Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit TEMPER Anton
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
04.02.2017 |
19:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
350 : 310 |
660 |
27.11.2016 |
19:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
141 : 167 |
308 |
27.11.2016 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
172 : 162 |
334 |
27.11.2016 |
17:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
175 : 183 |
358 |
27.11.2016 |
16:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
171 : 182 |
353 |
27.11.2016 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
166 : 199 |
365 |
07.10.2016 |
23:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
140 : 187 |
327 |
07.10.2016 |
22:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
147 : 189 |
336 |
07.10.2016 |
21:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
186 : 182 |
368 |
07.10.2016 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
184 : 165 |
349 |
07.10.2016 |
20:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
172 : 164 |
336 |
07.10.2016 |
19:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
167 : 147 |
314 |
16.04.2016 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Aichingers |
344 : 359 |
703 |
16.04.2016 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
362 : 0 |
362 |
05.03.2016 |
18:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kellerbar |
345 : 339 |
684 |
05.03.2016 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
D' Arbinger |
330 : 320 |
650 |
16.01.2016 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
313 : 288 |
601 |
16.01.2016 |
17:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
331 : 325 |
656 |
27.11.2015 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - HARREITHER Christian |
143 : 166 |
309 |
27.11.2015 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
164 : 165 |
329 |
27.11.2015 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
160 : 186 |
346 |
27.11.2015 |
19:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
166 : 155 |
321 |
24.10.2015 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
138 : 160 |
298 |
24.10.2015 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
173 : 157 |
330 |
24.10.2015 |
16:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
160 : 172 |
332 |
24.10.2015 |
15:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
162 : 141 |
303 |
02.10.2015 |
21:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
158 : 174 |
332 |
02.10.2015 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
160 : 188 |
348 |
02.10.2015 |
19:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
168 : 169 |
337 |
18.04.2015 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kellerbar |
273 : 320 |
593 |
18.04.2015 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
286 : 305 |
591 |
18.04.2015 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Aichingers |
302 : 326 |
628 |
18.04.2015 |
13:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
317 : 314 |
631 |
15.03.2015 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
345 : 375 |
720 |
15.03.2015 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
325 : 366 |
691 |
15.03.2015 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
342 : 336 |
678 |
29.11.2014 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
160 : 171 |
331 |
29.11.2014 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
193 : 146 |
339 |
29.11.2014 |
15:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
163 : 164 |
327 |
29.11.2014 |
14:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
162 : 169 |
331 |
29.11.2014 |
11:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
174 : 162 |
336 |
14.11.2014 |
23:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
137 : 173 |
310 |
14.11.2014 |
22:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred |
154 : 162 |
316 |
14.11.2014 |
21:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
184 : 175 |
359 |
14.11.2014 |
20:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
159 : 181 |
340 |
14.11.2014 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
163 : 156 |
319 |
18.10.2014 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
161 : 173 |
334 |
18.10.2014 |
18:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
152 : 141 |
293 |
18.10.2014 |
17:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
173 : 159 |
332 |
18.10.2014 |
15:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
158 : 129 |
287 |
06.04.2014 |
19:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Senioren Purgstall |
313 : 360 |
673 |
06.04.2014 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
KB Purgstall |
337 : 315 |
652 |
06.04.2014 |
14:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Gassner's |
328 : 313 |
641 |
06.04.2014 |
13:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Gogola |
318 : 334 |
652 |
08.03.2014 |
19:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Die Damischen |
317 : 257 |
574 |
08.03.2014 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
320 : 322 |
642 |
08.03.2014 |
17:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Meisl |
327 : 336 |
663 |
08.03.2014 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
D' Arbinger |
346 : 279 |
625 |
07.02.2014 |
23:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Gassner's |
318 : 303 |
621 |
07.02.2014 |
22:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
316 : 390 |
706 |
07.02.2014 |
20:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Kellerbar |
290 : 346 |
636 |
07.02.2014 |
19:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Holzwürmer |
316 : 353 |
669 |
29.11.2013 |
22:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
149 : 186 |
335 |
29.11.2013 |
21:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
AIGNER Waltraud - AIGNER Ernst |
150 : 139 |
289 |
29.11.2013 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
152 : 136 |
288 |
29.11.2013 |
20:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
138 : 154 |
292 |
29.11.2013 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
146 : 157 |
303 |
31.10.2013 |
22:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
157 : 140 |
297 |
31.10.2013 |
21:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
158 : 147 |
305 |
31.10.2013 |
20:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
153 : 172 |
325 |
31.10.2013 |
19:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
AIGNER Waltraud - AIGNER Ernst |
162 : 166 |
328 |
31.10.2013 |
19:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
175 : 148 |
323 |
10.10.2013 |
23:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
132 : 186 |
318 |
10.10.2013 |
23:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
149 : 182 |
331 |
10.10.2013 |
22:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
158 : 187 |
345 |
10.10.2013 |
21:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
157 : 144 |
301 |
10.10.2013 |
20:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
184 : 164 |
348 |
10.10.2013 |
19:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
150 : 152 |
302 |
24.03.2013 |
20:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Die 4 H's |
322 : 301 |
623 |
24.03.2013 |
15:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
343 : 331 |
674 |
24.03.2013 |
14:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Grubernova |
308 : 312 |
620 |
24.03.2013 |
13:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Gassner's |
342 : 338 |
680 |
22.02.2013 |
23:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
336 : 229 |
565 |
22.02.2013 |
22:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Die 4 H's |
330 : 339 |
669 |
22.02.2013 |
21:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
320 : 381 |
701 |
22.02.2013 |
20:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Mountain Church |
353 : 301 |
654 |
25.01.2013 |
23:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Mountain Church |
278 : 307 |
585 |
25.01.2013 |
22:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Meisl |
294 : 326 |
620 |
25.01.2013 |
21:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Die 4 H's |
291 : 301 |
592 |
25.01.2013 |
19:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Holzfäller |
285 : 317 |
602 |
01.12.2012 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
139 : 177 |
316 |
01.12.2012 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
118 : 169 |
287 |
01.12.2012 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
169 : 149 |
318 |
01.12.2012 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
154 : 146 |
300 |
01.12.2012 |
14:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
145 : 101 |
246 |
17.11.2012 |
22:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
148 : 126 |
274 |
17.11.2012 |
21:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
157 : 183 |
340 |
17.11.2012 |
20:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
161 : 166 |
327 |
17.11.2012 |
19:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
153 : 155 |
308 |
18.10.2012 |
22:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
140 : 162 |
302 |
18.10.2012 |
21:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GATTRINGER Melanie - ZICKERHOFER Robert |
174 : 161 |
335 |
18.10.2012 |
20:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
170 : 160 |
330 |
18.10.2012 |
08:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - LEONHARTSBERGER Michael |
159 : 134 |
293 |
29.01.2012 |
19:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
269 : 326 |
595 |
29.01.2012 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Chicken Wings |
335 : 331 |
666 |
29.01.2012 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Die Damischen |
299 : 284 |
583 |
29.01.2012 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Aichingers |
328 : 311 |
639 |