Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit SCHIEFER Josef
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
03.02.2024 |
18:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
D' Arbinger |
369 : 294 |
663 |
03.02.2024 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Glücksengerl |
351 : 374 |
725 |
03.02.2024 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
353 : 302 |
655 |
03.02.2024 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
345 : 246 |
591 |
29.04.2023 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Kameraden |
- |
Kegelstupser |
327 : 376 |
703 |
29.04.2023 |
12:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Golden Girls |
352 : 334 |
686 |
29.04.2023 |
10:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Die Bründler |
357 : 359 |
716 |
29.04.2023 |
09:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
357 : 347 |
704 |
26.03.2023 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Kegelstupser |
353 : 348 |
701 |
26.03.2023 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Glücksengerl |
340 : 372 |
712 |
26.03.2023 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Kegelbuam |
348 : 315 |
663 |
26.03.2023 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
344 : 345 |
689 |
04.02.2023 |
18:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
352 : 351 |
703 |
04.02.2023 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
351 : 326 |
677 |
04.02.2023 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
368 : 337 |
705 |
04.02.2023 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
337 : 300 |
637 |
26.09.2021 |
20:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Kameraden |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
376 : 344 |
720 |
26.09.2021 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Silberlinge |
328 : 345 |
673 |
26.09.2021 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
363 : 306 |
669 |
26.09.2021 |
16:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
378 : 337 |
715 |
15.08.2021 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Longstones |
358 : 304 |
662 |
15.08.2021 |
18:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Glücksengerl |
346 : 356 |
702 |
15.08.2021 |
16:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Drascher |
358 : 368 |
726 |
15.08.2021 |
15:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
358 : 366 |
724 |
24.07.2021 |
16:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Silent Valley |
340 : 387 |
727 |
24.07.2021 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Longstones |
340 : 324 |
664 |
24.07.2021 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
361 : 349 |
710 |
01.08.2020 |
18:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Kameraden |
- |
Kegelstupser |
352 : 335 |
687 |
01.08.2020 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Silent Valley |
377 : 352 |
729 |
01.08.2020 |
14:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Drascher 1 |
364 : 347 |
711 |
01.08.2020 |
13:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
377 : 377 |
754 |
20.06.2020 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Mostpresse |
389 : 354 |
743 |
20.06.2020 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Jagabrandners |
367 : 347 |
714 |
20.06.2020 |
16:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Aichingers |
376 : 341 |
717 |
20.06.2020 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Generali |
348 : 385 |
733 |
08.02.2020 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Erdnuss |
382 : 357 |
739 |
08.02.2020 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
345 : 315 |
660 |
08.02.2020 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Biernot |
373 : 267 |
640 |
07.09.2019 |
21:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
100 : 115 |
215 |
07.09.2019 |
20:43 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
122 : 108 |
230 |
07.09.2019 |
20:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
106 : 101 |
207 |
07.09.2019 |
17:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
AICHINGER Gerhard |
118 : 92 |
210 |
07.09.2019 |
17:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
106 : 97 |
203 |
07.09.2019 |
17:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
113 : 105 |
218 |
07.09.2019 |
16:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
115 : 107 |
222 |
19.01.2019 |
18:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Drascher 1 |
338 : 346 |
684 |
19.01.2019 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
350 : 303 |
653 |
19.01.2019 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
341 : 323 |
664 |
19.01.2019 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
FC Stoned |
346 : 313 |
659 |
08.09.2018 |
18:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
101 : 120 |
221 |
08.09.2018 |
18:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
111 : 122 |
233 |
08.09.2018 |
17:25 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
111 : 115 |
226 |
08.09.2018 |
17:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
121 : 99 |
220 |
08.09.2018 |
16:26 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
117 : 113 |
230 |
08.09.2018 |
15:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
104 : 111 |
215 |
08.09.2018 |
14:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
117 : 128 |
245 |
22.04.2018 |
20:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Aichingers |
363 : 340 |
703 |
22.04.2018 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Drascher 1 |
357 : 328 |
685 |
22.04.2018 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
377 : 315 |
692 |
17.03.2018 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Generali |
356 : 372 |
728 |
17.03.2018 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Jagabrandners |
366 : 369 |
735 |
17.03.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Longstones |
391 : 330 |
721 |
17.03.2018 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Glücksengerl |
346 : 321 |
667 |
03.02.2018 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Musi |
353 : 332 |
685 |
03.02.2018 |
17:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
374 : 305 |
679 |
03.02.2018 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
358 : 348 |
706 |
03.02.2018 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
387 : 356 |
743 |
01.09.2017 |
22:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
PICHLBAUER Franz |
116 : 128 |
244 |
01.09.2017 |
21:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
111 : 107 |
218 |
01.09.2017 |
21:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 125 |
239 |
01.09.2017 |
19:26 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
BUCHBERGER Heinrich |
111 : 109 |
220 |
01.09.2017 |
19:01 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
121 : 118 |
239 |
01.09.2017 |
18:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
PICHLBAUER Franz |
110 : 131 |
241 |
01.09.2017 |
18:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
PICHLBAUER Karl |
120 : 120 |
240 |
06.05.2017 |
19:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
389 : 340 |
729 |
06.05.2017 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Jagabrandners |
348 : 354 |
702 |
06.05.2017 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzfäller |
380 : 353 |
733 |
06.05.2017 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Chicken Wings |
354 : 363 |
717 |
26.03.2017 |
18:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
375 : 352 |
727 |
26.03.2017 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
361 : 355 |
716 |
26.03.2017 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
367 : 337 |
704 |
26.03.2017 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
373 : 307 |
680 |
11.02.2017 |
18:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Drascher 1 |
370 : 335 |
705 |
11.02.2017 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
385 : 368 |
753 |
11.02.2017 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Drascher 2 |
380 : 325 |
705 |
19.11.2016 |
18:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
111 : 126 |
237 |
19.11.2016 |
18:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
118 : 125 |
243 |
19.11.2016 |
18:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
100 : 118 |
218 |
19.11.2016 |
15:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
SCHÖBEL Johann |
115 : 103 |
218 |
19.11.2016 |
15:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
117 : 110 |
227 |
19.11.2016 |
15:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
112 : 121 |
233 |
19.11.2016 |
14:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
115 : 113 |
228 |
17.09.2016 |
17:45 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 10 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
ORTMAYR Walter |
122 : 112 |
234 |
17.09.2016 |
17:01 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 10-13 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
119 : 110 |
229 |
17.09.2016 |
15:26 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
113 : 110 |
223 |
17.09.2016 |
14:47 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
120 : 129 |
249 |
17.09.2016 |
14:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
103 : 106 |
209 |
17.09.2016 |
13:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
107 : 117 |
224 |
23.04.2016 |
21:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzwürmer |
371 : 352 |
723 |
23.04.2016 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
374 : 360 |
734 |
23.04.2016 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Chicken Wings |
386 : 356 |
742 |
18.03.2016 |
22:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Mostpresse |
377 : 323 |
700 |
18.03.2016 |
21:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Golden Girls |
374 : 336 |
710 |
18.03.2016 |
20:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Naturfreunde |
379 : 331 |
710 |
18.03.2016 |
19:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzwürmer |
358 : 365 |
723 |
31.01.2016 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
FC Stoned |
357 : 281 |
638 |
31.01.2016 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Chicken Wings |
375 : 348 |
723 |
31.01.2016 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
374 : 314 |
688 |
31.01.2016 |
16:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Wienerweg |
362 : 343 |
705 |
25.04.2015 |
19:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Lokomotive |
355 : 353 |
708 |
25.04.2015 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
341 : 371 |
712 |
25.04.2015 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 358 |
699 |
25.04.2015 |
16:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Generali |
348 : 341 |
689 |
15.03.2015 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Erdnuss |
375 : 345 |
720 |
15.03.2015 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Drascher 1 |
351 : 322 |
673 |
15.03.2015 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
336 : 345 |
681 |
15.03.2015 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
340 : 347 |
687 |
08.02.2015 |
19:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
378 : 223 |
601 |
08.02.2015 |
18:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
366 : 332 |
698 |
08.02.2015 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die Damischen |
366 : 300 |
666 |
08.02.2015 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
330 : 313 |
643 |
14.09.2014 |
18:45 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
104 : 133 |
237 |
14.09.2014 |
17:53 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
SCHIEFER Josef |
112 : 90 |
202 |
14.09.2014 |
17:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
126 : 112 |
238 |
14.09.2014 |
16:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
108 : 111 |
219 |
14.09.2014 |
15:16 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
94 : 106 |
200 |
31.08.2014 |
19:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
126 : 98 |
224 |
31.08.2014 |
18:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
116 : 97 |
213 |
31.08.2014 |
17:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
DANNERBAUER Anton |
110 : 118 |
228 |
31.08.2014 |
17:03 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
126 : 101 |
227 |
31.08.2014 |
16:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
LEZSOVICS Christine |
112 : 93 |
205 |
31.08.2014 |
15:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
113 : 104 |
217 |
26.04.2014 |
21:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Sound-Mix |
374 : 341 |
715 |
26.04.2014 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Drascher 1 |
337 : 328 |
665 |
26.04.2014 |
17:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Kerngesund |
381 : 364 |
745 |
26.04.2014 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
370 : 362 |
732 |
22.03.2014 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzfäller |
367 : 329 |
696 |
22.03.2014 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Kellerbar |
374 : 334 |
708 |
22.03.2014 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Chicken Wings |
383 : 362 |
745 |
22.03.2014 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzwürmer |
356 : 347 |
703 |
15.02.2014 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Musi |
362 : 347 |
709 |
15.02.2014 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Stock Heil |
368 : 314 |
682 |
15.02.2014 |
15:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
382 : 342 |
724 |
15.02.2014 |
14:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
346 : 325 |
671 |
20.10.2013 |
17:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
105 : 111 |
216 |
20.10.2013 |
17:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
110 : 114 |
224 |
20.10.2013 |
16:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
95 : 110 |
205 |
20.10.2013 |
16:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
104 : 118 |
222 |
20.10.2013 |
15:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
109 : 110 |
219 |
27.09.2013 |
22:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
118 : 121 |
239 |
27.09.2013 |
21:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
118 : 113 |
231 |
27.09.2013 |
20:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
128 : 108 |
236 |
27.09.2013 |
20:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
121 : 120 |
241 |
27.09.2013 |
19:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
120 : 116 |
236 |
13.04.2013 |
20:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
367 : 363 |
730 |
13.04.2013 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Sound-Mix |
363 : 379 |
742 |
13.04.2013 |
15:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
374 : 371 |
745 |
13.04.2013 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzfäller |
372 : 378 |
750 |
09.03.2013 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Drascher 1 |
374 : 355 |
729 |
09.03.2013 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
364 : 365 |
729 |
09.03.2013 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Jagabrandners |
342 : 334 |
676 |
09.03.2013 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Mostpresse |
369 : 367 |
736 |
26.01.2013 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Drascher 2 |
330 : 306 |
636 |
26.01.2013 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die Damischen |
329 : 268 |
597 |
26.01.2013 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
343 : 319 |
662 |
26.01.2013 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
328 : 271 |
599 |
02.03.2012 |
23:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Musi |
330 : 312 |
642 |
02.03.2012 |
22:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Drascher 1 |
378 : 311 |
689 |
02.03.2012 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Jagabrandners |
325 : 342 |
667 |
02.03.2012 |
19:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
342 : 346 |
688 |
21.01.2012 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
341 : 304 |
645 |
21.01.2012 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
329 : 330 |
659 |
21.01.2012 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
2.9 |
333 : 346 |
679 |
21.01.2012 |
14:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die Bründler |
309 : 356 |
665 |
10.04.2010 |
18:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzfäller |
317 : 344 |
661 |
10.04.2010 |
12:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Keine Sorgen 1 |
302 : 347 |
649 |
10.04.2010 |
11:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Musi |
323 : 327 |
650 |
10.04.2010 |
10:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Aichingers |
300 : 324 |
624 |
10.04.2010 |
09:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
329 : 336 |
665 |
20.03.2010 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Jagabrandners |
367 : 275 |
642 |
20.03.2010 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Aichingers |
347 : 338 |
685 |
20.03.2010 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
328 : 324 |
652 |
20.03.2010 |
13:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Chicken Wings |
338 : 345 |
683 |
30.01.2010 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
2.9 |
335 : 310 |
645 |
30.01.2010 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
325 : 275 |
600 |
30.01.2010 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
FF Reitberg |
318 : 291 |
609 |