Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit PRINZ Theresia
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
24.02.2024 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
292 : 304 |
596 |
24.02.2024 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
324 : 243 |
567 |
24.02.2024 |
16:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
315 : 278 |
593 |
24.02.2024 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Longstones |
304 : 323 |
627 |
12.01.2024 |
22:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Kegelstupser |
328 : 362 |
690 |
12.01.2024 |
21:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
334 : 342 |
676 |
12.01.2024 |
21:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Die Bründler |
328 : 353 |
681 |
12.01.2024 |
19:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Chicken Wings |
322 : 352 |
674 |
17.11.2023 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
PRINZ Theresia - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
145 : 151 |
296 |
17.11.2023 |
21:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 29-32
|
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
162 : 161 |
323 |
17.11.2023 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
154 : 152 |
306 |
17.11.2023 |
20:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana |
124 : 166 |
290 |
17.11.2023 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
141 : 166 |
307 |
27.10.2023 |
21:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
144 : 189 |
333 |
27.10.2023 |
21:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
120 : 163 |
283 |
27.10.2023 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
133 : 169 |
302 |
27.10.2023 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
159 : 167 |
326 |
29.09.2023 |
21:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
136 : 147 |
283 |
29.09.2023 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
149 : 158 |
307 |
29.09.2023 |
20:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
127 : 171 |
298 |
29.09.2023 |
19:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
139 : 172 |
311 |
30.04.2023 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Silberlinge |
324 : 350 |
674 |
30.04.2023 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Generali |
363 : 373 |
736 |
30.04.2023 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
336 : 351 |
687 |
30.04.2023 |
13:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Chicken Wings |
322 : 350 |
672 |
19.11.2022 |
18:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
144 : 160 |
304 |
19.11.2022 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 29-32
|
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
170 : 164 |
334 |
19.11.2022 |
16:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
163 : 180 |
343 |
19.11.2022 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
135 : 148 |
283 |
19.11.2022 |
15:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
141 : 160 |
301 |
21.10.2022 |
22:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
147 : 158 |
305 |
21.10.2022 |
21:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
144 : 152 |
296 |
21.10.2022 |
20:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
150 : 160 |
310 |
21.10.2022 |
19:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
164 : 145 |
309 |
14.10.2022 |
23:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
154 : 153 |
307 |
14.10.2022 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
138 : 173 |
311 |
14.10.2022 |
22:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
161 : 204 |
365 |
14.10.2022 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
152 : 176 |
328 |
14.10.2022 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
147 : 132 |
279 |
14.10.2022 |
19:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Gertrude / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
182 : 190 |
372 |
17.09.2022 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
331 : 339 |
670 |
17.09.2022 |
15:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Glücksengerl |
303 : 365 |
668 |
17.09.2022 |
13:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Kerngesund |
318 : 318 |
636 |
17.09.2022 |
12:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
306 : 338 |
644 |
26.09.2021 |
19:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
309 : 313 |
622 |
26.09.2021 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
- |
Kegelstupser |
308 : 379 |
687 |
26.09.2021 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
326 : 337 |
663 |
26.09.2021 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
296 : 340 |
636 |