Franz | - | HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 37 : 35 | 72 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 13:41 | Runde 1 | AMON Franz | - | HUBER Werner | 37 : 34 | 71 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 11:33 | Runde 1 | AMON Franz | - | FOHRINGER Aurelia | 37 : 34 | 71 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 14:16 | Runde 2 | AMON Franz | - | DOMANI Manfred | 36 : 37 | 73 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 17:27 | Spiel um Platz 1 | AMON Franz | - | HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 35 : 35 | 70 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 12:55 | Runde 1 | AMON Franz | - | ZIERVOGL Theresia | 35 : 25 | 60 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 14:41 | Runde 2 | AMON Franz | - | PITZL Franz | 34 : 43 | 77 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 15:07 | Runde 2 | AMON Franz | - | HAHN Manfred | 34 : 34 | 68 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 13:31 | Runde 1 | AMON Franz | - | FISCHER Leo | 33 : 39 | 72 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 16:49 | Achtelfinale 1-16 | AMON Franz | - | FRÖSCHL Josef | 33 : 27 | 60 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 17:09 | Viertelfinale 1-8 | AMON Franz | - | FOHRINGER Aurelia | 33 : 31 | 64 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 16:38 | Achtelfinale 1-16 | AMON Franz | - | KLINGER Josef | 32 : 31 | 63 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 17:24 | Spiel um Platz 1 | AMON Franz | - | FRÖSCHL Max | 32 : 47 | 79 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 15:44 | Runde 3 | AMON Franz | - | PALMETSHOFER Marianne | 32 : 23 | 55 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 12:03 | Runde 1 | AMON Franz | - | HUBER Werner | 32 : 23 | 55 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 15:30 | Runde 2 | AMON Franz | - | HAIDER Silke | 31 : 35 | 66 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 13:12 | Runde 1 | AMON Franz | - | GASSNER Wolfgang | 30 : 27 | 57 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 12:23 | Runde 1 | AMON Franz | - | FOHRINGER Aurelia | 30 : 32 | 62 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 15:13 | Runde 2 | AMON Franz | - | HAHN Manfred | 23 : 30 | 53 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 15:11 | Verlängerung | AMON Franz | - | HAHN Manfred | 6 : 4 | 10 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 17:31 | Verlängerung | AMON Franz | - | HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 5 : 4 | 9 |