Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HANDL Johann
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
24.02.2024 |
17:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
319 : 309 |
628 |
24.02.2024 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
305 : 330 |
635 |
24.02.2024 |
16:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
324 : 227 |
551 |
24.02.2024 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
323 : 304 |
627 |
13.01.2024 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
315 : 338 |
653 |
13.01.2024 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Silent Valley |
337 : 365 |
702 |
13.01.2024 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Mostpresse |
314 : 354 |
668 |
13.01.2024 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
305 : 350 |
655 |
22.04.2023 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Longstones |
- |
Kellerbar |
319 : 329 |
648 |
22.04.2023 |
12:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
351 : 316 |
667 |
22.04.2023 |
10:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
359 : 344 |
703 |
22.04.2023 |
09:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
4 Sauger |
340 : 311 |
651 |
12.03.2023 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
331 : 338 |
669 |
12.03.2023 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
336 : 336 |
672 |
12.03.2023 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
324 : 297 |
621 |
12.03.2023 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
313 : 252 |
565 |
11.02.2023 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
345 : 321 |
666 |
11.02.2023 |
17:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Drascher |
299 : 355 |
654 |
11.02.2023 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
322 : 275 |
597 |
11.02.2023 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Kegelstupser |
321 : 365 |
686 |
03.09.2022 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Die Bründler |
326 : 346 |
672 |
03.09.2022 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
298 : 308 |
606 |
03.09.2022 |
12:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
348 : 315 |
663 |
03.09.2022 |
11:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
322 : 306 |
628 |
03.09.2022 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
329 : 341 |
670 |
30.07.2022 |
17:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
340 : 301 |
641 |
30.07.2022 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
338 : 253 |
591 |
30.07.2022 |
15:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
314 : 334 |
648 |
11.06.2022 |
7:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Chicken Wings |
325 : 397 |
722 |
11.06.2022 |
6:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
357 : 326 |
683 |
11.06.2022 |
4:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
328 : 383 |
711 |
27.03.2022 |
18:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
SCHARF Amelie - HAHN Manfred |
150 : 149 |
299 |
27.03.2022 |
17:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 29-32
|
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
157 : 187 |
344 |
27.03.2022 |
16:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
157 : 175 |
332 |
27.03.2022 |
15:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
151 : 170 |
321 |
27.03.2022 |
14:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
139 : 160 |
299 |
19.09.2021 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Longstones |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
308 : 323 |
631 |
19.09.2021 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
320 : 321 |
641 |
19.09.2021 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Kegelbuam |
318 : 315 |
633 |
19.09.2021 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
312 : 320 |
632 |
15.08.2021 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Kameraden |
304 : 358 |
662 |
15.08.2021 |
17:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Drascher |
294 : 389 |
683 |
15.08.2021 |
16:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Glücksengerl |
326 : 345 |
671 |
15.08.2021 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
335 : 369 |
704 |
24.07.2021 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
353 : 342 |
695 |
24.07.2021 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Kameraden |
324 : 340 |
664 |
24.07.2021 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Silent Valley |
353 : 358 |
711 |
30.10.2020 |
21:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
148 : 136 |
284 |
30.10.2020 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
KÖCHL Carina - GRUBER Hermann |
162 : 187 |
349 |
30.10.2020 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
149 : 176 |
325 |
30.10.2020 |
19:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
142 : 161 |
303 |
25.09.2020 |
22:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
162 : 152 |
314 |
25.09.2020 |
20:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
146 : 162 |
308 |
25.09.2020 |
19:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
164 : 170 |
334 |
25.09.2020 |
19:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
150 : 172 |
322 |
07.03.2020 |
15:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
347 : 309 |
656 |
07.03.2020 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
339 : 317 |
656 |
07.03.2020 |
13:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Kerngesund |
310 : 326 |
636 |
07.03.2020 |
12:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
314 : 321 |
635 |
07.03.2020 |
11:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Biernot |
314 : 266 |
580 |
25.01.2020 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Kegelstupser |
328 : 370 |
698 |
25.01.2020 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Sauzipfler |
350 : 329 |
679 |
25.01.2020 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Silent Valley |
344 : 370 |
714 |
22.11.2019 |
23:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
169 : 166 |
335 |
22.11.2019 |
22:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
168 : 168 |
336 |
22.11.2019 |
22:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
167 : 160 |
327 |
22.11.2019 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
177 : 152 |
329 |
22.11.2019 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
156 : 147 |
303 |
22.11.2019 |
19:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
159 : 131 |
290 |
27.10.2019 |
18:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
59 : 68 |
127 |
27.10.2019 |
17:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
162 : 162 |
324 |
27.10.2019 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
144 : 186 |
330 |
27.10.2019 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
178 : 150 |
328 |
27.10.2019 |
15:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
162 : 164 |
326 |
27.09.2019 |
22:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
154 : 165 |
319 |
27.09.2019 |
22:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
169 : 196 |
365 |
27.09.2019 |
21:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
161 : 166 |
327 |
27.09.2019 |
20:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
180 : 158 |
338 |
27.09.2019 |
19:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
176 : 174 |
350 |
14.04.2019 |
20:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Verlängerung |
Longstones |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
115 : 118 |
233 |
14.04.2019 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Longstones |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
329 : 329 |
658 |
14.04.2019 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Aichingers |
322 : 369 |
691 |
14.04.2019 |
14:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
325 : 329 |
654 |
14.04.2019 |
13:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
366 : 358 |
724 |
16.03.2019 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Kellerbar |
320 : 318 |
638 |
16.03.2019 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
336 : 335 |
671 |
16.03.2019 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
FC Stoned |
306 : 319 |
625 |
16.03.2019 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
320 : 201 |
521 |
09.02.2019 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
321 : 358 |
679 |
09.02.2019 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Jagabrandners |
302 : 355 |
657 |
09.02.2019 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
341 : 359 |
700 |
09.02.2019 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Kegelstupser |
362 : 364 |
726 |
24.11.2018 |
19:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
187 : 192 |
379 |
24.11.2018 |
18:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
184 : 160 |
344 |
24.11.2018 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
178 : 167 |
345 |
24.11.2018 |
16:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
175 : 176 |
351 |
24.11.2018 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
185 : 184 |
369 |
04.11.2018 |
18:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
174 : 194 |
368 |
04.11.2018 |
17:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
187 : 184 |
371 |
04.11.2018 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
165 : 175 |
340 |
04.11.2018 |
15:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
149 : 159 |
308 |
13.10.2018 |
19:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - LEZSOVICS Walter |
172 : 163 |
335 |
13.10.2018 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
164 : 195 |
359 |
13.10.2018 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - LEZSOVICS Walter |
160 : 167 |
327 |
13.10.2018 |
16:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
183 : 172 |
355 |
13.10.2018 |
15:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
169 : 153 |
322 |
21.04.2018 |
18:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Longstones |
- |
Kellerbar |
351 : 337 |
688 |
21.04.2018 |
15:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
349 : 353 |
702 |
21.04.2018 |
14:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Kerngesund |
352 : 335 |
687 |
21.04.2018 |
13:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
352 : 305 |
657 |
17.03.2018 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Glücksengerl |
351 : 370 |
721 |
17.03.2018 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Jagabrandners |
350 : 355 |
705 |
17.03.2018 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Generali |
358 : 362 |
720 |
17.03.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
330 : 391 |
721 |
02.02.2018 |
22:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Golden Girls |
336 : 369 |
705 |
02.02.2018 |
21:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Mostpresse |
366 : 333 |
699 |
02.02.2018 |
20:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
363 : 352 |
715 |
02.02.2018 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Aichingers |
357 : 364 |
721 |