Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit SCHAFFNER Karl
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
21.10.2018 |
18:26 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
116 : 115 |
231 |
21.10.2018 |
17:42 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
114 : 113 |
227 |
21.10.2018 |
16:51 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
100 : 103 |
203 |
21.10.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
92 : 104 |
196 |
21.10.2018 |
15:11 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
PILS Barbara |
98 : 104 |
202 |
22.10.2017 |
17:04 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
119 : 117 |
236 |
22.10.2017 |
16:48 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
117 : 94 |
211 |
22.10.2017 |
16:16 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
118 : 124 |
242 |
22.10.2017 |
16:01 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
123 : 109 |
232 |
22.10.2017 |
15:29 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
114 : 101 |
215 |
28.08.2015 |
19:50 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
HAIDER Silke |
95 : 91 |
186 |
28.08.2015 |
19:24 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
111 : 111 |
222 |
28.08.2015 |
19:05 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
113 : 99 |
212 |
28.08.2015 |
18:51 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
HAIDER Silke |
106 : 86 |
192 |
28.08.2015 |
18:23 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
116 : 116 |
232 |
28.08.2015 |
18:06 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
100 : 132 |
232 |
18.04.2015 |
20:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Grubernova |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
338 : 313 |
651 |
18.04.2015 |
18:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Kellerbar |
340 : 321 |
661 |
18.04.2015 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Golden Girls |
339 : 328 |
667 |
18.04.2015 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Gogola |
357 : 359 |
716 |
28.03.2015 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Lokomotive |
334 : 340 |
674 |
28.03.2015 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Holzfäller |
337 : 374 |
711 |
28.03.2015 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Holzwürmer |
303 : 354 |
657 |
28.03.2015 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Kerngesund |
323 : 361 |
684 |
31.01.2015 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
343 : 351 |
694 |
31.01.2015 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Drascher 1 |
346 : 342 |
688 |
31.01.2015 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Chicken Wings |
350 : 338 |
688 |
31.01.2015 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Drascher 2 |
336 : 334 |
670 |
30.03.2014 |
19:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
330 : 380 |
710 |
30.03.2014 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
313 : 348 |
661 |
30.03.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Sound-Mix |
337 : 356 |
693 |
30.03.2014 |
15:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Drascher 1 |
345 : 346 |
691 |
25.01.2014 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Erdnuss |
344 : 321 |
665 |
25.01.2014 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Jagabrandners |
347 : 353 |
700 |
25.01.2014 |
16:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
330 : 282 |
612 |
25.01.2014 |
15:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
335 : 349 |
684 |
01.12.2013 |
19:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
168 : 125 |
293 |
01.12.2013 |
18:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
164 : 167 |
331 |
01.12.2013 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
154 : 171 |
325 |
01.12.2013 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
177 : 184 |
361 |
01.12.2013 |
15:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
171 : 145 |
316 |
10.11.2013 |
18:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
168 : 160 |
328 |
10.11.2013 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
164 : 164 |
328 |
10.11.2013 |
16:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
183 : 147 |
330 |
10.11.2013 |
15:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
187 : 172 |
359 |
19.10.2013 |
19:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
176 : 166 |
342 |
19.10.2013 |
18:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
156 : 173 |
329 |
19.10.2013 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
171 : 162 |
333 |
19.10.2013 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - LEHNFELD Richard |
165 : 167 |
332 |
19.10.2013 |
15:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
166 : 162 |
328 |
24.03.2013 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Grubernova |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
338 : 332 |
670 |
24.03.2013 |
15:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Gassner's |
325 : 299 |
624 |
24.03.2013 |
14:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
312 : 308 |
620 |
24.03.2013 |
13:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
330 : 359 |
689 |
03.03.2013 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Aichingers |
316 : 278 |
594 |
03.03.2013 |
17:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
320 : 320 |
640 |
03.03.2013 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
H & M |
343 : 361 |
704 |
03.03.2013 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
The Angels |
338 : 244 |
582 |
03.02.2013 |
18:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
314 : 241 |
555 |
03.02.2013 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Die Bründler |
292 : 350 |
642 |
03.02.2013 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Kellerbar |
306 : 302 |
608 |
03.02.2013 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
316 : 281 |
597 |
16.11.2012 |
22:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
164 : 167 |
331 |
16.11.2012 |
22:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
161 : 150 |
311 |
16.11.2012 |
21:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
155 : 155 |
310 |
16.11.2012 |
20:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
164 : 128 |
292 |
16.11.2012 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
150 : 155 |
305 |
13.10.2012 |
22:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
137 : 169 |
306 |
13.10.2012 |
21:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
158 : 150 |
308 |
13.10.2012 |
20:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine / GRUBER Helmut |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
173 : 129 |
302 |
01.04.2012 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Grubernova |
- |
Golden Girls |
311 : 301 |
612 |
01.04.2012 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Jagabrandners |
303 : 322 |
625 |
01.04.2012 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
2.9 |
338 : 325 |
663 |
01.04.2012 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
333 : 337 |
670 |
03.03.2012 |
19:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Chicken Wings |
323 : 339 |
662 |
03.03.2012 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
312 : 315 |
627 |
03.03.2012 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Mostpresse |
331 : 316 |
647 |
03.03.2012 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
317 : 311 |
628 |
03.03.2012 |
14:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Die Bründler |
333 : 350 |
683 |
04.02.2012 |
19:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
316 : 325 |
641 |
04.02.2012 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
333 : 302 |
635 |
04.02.2012 |
17:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
D' Arbinger |
341 : 314 |
655 |
04.02.2012 |
16:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
326 : 340 |
666 |
04.02.2012 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Mostpresse |
310 : 316 |
626 |
09.04.2011 |
19:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Grubernova |
- |
Meisl |
336 : 249 |
585 |
09.04.2011 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
305 : 333 |
638 |
09.04.2011 |
16:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Musi 1 |
316 : 295 |
611 |
09.04.2011 |
14:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Aichingers |
325 : 322 |
647 |
11.03.2011 |
22:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
316 : 309 |
625 |
11.03.2011 |
21:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Silberlinge |
331 : 330 |
661 |
11.03.2011 |
19:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Jägermeister |
317 : 322 |
639 |
11.03.2011 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Drascher 2 |
291 : 351 |
642 |
15.01.2011 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
323 : 283 |
606 |
15.01.2011 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Jagabrandners |
307 : 297 |
604 |
15.01.2011 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
325 : 275 |
600 |
15.01.2011 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Erdnuss |
327 : 305 |
632 |
28.12.2010 |
21:07 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
93 : 105 |
198 |
28.12.2010 |
20:20 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
109 : 111 |
220 |
28.12.2010 |
19:56 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
98 : 84 |
182 |
28.12.2010 |
19:08 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
105 : 97 |
202 |
28.12.2010 |
18:21 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
102 : 110 |
212 |
28.12.2010 |
17:50 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
122 : 102 |
224 |
08.12.2010 |
13:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina / Freinschlag Martin |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
146 : 172 |
318 |
27.03.2010 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
M & M |
- |
Jagabrandners |
319 : 305 |
624 |
27.03.2010 |
12:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
326 : 289 |
615 |
27.03.2010 |
11:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Sound-Mix |
293 : 318 |
611 |
27.03.2010 |
10:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
308 : 279 |
587 |
27.03.2010 |
09:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Keine Sorgen 2 |
322 : 324 |
646 |
06.03.2010 |
13:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
2.9 |
306 : 316 |
622 |
06.03.2010 |
12:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
FC Stoned |
324 : 272 |
596 |
06.03.2010 |
11:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
277 : 261 |
538 |
06.03.2010 |
10:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
329 : 308 |
637 |
08.12.2009 |
17:33 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
96 : 87 |
183 |
08.12.2009 |
16:55 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
98 : 87 |
185 |
08.12.2009 |
16:36 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
111 : 89 |
200 |
08.12.2009 |
16:04 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
102 : 98 |
200 |
08.12.2009 |
15:17 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
117 : 90 |
207 |
08.12.2009 |
14:46 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
109 : 106 |
215 |
18.04.2009 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Grubernova |
- |
Chicken Wings |
315 : 364 |
679 |
18.04.2009 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
314 : 320 |
634 |
18.04.2009 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Meisl 1 |
324 : 315 |
639 |
18.04.2009 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
317 : 317 |
634 |
18.04.2009 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Drascher 1 |
316 : 347 |
663 |
14.03.2009 |
21:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Drascher 2 |
332 : 307 |
639 |
14.03.2009 |
20:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
297 : 326 |
623 |
14.03.2009 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
M & M |
344 : 301 |
645 |
14.03.2009 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
328 : 303 |
631 |
28.02.2009 |
14:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Ping Pong Kegler |
307 : 275 |
582 |
28.02.2009 |
12:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Chicken Wings |
294 : 340 |
634 |
28.02.2009 |
11:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Die Damischen |
312 : 283 |
595 |
28.02.2009 |
10:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Silberlinge |
335 : 301 |
636 |
28.02.2009 |
09:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Moes Taverne |
302 : 248 |
550 |
29.03.2008 |
12:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Skloib |
293 : 345 |
638 |
29.03.2008 |
10:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Drascher 1 |
295 : 328 |
623 |
29.03.2008 |
09:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Meisl 1 |
308 : 302 |
610 |
02.03.2008 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
MA 4 |
310 : 262 |
572 |
02.03.2008 |
13:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Sparverein |
329 : 330 |
659 |
02.03.2008 |
12:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Turtles |
325 : 256 |
581 |
02.03.2008 |
11:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Silberlinge |
333 : 327 |
660 |
02.03.2008 |
10:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Grubernova |
- |
Lebenshilfe |
328 : 233 |
561 |
09.02.2008 |
19:30 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
91 : 92 |
183 |
09.02.2008 |
18:44 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
104 : 91 |
195 |
09.02.2008 |
17:57 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
92 : 91 |
183 |
09.02.2008 |
17:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
99 : 97 |
196 |
09.02.2008 |
16:29 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
92 : 96 |
188 |
09.02.2008 |
15:54 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
104 : 102 |
206 |
09.02.2008 |
15:18 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
106 : 68 |
174 |
09.02.2008 |
14:42 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
94 : 108 |
202 |
24.03.2007 |
19:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
108 : 89 |
197 |
24.03.2007 |
18:20 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
88 : 89 |
177 |
24.03.2007 |
16:51 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
90 : 83 |
173 |
24.03.2007 |
16:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
98 : 104 |
202 |
24.03.2007 |
15:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
114 : 94 |
208 |
24.03.2007 |
14:28 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
HAIDER Herta |
99 : 96 |
195 |
24.03.2007 |
13:30 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia |
117 : 105 |
222 |
24.03.2007 |
12:46 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika |
96 : 77 |
173 |
11.03.2007 |
19:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Jägermeister |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
335 : 266 |
601 |
10.03.2007 |
10:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Seniorenbund |
326 : 267 |
593 |
10.03.2007 |
10:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Schlümpfe |
301 : 249 |
550 |
10.03.2007 |
09:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
311 : 252 |
563 |
25.03.2006 |
19:34 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
100 : 108 |
208 |
25.03.2006 |
18:46 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
103 : 98 |
201 |
25.03.2006 |
17:45 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia |
86 : 99 |
185 |
25.03.2006 |
16:57 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
109 : 79 |
188 |
25.03.2006 |
16:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
110 : 98 |
208 |
25.03.2006 |
14:59 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
94 : 86 |
180 |
25.03.2006 |
14:11 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
107 : 100 |
207 |
25.03.2006 |
13:24 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
116 : 112 |
228 |
11.03.2006 |
13:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Sparverein |
275 : 302 |
577 |
11.03.2006 |
10:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Aichingers |
310 : 309 |
619 |
11.03.2006 |
09:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Angie und die läufigen Hunde |
302 : 261 |
563 |
05.03.2006 |
00:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Invaliden |
- |
M & M |
278 : 309 |
587 |
04.03.2006 |
23:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Golden Girls |
280 : 278 |
558 |
04.03.2006 |
22:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Holzfäller |
282 : 351 |
633 |
04.03.2006 |
20:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
308 : 195 |
503 |
04.03.2006 |
19:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Angie und die läufigen Hunde |
295 : 271 |
566 |
19.03.2005 |
14:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Los Promillos |
276 : 301 |
577 |
19.03.2005 |
13:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
304 : 338 |
642 |
19.03.2005 |
12:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
298 : 287 |
585 |
19.03.2005 |
11:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Invaliden |
- |
Sound-Mix |
314 : 311 |
625 |
06.03.2005 |
19:07 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
95 : 98 |
193 |
06.03.2005 |
18:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
93 : 107 |
200 |
06.03.2005 |
18:00 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
101 : 99 |
200 |
06.03.2005 |
14:41 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
104 : 92 |
196 |
06.03.2005 |
14:15 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
107 : 104 |
211 |
06.03.2005 |
14:02 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
108 : 97 |
205 |
06.03.2005 |
13:42 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
94 : 91 |
185 |
06.03.2005 |
13:15 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Sabrina |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
96 : 87 |
183 |