Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit ANERL Ulrike
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
09.03.2024 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
358 : 363 |
721 |
09.03.2024 |
17:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Chicken Wings |
331 : 341 |
672 |
09.03.2024 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kegelbuam |
338 : 341 |
679 |
09.03.2024 |
15:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Hände Gottes |
341 : 344 |
685 |
20.01.2024 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kegelbuam |
353 : 354 |
707 |
20.01.2024 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
326 : 321 |
647 |
20.01.2024 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Drascher |
347 : 343 |
690 |
20.01.2024 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
343 : 317 |
660 |
23.04.2023 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
332 : 336 |
668 |
23.04.2023 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jagabrandners |
344 : 369 |
713 |
23.04.2023 |
14:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Mostpresse |
335 : 375 |
710 |
23.04.2023 |
12:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kegelbuam |
359 : 316 |
675 |
04.03.2023 |
18:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
342 : 314 |
656 |
04.03.2023 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
343 : 308 |
651 |
04.03.2023 |
16:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
338 : 334 |
672 |
04.03.2023 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Adabei |
366 : 347 |
713 |
26.07.2020 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Glücksengerl |
345 : 338 |
683 |
26.07.2020 |
11:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jagabrandners |
356 : 0 |
356 |
26.07.2020 |
11:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Erdnuss |
356 : 345 |
701 |
26.07.2020 |
10:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
370 : 358 |
728 |
28.06.2020 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kegelstupser |
325 : 382 |
707 |
28.06.2020 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
346 : 333 |
679 |
28.06.2020 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Silent Valley |
362 : 372 |
734 |
28.06.2020 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Sauzipfler |
368 : 345 |
713 |
26.01.2020 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kegelbuam |
351 : 335 |
686 |
26.01.2020 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
375 : 300 |
675 |
26.01.2020 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
355 : 323 |
678 |
07.09.2019 |
14:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
BUCHBERGER Heinrich |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
108 : 103 |
211 |
07.09.2019 |
13:54 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
BUCHBERGER Heinrich |
- |
ANERL Ulrike |
108 : 103 |
211 |
07.09.2019 |
13:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
BUCHBERGER Heinrich |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
106 : 117 |
223 |
07.09.2019 |
13:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
BUCHBERGER Heinrich |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
80 : 106 |
186 |
27.04.2019 |
17:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
343 : 303 |
646 |
27.04.2019 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Chicken Wings |
369 : 305 |
674 |
27.04.2019 |
13:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
365 : 338 |
703 |
27.01.2019 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Glücksengerl |
374 : 317 |
691 |
27.01.2019 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
D' Arbinger |
369 : 347 |
716 |
27.01.2019 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
350 : 196 |
546 |
27.01.2019 |
14:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
341 : 325 |
666 |
22.04.2018 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
343 : 315 |
658 |
22.04.2018 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Aichingers |
351 : 354 |
705 |
11.03.2018 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 359 |
700 |
11.03.2018 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Drascher 1 |
371 : 368 |
739 |
21.01.2018 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
D' Arbinger |
324 : 295 |
619 |
21.01.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Silent Valley |
331 : 302 |
633 |
01.09.2017 |
19:26 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
BUCHBERGER Heinrich |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
109 : 111 |
220 |
01.09.2017 |
19:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
BUCHBERGER Heinrich |
- |
PICHLBAUER Franz |
110 : 128 |
238 |
01.09.2017 |
18:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
BUCHBERGER Heinrich |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
110 : 124 |
234 |
01.09.2017 |
18:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
BUCHBERGER Heinrich |
- |
PICHLBAUER Karl |
109 : 106 |
215 |
26.03.2017 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
339 : 331 |
670 |
26.03.2017 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
337 : 367 |
704 |