Alle PREISKEGELN Spiele | ||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
Datum⇅ | Uhrzeit | Spielart | Spieler | Kegel⇅ | Summe⇅ | |||||||||
03.10.2020 | 11:12 | Runde 1 | PUNZ Josef | - | PALMETSHOFER Erich | 28 : 34 | 62 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 12:10 | Runde 1 | PUNZ Josef | - | BECHYNE Albert | 38 : 30 | 68 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 12:51 | Runde 1 | PUNZ Josef | - | ZIERVOGL Theresia | 34 : 35 | 69 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 13:54 | Runde 1 | PUNZ Josef | - | FRAGNER Horst | 31 : 35 | 66 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 14:38 | Runde 2 | PUNZ Josef | - | GÜNTHER Reinhard | 32 : 28 | 60 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 15:56 | Runde 3 | PUNZ Josef | - | DOMANI Manfred | 35 : 32 | 67 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 16:36 | Achtelfinale 1-16 | PUNZ Josef | - | SOLLBÖCK Franz | 35 : 29 | 64 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 16:56 | Viertelfinale 1-8 | PUNZ Josef | - | FRÖSCHL Max | 30 : 35 | 65 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 11:09 | Runde 1 | PUNZ Josef | - | HAHN Manfred | 34 : 38 | 72 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 11:39 | Runde 1 | PUNZ Josef | - | EBNER Manfred | 28 : 30 | 58 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 12:18 | Runde 1 | PUNZ Josef | - | EBNER Manfred | 35 : 42 | 77 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 13:38 | Runde 1 | PUNZ Josef | - | RAFFETSEDER Hermann | 24 : 35 | 59 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 10:47 | Runde 1 | PUNZ Josef | - | GAUPMANN Andrea | 32 : 32 | 64 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 10:50 | Verlängerung | PUNZ Josef | - | GAUPMANN Andrea | 7 : 9 | 16 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 11:18 | Runde 1 | PUNZ Josef | - | PITZL Marion | 35 : 37 | 72 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 12:17 | Runde 1 | PUNZ Josef | - | PITZL Marion | 41 : 40 | 81 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 13:22 | Runde 1 | PUNZ Josef | - | PERUSICH Rene | 40 : 31 | 71 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 14:49 | Runde 2 | PUNZ Josef | - | RAFFETSEDER Hermann | 34 : 18 | 52 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 15:21 | Runde 2 | PUNZ Josef | - | GÜNTHER Reinhard | 41 : 40 | 81 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 16:01 | Runde 3 | PUNZ Josef | - | FRÖSCHL Max | 31 : 31 | 62 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 16:06 | Verlängerung | PUNZ Josef | - | FRÖSCHL Max | 7 : 5 | 12 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 16:19 | Runde 3 | PUNZ Josef | - | FRÖSCHL Max | 34 : 34 | 68 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 16:24 | Verlängerung | PUNZ Josef | - | FRÖSCHL Max | 7 : 6 | 13 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 16:46 | Achtelfinale 1-16 | PUNZ Josef | - | FOHRINGER Aurelia | 31 : 37 | 68 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 16:51 | Achtelfinale 1-16 | PUNZ Josef | - | JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 36 : 31 | 67 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 17:11 | Viertelfinale 1-8 | PUNZ Josef | - | HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 32 : 41 | 73 |