Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit DOMANI Manfred
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
22.10.2023 |
18:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
168 : 176 |
344 |
22.10.2023 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
160 : 159 |
319 |
22.10.2023 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
181 : 133 |
314 |
22.10.2023 |
15:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
150 : 168 |
318 |
07.10.2023 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
144 : 173 |
317 |
07.10.2023 |
16:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
167 : 151 |
318 |
07.10.2023 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
144 : 158 |
302 |
07.10.2023 |
14:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
142 : 181 |
323 |
23.04.2023 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mostpresse |
329 : 350 |
679 |
23.04.2023 |
12:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Aichingers |
358 : 344 |
702 |
23.04.2023 |
10:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
340 : 312 |
652 |
23.04.2023 |
09:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
340 : 356 |
696 |
12.03.2023 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Longstones |
338 : 331 |
669 |
12.03.2023 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
361 : 270 |
631 |
12.03.2023 |
16:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
353 : 294 |
647 |
12.03.2023 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
334 : 300 |
634 |
23.10.2022 |
18:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
65 : 62 |
127 |
23.10.2022 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
178 : 178 |
356 |
23.10.2022 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
182 : 171 |
353 |
23.10.2022 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
159 : 145 |
304 |
23.10.2022 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
189 : 160 |
349 |
02.10.2022 |
17:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
183 : 158 |
341 |
02.10.2022 |
17:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
160 : 175 |
335 |
02.10.2022 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
160 : 170 |
330 |
02.10.2022 |
15:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
149 : 182 |
331 |
17.09.2022 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
339 : 331 |
670 |
17.09.2022 |
12:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Silent Valley |
342 : 349 |
691 |
17.09.2022 |
10:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Vagabunden |
317 : 380 |
697 |
17.09.2022 |
09:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Drascher |
282 : 383 |
665 |
08.07.2022 |
22:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
322 : 361 |
683 |
08.07.2022 |
21:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Aichingers |
359 : 298 |
657 |
08.07.2022 |
20:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kerngesund |
376 : 365 |
741 |
08.07.2022 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Generali |
379 : 379 |
758 |
21.05.2022 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Bründler |
379 : 334 |
713 |
21.05.2022 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
345 : 295 |
640 |
21.05.2022 |
17:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mostpresse |
367 : 370 |
737 |
21.05.2022 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
336 : 345 |
681 |
27.03.2022 |
19:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
163 : 158 |
321 |
27.03.2022 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
170 : 143 |
313 |
27.03.2022 |
17:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHARF Amelie - HAHN Manfred |
145 : 141 |
286 |
27.03.2022 |
16:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
146 : 167 |
313 |
27.03.2022 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
156 : 151 |
307 |
26.09.2021 |
20:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kameraden |
344 : 376 |
720 |
26.09.2021 |
15:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
366 : 362 |
728 |
26.09.2021 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
337 : 326 |
663 |
26.09.2021 |
13:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kegelstupser |
336 : 340 |
676 |
03.09.2021 |
23:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
338 : 354 |
692 |
03.09.2021 |
21:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Generali |
316 : 344 |
660 |
03.09.2021 |
20:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
374 : 375 |
749 |
18.07.2021 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Aichingers |
351 : 342 |
693 |
18.07.2021 |
18:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
344 : 355 |
699 |
18.07.2021 |
17:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
367 : 374 |
741 |
18.07.2021 |
16:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
333 : 372 |
705 |
26.10.2020 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
172 : 178 |
350 |
26.10.2020 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
148 : 157 |
305 |
26.10.2020 |
17:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
170 : 142 |
312 |
26.10.2020 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
178 : 173 |
351 |
26.10.2020 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
164 : 175 |
339 |
26.09.2020 |
14:12 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
89 : 101 |
190 |
26.09.2020 |
13:48 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
107 : 114 |
221 |
26.09.2020 |
13:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
104 : 131 |
235 |
26.09.2020 |
13:03 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
ANERL Ulrike |
90 : 99 |
189 |
25.09.2020 |
22:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
178 : 188 |
366 |
25.09.2020 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
176 : 175 |
351 |
25.09.2020 |
19:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
170 : 164 |
334 |
25.09.2020 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
138 : 163 |
301 |
18.07.2020 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
317 : 288 |
605 |
18.07.2020 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
327 : 310 |
637 |
18.07.2020 |
13:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
D' Arbinger |
328 : 314 |
642 |
18.07.2020 |
12:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
337 : 274 |
611 |
18.07.2020 |
10:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Biernot |
353 : 279 |
632 |
08.03.2020 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kellerbar |
338 : 342 |
680 |
08.03.2020 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
327 : 336 |
663 |
08.03.2020 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
325 : 329 |
654 |
08.03.2020 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Bründler |
330 : 320 |
650 |
19.01.2020 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
319 : 328 |
647 |
19.01.2020 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kerngesund |
351 : 335 |
686 |
19.01.2020 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Aichingers |
308 : 332 |
640 |
23.11.2019 |
19:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
158 : 169 |
327 |
23.11.2019 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
173 : 172 |
345 |
23.11.2019 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
180 : 148 |
328 |
23.11.2019 |
16:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
187 : 160 |
347 |
23.11.2019 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
169 : 184 |
353 |
23.11.2019 |
15:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
182 : 179 |
361 |
09.11.2019 |
21:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
119 : 118 |
237 |
09.11.2019 |
21:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
99 : 115 |
214 |
09.11.2019 |
20:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
118 : 97 |
215 |
09.11.2019 |
20:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
101 : 100 |
201 |
09.11.2019 |
19:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
106 : 104 |
210 |
09.11.2019 |
14:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
121 : 110 |
231 |
09.11.2019 |
14:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
116 : 113 |
229 |
09.11.2019 |
13:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
116 : 106 |
222 |
27.10.2019 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
181 : 157 |
338 |
27.10.2019 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
186 : 144 |
330 |
27.10.2019 |
16:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
180 : 159 |
339 |
27.10.2019 |
15:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
156 : 164 |
320 |
06.10.2019 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
173 : 188 |
361 |
06.10.2019 |
17:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
157 : 172 |
329 |
06.10.2019 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
162 : 175 |
337 |
06.10.2019 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
161 : 171 |
332 |
30.03.2019 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kameraden |
357 : 336 |
693 |
30.03.2019 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Silent Valley |
363 : 367 |
730 |
30.03.2019 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
358 : 337 |
695 |
30.03.2019 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Generali |
350 : 351 |
701 |
09.02.2019 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Longstones |
358 : 321 |
679 |
09.02.2019 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kegelstupser |
324 : 353 |
677 |
09.02.2019 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
353 : 385 |
738 |
09.02.2019 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
340 : 347 |
687 |
25.11.2018 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
165 : 173 |
338 |
25.11.2018 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
187 : 193 |
380 |
25.11.2018 |
17:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
167 : 194 |
361 |
25.11.2018 |
16:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
158 : 159 |
317 |
25.11.2018 |
15:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
166 : 168 |
334 |
04.11.2018 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
182 : 181 |
363 |
04.11.2018 |
17:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
184 : 187 |
371 |
04.11.2018 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
174 : 168 |
342 |
04.11.2018 |
15:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
189 : 185 |
374 |
07.10.2018 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
169 : 155 |
324 |
07.10.2018 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
175 : 184 |
359 |
07.10.2018 |
16:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
176 : 165 |
341 |
07.10.2018 |
15:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
179 : 173 |
352 |
24.03.2018 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Golden Girls |
355 : 353 |
708 |
24.03.2018 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
366 : 380 |
746 |
24.03.2018 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Silberlinge |
320 : 342 |
662 |
24.03.2018 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Aichingers |
327 : 366 |
693 |
04.02.2018 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
329 : 370 |
699 |
04.02.2018 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
342 : 276 |
618 |
04.02.2018 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
348 : 368 |
716 |
19.11.2017 |
17:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
169 : 170 |
339 |
19.11.2017 |
16:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
173 : 165 |
338 |
19.11.2017 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
182 : 167 |
349 |
19.11.2017 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
157 : 144 |
301 |
26.10.2017 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
169 : 185 |
354 |
26.10.2017 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - EIGENTHALER Sebastian |
162 : 163 |
325 |
26.10.2017 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
151 : 184 |
335 |
26.10.2017 |
16:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - KERN Bruno |
157 : 164 |
321 |
26.10.2017 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
166 : 157 |
323 |
26.10.2017 |
15:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
166 : 163 |
329 |
08.10.2017 |
18:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
161 : 176 |
337 |
08.10.2017 |
17:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
178 : 188 |
366 |
08.10.2017 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
161 : 174 |
335 |
08.10.2017 |
15:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
182 : 170 |
352 |
30.04.2017 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Vagabunden |
366 : 320 |
686 |
30.04.2017 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mostpresse |
313 : 0 |
313 |
30.04.2017 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
321 : 326 |
647 |
30.04.2017 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
302 : 364 |
666 |
25.03.2017 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
364 : 345 |
709 |
25.03.2017 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
332 : 346 |
678 |
25.03.2017 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
341 : 367 |
708 |
25.03.2017 |
14:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Silberlinge |
326 : 361 |
687 |
12.02.2017 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
344 : 315 |
659 |
12.02.2017 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Meisl |
344 : 347 |
691 |
12.02.2017 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
350 : 362 |
712 |
27.11.2016 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
163 : 185 |
348 |
27.11.2016 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
162 : 172 |
334 |
27.11.2016 |
17:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
180 : 183 |
363 |
27.11.2016 |
16:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
181 : 161 |
342 |
27.11.2016 |
15:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
174 : 175 |
349 |
31.10.2016 |
22:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
206 : 171 |
377 |
31.10.2016 |
21:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
192 : 179 |
371 |
31.10.2016 |
20:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
174 : 183 |
357 |
31.10.2016 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
180 : 181 |
361 |
23.09.2016 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
176 : 172 |
348 |
23.09.2016 |
21:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
172 : 140 |
312 |
23.09.2016 |
20:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
169 : 151 |
320 |
23.09.2016 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
179 : 165 |
344 |
10.04.2016 |
18:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
D' Arbinger |
326 : 301 |
627 |
10.04.2016 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
334 : 344 |
678 |
10.04.2016 |
14:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kellerbar |
317 : 353 |
670 |
10.04.2016 |
13:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
334 : 369 |
703 |
27.02.2016 |
18:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
349 : 321 |
670 |
27.02.2016 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
337 : 334 |
671 |
27.02.2016 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
FC Stoned |
311 : 314 |
625 |
27.02.2016 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Sauzipfler |
301 : 281 |
582 |
23.01.2016 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
331 : 309 |
640 |
23.01.2016 |
16:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Holzwürmer |
330 : 355 |
685 |
29.11.2015 |
20:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
169 : 163 |
332 |
29.11.2015 |
19:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
164 : 164 |
328 |
29.11.2015 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
174 : 153 |
327 |
29.11.2015 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
168 : 177 |
345 |
29.11.2015 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
174 : 153 |
327 |
29.11.2015 |
15:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
184 : 165 |
349 |
08.11.2015 |
18:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
163 : 162 |
325 |
08.11.2015 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
167 : 188 |
355 |
08.11.2015 |
16:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
167 : 161 |
328 |
08.11.2015 |
15:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
174 : 149 |
323 |
11.10.2015 |
17:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
183 : 170 |
353 |
11.10.2015 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
168 : 192 |
360 |
11.10.2015 |
16:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
192 : 157 |
349 |
11.10.2015 |
15:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
171 : 186 |
357 |
12.04.2015 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Meisl |
329 : 361 |
690 |
12.04.2015 |
14:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
348 : 312 |
660 |
12.04.2015 |
13:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mountain Church |
343 : 295 |
638 |
14.03.2015 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
308 : 328 |
636 |
14.03.2015 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
344 : 306 |
650 |
14.03.2015 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Musi |
322 : 338 |
660 |
30.11.2014 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
178 : 140 |
318 |
30.11.2014 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
167 : 166 |
333 |
30.11.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
182 : 160 |
342 |
30.11.2014 |
15:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
174 : 179 |
353 |
14.11.2014 |
23:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
173 : 137 |
310 |
14.11.2014 |
22:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
69 : 63 |
132 |
14.11.2014 |
22:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
175 : 175 |
350 |
14.11.2014 |
21:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
180 : 142 |
322 |
14.11.2014 |
20:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
180 : 181 |
361 |
14.11.2014 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred |
191 : 194 |
385 |
19.10.2014 |
18:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
159 : 176 |
335 |
19.10.2014 |
17:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
174 : 169 |
343 |
19.10.2014 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
175 : 164 |
339 |
19.10.2014 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
179 : 163 |
342 |
08.10.2014 |
22:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
109 : 110 |
219 |
08.10.2014 |
21:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
102 : 111 |
213 |
08.10.2014 |
21:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
105 : 104 |
209 |
08.10.2014 |
20:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
105 : 112 |
217 |
08.10.2014 |
19:45 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Fritz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
108 : 115 |
223 |
16.03.2014 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Mountain Church |
343 : 311 |
654 |
16.03.2014 |
17:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
KB Purgstall |
329 : 320 |
649 |
16.03.2014 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
344 : 277 |
621 |
16.03.2014 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
315 : 332 |
647 |
26.01.2014 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
323 : 324 |
647 |
26.01.2014 |
16:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Kerngesund |
302 : 383 |
685 |
26.01.2014 |
15:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Die Damischen |
316 : 302 |
618 |