Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit FISCHER Leo
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
27.11.2022 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
170 : 182 |
352 |
27.11.2022 |
18:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
65 : 69 |
134 |
27.11.2022 |
18:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
178 : 178 |
356 |
27.11.2022 |
17:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
180 : 167 |
347 |
27.11.2022 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
195 : 180 |
375 |
27.11.2022 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
184 : 167 |
351 |
31.10.2022 |
22:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
182 : 181 |
363 |
31.10.2022 |
21:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
184 : 185 |
369 |
31.10.2022 |
19:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
184 : 147 |
331 |
31.10.2022 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred |
180 : 175 |
355 |
08.10.2022 |
18:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred |
178 : 194 |
372 |
08.10.2022 |
17:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
193 : 165 |
358 |
08.10.2022 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
187 : 170 |
357 |
08.10.2022 |
15:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
185 : 178 |
363 |
24.09.2022 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Generali |
343 : 370 |
713 |
24.09.2022 |
12:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
346 : 374 |
720 |
24.09.2022 |
11:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
White Stars |
390 : 367 |
757 |
24.09.2022 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Mostpresse |
370 : 373 |
743 |
29.07.2022 |
23:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Erdnuss |
350 : 332 |
682 |
29.07.2022 |
22:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
387 : 383 |
770 |
29.07.2022 |
21:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Vagabunden |
379 : 367 |
746 |
29.07.2022 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
389 : 368 |
757 |
20.08.2021 |
22:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Aichingers |
373 : 375 |
748 |
20.08.2021 |
21:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Silberlinge |
371 : 349 |
720 |
20.08.2021 |
20:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
344 : 315 |
659 |
20.08.2021 |
19:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Die Bründler |
361 : 388 |
749 |
08.08.2021 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
187 : 178 |
365 |
08.08.2021 |
17:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
207 : 198 |
405 |
08.08.2021 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
180 : 178 |
358 |
08.08.2021 |
16:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
153 : 188 |
341 |
08.08.2021 |
15:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
186 : 166 |
352 |
01.08.2021 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
360 : 321 |
681 |
01.08.2021 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Drascher |
369 : 386 |
755 |
01.08.2021 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Glücksengerl |
352 : 361 |
713 |
02.07.2021 |
22:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
179 : 173 |
352 |
02.07.2021 |
20:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
189 : 187 |
376 |
02.07.2021 |
19:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
184 : 187 |
371 |
02.07.2021 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
171 : 168 |
339 |
25.09.2020 |
22:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
178 : 157 |
335 |
25.09.2020 |
21:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
176 : 163 |
339 |
25.09.2020 |
20:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
155 : 158 |
313 |
25.09.2020 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
187 : 180 |
367 |
01.08.2020 |
18:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kameraden |
335 : 352 |
687 |
01.08.2020 |
12:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Generali |
364 : 347 |
711 |
01.08.2020 |
11:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Chicken Wings |
368 : 368 |
736 |
01.08.2020 |
10:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Holzfäller |
374 : 350 |
724 |
28.06.2020 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
382 : 325 |
707 |
28.06.2020 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Sauzipfler |
350 : 311 |
661 |
28.06.2020 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Silent Valley |
341 : 355 |
696 |
28.06.2020 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
357 : 341 |
698 |
25.01.2020 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Longstones |
370 : 328 |
698 |
25.01.2020 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Silent Valley |
373 : 330 |
703 |
25.01.2020 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Sauzipfler |
355 : 359 |
714 |
31.03.2019 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
334 : 332 |
666 |
31.03.2019 |
17:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
D' Arbinger |
369 : 318 |
687 |
31.03.2019 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Mostpresse |
362 : 362 |
724 |
09.02.2019 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
353 : 324 |
677 |