Aktuelle Ranglistenpunkte | ||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
Datum | Uhrzeit | Bewerb | Liga | Runde/ Spielart |
Spieler | Kegel | Summe | HW | ||||||
23.04.2023 | 13:53 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Kegelbuam | 361 : 343 | 704 | 771 | |||||
23.04.2023 | 14:47 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Kegelfreunde Klam | 369 : 344 | 713 | 765 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 19:32 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | KamikazeKegelKompanie | 375 : 287 | 662 | 712 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 15:55 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | D' Arbinger | 380 : 290 | 670 | 670 | |||||
24.09.2022 | 15:27 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Chicken Wings | 354 : 345 | 699 | 662 | |||||
23.04.2023 | 16:38 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Die Verwirrten 4 | 350 : 329 | 679 | 660 | |||||
13.08.2022 | 17:09 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Silent Valley | 367 : 341 | 708 | 651 | |||||
12.01.2023 | 15:59 | L | C 2 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | UNTERSTEINER Johann | 240 : 221 | 461 | 640 | |||||
24.09.2022 | 17:33 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Brunnvergifter | 354 : 377 | 731 | 631 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 11:35 | L | C 2 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | GRUBER Hermann | 236 : 219 | 455 | 630 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 14:47 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Jugend hat Vorrang 2 | 344 : 319 | 663 | 614 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 21:03 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | 4 Sauger | 327 : 331 | 658 | 611 | |||||
24.09.2022 | 12:53 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Erdnuss | 363 : 346 | 709 | 610 | |||||
24.02.2023 | 14:26 | L | C 2 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | HINTERSTEINER Gerhard | 226 : 216 | 442 | 605 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 16:02 | L | C 2 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 223 : 194 | 417 | 597 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 19:01 | L | C 2 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | RUMETSHOFER Daniel | 234 : 240 | 474 | 585 | |||||
21.05.2022 | 16:38 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Jurkals Stammtisch 1 | 384 : 328 | 712 | 585 | |||||
13.08.2022 | 16:17 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Die Verwirrten 4 | 352 : 356 | 708 | 584 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 11:52 | L | C 2 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | KÖCK Ernst | 217 : 199 | 416 | 582 | |||||
13.08.2022 | 18:05 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Kegelbuam | 368 : 337 | 705 | 576 | |||||
13.08.2022 | 15:20 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Mostpresse | 355 : 352 | 707 | 576 | |||||
08.01.2023 | 00:44 | JUX-TURNIER | Jagabrandners | - | Erdnuss | 348 : 357 | 705 | 575 | ||||||
21.05.2022 | 15:38 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Höllenteuferl | 345 : 336 | 681 | 569 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 21:57 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Bermuda Viereck | 342 : 218 | 560 | 562 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 17:20 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Jagabrandners | - | Schware Partie | 341 : 310 | 651 | 561 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 13:25 | DC | DONAU-CUP | 1 | Jagabrandners | 339 | 1300 | 557 | ||||||
24.09.2022 | 14:57 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | 1 | Jagabrandners | - | Generali | 365 : 363 | 728 | 554 | ||||
13.08.2022 | 13:28 | DC | DONAU-CUP | 3 | Jagabrandners | 329 | 1336 | 551 | ||||||
14.10.2023 | 17:45 | L | C 2 | 3 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | UNTERSTEINER Johann | 220 : 218 | 438 | 550 | ||||
02.02.2023 | 15:16 | L | C 2 | 3 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | FURTLEHNER Roland | 220 : 240 | 460 | 550 | ||||
30.06.2023 | 15:45 | L | C 2 | 3 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | ABENTEUER Christian | 218 : 229 | 447 | 545 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 18:42 | L | C 2 | 3 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | JURKOWITSCH Pascal | 215 : 224 | 439 | 537 | ||||
02.02.2023 | 14:52 | L | C 2 | 3 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | KÖCK Ernst | 214 : 228 | 442 | 535 | ||||
23.04.2023 | 13:20 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | 3 | Jagabrandners | - | Mostpresse | 317 : 331 | 648 | 532 | ||||
09.06.2023 | 16:19 | L | C 2 | 3 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | GRUBER Hermann | 212 : 228 | 440 | 530 | ||||
30.06.2023 | 15:15 | L | C 2 | 3 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | GASSNER Wolfgang | 212 : 213 | 425 | 530 | ||||
24.02.2023 | 15:12 | L | C 2 | 3 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 212 : 230 | 442 | 530 | ||||
09.06.2023 | 15:14 | L | C 2 | 3 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | RUMETSHOFER Daniel | 212 : 231 | 443 | 530 | ||||
07.01.2023 | 23:38 | JUX-TURNIER | 3 | Jagabrandners | - | Jurkals Stammtisch 2 | 364 : 337 | 701 | 525 | |||||
09.06.2023 | 16:01 | L | C 2 | 3 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | KILLINGER Patrick | 209 : 224 | 433 | 522 | ||||
21.05.2022 | 17:31 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | 3 | Jagabrandners | - | Die Bründler | 354 : 334 | 688 | 520 | ||||
13.01.2023 | 22:51 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | 3 | Jagabrandners | - | Brunnvergifter | 306 : 365 | 671 | 512 | ||||
12.01.2023 | 16:20 | L | C 2 | 3 | RUMETSHOFER Michael | - | OFENBERGER Leo | 198 : 229 | 427 | 495 | ||||
07.01.2023 | 21:09 | JUX-TURNIER | 3 | Jagabrandners | - | Mostpresse | 339 : 337 | 676 | 469 | |||||
07.01.2023 | 22:09 | JUX-TURNIER | 3 | Jagabrandners | - | Jurkals Stammtisch 1 | 331 : 333 | 664 | 462 | |||||
21.05.2022 | 13:39 | DC | DONAU-CUP | 2 | Jagabrandners | 303 | 1282 | 461 | ||||||
09.09.2022 | 17:26 | DC | DONAU-CUP | 4 | Jagabrandners | 287 | 1221 | 459 | ||||||
21.05.2022 | 18:26 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | 4 | Jagabrandners | - | Mostpresse | 336 : 352 | 688 | 400 | ||||
11.03.2023 | 18:08 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | 4 | Jagabrandners | - | Bermuda Viereck | 310 : 264 | 574 | 259 |