Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit RATHGEB Theresia
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
27.04.2024 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Kellerbar |
- |
Kerngesund |
317 : 341 |
658 |
23.02.2024 |
22:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
4 Sauger |
327 : 343 |
670 |
23.02.2024 |
21:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
333 : 320 |
653 |
23.02.2024 |
20:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Musi next Generation |
321 : 318 |
639 |
23.02.2024 |
19:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
4 for 9 |
319 : 290 |
609 |
02.02.2024 |
22:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
324 : 279 |
603 |
02.02.2024 |
21:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
356 : 351 |
707 |
02.02.2024 |
20:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
319 : 343 |
662 |
02.02.2024 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
331 : 356 |
687 |
22.04.2023 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Kellerbar |
- |
Longstones |
329 : 319 |
648 |
22.04.2023 |
15:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Adabei |
340 : 317 |
657 |
22.04.2023 |
14:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Schware Partie |
339 : 295 |
634 |
22.04.2023 |
13:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
353 : 345 |
698 |
27.01.2023 |
22:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Erdnuss |
306 : 362 |
668 |
27.01.2023 |
21:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
331 : 337 |
668 |
27.01.2023 |
20:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Schware Partie |
314 : 311 |
625 |
27.01.2023 |
19:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
348 : 315 |
663 |
10.09.2022 |
13:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
360 : 318 |
678 |
10.09.2022 |
12:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
369 : 325 |
694 |
10.09.2022 |
12:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Aichingers |
361 : 346 |
707 |
10.09.2022 |
11:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Kegelbuam |
346 : 0 |
346 |
10.09.2022 |
09:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Silberlinge |
361 : 339 |
700 |
09.07.2022 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
341 : 295 |
636 |
09.07.2022 |
17:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
350 : 330 |
680 |
09.07.2022 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
356 : 286 |
642 |
09.07.2022 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
332 : 333 |
665 |
13.05.2022 |
22:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
344 : 333 |
677 |
13.05.2022 |
22:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Aichingers |
308 : 353 |
661 |
13.05.2022 |
21:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
White Stars |
290 : 353 |
643 |
13.05.2022 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Kerngesund |
308 : 324 |
632 |
28.08.2021 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Kerngesund |
356 : 321 |
677 |
28.08.2021 |
16:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
362 : 346 |
708 |
28.08.2021 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
328 : 343 |
671 |
28.08.2021 |
13:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
325 : 314 |
639 |
28.08.2021 |
12:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
325 : 345 |
670 |
16.07.2021 |
22:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
355 : 325 |
680 |
16.07.2021 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
310 : 355 |
665 |
16.07.2021 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
295 : 363 |
658 |
16.07.2021 |
19:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Generali |
343 : 360 |
703 |
25.07.2020 |
16:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Kellerbar |
- |
Silberlinge |
344 : 330 |
674 |
25.07.2020 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
301 : 313 |
614 |
25.07.2020 |
14:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Aichingers |
333 : 361 |
694 |
25.07.2020 |
13:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Sauzipfler |
329 : 331 |
660 |
08.03.2020 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
339 : 307 |
646 |
08.03.2020 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
342 : 338 |
680 |
08.03.2020 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Die Bründler |
346 : 328 |
674 |
08.03.2020 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
360 : 363 |
723 |
14.02.2020 |
21:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Golden Girls |
306 : 342 |
648 |
14.02.2020 |
19:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Chicken Wings |
314 : 380 |
694 |
29.11.2019 |
23:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
152 : 184 |
336 |
29.11.2019 |
22:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
190 : 171 |
361 |
29.11.2019 |
21:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
177 : 167 |
344 |
29.11.2019 |
21:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
173 : 170 |
343 |
29.11.2019 |
20:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
185 : 172 |
357 |
29.11.2019 |
19:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
190 : 151 |
341 |
31.10.2019 |
23:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
166 : 171 |
337 |
31.10.2019 |
22:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
175 : 185 |
360 |
31.10.2019 |
21:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
187 : 184 |
371 |
31.10.2019 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
182 : 194 |
376 |
31.10.2019 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
180 : 179 |
359 |
27.09.2019 |
22:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
196 : 169 |
365 |
27.09.2019 |
21:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
158 : 178 |
336 |
27.09.2019 |
20:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
179 : 158 |
337 |
27.09.2019 |
19:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit / PALMETSHOFER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
182 : 158 |
340 |
14.04.2019 |
20:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Kellerbar |
- |
Aichingers |
334 : 305 |
639 |
14.04.2019 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
359 : 345 |
704 |
14.04.2019 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Glücksengerl |
329 : 329 |
658 |
14.04.2019 |
16:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Musi |
359 : 289 |
648 |
16.03.2019 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Longstones |
318 : 320 |
638 |
16.03.2019 |
17:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
337 : 268 |
605 |
16.03.2019 |
16:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
FC Stoned |
327 : 278 |
605 |
16.03.2019 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
324 : 331 |
655 |
15.02.2019 |
22:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Aichingers |
329 : 330 |
659 |
15.02.2019 |
21:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Die 4 H's |
326 : 319 |
645 |
15.02.2019 |
19:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Holzfäller |
345 : 380 |
725 |
21.04.2018 |
18:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Kellerbar |
- |
Longstones |
337 : 351 |
688 |
21.04.2018 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
342 : 0 |
342 |
02.03.2018 |
21:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Die 4 H's |
321 : 338 |
659 |
02.03.2018 |
20:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
JHV Damen |
350 : 311 |
661 |
19.01.2018 |
22:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
318 : 324 |
642 |
19.01.2018 |
20:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
340 : 352 |
692 |
19.01.2018 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Silberlinge |
333 : 388 |
721 |
29.04.2017 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Kellerbar |
- |
Kerngesund |
343 : 365 |
708 |
29.04.2017 |
15:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
338 : 342 |
680 |
29.04.2017 |
14:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Erdnuss |
351 : 354 |
705 |
29.04.2017 |
13:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
317 : 370 |
687 |
03.02.2017 |
23:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
325 : 359 |
684 |
03.02.2017 |
22:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Silberlinge |
330 : 349 |
679 |
03.02.2017 |
21:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Holzfäller |
349 : 359 |
708 |
03.02.2017 |
20:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar |
- |
Golden Girls |
365 : 335 |
700 |
10.04.2016 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
352 : 328 |
680 |
10.04.2016 |
14:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
353 : 317 |
670 |
10.04.2016 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Jagabrandners |
349 : 366 |
715 |
22.03.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Holzwürmer |
343 : 341 |
684 |
22.03.2014 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar |
- |
Holzfäller |
337 : 364 |
701 |
12.03.2011 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
H & M's |
266 : 283 |
549 |
12.03.2011 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
FF Reitberg |
285 : 288 |
573 |
12.03.2011 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
281 : 267 |
548 |
12.03.2011 |
14:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
280 : 188 |
468 |
26.02.2011 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
H & M's |
298 : 287 |
585 |
26.02.2011 |
17:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
218 : 314 |
532 |
26.02.2011 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Musi 2 |
254 : 261 |
515 |
26.02.2011 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
236 : 314 |
550 |
05.02.2011 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
283 : 285 |
568 |
05.02.2011 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
285 : 307 |
592 |
05.02.2011 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
286 : 300 |
586 |
05.02.2011 |
15:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Die Bründler |
308 : 353 |
661 |
05.04.2009 |
17:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Kellerbar 1 |
- |
Kerngesund |
310 : 283 |
593 |
04.04.2009 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
276 : 0 |
276 |
04.04.2009 |
16:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
265 : 263 |
528 |
04.04.2009 |
16:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
271 : 322 |
593 |
04.04.2009 |
15:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Golden Girls |
296 : 290 |
586 |
04.04.2009 |
14:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Kollerbau |
272 : 0 |
272 |
14.03.2009 |
12:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
294 : 252 |
546 |
14.03.2009 |
11:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Ping Pong Kegler |
276 : 266 |
542 |
14.03.2009 |
10:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Turtles |
289 : 308 |
597 |
14.03.2009 |
09:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
FF Reitberg |
306 : 282 |
588 |
14.02.2009 |
20:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
KC Kainwald Amateure |
252 : 224 |
476 |
14.02.2009 |
19:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Kerngesund |
252 : 291 |
543 |
14.02.2009 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
246 : 269 |
515 |
14.02.2009 |
16:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
248 : 268 |
516 |
14.02.2009 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
MA 4 |
268 : 289 |
557 |