Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HAHN Ernst
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
22.03.2009 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 47 |
MA 4 |
- |
KC Kainwald Amateure |
260 : 240 |
500 |
22.03.2009 |
12:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
MA 4 |
- |
VW Grufeneder 1 |
288 : 239 |
527 |
22.03.2009 |
11:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
MA 4 |
- |
Sparkasse |
274 : 279 |
553 |
22.03.2009 |
10:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
MA 4 |
- |
FF Reitberg |
279 : 298 |
577 |
22.03.2009 |
09:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
MA 4 |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
278 : 325 |
603 |
08.03.2009 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
MA 4 |
- |
Drascher 3 |
262 : 300 |
562 |
08.03.2009 |
15:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
MA 4 |
- |
Musi |
263 : 295 |
558 |
08.03.2009 |
14:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
MA 4 |
- |
Jägermeister |
278 : 329 |
607 |
14.02.2009 |
19:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
MA 4 |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
254 : 267 |
521 |
14.02.2009 |
18:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
MA 4 |
- |
KC Kainwald Amateure |
255 : 220 |
475 |
14.02.2009 |
16:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
MA 4 |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
262 : 292 |
554 |
14.02.2009 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
MA 4 |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
289 : 268 |
557 |
15.03.2008 |
12:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
MA 4 |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
282 : 200 |
482 |
15.03.2008 |
10:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
MA 4 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
275 : 313 |
588 |
15.03.2008 |
09:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
MA 4 |
- |
Kollerbau |
288 : 297 |
585 |
02.03.2008 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
MA 4 |
- |
Grubernova |
262 : 310 |
572 |
02.03.2008 |
14:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
MA 4 |
- |
Silberlinge |
292 : 315 |
607 |
02.03.2008 |
13:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
MA 4 |
- |
Lebenshilfe |
258 : 241 |
499 |
02.03.2008 |
11:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
MA 4 |
- |
Turtles |
290 : 268 |
558 |
02.03.2008 |
10:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
MA 4 |
- |
Sparverein |
285 : 322 |
607 |
13.01.2008 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNTEUFEL Manuela / RAUL Dan |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
145 : 150 |
295 |
13.01.2008 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNTEUFEL Manuela / RAUL Dan |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
139 : 173 |
312 |
13.01.2008 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNTEUFEL Manuela / RAUL Dan |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
144 : 174 |
318 |
13.01.2008 |
15:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNTEUFEL Manuela / RAUL Dan |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
136 : 169 |
305 |
13.01.2008 |
14:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNTEUFEL Manuela / RAUL Dan |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
152 : 182 |
334 |
11.03.2007 |
17:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Teletuppies |
- |
Sparkasse |
222 : 261 |
483 |
11.03.2007 |
11:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Teletuppies |
- |
Golden Girls |
255 : 307 |
562 |
11.03.2007 |
10:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Teletuppies |
- |
Raiba |
266 : 293 |
559 |
04.03.2007 |
14:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Teletuppies |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
256 : 224 |
480 |
04.03.2007 |
11:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Teletuppies |
- |
Sparverein |
262 : 347 |
609 |