Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit BICHLER Lisa
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
22.03.2024 |
22:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
350 : 351 |
701 |
22.03.2024 |
21:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Generali |
364 : 364 |
728 |
22.03.2024 |
20:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
363 : 332 |
695 |
22.03.2024 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
388 : 356 |
744 |
02.02.2024 |
23:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
341 : 334 |
675 |
02.02.2024 |
21:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Kellerbar |
351 : 356 |
707 |
02.02.2024 |
20:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
352 : 302 |
654 |
02.02.2024 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
347 : 257 |
604 |
30.04.2023 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Drascher |
327 : 373 |
700 |
30.04.2023 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
332 : 368 |
700 |
30.04.2023 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
351 : 336 |
687 |
30.04.2023 |
12:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Generali |
342 : 352 |
694 |
18.03.2023 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
374 : 341 |
715 |
18.03.2023 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Golden Girls |
356 : 379 |
735 |
18.03.2023 |
15:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Silent Valley |
358 : 351 |
709 |
18.03.2023 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Drascher |
343 : 337 |
680 |
21.01.2023 |
19:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
354 : 354 |
708 |
21.01.2023 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
354 : 353 |
707 |
21.01.2023 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
343 : 305 |
648 |
21.01.2023 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
360 : 332 |
692 |
26.09.2021 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
360 : 359 |
719 |
26.09.2021 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silberlinge |
308 : 360 |
668 |
26.09.2021 |
16:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kameraden |
337 : 378 |
715 |
29.08.2021 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
362 : 324 |
686 |
29.08.2021 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
346 : 317 |
663 |
29.08.2021 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Chicken Wings |
344 : 363 |
707 |
29.08.2021 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silent Valley |
348 : 361 |
709 |
24.07.2021 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Longstones |
342 : 353 |
695 |
24.07.2021 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silent Valley |
362 : 332 |
694 |
30.10.2020 |
22:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
170 : 150 |
320 |
30.10.2020 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
187 : 162 |
349 |
30.10.2020 |
20:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
182 : 172 |
354 |
30.10.2020 |
19:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
175 : 152 |
327 |
09.10.2020 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
170 : 179 |
349 |
09.10.2020 |
22:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
176 : 162 |
338 |
09.10.2020 |
21:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
195 : 172 |
367 |
09.10.2020 |
20:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
164 : 167 |
331 |
09.10.2020 |
19:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
162 : 184 |
346 |
18.07.2020 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
288 : 317 |
605 |
18.07.2020 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
299 : 302 |
601 |
18.07.2020 |
13:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Biernot |
297 : 264 |
561 |
18.07.2020 |
12:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
323 : 291 |
614 |
18.07.2020 |
11:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
318 : 266 |
584 |
07.03.2020 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Kerngesund |
297 : 323 |
620 |
07.03.2020 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Longstones |
317 : 339 |
656 |
07.03.2020 |
13:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
301 : 302 |
603 |
07.03.2020 |
12:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
310 : 338 |
648 |
07.03.2020 |
10:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Biernot |
324 : 278 |
602 |
31.01.2020 |
21:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
317 : 360 |
677 |
31.01.2020 |
20:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Silberlinge |
319 : 386 |
705 |
31.01.2020 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
339 : 359 |
698 |
13.04.2019 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
JHV Damen |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
301 : 307 |
608 |
13.04.2019 |
15:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
297 : 258 |
555 |
13.04.2019 |
14:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Kerngesund |
298 : 339 |
637 |
13.04.2019 |
13:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
FC Stoned |
317 : 318 |
635 |
23.03.2019 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Musi |
305 : 346 |
651 |
23.03.2019 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Silberlinge |
282 : 361 |
643 |
23.03.2019 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
330 : 334 |
664 |
23.03.2019 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
314 : 349 |
663 |
02.02.2019 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
JHV Damen |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
313 : 290 |
603 |
02.02.2019 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
JHV Damen |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
320 : 356 |
676 |
02.02.2019 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
JHV Damen |
- |
Die Bründler |
306 : 340 |
646 |
02.02.2019 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
JHV Damen |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
289 : 351 |
640 |
14.04.2018 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
JHV Damen |
- |
Erdnuss |
267 : 342 |
609 |
14.04.2018 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
265 : 355 |
620 |
14.04.2018 |
16:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
246 : 337 |
583 |
14.04.2018 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Mountain Church |
261 : 325 |
586 |
02.03.2018 |
22:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Die 4 H's |
302 : 280 |
582 |
02.03.2018 |
21:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Drascher 2 |
315 : 0 |
315 |
02.03.2018 |
20:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Kellerbar |
311 : 350 |
661 |
02.03.2018 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Silent Valley |
316 : 298 |
614 |
26.01.2018 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
JHV Damen |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
286 : 362 |
648 |
26.01.2018 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
JHV Damen |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
273 : 388 |
661 |
23.04.2017 |
19:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Musi |
296 : 323 |
619 |
23.04.2017 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
350 : 359 |
709 |
19.03.2017 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kerngesund |
331 : 353 |
684 |
19.03.2017 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
314 : 319 |
633 |
19.03.2017 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Furtl's Gefolge |
338 : 292 |
630 |
27.01.2017 |
22:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Team Tornado |
306 : 368 |
674 |