Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit STOLZ Leopold
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
16.03.2024 |
18:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Drascher |
347 : 338 |
685 |
16.03.2024 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Silent Valley |
354 : 349 |
703 |
16.03.2024 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Die Bründler |
334 : 313 |
647 |
16.03.2024 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Silberlinge |
355 : 383 |
738 |
03.02.2024 |
18:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
D' Arbinger |
369 : 294 |
663 |
03.02.2024 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Glücksengerl |
351 : 374 |
725 |
03.02.2024 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
353 : 302 |
655 |
03.02.2024 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
345 : 246 |
591 |
09.09.2023 |
17:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
32 : 36 |
68 |
09.09.2023 |
17:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
30 : 30 |
60 |
09.09.2023 |
17:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
107 : 107 |
214 |
09.09.2023 |
16:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
108 : 114 |
222 |
09.09.2023 |
16:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
PUNZ Josef |
107 : 122 |
229 |
09.09.2023 |
11:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
116 : 87 |
203 |
09.09.2023 |
10:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
AMON Franz |
113 : 109 |
222 |
09.09.2023 |
10:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
129 : 107 |
236 |
09.09.2023 |
10:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
107 : 109 |
216 |
29.04.2023 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Kameraden |
- |
Kegelstupser |
327 : 376 |
703 |
29.04.2023 |
12:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Golden Girls |
352 : 334 |
686 |
29.04.2023 |
10:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Die Bründler |
357 : 359 |
716 |
29.04.2023 |
09:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
357 : 347 |
704 |
26.03.2023 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Kegelstupser |
353 : 348 |
701 |
26.03.2023 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Glücksengerl |
340 : 372 |
712 |
26.03.2023 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Kegelbuam |
348 : 315 |
663 |
26.03.2023 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
344 : 345 |
689 |
04.02.2023 |
18:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
352 : 351 |
703 |
04.02.2023 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
351 : 326 |
677 |
04.02.2023 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
368 : 337 |
705 |
04.02.2023 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
337 : 300 |
637 |
24.09.2022 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
White Stars |
- |
Erdnuss |
339 : 305 |
644 |
24.09.2022 |
11:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Mostpresse |
352 : 366 |
718 |
24.09.2022 |
11:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Kegelstupser |
367 : 390 |
757 |
24.09.2022 |
09:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
352 : 374 |
726 |
26.09.2021 |
20:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Kameraden |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
376 : 344 |
720 |
26.09.2021 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Silberlinge |
328 : 345 |
673 |
26.09.2021 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
363 : 306 |
669 |
26.09.2021 |
16:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
378 : 337 |
715 |
11.09.2021 |
21:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
122 : 99 |
221 |
11.09.2021 |
20:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
126 : 120 |
246 |
11.09.2021 |
19:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
114 : 123 |
237 |
11.09.2021 |
19:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
105 : 124 |
229 |
11.09.2021 |
18:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
95 : 118 |
213 |
11.09.2021 |
17:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
108 : 108 |
216 |
11.09.2021 |
16:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
115 : 106 |
221 |
11.09.2021 |
16:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
102 : 119 |
221 |
11.09.2021 |
16:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
GAUPMANN Andrea |
119 : 106 |
225 |
15.08.2021 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Longstones |
358 : 304 |
662 |
15.08.2021 |
18:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Glücksengerl |
346 : 356 |
702 |
15.08.2021 |
16:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Drascher |
358 : 368 |
726 |
15.08.2021 |
15:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
358 : 366 |
724 |
24.07.2021 |
16:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Silent Valley |
340 : 387 |
727 |
24.07.2021 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Longstones |
340 : 324 |
664 |
24.07.2021 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
361 : 349 |
710 |
01.08.2020 |
18:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Kameraden |
- |
Kegelstupser |
352 : 335 |
687 |
01.08.2020 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Silent Valley |
377 : 352 |
729 |
01.08.2020 |
14:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Drascher 1 |
364 : 347 |
711 |
01.08.2020 |
13:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
377 : 377 |
754 |
20.06.2020 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Mostpresse |
389 : 354 |
743 |
20.06.2020 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Jagabrandners |
367 : 347 |
714 |
20.06.2020 |
16:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Aichingers |
376 : 341 |
717 |
20.06.2020 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Generali |
348 : 385 |
733 |
08.02.2020 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Erdnuss |
382 : 357 |
739 |
08.02.2020 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
345 : 315 |
660 |
08.02.2020 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden |
- |
Biernot |
373 : 267 |
640 |
07.09.2019 |
21:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
OELLERMEIER Fritz |
123 : 117 |
240 |
07.09.2019 |
20:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
125 : 114 |
239 |
07.09.2019 |
20:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
101 : 106 |
207 |
07.09.2019 |
18:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
105 : 119 |
224 |
07.09.2019 |
18:31 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine |
109 : 104 |
213 |
07.09.2019 |
18:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
114 : 99 |
213 |
30.03.2019 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
336 : 357 |
693 |
30.03.2019 |
18:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
352 : 331 |
683 |
30.03.2019 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Silent Valley |
304 : 343 |
647 |
30.03.2019 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden |
- |
Generali |
362 : 379 |
741 |
10.11.2018 |
20:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
108 : 111 |
219 |
10.11.2018 |
20:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
100 : 117 |
217 |
10.11.2018 |
19:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
112 : 103 |
215 |
10.11.2018 |
15:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
107 : 113 |
220 |
10.11.2018 |
14:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
120 : 98 |
218 |
10.11.2018 |
13:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
PERUSICH Rene |
114 : 112 |
226 |
08.09.2018 |
19:09 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
131 : 109 |
240 |
08.09.2018 |
18:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
117 : 100 |
217 |
08.09.2018 |
17:48 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
122 : 120 |
242 |
08.09.2018 |
16:26 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
113 : 117 |
230 |
08.09.2018 |
15:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
115 : 106 |
221 |
08.09.2018 |
14:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
113 : 93 |
206 |
08.09.2018 |
14:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
114 : 110 |
224 |
22.04.2018 |
20:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Aichingers |
363 : 340 |
703 |
22.04.2018 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Drascher 1 |
357 : 328 |
685 |
22.04.2018 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
377 : 315 |
692 |
17.03.2018 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Generali |
356 : 372 |
728 |
17.03.2018 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Jagabrandners |
366 : 369 |
735 |
17.03.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Longstones |
391 : 330 |
721 |
17.03.2018 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Glücksengerl |
346 : 321 |
667 |
03.02.2018 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Musi |
353 : 332 |
685 |
03.02.2018 |
17:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
374 : 305 |
679 |
03.02.2018 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
358 : 348 |
706 |
03.02.2018 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
387 : 356 |
743 |
25.11.2017 |
16:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
179 : 204 |
383 |
25.11.2017 |
15:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
182 : 189 |
371 |
25.11.2017 |
14:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
192 : 197 |
389 |
25.11.2017 |
13:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
191 : 186 |
377 |
11.11.2017 |
21:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
108 : 134 |
242 |
11.11.2017 |
20:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
127 : 122 |
249 |
11.11.2017 |
20:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
109 : 99 |
208 |
11.11.2017 |
19:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
113 : 103 |
216 |
11.11.2017 |
18:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
114 : 130 |
244 |
11.11.2017 |
17:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
131 : 102 |
233 |
11.11.2017 |
11:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
114 : 114 |
228 |
11.11.2017 |
11:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
115 : 113 |
228 |
11.11.2017 |
10:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 114 |
228 |
11.11.2017 |
10:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
133 : 114 |
247 |
01.09.2017 |
23:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
44 : 32 |
76 |
01.09.2017 |
22:51 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
122 : 122 |
244 |
01.09.2017 |
22:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
136 : 133 |
269 |
01.09.2017 |
21:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
PICHLBAUER Franz |
102 : 100 |
202 |
01.09.2017 |
17:46 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
128 : 117 |
245 |
01.09.2017 |
17:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
107 : 115 |
222 |
01.09.2017 |
17:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
113 : 113 |
226 |
01.09.2017 |
16:46 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
119 : 115 |
234 |
06.05.2017 |
19:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
389 : 340 |
729 |
06.05.2017 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Jagabrandners |
348 : 354 |
702 |
06.05.2017 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzfäller |
380 : 353 |
733 |
06.05.2017 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Chicken Wings |
354 : 363 |
717 |
26.03.2017 |
18:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
375 : 352 |
727 |
26.03.2017 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
361 : 355 |
716 |
26.03.2017 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
367 : 337 |
704 |
26.03.2017 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
373 : 307 |
680 |
11.02.2017 |
18:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Drascher 1 |
370 : 335 |
705 |
11.02.2017 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
385 : 368 |
753 |
11.02.2017 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Drascher 2 |
380 : 325 |
705 |
19.11.2016 |
19:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
123 : 115 |
238 |
19.11.2016 |
18:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
119 : 114 |
233 |
19.11.2016 |
17:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
127 : 124 |
251 |
19.11.2016 |
12:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
128 : 113 |
241 |
19.11.2016 |
12:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
118 : 139 |
257 |
19.11.2016 |
12:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
125 : 122 |
247 |
19.11.2016 |
11:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
128 : 113 |
241 |
17.09.2016 |
18:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
119 : 113 |
232 |
17.09.2016 |
17:29 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
118 : 111 |
229 |
17.09.2016 |
16:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
103 : 104 |
207 |
17.09.2016 |
15:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
113 : 125 |
238 |
17.09.2016 |
14:47 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
129 : 120 |
249 |
17.09.2016 |
13:59 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
118 : 114 |
232 |
17.09.2016 |
13:19 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
112 : 128 |
240 |
23.04.2016 |
21:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzwürmer |
371 : 352 |
723 |
23.04.2016 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
374 : 360 |
734 |
23.04.2016 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Chicken Wings |
386 : 356 |
742 |
18.03.2016 |
22:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Mostpresse |
377 : 323 |
700 |
18.03.2016 |
21:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Golden Girls |
374 : 336 |
710 |
18.03.2016 |
20:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Naturfreunde |
379 : 331 |
710 |
18.03.2016 |
19:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzwürmer |
358 : 365 |
723 |
31.01.2016 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
FC Stoned |
357 : 281 |
638 |
31.01.2016 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Chicken Wings |
375 : 348 |
723 |
31.01.2016 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
374 : 314 |
688 |
31.01.2016 |
16:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Wienerweg |
362 : 343 |
705 |
17.10.2015 |
21:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
122 : 108 |
230 |
17.10.2015 |
21:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
118 : 109 |
227 |
17.10.2015 |
20:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
118 : 113 |
231 |
17.10.2015 |
19:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ROSINGER Rene |
110 : 103 |
213 |
17.10.2015 |
18:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
111 : 108 |
219 |
17.10.2015 |
14:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
GROßSTEINER Patrick |
110 : 102 |
212 |
17.10.2015 |
14:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
118 : 117 |
235 |
17.10.2015 |
13:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
110 : 106 |
216 |
17.10.2015 |
12:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
115 : 119 |
234 |
11.07.2015 |
16:54 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
107 : 118 |
225 |
11.07.2015 |
16:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
114 : 113 |
227 |
11.07.2015 |
15:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
117 : 99 |
216 |
11.07.2015 |
15:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
129 : 107 |
236 |
11.07.2015 |
14:21 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
114 : 119 |
233 |
11.07.2015 |
13:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
106 : 115 |
221 |
11.07.2015 |
12:59 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane |
124 : 70 |
194 |
25.04.2015 |
19:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Lokomotive |
355 : 353 |
708 |
25.04.2015 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
341 : 371 |
712 |
25.04.2015 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 358 |
699 |
25.04.2015 |
16:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Generali |
348 : 341 |
689 |
15.03.2015 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Erdnuss |
375 : 345 |
720 |
15.03.2015 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Drascher 1 |
351 : 322 |
673 |
15.03.2015 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
336 : 345 |
681 |
15.03.2015 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
340 : 347 |
687 |
08.02.2015 |
19:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
378 : 223 |
601 |
08.02.2015 |
18:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
366 : 332 |
698 |
08.02.2015 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die Damischen |
366 : 300 |
666 |
08.02.2015 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
330 : 313 |
643 |
08.10.2014 |
22:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
110 : 109 |
219 |
08.10.2014 |
21:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
103 : 116 |
219 |
08.10.2014 |
21:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
111 : 90 |
201 |
08.10.2014 |
20:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
98 : 119 |
217 |
08.10.2014 |
19:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
115 : 104 |
219 |
14.09.2014 |
19:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
117 : 105 |
222 |
14.09.2014 |
18:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
113 : 83 |
196 |
14.09.2014 |
17:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
117 : 130 |
247 |
14.09.2014 |
16:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
123 : 111 |
234 |
14.09.2014 |
15:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SCHIEFER Josef |
102 : 102 |
204 |
14.09.2014 |
15:16 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
106 : 94 |
200 |
10.09.2014 |
21:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
108 : 114 |
222 |
10.09.2014 |
20:38 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
112 : 118 |
230 |
10.09.2014 |
20:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
121 : 99 |
220 |
10.09.2014 |
19:25 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
109 : 119 |
228 |
26.04.2014 |
21:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Sound-Mix |
374 : 341 |
715 |
26.04.2014 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Drascher 1 |
337 : 328 |
665 |
26.04.2014 |
17:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Kerngesund |
381 : 364 |
745 |
26.04.2014 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
370 : 362 |
732 |
22.03.2014 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzfäller |
367 : 329 |
696 |
22.03.2014 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Kellerbar |
374 : 334 |
708 |
22.03.2014 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Chicken Wings |
383 : 362 |
745 |
22.03.2014 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzwürmer |
356 : 347 |
703 |
15.02.2014 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Musi |
362 : 347 |
709 |
15.02.2014 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Stock Heil |
368 : 314 |
682 |
15.02.2014 |
15:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
382 : 342 |
724 |
15.02.2014 |
14:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
346 : 325 |
671 |
16.11.2013 |
18:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
119 : 112 |
231 |
16.11.2013 |
17:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
98 : 100 |
198 |
16.11.2013 |
16:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
99 : 118 |
217 |
16.11.2013 |
16:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
110 : 99 |
209 |
16.11.2013 |
15:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
117 : 118 |
235 |
16.10.2013 |
22:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
118 : 97 |
215 |
16.10.2013 |
21:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
111 : 109 |
220 |
16.10.2013 |
20:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
122 : 110 |
232 |
16.10.2013 |
20:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
119 : 120 |
239 |
16.10.2013 |
19:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
109 : 125 |
234 |
22.09.2013 |
18:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
116 : 96 |
212 |
22.09.2013 |
17:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
117 : 103 |
220 |
22.09.2013 |
16:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
120 : 121 |
241 |
22.09.2013 |
16:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
110 : 118 |
228 |
22.09.2013 |
15:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
117 : 127 |
244 |
22.09.2013 |
15:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
116 : 111 |
227 |
06.09.2013 |
19:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
33 : 36 |
69 |
06.09.2013 |
19:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
103 : 103 |
206 |
06.09.2013 |
18:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
99 : 111 |
210 |
06.09.2013 |
18:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
109 : 117 |
226 |
06.09.2013 |
17:12 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
117 : 94 |
211 |
06.09.2013 |
16:25 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
GATTRINGER Herbert |
111 : 82 |
193 |
06.09.2013 |
15:53 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
124 : 118 |
242 |
31.08.2013 |
17:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
117 : 100 |
217 |
31.08.2013 |
17:04 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
120 : 103 |
223 |
31.08.2013 |
16:48 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
GATTRINGER Herbert |
105 : 99 |
204 |
31.08.2013 |
16:21 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
120 : 111 |
231 |
13.04.2013 |
20:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
367 : 363 |
730 |
13.04.2013 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Sound-Mix |
363 : 379 |
742 |
13.04.2013 |
15:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
374 : 371 |
745 |
13.04.2013 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Holzfäller |
372 : 378 |
750 |
09.03.2013 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Drascher 1 |
374 : 355 |
729 |
09.03.2013 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
364 : 365 |
729 |
09.03.2013 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Jagabrandners |
342 : 334 |
676 |
09.03.2013 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kameraden Amstetten |
- |
Mostpresse |
369 : 367 |
736 |