Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
01.04.2023 |
16:31 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Stadtamt |
184 : 175 |
359 |
01.04.2023 |
15:58 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Meisl 1 |
188 : 195 |
383 |
01.04.2023 |
15:43 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Meisl 2 |
178 : 167 |
345 |
29.02.2020 |
19:31 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech 1 |
- |
Etech 2 |
141 : 128 |
269 |
29.02.2020 |
19:03 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech 1 |
- |
Stadtamt 1 |
145 : 132 |
277 |
29.02.2020 |
18:20 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech 1 |
- |
Stadtamt 2 |
150 : 139 |
289 |
29.02.2020 |
17:07 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech 1 |
- |
Holz im Garten |
151 : 157 |
308 |
29.02.2020 |
16:20 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech 1 |
- |
Meisl 1 |
114 : 186 |
300 |
29.02.2020 |
15:23 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech 1 |
- |
Gasokol |
146 : 155 |
301 |
29.02.2020 |
14:15 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech 1 |
- |
Meisl 2 |
131 : 166 |
297 |
23.02.2019 |
17:10 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech E-Installation |
- |
Fröschl - Zaunwerk |
153 : 167 |
320 |
23.02.2019 |
16:37 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech E-Installation |
- |
Meisl |
146 : 231 |
377 |
23.02.2019 |
16:05 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech E-Installation |
- |
Skloib |
151 : 228 |
379 |
23.02.2019 |
15:14 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech E-Installation |
- |
Gasokol |
172 : 181 |
353 |
17.02.2018 |
17:42 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Stadtamt |
216 : 158 |
374 |
17.02.2018 |
16:14 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Meisl |
184 : 218 |
402 |
17.02.2018 |
15:42 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Skloib |
151 : 232 |
383 |
17.02.2018 |
14:51 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Gasokol |
166 : 202 |
368 |
18.02.2017 |
16:54 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Langwieser |
187 : 176 |
363 |
18.02.2017 |
16:24 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Meisl |
148 : 201 |
349 |
18.02.2017 |
15:52 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Skloib |
209 : 199 |
408 |
18.02.2017 |
15:02 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Gasokol |
186 : 182 |
368 |
21.02.2015 |
19:02 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Etech |
- |
Stadtamt 2 |
199 : 219 |
418 |
21.02.2015 |
16:50 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Meisl |
202 : 260 |
462 |
21.02.2015 |
16:13 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Grufeneder 1 |
209 : 180 |
389 |
21.02.2015 |
15:34 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Grufeneder 2 |
214 : 171 |
385 |
21.02.2015 |
14:11 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Biberauer |
226 : 250 |
476 |
22.02.2014 |
16:36 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Grufeneder |
281 : 233 |
514 |
22.02.2014 |
15:43 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Biberauer 2 |
288 : 306 |
594 |
22.02.2014 |
14:12 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Holzwürmer |
325 : 370 |
695 |
16.02.2013 |
18:33 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Etech |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
252 : 203 |
455 |
16.02.2013 |
17:37 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
284 : 335 |
619 |
16.02.2013 |
16:38 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Grufeneder 1 |
280 : 346 |
626 |
16.02.2013 |
15:43 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Kollerbau |
259 : 314 |
573 |
16.02.2013 |
14:26 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Holzwürmer 2 |
256 : 303 |
559 |
10.03.2012 |
17:11 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Etech |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
224 : 216 |
440 |
10.03.2012 |
16:21 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
Etech |
- |
Grufeneder 2 |
214 : 270 |
484 |
10.03.2012 |
15:58 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Skloib |
244 : 327 |
571 |
10.03.2012 |
15:12 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
248 : 220 |
468 |
10.03.2012 |
14:20 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Grufeneder 1 |
256 : 289 |
545 |
13.03.2010 |
19:56 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Etech |
- |
Skloib 1 |
258 : 266 |
524 |
13.03.2010 |
16:48 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
Etech |
- |
Stadtamt 2 |
267 : 240 |
507 |
13.03.2010 |
15:11 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Etech |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
251 : 257 |
508 |
13.03.2010 |
14:50 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Skloib 1 |
232 : 315 |
547 |
13.03.2010 |
13:55 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
245 : 232 |
477 |
05.04.2009 |
17:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Etech |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
273 : 260 |
533 |
05.04.2009 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
255 : 334 |
589 |
05.04.2009 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
M & M |
276 : 296 |
572 |
05.04.2009 |
14:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Kerngesund |
262 : 306 |
568 |
05.04.2009 |
13:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
2.9 |
244 : 310 |
554 |
07.03.2009 |
19:26 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Etech |
- |
Meisl 1 |
293 : 297 |
590 |
07.03.2009 |
18:03 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Etech |
- |
Skloib |
334 : 320 |
654 |
07.03.2009 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
289 : 233 |
522 |
07.03.2009 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
VW Grufeneder 2 |
299 : 253 |
552 |
07.03.2009 |
14:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Kollerbau |
274 : 262 |
536 |
10.03.2007 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Etech |
- |
Gattringer |
248 : 242 |
490 |
10.03.2007 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
297 : 297 |
594 |
10.03.2007 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
KC Kainwald |
278 : 246 |
524 |
10.03.2007 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Turtles |
282 : 264 |
546 |
10.03.2007 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
278 : 271 |
549 |
09.03.2007 |
23:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Raiba |
249 : 279 |
528 |
09.03.2007 |
21:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Holzfäller |
283 : 356 |
639 |
09.03.2007 |
19:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Gattringer |
270 : 269 |
539 |
09.03.2007 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Meisl |
248 : 290 |
538 |
11.03.2006 |
13:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Etech |
- |
Angie und die läufigen Hunde |
262 : 222 |
484 |
11.03.2006 |
12:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Golden Girls |
250 : 309 |
559 |
11.03.2006 |
11:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Sparverein |
263 : 337 |
600 |
11.03.2006 |
10:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Etech |
- |
Sound-Mix |
274 : 293 |
567 |
03.03.2006 |
22:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Aichingers |
309 : 313 |
622 |
03.03.2006 |
22:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Sparkasse |
277 : 281 |
558 |
03.03.2006 |
20:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
in die Vollen |
276 : 274 |
550 |
03.03.2006 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Raiba |
274 : 273 |
547 |
03.03.2006 |
18:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
273 : 315 |
588 |
18.03.2005 |
20:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Raiba |
313 : 276 |
589 |
18.03.2005 |
20:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
281 : 282 |
563 |
18.03.2005 |
19:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Sparkasse |
299 : 308 |
607 |
20.03.2004 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Göbl |
280 : 257 |
537 |
20.03.2004 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
271 : 360 |
631 |
20.03.2004 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
273 : 311 |
584 |
20.03.2004 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Team Riegler Klaus |
253 : 330 |
583 |
20.03.2004 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Etech |
- |
Damen-Power |
285 : 313 |
598 |