Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit GASSNER Julian
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
24.11.2023 |
23:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
164 : 171 |
335 |
24.11.2023 |
22:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 21-24 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
179 : 156 |
335 |
24.11.2023 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
166 : 179 |
345 |
24.11.2023 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
149 : 153 |
302 |
24.11.2023 |
19:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
152 : 154 |
306 |
22.10.2023 |
18:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
168 : 157 |
325 |
22.10.2023 |
17:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
PRINZ Theresia - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
177 : 161 |
338 |
22.10.2023 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
159 : 160 |
319 |
22.10.2023 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
148 : 161 |
309 |
22.10.2023 |
14:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
166 : 157 |
323 |
24.09.2023 |
18:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
166 : 184 |
350 |
24.09.2023 |
18:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
147 : 179 |
326 |
24.09.2023 |
16:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
165 : 148 |
313 |
24.09.2023 |
16:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
194 : 173 |
367 |
24.09.2023 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
176 : 189 |
365 |
15.04.2023 |
17:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
303 : 323 |
626 |
15.04.2023 |
12:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
343 : 306 |
649 |
15.04.2023 |
10:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
320 : 268 |
588 |
15.04.2023 |
09:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Sauzipfler |
351 : 294 |
645 |
12.03.2023 |
19:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
318 : 254 |
572 |
12.03.2023 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
310 : 330 |
640 |
12.03.2023 |
16:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
294 : 353 |
647 |
12.03.2023 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Longstones |
297 : 324 |
621 |
11.02.2023 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
305 : 310 |
615 |
11.02.2023 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Kegelstupser |
309 : 385 |
694 |
11.02.2023 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Longstones |
275 : 322 |
597 |
11.02.2023 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Drascher |
342 : 356 |
698 |
25.11.2022 |
22:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
178 : 154 |
332 |
25.11.2022 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 21-24 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
160 : 180 |
340 |
25.11.2022 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
144 : 171 |
315 |
25.11.2022 |
20:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
148 : 190 |
338 |
25.11.2022 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
138 : 184 |
322 |
21.10.2022 |
22:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
161 : 157 |
318 |
21.10.2022 |
22:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
158 : 147 |
305 |
21.10.2022 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
159 : 166 |
325 |
21.10.2022 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
179 : 195 |
374 |
21.10.2022 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
144 : 130 |
274 |
08.10.2022 |
17:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
167 : 149 |
316 |
08.10.2022 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
159 : 166 |
325 |
08.10.2022 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
170 : 187 |
357 |
08.10.2022 |
15:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabriele / PATSCH Siegfried - FEDRIGOTTI Kurt |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
166 : 154 |
320 |
03.09.2022 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
308 : 347 |
655 |
03.09.2022 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Die Bründler |
305 : 326 |
631 |
03.09.2022 |
13:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
308 : 312 |
620 |
03.09.2022 |
11:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Longstones |
306 : 322 |
628 |
03.09.2022 |
09:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
302 : 336 |
638 |
30.07.2022 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
332 : 256 |
588 |
30.07.2022 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
333 : 318 |
651 |
30.07.2022 |
15:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Longstones |
334 : 314 |
648 |
14.05.2022 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
308 : 361 |
669 |
14.05.2022 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Silent Valley |
315 : 355 |
670 |
14.05.2022 |
16:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
301 : 217 |
518 |
14.05.2022 |
14:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Drascher |
312 : 376 |
688 |
20.03.2022 |
18:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
161 : 173 |
334 |
20.03.2022 |
17:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
160 : 159 |
319 |
20.03.2022 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
174 : 189 |
363 |
20.03.2022 |
16:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
141 : 185 |
326 |
20.03.2022 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
153 : 176 |
329 |
18.09.2021 |
19:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Kellerbar |
328 : 334 |
662 |
18.09.2021 |
15:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
323 : 283 |
606 |
18.09.2021 |
13:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
317 : 233 |
550 |
18.09.2021 |
12:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Kerngesund |
345 : 328 |
673 |
21.08.2021 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Jagabrandners |
311 : 373 |
684 |
21.08.2021 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Mostpresse |
335 : 313 |
648 |
21.08.2021 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Kegelbuam |
335 : 331 |
666 |
21.08.2021 |
14:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
313 : 287 |
600 |
21.08.2021 |
13:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Biernot |
314 : 341 |
655 |
01.08.2021 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Kegelstupser |
321 : 360 |
681 |
01.08.2021 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Glücksengerl |
326 : 325 |
651 |
01.08.2021 |
15:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Drascher |
316 : 351 |
667 |
11.07.2021 |
17:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
161 : 172 |
333 |
11.07.2021 |
17:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
159 : 157 |
316 |
11.07.2021 |
16:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
146 : 186 |
332 |
11.07.2021 |
15:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
163 : 194 |
357 |
25.09.2020 |
22:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
199 : 162 |
361 |
25.09.2020 |
22:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
188 : 178 |
366 |
25.09.2020 |
21:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
176 : 162 |
338 |
25.09.2020 |
21:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
156 : 178 |
334 |
25.09.2020 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
180 : 187 |
367 |
19.07.2020 |
17:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Die Bründler |
318 : 325 |
643 |
19.07.2020 |
15:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
293 : 333 |
626 |
19.07.2020 |
13:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Longstones |
314 : 346 |
660 |
19.07.2020 |
12:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
345 : 328 |
673 |
19.07.2020 |
10:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
324 : 328 |
652 |
07.03.2020 |
15:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Longstones |
309 : 347 |
656 |
07.03.2020 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
281 : 313 |
594 |
07.03.2020 |
13:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
302 : 301 |
603 |
07.03.2020 |
11:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Kerngesund |
325 : 360 |
685 |
07.03.2020 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Biernot |
298 : 270 |
568 |
01.02.2020 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Die Bründler |
310 : 339 |
649 |
01.02.2020 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
334 : 232 |
566 |
01.02.2020 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
- |
Drascher 1 |
356 : 335 |
691 |