2024 | |||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||
Silberlinge | |||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | ||||||||||||
|
|
2023 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Silberlinge | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2022 | ||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | |||||||||||||||||
Silberlinge | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | ||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2021 | ||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | |||||||||||||||
Silberlinge | 9 | |||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | ||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2020 | ||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | |||||||||||||||
Silberlinge | 24 | |||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | ||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2019 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Silberlinge | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2018 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Silberlinge | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2017 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Silberlinge | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2016 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Silberlinge | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2015 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Silberlinge | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2014 | ||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | |||||||||||||||
Sound-Mix | 2 | |||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | ||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2013 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Sound-Mix | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2012 | ||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | |||||||||||||
Silberlinge | 37 | |||||||||||||
Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||
|
|
2011 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Silberlinge | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2010 | |||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||
Sound-Mix | 24 | ||||||||
Vorrunde | |||||||||
|
2009 | |||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||||
Silberlinge | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2008 | |||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||
Silberlinge | 18 | ||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Finalrunde | ||||||||||||||
|
|
2007 | |||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||
Fantastischen 4 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Finalrunde | ||||||||||||||
|
|
2005 | ||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | |||||||||
Sparverein 2 | 9 | |||||||||
Vorrunde | ||||||||||
|
2002 | |||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||
Sparverein Hahnwirt | 2 | ||||||||
Vorrunde | Finalrunde | ||||||||
|
|