Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit KILLINGER Patrick
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
09.03.2024 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Hände Gottes |
- |
Kegelbuam |
373 : 337 |
710 |
09.03.2024 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Hände Gottes |
- |
Chicken Wings |
344 : 368 |
712 |
09.03.2024 |
15:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Hände Gottes |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
344 : 341 |
685 |
09.03.2024 |
13:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Hände Gottes |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
358 : 338 |
696 |
27.01.2024 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Hände Gottes |
- |
Erdnuss |
343 : 335 |
678 |
27.01.2024 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Hände Gottes |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
364 : 228 |
592 |
27.01.2024 |
16:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Hände Gottes |
- |
4 for 9 |
332 : 328 |
660 |
27.01.2024 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Hände Gottes |
- |
Musi next Generation |
341 : 270 |
611 |
23.04.2023 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
350 : 329 |
679 |
23.04.2023 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
369 : 344 |
713 |
23.04.2023 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kegelbuam |
361 : 343 |
704 |
23.04.2023 |
13:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Mostpresse |
317 : 331 |
648 |
11.03.2023 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
310 : 264 |
574 |
11.03.2023 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Schware Partie |
341 : 310 |
651 |
11.03.2023 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
D' Arbinger |
380 : 290 |
670 |
11.03.2023 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
344 : 319 |
663 |
13.01.2023 |
22:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
306 : 365 |
671 |
13.01.2023 |
21:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
342 : 218 |
560 |
13.01.2023 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
4 Sauger |
327 : 331 |
658 |
13.01.2023 |
19:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
375 : 287 |
662 |
24.09.2022 |
17:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
354 : 377 |
731 |
24.09.2022 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Chicken Wings |
354 : 345 |
699 |
24.09.2022 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Generali |
365 : 363 |
728 |
24.09.2022 |
12:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Erdnuss |
363 : 346 |
709 |
13.08.2022 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kegelbuam |
368 : 337 |
705 |
13.08.2022 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Silent Valley |
367 : 341 |
708 |
13.08.2022 |
16:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
352 : 356 |
708 |
13.08.2022 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Mostpresse |
355 : 352 |
707 |
21.05.2022 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Mostpresse |
336 : 352 |
688 |
21.05.2022 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Die Bründler |
354 : 334 |
688 |
21.05.2022 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
384 : 328 |
712 |
21.05.2022 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
345 : 336 |
681 |
19.09.2021 |
20:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kegelbuam |
354 : 312 |
666 |
19.09.2021 |
17:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
354 : 337 |
691 |
19.09.2021 |
16:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
375 : 370 |
745 |
19.09.2021 |
16:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Erdnuss |
375 : 360 |
735 |
21.08.2021 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
373 : 311 |
684 |
21.08.2021 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
349 : 192 |
541 |
21.08.2021 |
16:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Biernot |
371 : 323 |
694 |
21.08.2021 |
14:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kegelbuam |
358 : 348 |
706 |
21.08.2021 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Mostpresse |
357 : 353 |
710 |
25.07.2021 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
322 : 362 |
684 |
25.07.2021 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
354 : 319 |
673 |
25.07.2021 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
322 : 352 |
674 |
25.07.2021 |
15:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
318 : 227 |
545 |
26.07.2020 |
11:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
0 : 356 |
356 |
26.07.2020 |
11:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
0 : 326 |
326 |
26.07.2020 |
10:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Erdnuss |
0 : 343 |
343 |
20.06.2020 |
19:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Aichingers |
338 : 350 |
688 |
20.06.2020 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kameraden |
347 : 367 |
714 |
20.06.2020 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Generali |
356 : 372 |
728 |
20.06.2020 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Mostpresse |
366 : 332 |
698 |
18.01.2020 |
17:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Mostpresse |
352 : 372 |
724 |
18.01.2020 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
D' Arbinger |
337 : 306 |
643 |
18.01.2020 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
336 : 346 |
682 |
04.05.2019 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kegelstupser |
369 : 317 |
686 |
04.05.2019 |
15:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Holzfäller |
375 : 368 |
743 |
04.05.2019 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Golden Girls |
368 : 372 |
740 |
04.05.2019 |
13:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Generali |
348 : 345 |
693 |
31.03.2019 |
19:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
D' Arbinger |
339 : 345 |
684 |
31.03.2019 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Mostpresse |
360 : 327 |
687 |
31.03.2019 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kegelstupser |
367 : 325 |
692 |
31.03.2019 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
358 : 332 |
690 |
09.02.2019 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
350 : 339 |
689 |
09.02.2019 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Longstones |
355 : 302 |
657 |
09.02.2019 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kegelstupser |
344 : 362 |
706 |
09.02.2019 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
347 : 340 |
687 |
17.11.2018 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
156 : 176 |
332 |
17.11.2018 |
16:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
WIMMER Manuela - WIMMER Gottfried |
154 : 150 |
304 |
17.11.2018 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
RIEGLER Bianca - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
172 : 160 |
332 |
17.11.2018 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
WAGNER Sandra - KILLINGER Patrick |
178 : 154 |
332 |
28.10.2018 |
18:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
152 : 204 |
356 |
28.10.2018 |
17:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin |
156 : 167 |
323 |
28.10.2018 |
17:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
RIEGLER Bianca - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
153 : 156 |
309 |
28.10.2018 |
16:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
167 : 168 |
335 |
28.10.2018 |
15:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
WAGNER Sandra - KILLINGER Patrick |
155 : 131 |
286 |
06.10.2018 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
168 : 184 |
352 |
06.10.2018 |
18:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin |
163 : 146 |
309 |
06.10.2018 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
152 : 172 |
324 |
06.10.2018 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
174 : 170 |
344 |
06.10.2018 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
154 : 166 |
320 |
05.05.2018 |
20:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Mostpresse |
325 : 354 |
679 |
05.05.2018 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
368 : 358 |
726 |
17.03.2018 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Longstones |
355 : 350 |
705 |
17.03.2018 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
369 : 366 |
735 |
17.03.2018 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Glücksengerl |
380 : 355 |
735 |
17.03.2018 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Generali |
372 : 384 |
756 |
27.01.2018 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Erdnuss |
350 : 319 |
669 |
27.01.2018 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Holzfäller |
364 : 382 |
746 |
27.01.2018 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
378 : 333 |
711 |
27.01.2018 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
364 : 354 |
718 |
06.05.2017 |
20:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Generali |
350 : 376 |
726 |
06.05.2017 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
354 : 348 |
702 |
06.05.2017 |
17:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Chicken Wings |
369 : 396 |
765 |
06.05.2017 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Holzfäller |
362 : 351 |
713 |
01.04.2017 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Generali |
361 : 373 |
734 |
01.04.2017 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Glücksengerl |
381 : 349 |
730 |
01.04.2017 |
16:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Meisl |
357 : 336 |
693 |
01.04.2017 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Aichingers |
392 : 345 |
737 |
04.02.2017 |
19:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Musi |
357 : 329 |
686 |
04.02.2017 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
351 : 318 |
669 |
04.02.2017 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
352 : 350 |
702 |
10.04.2016 |
20:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Jagabrandners |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
384 : 336 |
720 |
10.04.2016 |
14:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
351 : 272 |
623 |
10.04.2016 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kellerbar |
366 : 349 |
715 |
10.04.2016 |
13:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
369 : 334 |
703 |
04.03.2016 |
22:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
360 : 330 |
690 |
04.03.2016 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
2.9 |
359 : 299 |
658 |
04.03.2016 |
21:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Lokomotive |
367 : 376 |
743 |
04.03.2016 |
19:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kerngesund |
364 : 302 |
666 |
23.01.2016 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
324 : 284 |
608 |
23.01.2016 |
17:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Holzwürmer |
332 : 367 |
699 |
23.01.2016 |
16:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Glücksengerl |
346 : 336 |
682 |
23.01.2016 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
323 : 349 |
672 |
19.04.2015 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Chicken Wings |
0 : 348 |
348 |
19.04.2015 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Drascher 1 |
0 : 325 |
325 |
19.04.2015 |
14:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
0 : 369 |
369 |
19.04.2015 |
13:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Holzwürmer |
0 : 363 |
363 |
21.03.2015 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Chicken Wings |
369 : 336 |
705 |
21.03.2015 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
353 : 365 |
718 |
21.03.2015 |
16:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
328 : 354 |
682 |
21.03.2015 |
15:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Gogola |
346 : 320 |
666 |
24.01.2015 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Gogola |
384 : 335 |
719 |
24.01.2015 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Wienerweg |
325 : 343 |
668 |
24.01.2015 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Mountain Church |
341 : 313 |
654 |
24.01.2015 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
338 : 283 |
621 |
13.04.2014 |
19:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
348 : 338 |
686 |
13.04.2014 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Musi |
314 : 328 |
642 |
13.04.2014 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kellerbar |
359 : 319 |
678 |
13.04.2014 |
16:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
347 : 367 |
714 |
29.03.2014 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kerngesund |
342 : 372 |
714 |
29.03.2014 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
H & M |
347 : 349 |
696 |
29.03.2014 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Golden Girls |
353 : 325 |
678 |
29.03.2014 |
15:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Mostpresse |
349 : 311 |
660 |
25.01.2014 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
353 : 321 |
674 |
25.01.2014 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Grubernova |
353 : 347 |
700 |
25.01.2014 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Erdnuss |
372 : 328 |
700 |
25.01.2014 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
375 : 286 |
661 |
30.11.2013 |
18:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
122 : 163 |
285 |
30.11.2013 |
17:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
137 : 171 |
308 |
30.11.2013 |
16:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
126 : 181 |
307 |
30.11.2013 |
15:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
151 : 167 |
318 |
30.11.2013 |
14:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
135 : 169 |
304 |
30.11.2013 |
13:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
154 : 124 |
278 |
10.11.2013 |
17:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
150 : 186 |
336 |
10.11.2013 |
17:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
155 : 204 |
359 |
10.11.2013 |
16:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Helmut |
147 : 183 |
330 |
10.11.2013 |
15:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
146 : 168 |
314 |
27.10.2013 |
18:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
145 : 136 |
281 |
27.10.2013 |
16:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
157 : 161 |
318 |
27.10.2013 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
147 : 154 |
301 |
27.10.2013 |
15:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
162 : 159 |
321 |
06.04.2013 |
19:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
339 : 350 |
689 |
06.04.2013 |
17:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Meisl |
328 : 360 |
688 |
06.04.2013 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
H & M |
346 : 329 |
675 |
06.04.2013 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Musi |
320 : 0 |
320 |
09.03.2013 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Mostpresse |
360 : 364 |
724 |
09.03.2013 |
18:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
346 : 316 |
662 |
09.03.2013 |
17:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Drascher 1 |
348 : 372 |
720 |
09.03.2013 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
334 : 342 |
676 |
12.01.2013 |
19:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Stock Heil |
323 : 292 |
615 |
12.01.2013 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
H & M |
348 : 288 |
636 |
12.01.2013 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Sound-Mix |
333 : 323 |
656 |
12.01.2013 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kerngesund |
317 : 323 |
640 |
25.11.2012 |
17:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
78 : 105 |
183 |
25.11.2012 |
16:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
88 : 113 |
201 |
25.11.2012 |
16:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
85 : 104 |
189 |
25.11.2012 |
15:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
91 : 108 |
199 |
25.11.2012 |
14:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
95 : 121 |
216 |
11.11.2012 |
18:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
PUNZ Josef |
101 : 95 |
196 |
11.11.2012 |
18:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
105 : 99 |
204 |
11.11.2012 |
17:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
93 : 110 |
203 |
11.11.2012 |
16:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
108 : 110 |
218 |
12.10.2012 |
23:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
PUNZ Josef |
93 : 104 |
197 |
12.10.2012 |
22:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
STAMMINGER Johann |
112 : 87 |
199 |
12.10.2012 |
21:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
104 : 93 |
197 |
12.10.2012 |
20:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
110 : 98 |
208 |
12.10.2012 |
20:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
89 : 91 |
180 |
01.04.2012 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Mostpresse |
298 : 330 |
628 |
01.04.2012 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Grubernova |
322 : 303 |
625 |
01.04.2012 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
2.9 |
328 : 343 |
671 |
01.04.2012 |
13:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
331 : 373 |
704 |
02.03.2012 |
23:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
274 : 357 |
631 |
02.03.2012 |
21:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Drascher 1 |
339 : 349 |
688 |
02.03.2012 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
342 : 325 |
667 |
02.03.2012 |
20:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Musi |
323 : 310 |
633 |
14.01.2012 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Musi |
313 : 286 |
599 |
14.01.2012 |
14:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
302 : 244 |
546 |
14.01.2012 |
13:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kerngesund |
319 : 346 |
665 |
14.01.2012 |
12:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
333 : 299 |
632 |
14.01.2012 |
11:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Meisl |
345 : 333 |
678 |
18.11.2011 |
22:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
FEUCHTNER Johanna - FEUCHTNER Gerhard |
134 : 161 |
295 |
18.11.2011 |
21:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - BRANDSTETTER Karl |
88 : 160 |
248 |
18.11.2011 |
20:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
FEUCHTNER Johanna - FEUCHTNER Gerhard |
144 : 155 |
299 |
18.11.2011 |
20:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
136 : 169 |
305 |
18.11.2011 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
ENENGL Margarete - RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
130 : 167 |
297 |
24.10.2011 |
21:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
113 : 94 |
207 |
24.10.2011 |
20:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
114 : 93 |
207 |
24.10.2011 |
20:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
95 : 104 |
199 |
24.10.2011 |
20:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
94 : 111 |
205 |
24.10.2011 |
18:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
FRÖSCHL Markus |
93 : 105 |
198 |
12.10.2011 |
21:33 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
88 : 117 |
205 |
12.10.2011 |
21:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
94 : 105 |
199 |
12.10.2011 |
20:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
108 : 108 |
216 |
12.10.2011 |
20:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
88 : 114 |
202 |
12.10.2011 |
19:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
92 : 106 |
198 |
09.04.2011 |
18:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Aichingers |
314 : 316 |
630 |
09.04.2011 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Silberlinge |
306 : 301 |
607 |
09.04.2011 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Meisl |
276 : 328 |
604 |
09.04.2011 |
14:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
KTM |
306 : 330 |
636 |
18.02.2011 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
309 : 285 |
594 |
18.02.2011 |
22:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
327 : 319 |
646 |
18.02.2011 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Die Bründler |
327 : 333 |
660 |
18.02.2011 |
20:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Holzfäller |
300 : 343 |
643 |
15.01.2011 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Grubernova |
297 : 307 |
604 |
15.01.2011 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Erdnuss |
326 : 271 |
597 |
15.01.2011 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
330 : 313 |
643 |
15.01.2011 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
347 : 308 |
655 |
20.11.2010 |
13:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
99 : 98 |
197 |
20.11.2010 |
13:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
84 : 106 |
190 |
20.11.2010 |
13:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
90 : 111 |
201 |
20.11.2010 |
12:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
93 : 77 |
170 |
27.03.2010 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Jagabrandners |
- |
M & M |
305 : 319 |
624 |
27.03.2010 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
FF Reitberg |
313 : 251 |
564 |
27.03.2010 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
284 : 273 |
557 |
27.03.2010 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Mostpresse |
326 : 333 |
659 |
27.03.2010 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Skloib |
306 : 314 |
620 |
20.03.2010 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
275 : 367 |
642 |
20.03.2010 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Chicken Wings |
314 : 313 |
627 |
20.03.2010 |
14:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
329 : 343 |
672 |
20.03.2010 |
14:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Aichingers |
324 : 349 |
673 |
20.02.2010 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kerngesund |
334 : 306 |
640 |
20.02.2010 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
309 : 260 |
569 |
20.02.2010 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
D' Arbinger |
313 : 271 |
584 |
20.02.2010 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jagabrandners |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
301 : 323 |
624 |
21.11.2009 |
16:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
STREIFERT Ralf |
84 : 78 |
162 |
21.11.2009 |
16:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
86 : 130 |
216 |
21.11.2009 |
15:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
96 : 97 |
193 |
21.11.2009 |
15:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
103 : 106 |
209 |
08.03.2008 |
21:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
Mostpresse |
291 : 319 |
610 |
08.03.2008 |
20:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
263 : 290 |
553 |
08.03.2008 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
M & M |
290 : 313 |
603 |
08.03.2008 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
Kerngesund |
301 : 328 |
629 |
08.03.2008 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
Golden Girls |
304 : 283 |
587 |
11.03.2007 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
Golden Girls |
309 : 277 |
586 |
11.03.2007 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
269 : 310 |
579 |
11.03.2007 |
15:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
284 : 326 |
610 |
11.03.2007 |
14:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
Sparkasse |
314 : 285 |
599 |
11.03.2007 |
13:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
302 : 264 |
566 |
04.03.2006 |
18:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
279 : 305 |
584 |
04.03.2006 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
Mostpresse |
260 : 336 |
596 |
04.03.2006 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
Los Promillos |
290 : 299 |
589 |
04.03.2006 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
315 : 314 |
629 |
04.03.2006 |
14:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KC Rumetshofer |
- |
Sound-Mix |
288 : 318 |
606 |