Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit SCHAFFNER Karl
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
29.04.2022 |
22:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Generali |
342 : 335 |
677 |
29.04.2022 |
21:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Pepi und seine Haberer |
323 : 325 |
648 |
29.04.2022 |
20:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Schware Partie |
347 : 297 |
644 |
29.04.2022 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Erdnuss |
347 : 343 |
690 |
26.09.2021 |
20:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kegelstupser |
360 : 346 |
706 |
26.09.2021 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kameraden |
345 : 328 |
673 |
26.09.2021 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
360 : 308 |
668 |
26.09.2021 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
363 : 362 |
725 |
11.09.2021 |
14:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
94 : 116 |
210 |
11.09.2021 |
13:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
132 : 114 |
246 |
11.09.2021 |
13:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
107 : 114 |
221 |
11.09.2021 |
12:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
112 : 108 |
220 |
20.08.2021 |
22:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Bründler |
346 : 345 |
691 |
20.08.2021 |
21:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kegelstupser |
349 : 371 |
720 |
20.08.2021 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Aichingers |
326 : 363 |
689 |
20.08.2021 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
361 : 315 |
676 |
24.07.2021 |
19:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Chicken Wings |
384 : 388 |
772 |
24.07.2021 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
351 : 345 |
696 |
24.07.2021 |
18:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Erdnuss |
346 : 370 |
716 |
25.07.2020 |
16:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar |
330 : 344 |
674 |
25.07.2020 |
12:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kegelbuam |
350 : 350 |
700 |
25.07.2020 |
11:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
343 : 349 |
692 |
25.07.2020 |
10:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerngesund |
343 : 353 |
696 |
26.06.2020 |
21:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Erdnuss |
319 : 349 |
668 |
26.06.2020 |
20:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
340 : 383 |
723 |
26.06.2020 |
19:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Golden Girls |
343 : 352 |
695 |
26.06.2020 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Chicken Wings |
353 : 379 |
732 |
31.01.2020 |
20:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
386 : 319 |
705 |
31.01.2020 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
354 : 356 |
710 |
01.12.2019 |
19:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
166 : 181 |
347 |
01.12.2019 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
173 : 185 |
358 |
01.12.2019 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
188 : 209 |
397 |
01.12.2019 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
180 : 153 |
333 |
01.12.2019 |
15:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
167 : 168 |
335 |
09.11.2019 |
21:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
111 : 95 |
206 |
09.11.2019 |
21:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
108 : 98 |
206 |
09.11.2019 |
20:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
117 : 119 |
236 |
09.11.2019 |
19:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
132 : 123 |
255 |
09.11.2019 |
19:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
112 : 102 |
214 |
09.11.2019 |
17:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
112 : 108 |
220 |
09.11.2019 |
16:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia |
125 : 86 |
211 |
09.11.2019 |
15:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
117 : 102 |
219 |
31.10.2019 |
22:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
180 : 196 |
376 |
31.10.2019 |
21:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
183 : 181 |
364 |
31.10.2019 |
20:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
181 : 184 |
365 |
31.10.2019 |
19:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
181 : 178 |
359 |
11.10.2019 |
22:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 12 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
88 : 0 |
88 |
11.10.2019 |
21:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 10-13 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
91 : 106 |
197 |
11.10.2019 |
20:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
109 : 126 |
235 |
11.10.2019 |
18:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
120 : 115 |
235 |
11.10.2019 |
17:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
108 : 118 |
226 |
06.10.2019 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
186 : 163 |
349 |
06.10.2019 |
17:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
179 : 170 |
349 |
06.10.2019 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
184 : 162 |
346 |
06.10.2019 |
15:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
188 : 178 |
366 |
27.04.2019 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Chicken Wings |
335 : 346 |
681 |
27.04.2019 |
12:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Sauzipfler |
349 : 344 |
693 |
27.04.2019 |
11:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
357 : 340 |
697 |
27.04.2019 |
11:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
337 : 369 |
706 |
23.03.2019 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
343 : 312 |
655 |
23.03.2019 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
JHV Damen |
361 : 282 |
643 |
23.03.2019 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Musi |
347 : 330 |
677 |
23.03.2019 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
371 : 308 |
679 |
01.02.2019 |
22:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Team Tornado |
340 : 374 |
714 |
01.02.2019 |
21:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
320 : 333 |
653 |
01.02.2019 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Erdnuss |
347 : 355 |
702 |
01.02.2019 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
351 : 341 |
692 |
24.11.2018 |
19:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
192 : 187 |
379 |
24.11.2018 |
18:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
182 : 159 |
341 |
24.11.2018 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
184 : 167 |
351 |
24.11.2018 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
174 : 190 |
364 |
24.11.2018 |
15:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
187 : 176 |
363 |
10.11.2018 |
20:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
111 : 108 |
219 |
10.11.2018 |
20:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
114 : 133 |
247 |
10.11.2018 |
19:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
113 : 124 |
237 |
10.11.2018 |
16:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
118 : 105 |
223 |
10.11.2018 |
16:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard |
109 : 118 |
227 |
10.11.2018 |
15:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ECKL Johann |
102 : 97 |
199 |
02.11.2018 |
21:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
192 : 169 |
361 |
02.11.2018 |
21:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
172 : 188 |
360 |
02.11.2018 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
191 : 187 |
378 |
02.11.2018 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
170 : 182 |
352 |
19.10.2018 |
22:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
105 : 111 |
216 |
19.10.2018 |
21:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
129 : 125 |
254 |
19.10.2018 |
20:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
124 : 103 |
227 |
19.10.2018 |
19:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
104 : 128 |
232 |
19.10.2018 |
18:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
118 : 121 |
239 |
19.10.2018 |
17:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
123 : 107 |
230 |
14.10.2018 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
180 : 177 |
357 |
14.10.2018 |
17:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
177 : 180 |
357 |
14.10.2018 |
16:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
178 : 176 |
354 |
14.10.2018 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
184 : 178 |
362 |
14.10.2018 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
184 : 141 |
325 |
08.09.2018 |
16:43 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
106 : 125 |
231 |
08.09.2018 |
15:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
118 : 121 |
239 |
08.09.2018 |
14:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
112 : 102 |
214 |
24.03.2018 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Aichingers |
349 : 316 |
665 |
24.03.2018 |
17:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Golden Girls |
350 : 323 |
673 |
24.03.2018 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
342 : 320 |
662 |
24.03.2018 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
331 : 386 |
717 |
19.01.2018 |
22:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
360 : 349 |
709 |
19.01.2018 |
21:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
371 : 317 |
688 |
19.01.2018 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerngesund |
386 : 319 |
705 |
19.01.2018 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar |
388 : 333 |
721 |
26.11.2017 |
19:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
183 : 169 |
352 |
26.11.2017 |
18:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
181 : 199 |
380 |
26.11.2017 |
17:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
200 : 175 |
375 |
26.11.2017 |
16:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
186 : 189 |
375 |
26.11.2017 |
15:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
170 : 191 |
361 |
11.11.2017 |
21:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
113 : 96 |
209 |
11.11.2017 |
19:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
101 : 118 |
219 |
11.11.2017 |
19:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
103 : 113 |
216 |
11.11.2017 |
18:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
107 : 113 |
220 |
11.11.2017 |
18:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
118 : 118 |
236 |
11.11.2017 |
14:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
115 : 101 |
216 |
11.11.2017 |
13:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
117 : 93 |
210 |
11.11.2017 |
13:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
109 : 118 |
227 |
11.11.2017 |
13:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
111 : 102 |
213 |
29.10.2017 |
18:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
176 : 167 |
343 |
29.10.2017 |
17:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
183 : 159 |
342 |
29.10.2017 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
171 : 170 |
341 |
29.10.2017 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
177 : 200 |
377 |
21.10.2017 |
20:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
124 : 102 |
226 |
21.10.2017 |
20:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
133 : 125 |
258 |
21.10.2017 |
19:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
111 : 104 |
215 |
21.10.2017 |
18:56 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
122 : 86 |
208 |
21.10.2017 |
18:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
117 : 118 |
235 |
21.10.2017 |
17:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
120 : 119 |
239 |
21.10.2017 |
16:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
117 : 115 |
232 |
21.10.2017 |
16:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
123 : 99 |
222 |
08.10.2017 |
18:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
164 : 168 |
332 |
08.10.2017 |
17:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - KERN Bruno |
180 : 166 |
346 |
08.10.2017 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
195 : 188 |
383 |
08.10.2017 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
174 : 172 |
346 |
01.09.2017 |
17:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
127 : 110 |
237 |
01.09.2017 |
17:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
115 : 107 |
222 |
01.09.2017 |
17:04 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
110 : 117 |
227 |
01.09.2017 |
16:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
113 : 120 |
233 |
30.04.2017 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
374 : 367 |
741 |
30.04.2017 |
15:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Vagabunden |
363 : 348 |
711 |
30.04.2017 |
13:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
380 : 326 |
706 |
25.03.2017 |
18:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
367 : 337 |
704 |
25.03.2017 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Chicken Wings |
345 : 346 |
691 |
25.03.2017 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
362 : 363 |
725 |
25.03.2017 |
14:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
361 : 326 |
687 |
03.02.2017 |
22:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar |
349 : 330 |
679 |
03.02.2017 |
21:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Golden Girls |
382 : 335 |
717 |
03.02.2017 |
20:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
392 : 350 |
742 |
03.02.2017 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzfäller |
381 : 387 |
768 |
26.11.2016 |
18:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
185 : 166 |
351 |
26.11.2016 |
18:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
182 : 156 |
338 |
26.11.2016 |
17:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
189 : 173 |
362 |
26.11.2016 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
184 : 170 |
354 |
26.11.2016 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
198 : 185 |
383 |
26.11.2016 |
14:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
181 : 184 |
365 |
19.11.2016 |
19:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
118 : 112 |
230 |
19.11.2016 |
18:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
130 : 127 |
257 |
19.11.2016 |
18:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
99 : 124 |
223 |
19.11.2016 |
17:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
118 : 124 |
242 |
19.11.2016 |
17:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
121 : 93 |
214 |
19.11.2016 |
16:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
GRÜNBERGER Markus |
117 : 89 |
206 |
19.11.2016 |
16:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
124 : 113 |
237 |
04.11.2016 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
179 : 185 |
364 |
04.11.2016 |
18:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
185 : 168 |
353 |
04.11.2016 |
17:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
187 : 169 |
356 |
04.11.2016 |
16:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
173 : 181 |
354 |
04.11.2016 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
178 : 189 |
367 |
26.10.2016 |
20:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
105 : 105 |
210 |
26.10.2016 |
19:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
107 : 104 |
211 |
26.10.2016 |
18:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
126 : 112 |
238 |
26.10.2016 |
18:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
108 : 116 |
224 |
26.10.2016 |
17:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
105 : 120 |
225 |
26.10.2016 |
16:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
99 : 98 |
197 |
26.10.2016 |
15:54 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
110 : 116 |
226 |
26.10.2016 |
15:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
104 : 107 |
211 |
02.10.2016 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
200 : 146 |
346 |
02.10.2016 |
17:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
164 : 167 |
331 |
02.10.2016 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
195 : 183 |
378 |
02.10.2016 |
15:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
200 : 160 |
360 |
17.09.2016 |
18:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
107 : 123 |
230 |
17.09.2016 |
18:09 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
124 : 113 |
237 |
17.09.2016 |
17:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
112 : 106 |
218 |
17.09.2016 |
15:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
125 : 113 |
238 |
17.09.2016 |
15:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
121 : 97 |
218 |
17.09.2016 |
14:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
121 : 103 |
224 |
17.09.2016 |
13:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
117 : 107 |
224 |
23.04.2016 |
19:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Chicken Wings |
363 : 369 |
732 |
23.04.2016 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzwürmer |
345 : 348 |
693 |
23.04.2016 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzfäller |
361 : 404 |
765 |
23.04.2016 |
13:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Generali |
351 : 380 |
731 |
12.03.2016 |
18:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Wienerweg |
334 : 314 |
648 |
12.03.2016 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
348 : 330 |
678 |
12.03.2016 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Mountain Church |
342 : 327 |
669 |
12.03.2016 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
371 : 305 |
676 |
22.01.2016 |
22:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
347 : 359 |
706 |
22.01.2016 |
21:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerngesund |
351 : 327 |
678 |
22.01.2016 |
21:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die 4 H's |
337 : 331 |
668 |
22.01.2016 |
19:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Sauzipfler |
352 : 290 |
642 |
29.11.2015 |
19:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
186 : 161 |
347 |
29.11.2015 |
19:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
164 : 164 |
328 |
29.11.2015 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
155 : 173 |
328 |
29.11.2015 |
17:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
173 : 159 |
332 |
29.11.2015 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
162 : 178 |
340 |
29.11.2015 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
163 : 171 |
334 |
13.11.2015 |
22:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
196 : 186 |
382 |
13.11.2015 |
22:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
171 : 194 |
365 |
13.11.2015 |
21:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
145 : 168 |
313 |
13.11.2015 |
20:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
176 : 171 |
347 |
13.11.2015 |
19:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
186 : 165 |
351 |
17.10.2015 |
21:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
108 : 122 |
230 |
17.10.2015 |
21:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
107 : 106 |
213 |
17.10.2015 |
20:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
111 : 107 |
218 |
17.10.2015 |
18:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
98 : 98 |
196 |
17.10.2015 |
18:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
109 : 97 |
206 |
17.10.2015 |
17:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
121 : 114 |
235 |
17.10.2015 |
16:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
111 : 98 |
209 |
17.10.2015 |
15:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ROSINGER Rene |
113 : 109 |
222 |
17.10.2015 |
15:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
99 : 118 |
217 |
26.09.2015 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
171 : 167 |
338 |
26.09.2015 |
18:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
182 : 153 |
335 |
26.09.2015 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
175 : 149 |
324 |
26.09.2015 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
173 : 153 |
326 |
26.09.2015 |
14:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
172 : 170 |
342 |
26.09.2015 |
14:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
171 : 168 |
339 |
04.09.2015 |
21:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
112 : 114 |
226 |
04.09.2015 |
20:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
126 : 121 |
247 |
04.09.2015 |
20:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
124 : 113 |
237 |
04.09.2015 |
19:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
130 : 123 |
253 |
04.09.2015 |
18:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
111 : 98 |
209 |
04.09.2015 |
17:29 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
105 : 87 |
192 |
11.07.2015 |
16:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
97 : 115 |
212 |
11.07.2015 |
16:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
113 : 114 |
227 |
11.07.2015 |
15:38 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
STEINKELLNER Fritz |
109 : 110 |
219 |
11.07.2015 |
14:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
134 : 107 |
241 |
11.07.2015 |
13:31 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
97 : 108 |
205 |
11.07.2015 |
12:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
115 : 106 |
221 |
25.04.2015 |
19:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Generali |
352 : 348 |
700 |
25.04.2015 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Lokomotive |
343 : 337 |
680 |
25.04.2015 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
351 : 373 |
724 |
25.04.2015 |
13:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
341 : 338 |
679 |
20.03.2015 |
23:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Generali |
340 : 348 |
688 |
20.03.2015 |
21:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
359 : 332 |
691 |
20.03.2015 |
20:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Mostpresse |
351 : 316 |
667 |
20.03.2015 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar |
348 : 315 |
663 |
16.01.2015 |
22:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Mostpresse |
352 : 353 |
705 |
16.01.2015 |
21:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Meisl |
363 : 347 |
710 |
16.01.2015 |
20:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
338 : 335 |
673 |
16.01.2015 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Golden Girls |
356 : 310 |
666 |
30.11.2014 |
19:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
178 : 166 |
344 |
30.11.2014 |
18:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
154 : 190 |
344 |
30.11.2014 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
184 : 182 |
366 |
30.11.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
160 : 182 |
342 |
30.11.2014 |
15:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
176 : 162 |
338 |
09.11.2014 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
173 : 171 |
344 |
09.11.2014 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
192 : 151 |
343 |
09.11.2014 |
14:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
153 : 188 |
341 |
27.10.2014 |
22:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
115 : 95 |
210 |
27.10.2014 |
21:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
104 : 124 |
228 |
27.10.2014 |
20:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
107 : 109 |
216 |
27.10.2014 |
19:45 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
109 : 116 |
225 |
27.10.2014 |
19:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HESSL Christian |
113 : 105 |
218 |
18.10.2014 |
18:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
163 : 146 |
309 |
18.10.2014 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
170 : 181 |
351 |
18.10.2014 |
16:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
192 : 179 |
371 |
18.10.2014 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
180 : 158 |
338 |
03.10.2014 |
20:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
94 : 105 |
199 |
03.10.2014 |
20:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
113 : 101 |
214 |
03.10.2014 |
20:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
114 : 95 |
209 |
03.10.2014 |
19:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
95 : 115 |
210 |
21.09.2014 |
18:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
126 : 106 |
232 |
21.09.2014 |
17:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
110 : 105 |
215 |
21.09.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
114 : 110 |
224 |
21.09.2014 |
16:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
104 : 116 |
220 |
21.09.2014 |
15:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
111 : 125 |
236 |
10.09.2014 |
21:02 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
113 : 111 |
224 |
10.09.2014 |
20:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
103 : 114 |
217 |
10.09.2014 |
19:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
103 : 126 |
229 |
10.09.2014 |
19:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
113 : 126 |
239 |
06.09.2014 |
18:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
130 : 105 |
235 |
06.09.2014 |
17:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
121 : 105 |
226 |
06.09.2014 |
17:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
124 : 113 |
237 |
06.09.2014 |
16:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
109 : 97 |
206 |
06.09.2014 |
15:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
117 : 109 |
226 |
26.04.2014 |
21:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
341 : 374 |
715 |
26.04.2014 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Holzfäller |
350 : 349 |
699 |
26.04.2014 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Die Bründler |
357 : 333 |
690 |
26.04.2014 |
13:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Mostpresse |
377 : 352 |
729 |
31.01.2014 |
23:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
344 : 364 |
708 |
31.01.2014 |
21:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
D' Arbinger |
359 : 322 |
681 |
31.01.2014 |
20:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Die Bründler |
348 : 347 |
695 |
31.01.2014 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Mountain Church |
345 : 307 |
652 |
01.12.2013 |
19:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
177 : 181 |
358 |
01.12.2013 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
182 : 179 |
361 |
01.12.2013 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
185 : 170 |
355 |
01.12.2013 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
170 : 180 |
350 |
01.12.2013 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
197 : 158 |
355 |
10.11.2013 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
174 : 169 |
343 |
10.11.2013 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
165 : 151 |
316 |
10.11.2013 |
15:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
167 : 176 |
343 |
27.10.2013 |
18:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
170 : 155 |
325 |
27.10.2013 |
17:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
LEITNER Petra - RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
171 : 135 |
306 |
27.10.2013 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
172 : 139 |
311 |
27.10.2013 |
15:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
171 : 121 |
292 |
06.10.2013 |
18:05 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
122 : 114 |
236 |
06.10.2013 |
17:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
105 : 117 |
222 |
06.10.2013 |
16:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
110 : 114 |
224 |
06.10.2013 |
15:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
112 : 108 |
220 |
06.10.2013 |
15:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
100 : 120 |
220 |
20.09.2013 |
22:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
29 : 31 |
60 |
20.09.2013 |
22:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
115 : 115 |
230 |
20.09.2013 |
21:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
109 : 115 |
224 |
20.09.2013 |
20:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
109 : 125 |
234 |
20.09.2013 |
19:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
111 : 114 |
225 |
20.09.2013 |
19:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
106 : 106 |
212 |
11.09.2013 |
23:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
101 : 108 |
209 |
11.09.2013 |
21:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
122 : 89 |
211 |
11.09.2013 |
20:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
118 : 125 |
243 |
11.09.2013 |
20:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
113 : 98 |
211 |
11.09.2013 |
19:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
118 : 114 |
232 |
13.04.2013 |
22:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Drascher 1 |
330 : 380 |
710 |
13.04.2013 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
379 : 363 |
742 |
13.04.2013 |
14:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Holzfäller |
360 : 376 |
736 |
13.04.2013 |
14:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
372 : 371 |
743 |
17.03.2013 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Meisl |
368 : 309 |
677 |
17.03.2013 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
338 : 358 |
696 |
17.03.2013 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Chicken Wings |
372 : 351 |
723 |
17.03.2013 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kerngesund |
352 : 352 |
704 |
12.01.2013 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kerngesund |
340 : 347 |
687 |
12.01.2013 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Jagabrandners |
323 : 333 |
656 |
12.01.2013 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
H & M |
322 : 298 |
620 |
12.01.2013 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Stock Heil |
329 : 257 |
586 |
02.12.2012 |
19:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
176 : 165 |
341 |
02.12.2012 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
162 : 156 |
318 |
02.12.2012 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
151 : 170 |
321 |
02.12.2012 |
16:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
161 : 163 |
324 |
02.12.2012 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
161 : 154 |
315 |
16.11.2012 |
22:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
167 : 164 |
331 |
16.11.2012 |
22:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
156 : 169 |
325 |
16.11.2012 |
21:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
163 : 124 |
287 |
16.11.2012 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
178 : 160 |
338 |
16.11.2012 |
19:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
151 : 166 |
317 |
28.10.2012 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
176 : 143 |
319 |
28.10.2012 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
175 : 170 |
345 |
28.10.2012 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
187 : 150 |
337 |
28.10.2012 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
160 : 138 |
298 |
26.10.2012 |
22:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
32 : 33 |
65 |
26.10.2012 |
21:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
121 : 121 |
242 |
26.10.2012 |
21:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
117 : 109 |
226 |
26.10.2012 |
20:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
101 : 105 |
206 |
26.10.2012 |
20:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
116 : 80 |
196 |
26.10.2012 |
19:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
106 : 113 |
219 |
26.10.2012 |
18:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
115 : 97 |
212 |
06.10.2012 |
21:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
110 : 105 |
215 |
06.10.2012 |
19:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
LINDORFER Klaus |
90 : 92 |
182 |
06.10.2012 |
19:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
92 : 105 |
197 |
06.10.2012 |
18:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
128 : 100 |
228 |
06.10.2012 |
18:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
112 : 104 |
216 |
28.09.2012 |
21:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
101 : 74 |
175 |
28.09.2012 |
21:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
116 : 113 |
229 |
28.09.2012 |
21:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
94 : 109 |
203 |
28.09.2012 |
20:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
110 : 86 |
196 |
28.09.2012 |
20:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
101 : 109 |
210 |
22.09.2012 |
17:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
106 : 92 |
198 |
22.09.2012 |
17:09 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
117 : 109 |
226 |
22.09.2012 |
16:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
118 : 105 |
223 |
22.09.2012 |
16:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
102 : 120 |
222 |
31.03.2012 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kellerbar |
268 : 309 |
577 |
31.03.2012 |
15:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Skloib |
308 : 319 |
627 |
31.03.2012 |
11:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Musi |
292 : 345 |
637 |
31.03.2012 |
11:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Drascher 2 |
292 : 290 |
582 |
25.02.2012 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
306 : 300 |
606 |
25.02.2012 |
17:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Die Damischen |
319 : 283 |
602 |
25.02.2012 |
16:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Wolfsrudl 2 |
316 : 263 |
579 |
25.02.2012 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
D' Arbinger |
327 : 272 |
599 |
25.02.2012 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
329 : 281 |
610 |
27.01.2012 |
22:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Die Besiegbaren |
322 : 261 |
583 |
27.01.2012 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Erdnuss |
299 : 266 |
565 |
27.01.2012 |
21:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
324 : 322 |
646 |
27.01.2012 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Holzfäller |
290 : 371 |
661 |
27.11.2011 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
172 : 167 |
339 |
27.11.2011 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
157 : 168 |
325 |
27.11.2011 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
175 : 154 |
329 |
27.11.2011 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
171 : 150 |
321 |
27.11.2011 |
14:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
157 : 174 |
331 |
18.11.2011 |
22:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
166 : 149 |
315 |
18.11.2011 |
21:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
ENENGL Margarete - RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
159 : 152 |
311 |
18.11.2011 |
20:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
168 : 170 |
338 |
18.11.2011 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin |
171 : 132 |
303 |
18.11.2011 |
19:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - BRANDSTETTER Karl |
181 : 163 |
344 |
26.10.2011 |
19:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
105 : 99 |
204 |
26.10.2011 |
19:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
113 : 109 |
222 |
26.10.2011 |
18:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
111 : 100 |
211 |
26.10.2011 |
17:39 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
104 : 108 |
212 |
26.10.2011 |
17:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
113 : 112 |
225 |
26.10.2011 |
16:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
103 : 101 |
204 |
21.10.2011 |
20:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
107 : 114 |
221 |
21.10.2011 |
20:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
118 : 119 |
237 |
21.10.2011 |
20:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
107 : 85 |
192 |
20.03.2011 |
20:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
307 : 312 |
619 |
20.03.2011 |
17:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
2.9 |
290 : 318 |
608 |
20.03.2011 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Strikers |
343 : 316 |
659 |
20.03.2011 |
15:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Die 4 H's |
328 : 268 |
596 |
27.02.2011 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
FC Stoned |
318 : 306 |
624 |
27.02.2011 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Die Damischen |
327 : 263 |
590 |
27.02.2011 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
314 : 277 |
591 |
27.02.2011 |
14:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Golden Girls |
338 : 300 |
638 |
11.02.2011 |
22:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
275 : 300 |
575 |
11.02.2011 |
21:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
267 : 345 |
612 |
11.02.2011 |
21:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Silberlinge |
311 : 346 |
657 |
11.02.2011 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Holzfäller |
312 : 337 |
649 |
08.12.2010 |
21:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
154 : 153 |
307 |
08.12.2010 |
19:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
165 : 163 |
328 |
08.12.2010 |
18:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
182 : 148 |
330 |
08.12.2010 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - SCHEIBER Willi |
168 : 140 |
308 |
08.12.2010 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
152 : 163 |
315 |
08.12.2010 |
13:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - FREYNSCHLAG Martin |
172 : 146 |
318 |
20.11.2010 |
16:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PECHBÖCK Josef |
108 : 106 |
214 |
20.11.2010 |
15:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
95 : 97 |
192 |
20.11.2010 |
14:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
98 : 106 |
204 |
20.11.2010 |
14:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
98 : 89 |
187 |
16.10.2010 |
17:48 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
95 : 110 |
205 |
16.10.2010 |
16:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
118 : 112 |
230 |
16.10.2010 |
16:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
97 : 106 |
203 |
16.10.2010 |
15:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
106 : 99 |
205 |
16.10.2010 |
15:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
108 : 117 |
225 |
16.10.2010 |
14:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
116 : 103 |
219 |
16.10.2010 |
14:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
111 : 114 |
225 |
27.03.2010 |
19:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Skloib |
304 : 341 |
645 |
27.03.2010 |
12:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
331 : 309 |
640 |
27.03.2010 |
11:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
M & M |
318 : 293 |
611 |
27.03.2010 |
10:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Keine Sorgen 2 |
320 : 322 |
642 |
27.03.2010 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
332 : 304 |
636 |
20.03.2010 |
12:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Drascher 1 |
310 : 324 |
634 |
20.03.2010 |
11:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
288 : 320 |
608 |
20.03.2010 |
10:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Jägermeister |
296 : 308 |
604 |
20.03.2010 |
09:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kerngesund |
290 : 309 |
599 |
27.02.2010 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Musi |
309 : 320 |
629 |
27.02.2010 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Chicken Wings |
314 : 333 |
647 |
27.02.2010 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Strikers |
314 : 310 |
624 |
27.02.2010 |
14:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
329 : 223 |
552 |
28.11.2009 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
154 : 122 |
276 |
28.11.2009 |
17:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
169 : 162 |
331 |
28.11.2009 |
16:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
165 : 142 |
307 |
28.11.2009 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
148 : 163 |
311 |
28.11.2009 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
164 : 171 |
335 |
28.11.2009 |
14:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
189 : 180 |
369 |
24.10.2009 |
11:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
95 : 115 |
210 |
24.10.2009 |
11:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
101 : 102 |
203 |
24.10.2009 |
10:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
102 : 99 |
201 |
24.10.2009 |
10:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
108 : 121 |
229 |
05.04.2009 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
M & M |
313 : 292 |
605 |
05.04.2009 |
12:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
340 : 281 |
621 |
05.04.2009 |
11:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
290 : 316 |
606 |
05.04.2009 |
10:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Mostpresse |
299 : 322 |
621 |
05.04.2009 |
09:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
337 : 284 |
621 |
21.03.2009 |
13:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Drascher 1 |
309 : 339 |
648 |
21.03.2009 |
11:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
314 : 343 |
657 |
21.03.2009 |
10:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Chicken Wings |
338 : 349 |
687 |
21.03.2009 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Golden Girls |
355 : 304 |
659 |
01.03.2009 |
14:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Jägermeister |
303 : 278 |
581 |
01.03.2009 |
13:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Fantastischen 4 |
329 : 265 |
594 |
01.03.2009 |
11:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
290 : 320 |
610 |
01.03.2009 |
10:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Turtles |
331 : 265 |
596 |
01.03.2009 |
09:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
337 : 350 |
687 |
05.04.2008 |
13:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
106 : 110 |
216 |
05.04.2008 |
12:38 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
126 : 106 |
232 |
05.04.2008 |
12:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Josef |
106 : 104 |
210 |
05.04.2008 |
11:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
116 : 87 |
203 |
05.04.2008 |
10:41 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEB Johnny |
110 : 93 |
203 |
05.04.2008 |
10:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
WITTNER Hans |
109 : 85 |
194 |
29.03.2008 |
19:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Holzfäller |
311 : 324 |
635 |
29.03.2008 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
M & M |
316 : 300 |
616 |
29.03.2008 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
305 : 331 |
636 |
08.03.2008 |
14:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
325 : 292 |
617 |
08.03.2008 |
12:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
325 : 297 |
622 |
08.03.2008 |
11:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
290 : 285 |
575 |
08.03.2008 |
10:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Aichingers |
288 : 319 |
607 |
08.03.2008 |
09:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
292 : 218 |
510 |
16.02.2008 |
16:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
95 : 110 |
205 |
16.02.2008 |
16:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
103 : 111 |
214 |
16.02.2008 |
15:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
114 : 119 |
233 |
16.02.2008 |
15:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
100 : 101 |
201 |
16.02.2008 |
14:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
97 : 104 |
201 |
16.02.2008 |
14:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
106 : 101 |
207 |
13.01.2008 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
173 : 159 |
332 |
13.01.2008 |
19:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
168 : 161 |
329 |
13.01.2008 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
167 : 143 |
310 |
13.01.2008 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
170 : 144 |
314 |
13.01.2008 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
164 : 168 |
332 |
13.01.2008 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
171 : 185 |
356 |
13.01.2008 |
15:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
NEUNTEUFEL Manuela - RAUL Dan |
169 : 136 |
305 |
13.01.2008 |
14:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
163 : 163 |
326 |
31.03.2007 |
19:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
105 : 117 |
222 |
31.03.2007 |
18:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
100 : 116 |
216 |
31.03.2007 |
17:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
101 : 110 |
211 |
31.03.2007 |
16:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
109 : 100 |
209 |
31.03.2007 |
15:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
111 : 103 |
214 |
31.03.2007 |
15:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
109 : 108 |
217 |
31.03.2007 |
13:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
109 : 104 |
213 |
17.03.2007 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
290 : 317 |
607 |
17.03.2007 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Meisl |
329 : 298 |
627 |
17.03.2007 |
15:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Sparverein |
316 : 318 |
634 |
17.03.2007 |
14:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Aichingers |
320 : 333 |
653 |
17.03.2007 |
13:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Mostpresse |
300 : 329 |
629 |
03.03.2007 |
14:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
316 : 266 |
582 |
03.03.2007 |
13:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
327 : 301 |
628 |
03.03.2007 |
11:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Schlümpfe |
319 : 256 |
575 |
03.03.2007 |
10:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Golden Girls |
300 : 301 |
601 |
03.03.2007 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
M & M |
328 : 296 |
624 |
01.04.2006 |
19:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
104 : 81 |
185 |
01.04.2006 |
18:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
103 : 107 |
210 |
01.04.2006 |
17:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
111 : 111 |
222 |
01.04.2006 |
16:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
92 : 112 |
204 |
01.04.2006 |
15:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
107 : 92 |
199 |
01.04.2006 |
14:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
106 : 106 |
212 |
01.04.2006 |
14:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
117 : 109 |
226 |
01.04.2006 |
13:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
105 : 109 |
214 |
11.03.2006 |
14:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
292 : 304 |
596 |
11.03.2006 |
12:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Sparverein |
310 : 282 |
592 |
11.03.2006 |
12:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Golden Girls |
308 : 304 |
612 |
11.03.2006 |
10:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Etech |
293 : 274 |
567 |
04.03.2006 |
19:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
301 : 305 |
606 |
04.03.2006 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Los Promillos |
294 : 297 |
591 |
04.03.2006 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
330 : 316 |
646 |
04.03.2006 |
15:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Mostpresse |
309 : 323 |
632 |
04.03.2006 |
14:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
318 : 288 |
606 |
19.03.2005 |
14:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
277 : 294 |
571 |
19.03.2005 |
13:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
292 : 320 |
612 |
19.03.2005 |
11:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Die Invaliden |
311 : 314 |
625 |
19.03.2005 |
10:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Los Promillos |
331 : 298 |
629 |
05.03.2005 |
18:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
110 : 111 |
221 |
05.03.2005 |
18:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
117 : 108 |
225 |
05.03.2005 |
17:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
111 : 93 |
204 |
05.03.2005 |
17:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
117 : 98 |
215 |
05.03.2005 |
17:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
109 : 102 |
211 |
05.03.2005 |
16:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
111 : 89 |
200 |
05.03.2005 |
16:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
96 : 105 |
201 |
05.03.2005 |
15:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
102 : 101 |
203 |
20.02.2005 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
GRUBER Ines - WRUSS Heinz |
141 : 143 |
284 |
20.02.2005 |
17:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
153 : 153 |
306 |
20.02.2005 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
145 : 145 |
290 |
20.02.2005 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
161 : 147 |
308 |
20.02.2005 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
149 : 171 |
320 |
20.02.2005 |
14:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
PALMANSHOFER Ursula - KLEINBRUCKNER Martin |
134 : 146 |
280 |
20.02.2005 |
13:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
144 : 149 |
293 |
19.02.2005 |
17:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
118 : 103 |
221 |
19.02.2005 |
16:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
106 : 112 |
218 |
19.02.2005 |
16:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
107 : 94 |
201 |
19.02.2005 |
15:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
95 : 98 |
193 |
19.02.2005 |
15:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
95 : 110 |
205 |
19.02.2005 |
14:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
101 : 109 |
210 |
19.02.2005 |
13:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
92 : 112 |
204 |
19.02.2005 |
13:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
97 : 75 |
172 |
21.03.2004 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
282 : 314 |
596 |
21.03.2004 |
16:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Team Riegler Klaus |
307 : 317 |
624 |
21.03.2004 |
14:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
ESV Grein |
327 : 317 |
644 |
20.03.2004 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
ESV Grein |
312 : 310 |
622 |
20.03.2004 |
12:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
319 : 308 |
627 |
20.03.2004 |
11:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
314 : 289 |
603 |
20.03.2004 |
10:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
286 : 290 |
576 |
20.03.2004 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
281 : 279 |
560 |
13.03.2004 |
18:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
98 : 104 |
202 |
13.03.2004 |
17:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
108 : 99 |
207 |
13.03.2004 |
17:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
102 : 99 |
201 |
13.03.2004 |
16:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
107 : 87 |
194 |
13.03.2004 |
16:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
100 : 97 |
197 |
13.03.2004 |
16:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
97 : 96 |
193 |
13.03.2004 |
15:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
109 : 106 |
215 |
13.03.2004 |
14:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
100 : 110 |
210 |
13.03.2004 |
14:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
109 : 97 |
206 |
29.03.2003 |
12:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
277 : 345 |
622 |
29.03.2003 |
11:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Harreither / Killinger |
300 : 307 |
607 |
29.03.2003 |
10:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Aichingers |
276 : 303 |
579 |
29.03.2003 |
09:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
286 : 333 |
619 |
29.03.2003 |
08:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
289 : 276 |
565 |
23.03.2003 |
17:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
102 : 81 |
183 |
23.03.2003 |
17:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
97 : 96 |
193 |
23.03.2003 |
16:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
97 : 108 |
205 |
23.03.2003 |
16:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
116 : 71 |
187 |
23.03.2003 |
16:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
101 : 111 |
212 |
23.03.2003 |
15:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
102 : 118 |
220 |
15.03.2003 |
16:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
FRANK Klaus |
89 : 105 |
194 |
15.03.2003 |
15:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
96 : 103 |
199 |
15.03.2003 |
15:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
103 : 106 |
209 |
15.03.2003 |
14:56 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
96 : 99 |
195 |
15.03.2003 |
14:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
94 : 102 |
196 |
15.03.2003 |
14:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
113 : 82 |
195 |
15.03.2003 |
13:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
97 : 89 |
186 |
03.03.2001 |
22:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Hahn Ernst |
- |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
301 : 309 |
610 |
03.03.2001 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Hahn Ernst |
- |
TEAM Rathgeb Helmut |
314 : 347 |
661 |
03.03.2001 |
21:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Hahn Ernst |
- |
TEAM ESV Grein |
303 : 294 |
597 |
03.03.2001 |
20:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
117 : 96 |
213 |
03.03.2001 |
20:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
91 : 105 |
196 |
03.03.2001 |
19:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
86 : 98 |
184 |
03.03.2001 |
19:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
100 : 91 |
191 |
03.03.2001 |
19:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
99 : 90 |
189 |
03.03.2001 |
13:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
108 : 77 |
185 |
03.03.2001 |
13:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
100 : 124 |
224 |
03.03.2001 |
12:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
115 : 98 |
213 |
03.03.2001 |
12:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
105 : 98 |
203 |
03.03.2001 |
12:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
91 : 109 |
200 |