Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit TEMPER Manfred
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
31.08.2014 |
18:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
99 : 105 |
204 |
31.08.2014 |
18:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
98 : 108 |
206 |
31.08.2014 |
17:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
88 : 111 |
199 |
31.08.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
SCHIEFER Josef |
103 : 106 |
209 |
31.08.2014 |
15:59 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAUSER Karl |
97 : 102 |
199 |
29.11.2013 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
165 : 167 |
332 |
29.11.2013 |
21:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst |
- |
MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald |
139 : 150 |
289 |
29.11.2013 |
20:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
180 : 144 |
324 |
29.11.2013 |
19:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
153 : 141 |
294 |
29.11.2013 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
155 : 173 |
328 |
31.10.2013 |
22:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
160 : 145 |
305 |
31.10.2013 |
21:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
159 : 163 |
322 |
31.10.2013 |
20:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
167 : 171 |
338 |
31.10.2013 |
19:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst |
- |
MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald |
166 : 162 |
328 |
31.10.2013 |
19:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
166 : 149 |
315 |
23.10.2013 |
20:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
160 : 163 |
323 |
23.10.2013 |
20:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
161 : 167 |
328 |
23.10.2013 |
19:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
169 : 164 |
333 |
23.10.2013 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
144 : 157 |
301 |
16.10.2013 |
22:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
112 : 111 |
223 |
16.10.2013 |
21:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
100 : 117 |
217 |
16.10.2013 |
21:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
110 : 116 |
226 |
16.10.2013 |
20:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
106 : 110 |
216 |
16.10.2013 |
19:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
104 : 114 |
218 |
20.09.2013 |
22:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
112 : 106 |
218 |
20.09.2013 |
21:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
112 : 112 |
224 |
20.09.2013 |
21:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
121 : 114 |
235 |
20.09.2013 |
20:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
102 : 114 |
216 |
20.09.2013 |
19:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
120 : 110 |
230 |
11.09.2013 |
22:33 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
120 : 107 |
227 |
11.09.2013 |
21:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
113 : 115 |
228 |
11.09.2013 |
21:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
101 : 109 |
210 |
11.09.2013 |
20:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
109 : 119 |
228 |
11.09.2013 |
19:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
113 : 109 |
222 |
06.09.2013 |
19:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
106 : 109 |
215 |
06.09.2013 |
18:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
112 : 106 |
218 |
06.09.2013 |
18:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
117 : 109 |
226 |
06.09.2013 |
17:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
115 : 112 |
227 |
06.09.2013 |
16:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
GATTRINGER Herbert |
97 : 106 |
203 |
06.09.2013 |
16:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
110 : 96 |
206 |
30.08.2013 |
19:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
104 : 113 |
217 |
30.08.2013 |
18:52 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
102 : 89 |
191 |
30.08.2013 |
18:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
ERBER Franz |
99 : 112 |
211 |
30.08.2013 |
17:59 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
113 : 111 |
224 |
30.08.2013 |
17:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
107 : 116 |
223 |
30.08.2013 |
16:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
116 : 119 |
235 |
30.08.2013 |
16:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
PUNZ Franz |
106 : 88 |
194 |
07.04.2013 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
A-Team |
- |
Die Bründler |
364 : 366 |
730 |
07.04.2013 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Erdnuss |
343 : 296 |
639 |
07.04.2013 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Kerngesund |
364 : 358 |
722 |
07.04.2013 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
345 : 366 |
711 |
08.03.2013 |
22:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Golden Girls |
350 : 330 |
680 |
08.03.2013 |
21:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Holzfäller |
364 : 386 |
750 |
08.03.2013 |
20:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
A-Team |
- |
KTM |
333 : 370 |
703 |
08.03.2013 |
19:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Die Bründler |
341 : 327 |
668 |
11.01.2013 |
22:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
A-Team |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
351 : 301 |
652 |
11.01.2013 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
A-Team |
- |
Chicken Wings |
305 : 340 |
645 |
11.01.2013 |
20:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
A-Team |
- |
Mostpresse |
298 : 308 |
606 |
11.01.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
A-Team |
- |
Golden Girls |
382 : 331 |
713 |
26.10.2012 |
21:29 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
107 : 90 |
197 |
26.10.2012 |
20:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
105 : 101 |
206 |
26.10.2012 |
20:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
97 : 109 |
206 |
26.10.2012 |
19:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
104 : 92 |
196 |
26.10.2012 |
18:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
96 : 112 |
208 |
06.10.2012 |
20:58 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
BURESCH Karl |
91 : 107 |
198 |
06.10.2012 |
20:19 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
LINDORFER Klaus |
93 : 104 |
197 |
06.10.2012 |
19:29 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
114 : 124 |
238 |
06.10.2012 |
18:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
100 : 128 |
228 |
06.10.2012 |
17:47 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
103 : 101 |
204 |
28.09.2012 |
21:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
103 : 90 |
193 |
28.09.2012 |
21:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
109 : 77 |
186 |
28.09.2012 |
21:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
109 : 107 |
216 |
28.09.2012 |
20:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
86 : 116 |
202 |
28.09.2012 |
20:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
109 : 101 |
210 |
23.09.2012 |
19:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
KLAUSER Johann |
99 : 111 |
210 |
23.09.2012 |
18:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
108 : 116 |
224 |
23.09.2012 |
17:58 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
106 : 103 |
209 |
23.09.2012 |
17:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
REICHELMAYR Karl |
100 : 110 |
210 |
23.09.2012 |
16:43 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
LINDORFER Klaus |
98 : 100 |
198 |
23.09.2012 |
16:03 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
108 : 95 |
203 |
23.09.2012 |
15:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
BURESCH Karl |
104 : 69 |
173 |
14.04.2012 |
19:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
KTM |
327 : 311 |
638 |
14.04.2012 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
339 : 336 |
675 |
14.04.2012 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
309 : 311 |
620 |
14.04.2012 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
323 : 347 |
670 |
04.03.2012 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
2.9 |
319 : 310 |
629 |
04.03.2012 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Golden Girls |
346 : 326 |
672 |
04.03.2012 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
313 : 310 |
623 |
04.03.2012 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
347 : 315 |
662 |
21.01.2012 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
304 : 341 |
645 |
21.01.2012 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
2.9 |
367 : 307 |
674 |
21.01.2012 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
345 : 315 |
660 |
21.01.2012 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
308 : 321 |
629 |
09.11.2011 |
20:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
117 : 116 |
233 |
09.11.2011 |
19:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
99 : 106 |
205 |
09.11.2011 |
19:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
95 : 104 |
199 |
09.11.2011 |
19:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
102 : 106 |
208 |
09.11.2011 |
18:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
85 : 115 |
200 |
09.11.2011 |
18:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
101 : 117 |
218 |
26.10.2011 |
19:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
97 : 111 |
208 |
26.10.2011 |
18:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
102 : 94 |
196 |
26.10.2011 |
17:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
91 : 99 |
190 |
26.10.2011 |
17:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
83 : 105 |
188 |
26.10.2011 |
16:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
100 : 114 |
214 |
12.10.2011 |
22:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
100 : 110 |
210 |
12.10.2011 |
21:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
113 : 109 |
222 |
12.10.2011 |
20:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
98 : 98 |
196 |
12.10.2011 |
19:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
95 : 102 |
197 |
12.10.2011 |
19:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
101 : 99 |
200 |
12.10.2011 |
18:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
101 : 97 |
198 |
07.10.2011 |
20:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
108 : 112 |
220 |
07.10.2011 |
19:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
100 : 116 |
216 |
07.10.2011 |
19:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
KLAUSER Johann |
97 : 116 |
213 |
07.10.2011 |
18:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
SEELIGER Lothar |
94 : 90 |
184 |
07.10.2011 |
18:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
88 : 102 |
190 |
07.10.2011 |
17:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
97 : 95 |
192 |
07.10.2011 |
17:09 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
LINDORFER Klaus |
102 : 93 |
195 |
07.10.2011 |
16:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
90 : 98 |
188 |
16.04.2011 |
18:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Jägermeister |
311 : 310 |
621 |
16.04.2011 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
297 : 343 |
640 |
16.04.2011 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
317 : 342 |
659 |
16.04.2011 |
14:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
329 : 308 |
637 |
13.03.2011 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Meisl |
343 : 289 |
632 |
13.03.2011 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
325 : 262 |
587 |
13.03.2011 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
346 : 279 |
625 |
13.03.2011 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kerngesund |
309 : 319 |
628 |
12.02.2011 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Strikers |
350 : 324 |
674 |
12.02.2011 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Jägermeister |
324 : 329 |
653 |
12.02.2011 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kerngesund |
345 : 308 |
653 |
12.02.2011 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
337 : 283 |
620 |
20.11.2010 |
16:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
88 : 101 |
189 |
20.11.2010 |
15:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
109 : 121 |
230 |
20.11.2010 |
15:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
PECHBÖCK Josef |
84 : 104 |
188 |
20.11.2010 |
14:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
85 : 112 |
197 |
23.10.2010 |
15:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
77 : 108 |
185 |
23.10.2010 |
14:54 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
110 : 110 |
220 |
23.10.2010 |
14:26 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
93 : 113 |
206 |
23.10.2010 |
13:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
97 : 93 |
190 |
23.10.2010 |
13:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEB Johann |
88 : 47 |
135 |
10.04.2010 |
19:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
334 : 309 |
643 |
10.04.2010 |
17:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
363 : 324 |
687 |
10.04.2010 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
332 : 345 |
677 |
10.04.2010 |
15:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
344 : 355 |
699 |
10.04.2010 |
13:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
341 : 338 |
679 |
20.03.2010 |
12:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Jägermeister |
340 : 274 |
614 |
20.03.2010 |
11:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
320 : 288 |
608 |
20.03.2010 |
10:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kerngesund |
324 : 312 |
636 |
20.03.2010 |
09:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
316 : 342 |
658 |
05.02.2010 |
22:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
FC Stoned Juniors |
331 : 267 |
598 |
05.02.2010 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 355 |
696 |
05.02.2010 |
20:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
343 : 314 |
657 |
05.02.2010 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
FC Stoned |
325 : 268 |
593 |
18.04.2009 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
333 : 342 |
675 |
18.04.2009 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
339 : 319 |
658 |
18.04.2009 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Grubernova |
317 : 317 |
634 |
18.04.2009 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Meisl 1 |
311 : 306 |
617 |
28.02.2009 |
20:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
323 : 293 |
616 |
28.02.2009 |
20:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
M & M |
302 : 305 |
607 |
28.02.2009 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
FF Reitberg |
291 : 276 |
567 |
28.02.2009 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kerschi |
295 : 311 |
606 |
28.02.2009 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Golden Girls |
320 : 262 |
582 |