Alle PREISKEGELN Spiele mit PERUSICH Hans | ||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
Datum⇅ | Uhrzeit | Spielart | Spieler | Kegel⇅ | Summe⇅ | |||||||||
13.04.2024 | 16:29 | Runde 3 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | PALMANSHOFER Gerhard | 33 : 39 | 72 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 15:31 | Runde 2 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | SINDHUBER Ursula | 36 : 26 | 62 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 15:04 | Verlängerung | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | KLINGER Josef | 7 : 9 | 16 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 15:00 | Runde 2 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | KLINGER Josef | 35 : 35 | 70 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 13:39 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | PALMETSHOFER Marianne | 31 : 28 | 59 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 13:06 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | GRUBER Hermann | 33 : 36 | 69 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 12:49 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | GASSNER Wolfgang | 34 : 31 | 65 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 12:08 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | GÜNTHER Reinhard | 29 : 31 | 60 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 10:39 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | GÜNTHER Reinhard | 27 : 33 | 60 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 16:31 | Achtelfinale 1-16 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | SOLLBÖCK Franz | 22 : 34 | 56 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 15:39 | Runde 3 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | ZIERVOGL Josef | 39 : 30 | 69 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 14:02 | Runde 2 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | FISCHER Leo | 38 : 33 | 71 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 13:07 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | ZIERVOGL Theresia | 30 : 37 | 67 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 12:05 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | HINTERREITER Josef | 35 : 45 | 80 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 11:24 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | PERUSICH Hans | 26 : 37 | 63 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 10:50 | Verlängerung | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | PUNZ Josef | 9 : 7 | 16 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 10:47 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | PUNZ Josef | 32 : 32 | 64 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 16:43 | Achtelfinale 1-16 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | EBNER Manfred | 33 : 38 | 71 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 15:58 | Runde 3 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | GÜNTHER Reinhard | 40 : 39 | 79 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 15:32 | Runde 3 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | PITZL Franz | 30 : 35 | 65 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 14:38 | Runde 2 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | JURKOWITSCH Marcel | 45 : 26 | 71 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 14:13 | Runde 2 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | PALMETSHOFER Erich | 26 : 41 | 67 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 13:41 | Runde 2 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 36 : 32 | 68 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 12:21 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | ZIERVOGL Josef | 32 : 34 | 66 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 12:07 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | GÜNTHER Reinhard | 33 : 34 | 67 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 12:05 | Verlängerung | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | PALMETSHOFER Marianne | 5 : 4 | 9 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 12:01 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | PALMETSHOFER Marianne | 26 : 26 | 52 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 11:17 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | PERUSICH Rene | 29 : 24 | 53 | |||||||
09.04.2022 | 10:36 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | PALMETSHOFER Marianne | 37 : 30 | 67 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 16:32 | Achtelfinale 1-16 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | FRÖSCHL Max | 31 : 36 | 67 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 16:18 | Runde 3 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | PALMETSHOFER Erich | 31 : 35 | 66 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 15:52 | Runde 3 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | OFENBERGER Leo | 34 : 31 | 65 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 15:20 | Runde 2 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | JURKOWITSCH Pascal | 36 : 35 | 71 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 15:06 | Runde 2 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | SOLLBÖCK Franz | 36 : 38 | 74 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 14:31 | Runde 2 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | SPINDELBERGER Gerhard | 34 : 29 | 63 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 13:27 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | ZIERVOGL Theresia | 36 : 34 | 70 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 13:04 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | FRAGNER Andrea | 31 : 30 | 61 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 11:58 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | HUDLER Susanne | 40 : 22 | 62 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 11:25 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | PERUSICH Hans | 34 : 38 | 72 | |||||||
05.01.2019 | 18:56 | Runde 2 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin | 30 : 41 | 71 | |||||||
05.01.2019 | 18:26 | Runde 2 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | JURKOWITSCH Marcel | 35 : 43 | 78 | |||||||
05.01.2019 | 17:46 | Runde 2 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | TEMPER Anton | 34 : 41 | 75 | |||||||
05.01.2019 | 17:20 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | DANNER Brigitte | 33 : 27 | 60 | |||||||
05.01.2019 | 17:11 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | SINDHUBER Ursula | 24 : 27 | 51 | |||||||
05.01.2019 | 16:22 | Verlängerung | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | DANNER Brigitte | 3 : 1 | 4 | |||||||
05.01.2019 | 16:19 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | DANNER Brigitte | 23 : 23 | 46 | |||||||
05.01.2019 | 15:45 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | REIKERSDORFER Carina | 30 : 35 | 65 | |||||||
05.01.2019 | 12:35 | Verlängerung | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | FRAGNER Hermann | 9 : 2 | 11 | |||||||
05.01.2019 | 12:33 | Runde 1 | GAUPMANN Andrea | - | FRAGNER Hermann | 37 : 37 | 74 |