Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit KLINGER Josef
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
11.11.2023 |
20:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
HUDLER Josef |
101 : 116 |
217 |
11.11.2023 |
20:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
113 : 116 |
229 |
11.11.2023 |
19:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
101 : 109 |
210 |
11.11.2023 |
16:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
93 : 118 |
211 |
11.11.2023 |
16:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
104 : 91 |
195 |
11.11.2023 |
15:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
GEIGENBERGER Ernst |
106 : 92 |
198 |
22.10.2023 |
18:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
168 : 176 |
344 |
22.10.2023 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
160 : 159 |
319 |
22.10.2023 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
181 : 133 |
314 |
22.10.2023 |
15:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
150 : 168 |
318 |
07.10.2023 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
144 : 173 |
317 |
07.10.2023 |
16:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
167 : 151 |
318 |
07.10.2023 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
144 : 158 |
302 |
07.10.2023 |
14:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - STÖCKEL Katharina / FISCHER Fritz - STÖCKEL August |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
142 : 181 |
323 |
25.11.2022 |
22:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
159 : 185 |
344 |
25.11.2022 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 21-24 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
180 : 169 |
349 |
25.11.2022 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
171 : 144 |
315 |
25.11.2022 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
175 : 166 |
341 |
25.11.2022 |
19:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
172 : 180 |
352 |
23.10.2022 |
18:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
65 : 62 |
127 |
23.10.2022 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
178 : 178 |
356 |
23.10.2022 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
182 : 171 |
353 |
23.10.2022 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
159 : 145 |
304 |
23.10.2022 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
189 : 160 |
349 |
02.10.2022 |
17:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
183 : 158 |
341 |
02.10.2022 |
17:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
160 : 175 |
335 |
02.10.2022 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
160 : 170 |
330 |
02.10.2022 |
15:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz - ERBER Franz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
149 : 182 |
331 |
24.09.2022 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
White Stars |
- |
Erdnuss |
339 : 305 |
644 |
24.09.2022 |
11:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Mostpresse |
352 : 366 |
718 |
24.09.2022 |
11:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Kegelstupser |
367 : 390 |
757 |
24.09.2022 |
09:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
352 : 374 |
726 |
20.08.2022 |
12:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
121 : 114 |
235 |
20.08.2022 |
12:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
107 : 110 |
217 |
20.08.2022 |
11:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
109 : 118 |
227 |
20.08.2022 |
11:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
107 : 123 |
230 |
11.09.2021 |
11:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
124 : 107 |
231 |
11.09.2021 |
10:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
113 : 100 |
213 |
11.09.2021 |
10:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
113 : 114 |
227 |
11.09.2021 |
09:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
113 : 121 |
234 |
26.10.2020 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
172 : 178 |
350 |
26.10.2020 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
148 : 157 |
305 |
26.10.2020 |
17:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
170 : 142 |
312 |
26.10.2020 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
178 : 173 |
351 |
26.10.2020 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
164 : 175 |
339 |
26.09.2020 |
15:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
104 : 123 |
227 |
26.09.2020 |
15:25 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
111 : 117 |
228 |
26.09.2020 |
15:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
108 : 111 |
219 |
26.09.2020 |
14:45 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
110 : 99 |
209 |
25.09.2020 |
22:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
178 : 188 |
366 |
25.09.2020 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
176 : 175 |
351 |
25.09.2020 |
19:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
170 : 164 |
334 |
25.09.2020 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
138 : 163 |
301 |
23.11.2019 |
19:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
158 : 169 |
327 |
23.11.2019 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
173 : 172 |
345 |
23.11.2019 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
180 : 148 |
328 |
23.11.2019 |
16:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
187 : 160 |
347 |
23.11.2019 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
169 : 184 |
353 |
23.11.2019 |
15:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
182 : 179 |
361 |
09.11.2019 |
13:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
108 : 110 |
218 |
09.11.2019 |
12:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
94 : 120 |
214 |
09.11.2019 |
12:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
108 : 125 |
233 |
27.10.2019 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
181 : 157 |
338 |
27.10.2019 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
186 : 144 |
330 |
27.10.2019 |
16:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
180 : 159 |
339 |
27.10.2019 |
15:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
156 : 164 |
320 |
06.10.2019 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
173 : 188 |
361 |
06.10.2019 |
17:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
157 : 172 |
329 |
06.10.2019 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
162 : 175 |
337 |
06.10.2019 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
161 : 171 |
332 |
07.09.2019 |
16:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
97 : 115 |
212 |
07.09.2019 |
16:02 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
119 : 110 |
229 |
07.09.2019 |
15:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
101 : 114 |
215 |
07.09.2019 |
15:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
111 : 87 |
198 |
25.11.2018 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
165 : 173 |
338 |
25.11.2018 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
187 : 193 |
380 |
25.11.2018 |
17:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
167 : 194 |
361 |
25.11.2018 |
16:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
158 : 159 |
317 |
25.11.2018 |
15:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
166 : 168 |
334 |
10.11.2018 |
14:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
PERUSICH Rene |
100 : 101 |
201 |
10.11.2018 |
14:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
98 : 120 |
218 |
10.11.2018 |
13:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
104 : 119 |
223 |
04.11.2018 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
182 : 181 |
363 |
04.11.2018 |
17:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
184 : 187 |
371 |
04.11.2018 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
174 : 168 |
342 |
04.11.2018 |
15:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
189 : 185 |
374 |
07.10.2018 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
169 : 155 |
324 |
07.10.2018 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
175 : 184 |
359 |
07.10.2018 |
16:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
176 : 165 |
341 |
07.10.2018 |
15:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
179 : 173 |
352 |
19.11.2017 |
17:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
169 : 170 |
339 |
19.11.2017 |
16:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
173 : 165 |
338 |
19.11.2017 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
182 : 167 |
349 |
19.11.2017 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
157 : 144 |
301 |
26.10.2017 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
169 : 185 |
354 |
26.10.2017 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - EIGENTHALER Sebastian |
162 : 163 |
325 |
26.10.2017 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
151 : 184 |
335 |
26.10.2017 |
16:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - KERN Bruno |
157 : 164 |
321 |
26.10.2017 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
166 : 157 |
323 |
26.10.2017 |
15:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
166 : 163 |
329 |
08.10.2017 |
18:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
161 : 176 |
337 |
08.10.2017 |
17:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
178 : 188 |
366 |
08.10.2017 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
161 : 174 |
335 |
08.10.2017 |
15:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
182 : 170 |
352 |
06.04.2014 |
19:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
360 : 313 |
673 |
06.04.2014 |
18:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
329 : 298 |
627 |
06.04.2014 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Die 4 H's |
346 : 307 |
653 |
06.04.2014 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Stock Heil |
311 : 322 |
633 |
26.01.2014 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
KB Purgstall |
310 : 315 |
625 |
26.01.2014 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
323 : 324 |
647 |
26.01.2014 |
16:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Kerngesund |
302 : 383 |
685 |
30.08.2013 |
19:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
96 : 105 |
201 |
30.08.2013 |
18:52 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
89 : 102 |
191 |
30.08.2013 |
18:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
102 : 123 |
225 |
30.08.2013 |
17:51 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
ERBER Franz |
96 : 100 |
196 |
30.08.2013 |
17:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
PUNZ Franz |
92 : 85 |
177 |
30.08.2013 |
16:52 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
105 : 128 |
233 |
30.08.2013 |
16:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
88 : 103 |
191 |