Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit MARTINEK Andrea
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
14.04.2018 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Silent Valley |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
329 : 324 |
653 |
14.04.2018 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
311 : 333 |
644 |
14.04.2018 |
14:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Sauzipfler |
331 : 305 |
636 |
14.04.2018 |
12:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Erdnuss |
325 : 298 |
623 |
02.03.2018 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Drascher 2 |
314 : 0 |
314 |
02.03.2018 |
19:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die 4 H's |
337 : 282 |
619 |
02.03.2018 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
JHV Damen |
298 : 316 |
614 |
21.01.2018 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Sauzipfler |
362 : 350 |
712 |
21.01.2018 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
D' Arbinger |
333 : 276 |
609 |
21.01.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
302 : 331 |
633 |
23.04.2017 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
359 : 318 |
677 |
23.04.2017 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
320 : 322 |
642 |
23.04.2017 |
14:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
324 : 359 |
683 |
23.04.2017 |
12:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Drascher 2 |
368 : 343 |
711 |
10.03.2017 |
23:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
335 : 251 |
586 |
10.03.2017 |
22:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Sauzipfler |
350 : 320 |
670 |
10.03.2017 |
19:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Musi |
352 : 341 |
693 |
29.01.2017 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Sauzipfler |
326 : 313 |
639 |
29.01.2017 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Chicken Wings |
311 : 369 |
680 |
29.01.2017 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
FC Stoned |
322 : 307 |
629 |
29.01.2017 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
339 : 355 |
694 |
20.11.2016 |
19:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - SCHÖBEL Johann |
172 : 139 |
311 |
20.11.2016 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
143 : 170 |
313 |
20.11.2016 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
149 : 159 |
308 |
20.11.2016 |
17:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
157 : 163 |
320 |
30.10.2016 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
150 : 177 |
327 |
30.10.2016 |
18:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
133 : 153 |
286 |
30.10.2016 |
17:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
171 : 151 |
322 |
30.10.2016 |
17:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
165 : 179 |
344 |
30.10.2016 |
16:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
158 : 163 |
321 |
30.10.2016 |
15:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
142 : 162 |
304 |
23.09.2016 |
22:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
129 : 139 |
268 |
23.09.2016 |
21:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
140 : 162 |
302 |
23.09.2016 |
20:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
134 : 190 |
324 |
23.09.2016 |
19:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
145 : 152 |
297 |