Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Stadtmeisterschaften Mannschaft
Tageswertung 3 Spiele
Rang
Mannschaft
Runde
1
KRAHOFER Bernhard 2020
Vorrunde
304
2
BUCHRIGLER Herbert 2022
Vorrunde
303
3
ZIERVOGL Josef 2021
Vorrunde
297
4
HINTERSTEINER Hubert 2020
Vorrunde
296
5
KASSBERGER Herbert 2020
Vorrunde
295
6
HAHN Manfred 2020
Vorrunde
294
7
ZIERVOGL Josef 2020
Vorrunde
294
8
AICHINGER Engelbert 2020
Vorrunde
293
9
GRUBER Hermann 2020
Vorrunde
292
10
SCHMIDINGER Sandra 2020
Vorrunde
291
11
HAHN Manfred 2021
Vorrunde
291
12
BRANDSTETTER Sabine 2020
Vorrunde
290
13
STADLER Herbert 2020
Vorrunde
290
14
STOLZ Martin 2022
Vorrunde
290
15
DANNERBAUER Anton 2022
Vorrunde
288
16
EBNER Manfred 2021
Vorrunde
288
17
JURKOWITSCH Thomas 2020
Vorrunde
286
18
GASSNER Wolfgang 2021
Vorrunde
286
19
SOLLBÖCK Franz 2020
Vorrunde
285
20
HINTERSTEINER Hubert 2021
Vorrunde
284
21
GÜNTHER Reinhard 2020
Vorrunde
284
22
HAHN Manfred 2022
Vorrunde
284
23
DANNERBAUER Anton 2022
Zwischenrunde
284
24
STOLZ Leopold 2022
Vorrunde
283
25
BECHYNE Albert 2020
Vorrunde
283
26
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela 2020
Vorrunde
283
27
DANNERBAUER Anton 2020
Vorrunde
282
28
UNTERSTEINER Johann 2021
Vorrunde
282
29
HUDLER Josef 2021
Vorrunde
282
30
BAUER Rudolf 2021
Vorrunde
282
31
HINTERSTEINER Hubert 2022
Vorrunde
282
32
HUMMENBERGER Fritz 2020
Vorrunde
281
33
BAUER Rudolf 2020
Vorrunde
281
34
SPIEGL Manuel 2021
Vorrunde
281
35
HÖBARTH Rosa 2021
Vorrunde
281
36
TEMPER Gerhard 2020
Vorrunde
280
37
OFENBERGER Leo 2020
Vorrunde
279
38
HAHN Ernst 2020
Vorrunde
279
39
PANHOFER Josef 2020
Vorrunde
279
40
ACHLEITNER Christian 2004
Finalrunde
279
41
AMON Franz 2020
Vorrunde
278
42
JURKOWITSCH Pascal 2020
Vorrunde
278
43
PALMETSHOFER Marianne 2021
Vorrunde
277
44
BICHLER Thomas 2022
Vorrunde
277
45
EXENBERGER Johann 2020
Vorrunde
277
46
HAIDER Silke 2020
Vorrunde
276
47
ACHLEITNER Christian 2020
Vorrunde
276
48
PITZL Marion 2021
Vorrunde
276
49
TEMPER Manfred 2020
Vorrunde
275
50
TEMPER Anton 2020
Vorrunde
275
51
JURKOWITSCH Pascal 2021
Vorrunde
274
52
FRÖSCHL Max 2022
Vorrunde
274
53
HINTERDORFER Hannelore 2020
Vorrunde
273
54
DANNERBAUER Anton 2021
Vorrunde
273
55
KARLINGER Josef 2020
Vorrunde
273
56
GAMSJÄGER Margret 2020
Vorrunde
272
57
HINTERSTEINER Josefa 2020
Vorrunde
272
58
UNDESSER Kurt 2020
Vorrunde
272
59
SALZER Brigitte 2020
Vorrunde
272
60
SCHIEFER Josef 2021
Vorrunde
272
61
SCHARF Tamara 2020
Vorrunde
271
62
FEUCHTNER Waltraud 2020
Vorrunde
271
63
SOLLBÖCK Franz 2021
Vorrunde
271
64
PERUSICH Hans 2021
Vorrunde
271
65
WIMMER Gottfried 2020
Vorrunde
270
66
BUCHRIGLER Herbert 2021
Vorrunde
270
67
GUTLEDERER Marcel 2021
Vorrunde
270
68
FRÖSCHL Max 2021
Vorrunde
270
69
BICHLER Thomas 2020
Vorrunde
269
70
BUCHBERGER Heinrich 2020
Vorrunde
269
71
UNTERSTEINER Johann 2020
Vorrunde
269
72
KÖCK Ernst 2020
Vorrunde
269
73
GRUBER Hermann 2021
Vorrunde
269
74
FISCHER Irmgard 2021
Vorrunde
269
75
SCHWEIGER Josef 2020
Vorrunde
269
76
PALMETSHOFER Marianne 2020
Vorrunde
268
77
STOLZ Martin 2020
Vorrunde
268
78
AICHINGER Hermine 2020
Vorrunde
268
79
NÖSTERER Gerald 2020
Vorrunde
267
80
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz 2020
Vorrunde
267
81
DOMANI Manfred 2020
Vorrunde
267
82
GAMSJÄGER Margret 2021
Vorrunde
267
83
REDL Karl 2020
Vorrunde
267
84
GASSNER Wolfgang 2020
Vorrunde
267
85
PATSCH Siegfried 2022
Zwischenrunde
267
86
JURKOWITSCH Thomas 2022
Zwischenrunde
267
87
RATHGEB Helmut 2001
Vorrunde
267
88
UNDESSER Erwin 2020
Vorrunde
266
89
ALBRECHT Günter 2020
Vorrunde
265
90
AICHINGER Stefan 2020
Vorrunde
265
91
MÜLLER Karl 2020
Vorrunde
265
92
ANERL Ulrike 2021
Vorrunde
265
93
KÖCK Ernst 2021
Vorrunde
265
94
RUMETSHOFER Stefan 2020
Vorrunde
265
95
ABENTEUER Christian 2020
Vorrunde
265
96
AICHBERGER Franz 2020
Vorrunde
265
97
HÖBARTH Rosa 2020
Vorrunde
264
98
NEUNDLINGER Rosa 2022
Vorrunde
264
99
PERUSICH Hans 2020
Vorrunde
264
100
KLINGER Josef 2020
Vorrunde
264
101
LEUTGEWEGER Markus 2021
Vorrunde
264
102
GRUBER Johann 2022
Vorrunde
264
103
ANERL Ulrike 2020
Vorrunde
263
104
NEUNDLINGER Rosa 2020
Vorrunde
263
105
HANI Markus 2020
Vorrunde
263
106
PALMETZHOFER Karl 2020
Vorrunde
263
107
SALZER Brigitte 2021
Vorrunde
263
108
BRANDHOFER Erich 2021
Vorrunde
263
109
GUTLEDERER Marcel 2020
Vorrunde
263
110
HAIDER Hubert 2005
Finalrunde
262
111
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela 2005
Finalrunde
262
112
GASSNER Julian 2020
Vorrunde
262
113
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin 2021
Vorrunde
262
114
SCHAGERL Erika 2020
Vorrunde
261
115
HAHN Ernst 2021
Vorrunde
261
116
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi 2020
Vorrunde
260
117
PERUSICH Rene 2020
Vorrunde
259
118
PATSCH Siegfried 2020
Vorrunde
259
119
RAFFETSEDER Hermann 2020
Vorrunde
259
120
BICHLER Lisa 2022
Vorrunde
259
121
RIEGLER Klaus 2004
Finalrunde
259
122
AICHINGER Engelbert 2012
Finalrunde
259
123
SCHAFFNER Kornelia 2020
Vorrunde
258
124
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene 2021
Vorrunde
258
125
PUCHBERGER Franz 2004
Finalrunde
258
126
KÖCHL Carina 2020
Vorrunde
258
127
FISCHER Fritz 2020
Vorrunde
258
128
STAMMINGER Johann 2020
Vorrunde
258
129
GROßSTEINER Patrick 2020
Vorrunde
258
130
SCHAURHOFER Johann 2005
Finalrunde
258
131
RUMETSHOFER Michael 2020
Vorrunde
257
132
PANHOFER Josef 2021
Vorrunde
257
133
SINDHUBER Ursula 2022
Zwischenrunde
257
134
HAIDER Hubert 2004
Finalrunde
257
135
LETTNER Franz 2020
Vorrunde
256
136
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi 2021
Vorrunde
256
137
PITZL Marion 2020
Vorrunde
256
138
PUNZ Konrad 2021
Vorrunde
256
139
REDL Karl 2005
Finalrunde
256
140
BECHYNE Albert 2021
Vorrunde
255
141
RUMETSHOFER Martin 2020
Vorrunde
255
142
LETTNER Stefan 2020
Vorrunde
255
143
PUNZ Konrad 2022
Zwischenrunde
255
144
FISCHER Leo 2020
Vorrunde
254
145
FRÖSCHL Josef 2020
Vorrunde
254
146
PUNZ Josef 2020
Vorrunde
254
147
LETTNER Josef 2005
Finalrunde
254
148
STOLZ Raphael 2022
Vorrunde
254
149
DOMANI Daniela 2022
Zwischenrunde
254
150
KATZENGRUBER Fritz 2020
Vorrunde
253
151
AICHINGER Martin 2020
Vorrunde
253
152
STEINDL Karl 2020
Vorrunde
253
153
PALMETSHOFER Erich 2020
Vorrunde
253
154
SPIEGL Manuel 2020
Vorrunde
252
155
DOMANI Christian 2020
Vorrunde
252
156
PRINZ Bernhard 2020
Vorrunde
252
157
ZIERVOGL Theresia 2021
Vorrunde
252
158
ACHLEITNER Christian 2005
Finalrunde
252
159
WIMMER Gottfried 2005
Finalrunde
251
160
HAIDER Hubert 2001
Vorrunde
251
161
AICHINGER Stefan 2001
Vorrunde
251
162
ACHLEITNER Christian 2001
Vorrunde
251
163
HAHN Ernst 2004
Finalrunde
251
164
TEMPER Manfred 2004
Finalrunde
251
165
KILLINGER Patrick 2021
Vorrunde
250
166
RIEGLER Josef 2004
Finalrunde
250
167
RATHGEB Theresia 2020
Vorrunde
250
168
HAHN Manfred 2004
Finalrunde
250
169
TEMPER Manfred 2005
Finalrunde
250
170
REICHENBERGER Peter 2001
Vorrunde
250
171
STOLZ Raphael 2020
Vorrunde
249
172
FRÖSCHL Max 2005
Finalrunde
249
173
PALMETSHOFER Erich 2021
Vorrunde
249
174
PALMETSHOFER Josef 2020
Vorrunde
248
175
RUMETSHOFER Daniel 2020
Vorrunde
248
176
DOMANI Daniela 2021
Vorrunde
248
177
HINTERSTEINER Hubert 2004
Finalrunde
248
178
PUNZ Konrad 2020
Vorrunde
247
179
PILS Barbara 2020
Vorrunde
247
180
NEUNDLINGER Rosa 2021
Vorrunde
247
181
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas 2001
Vorrunde
247
182
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara 2020
Vorrunde
246
183
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf 2001
Vorrunde
246
184
NÖSTERER Ute 2020
Vorrunde
246
185
RIEGLER Klaus 2005
Finalrunde
246
186
WRUSS Heinz 2005
Finalrunde
246
187
RADINGER Maria 2005
Finalrunde
246
188
MARTISCHNIG Michael 2020
Vorrunde
245
189
KASTNER Karl 2004
Finalrunde
245
190
BICHLER Leopoldine 2022
Vorrunde
244
191
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi 2022
Zwischenrunde
244
192
REDL Karl 2004
Finalrunde
244
193
RIEGLER Martin 2004
Finalrunde
244
194
DOMANI Manfred 2005
Finalrunde
244
195
PUNZ Johann 2020
Vorrunde
244
196
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria 2020
Vorrunde
244
197
PATSCH Siegfried 2021
Vorrunde
244
198
STELLNBERGER Inge 2022
Zwischenrunde
244
199
DANNER Thomas 2020
Vorrunde
243
200
REDL Ulrike 2005
Finalrunde
243
201
TREMESBERGER Engelbert 2020
Vorrunde
243
202
GEIGENBERGER Ernst 2020
Vorrunde
242
203
ABENTHEUER Rudolf 2020
Vorrunde
242
204
STELLNBERGER Inge 2021
Vorrunde
242
205
ZEITLHOFER Rosina 2022
Zwischenrunde
242
206
HAHN Manfred 2001
Vorrunde
242
207
SCHAURHOFER Johann 2001
Vorrunde
242
208
OFENBERGER Leo 2021
Vorrunde
242
209
ZEITLHOFER Rosina 2022
Vorrunde
242
210
REIKERSDORFER Michael 2020
Vorrunde
241
211
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud 2020
Vorrunde
241
212
SINDHUBER Ursula 2020
Vorrunde
239
213
BICHLER Lisa 2020
Vorrunde
239
214
KEPLINGER Josef 2020
Vorrunde
239
215
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf 2020
Vorrunde
239
216
HINTERSTEINER Hubert 2005
Finalrunde
239
217
ZEITLHOFER Rosina 2021
Vorrunde
238
218
SCHIEFER Josef 2020
Vorrunde
238
219
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard 2020
Vorrunde
238
220
SCHAURHOFER Elvira 2001
Vorrunde
238
221
STAMMINGER Karl 2020
Vorrunde
237
222
RIEGLER Monika 2005
Finalrunde
237
223
PUCHBERGER Franz 2001
Vorrunde
237
224
AICHINGER Wolfgang 2020
Vorrunde
237
225
SCHMADERER Maria 2005
Finalrunde
237
226
MÜLLER Karl 2005
Finalrunde
237
227
TISCHLER Franz 2001
Vorrunde
237
228
WINDHAGER Herbert 2004
Finalrunde
236
229
HAIDER Martin 2004
Finalrunde
235
230
TEMPER Gerhard 2001
Vorrunde
234
231
ARNDT Gabi 2020
Vorrunde
234
232
NEUNDLINGER Rosa 2022
Zwischenrunde
234
233
ARNDT Gabi 2022
Zwischenrunde
233
234
RIEPERT Christine 2020
Vorrunde
233
235
RATHGEB Ida 2020
Vorrunde
233
236
ASCHAUER Franz 2005
Finalrunde
233
237
SCHIEFER Josef 2022
Zwischenrunde
232
238
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela 2001
Vorrunde
232
239
FREINSCHLAG Marianne 2020
Vorrunde
232
240
PALMANSHOFER Adolf 2001
Vorrunde
232
241
PALMANSHOFER Adolf 2004
Finalrunde
231
242
HAHN Mario 2020
Vorrunde
231
243
BRANDSTÖTTER Josef 2004
Finalrunde
231
244
PALMANSHOFER Adolf 2005
Finalrunde
230
245
GRASSER Willi 2005
Finalrunde
230
246
WAIDHOFER Gerhard 2004
Finalrunde
230
247
REDL Karl 2001
Vorrunde
230
248
SCHAGERL Hermann 2020
Vorrunde
229
249
RAMEDER Thomas 2001
Vorrunde
229
250
TISCHLER Peter 2005
Finalrunde
228
251
TEMPER Anton 2001
Vorrunde
228
252
FURTLEHNER Roland 2020
Vorrunde
227
253
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas 2004
Finalrunde
227
254
BICHLER Karin 2022
Vorrunde
227
255
MÜLLER Karl 2004
Finalrunde
226
256
BRUNNER Christine 2020
Vorrunde
225
257
HAHN Ernst 2001
Vorrunde
225
258
GASSNER Anton 2005
Finalrunde
224
259
TEMPER Manfred 2001
Vorrunde
224
260
KILLINGER Manfred 2001
Vorrunde
224
261
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf 2005
Finalrunde
224
262
FRÖSCHL Stefan 2004
Finalrunde
223
263
PRINZ Josef 2004
Finalrunde
223
264
ACHLEITNER Thomas 2020
Vorrunde
222
265
RIEGLER Josef 2005
Finalrunde
222
266
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud 2021
Vorrunde
221
267
SPERL Pierre 2001
Vorrunde
221
268
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann 2001
Vorrunde
220
269
ENENGL Andreas 2004
Finalrunde
220
270
MACH Joachim 2001
Vorrunde
219
271
GRÜNSTEIDL Josef 2004
Finalrunde
219
272
RECHBERGER Rudolf 2005
Finalrunde
218
273
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara 2004
Finalrunde
216
274
SCHIEFER Josef 2022
Vorrunde
216
275
NOTHNAGEL Martin 2005
Finalrunde
216
276
FURTLEHNER Gerhard 2022
Zwischenrunde
215
277
DANNER Brigitte 2020
Vorrunde
215
278
STELLNBERGER Inge 2020
Vorrunde
214
279
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf 2004
Finalrunde
213
280
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz 2004
Finalrunde
212
281
REITER Hubert 2005
Finalrunde
211
282
GROßSTEINER Leon 2020
Vorrunde
210
283
PILS Wolfgang 2020
Vorrunde
208
284
REDL Ulrike 2004
Finalrunde
208
285
RIEGLER Klaus 2001
Vorrunde
208
286
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard 2001
Vorrunde
208
287
ARNDT Gabi 2021
Vorrunde
207
288
SCHARF Tamara 2004
Finalrunde
206
289
WRUSS Harald 2005
Finalrunde
205
290
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula 2022
Zwischenrunde
205
291
KRAH Klaus 2001
Vorrunde
204
292
SEELIGER Lothar 2004
Finalrunde
204
293
ENENGL Andreas 2001
Vorrunde
204
294
MÜLLER Karl 2001
Vorrunde
204
295
VOSS Matthias 2004
Finalrunde
203
296
GÜNTHER Reinhard 2005
Finalrunde
203
297
AICHINGER Engelbert 2007
Finalrunde
197
298
LEHNER Anna 2005
Finalrunde
193
299
RIEPERT Horst 2020
Vorrunde
192
300
WEINBERGER Vivien 2022
Zwischenrunde
192
301
WIMMER Gottfried 2004
Finalrunde
191
302
LEUTGEWEGER Markus 2020
Vorrunde
186
303
WINDHAGER Herbert 2007
Finalrunde
184
304
SCHARF Tamara 2007
Finalrunde
183
305
AICHINGER Martin 2007
Finalrunde
183
306
HAHN Manfred 2007
Finalrunde
183
307
RIEGLER Monika 2001
Vorrunde
182
308
SINDHUBER Ursula 2021
Vorrunde
182
309
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara 2007
Finalrunde
182
310
PEIRLEITNER Helmut 2020
Vorrunde
181
311
DOMANI Manfred 2004
Finalrunde
179
312
HANEDER Heinrich 2007
Finalrunde
174
313
HÖLZL Leopoldine 2005
Finalrunde
174
314
TEMPER Sabine 2001
Vorrunde
173
315
BINDER Markus 2020
Vorrunde
171
316
KILLINGER Patrick 2020
Vorrunde
169
317
STIX Florian 2020
Vorrunde
166
318
FISCHER Irmgard 2020
Vorrunde
165
319
SPINDELBERGER Michael 2020
Vorrunde
164
320
KERN Rudolf 2020
Vorrunde
163
321
HANI Ronald 2020
Vorrunde
162
322
KÖCHL Carina 2021
Vorrunde
160
323
GRUBER Christian 2020
Vorrunde
158
324
KLOIBHOFER Hermann 2020
Vorrunde
157
325
FURTLEHNER Gerhard 2020
Vorrunde
157
326
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef 2012
Finalrunde
156
327
ECKL Johann 2020
Vorrunde
154
328
HIESL Christoph 2012
Finalrunde
154
329
STOLZ Leopold 2012
Finalrunde
153
330
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried 2012
Finalrunde
152
331
AICHINGER Wolfgang 2007
Finalrunde
152
332
EBNER Karl 2001
Vorrunde
151
333
KÄFERBÖCK Roman 2012
Finalrunde
151
334
GUTLEDERER Jessica 2022
Zwischenrunde
149
335
GATTRINGER Marco 2012
Finalrunde
145
336
PALMETSHOFER Birgit 2020
Vorrunde
144
337
RAFFETSEDER Christian 2012
Finalrunde
137
338
ZICKERHOFER Robert 2012
Finalrunde
135
339
FRÖSCHL Christian 2020
Vorrunde
134
340
FURTLEHNER Tobias 2020
Vorrunde
129
341
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene 2020
Vorrunde
73
342
KÖCHL Patrick 2021
Vorrunde
72
343
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula 2021
Vorrunde
67
344
STEINDL Marianne 2020
Vorrunde
63
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: