Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit SCHAGERL Erika
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
23.02.2024 |
22:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Kellerbar |
343 : 327 |
670 |
23.02.2024 |
21:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
4 for 9 |
367 : 312 |
679 |
23.02.2024 |
19:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Musi next Generation |
341 : 294 |
635 |
23.02.2024 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
314 : 305 |
619 |
19.01.2024 |
23:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Golden Girls |
313 : 357 |
670 |
19.01.2024 |
21:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Schware Partie |
334 : 283 |
617 |
19.01.2024 |
20:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Silberlinge |
326 : 374 |
700 |
19.01.2024 |
18:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Kerngesund |
334 : 306 |
640 |
27.10.2023 |
22:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
164 : 171 |
335 |
27.10.2023 |
21:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
185 : 168 |
353 |
27.10.2023 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
178 : 168 |
346 |
27.10.2023 |
20:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
166 : 182 |
348 |
27.10.2023 |
19:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
164 : 175 |
339 |
22.04.2023 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
4 Sauger |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
278 : 296 |
574 |
22.04.2023 |
11:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
354 : 351 |
705 |
22.04.2023 |
11:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
341 : 282 |
623 |
22.04.2023 |
09:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Longstones |
311 : 340 |
651 |
03.03.2023 |
22:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Kerngesund |
330 : 314 |
644 |
03.03.2023 |
21:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Kellerbar |
287 : 368 |
655 |
03.03.2023 |
20:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Sauzipfler |
319 : 306 |
625 |
03.03.2023 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
298 : 338 |
636 |
13.01.2023 |
23:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
295 : 190 |
485 |
13.01.2023 |
22:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
339 : 329 |
668 |
13.01.2023 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Jagabrandners |
331 : 327 |
658 |
13.01.2023 |
20:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
299 : 386 |
685 |
18.09.2021 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Biernot |
- |
Kerngesund |
311 : 294 |
605 |
18.09.2021 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Biernot |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
334 : 304 |
638 |
18.09.2021 |
17:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Biernot |
- |
Kellerbar |
299 : 305 |
604 |
18.09.2021 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Biernot |
- |
Mostpresse |
322 : 313 |
635 |
09.07.2021 |
22:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Biernot |
- |
Kegelbuam |
312 : 340 |
652 |
07.03.2020 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Biernot |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
268 : 300 |
568 |
07.03.2020 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Biernot |
- |
Kerngesund |
275 : 329 |
604 |