Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit NEUNDLINGER Rosa
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
25.07.2020 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
326 : 346 |
672 |
25.07.2020 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Aichingers |
307 : 336 |
643 |
25.07.2020 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
329 : 328 |
657 |
25.07.2020 |
13:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kellerbar |
331 : 329 |
660 |
28.06.2020 |
19:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silent Valley |
327 : 374 |
701 |
28.06.2020 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kegelstupser |
311 : 350 |
661 |
28.06.2020 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
308 : 358 |
666 |
28.06.2020 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
345 : 368 |
713 |
25.01.2020 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silent Valley |
351 : 357 |
708 |
25.01.2020 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Longstones |
329 : 350 |
679 |
25.01.2020 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kegelstupser |
359 : 355 |
714 |
01.12.2019 |
19:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
181 : 166 |
347 |
01.12.2019 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
160 : 174 |
334 |
01.12.2019 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
169 : 170 |
339 |
01.12.2019 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
181 : 199 |
380 |
01.12.2019 |
15:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
168 : 167 |
335 |
03.11.2019 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
193 : 191 |
384 |
03.11.2019 |
17:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
182 : 173 |
355 |
03.11.2019 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
196 : 170 |
366 |
03.11.2019 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
183 : 172 |
355 |
13.10.2019 |
18:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
65 : 59 |
124 |
13.10.2019 |
18:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
167 : 167 |
334 |
13.10.2019 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
192 : 175 |
367 |
13.10.2019 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
174 : 154 |
328 |
13.10.2019 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
190 : 167 |
357 |
27.04.2019 |
16:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Sauzipfler |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
338 : 313 |
651 |
27.04.2019 |
12:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silberlinge |
344 : 349 |
693 |
27.04.2019 |
12:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
289 : 397 |
686 |
27.04.2019 |
10:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
306 : 331 |
637 |
08.03.2019 |
22:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
349 : 325 |
674 |
08.03.2019 |
21:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kerngesund |
360 : 323 |
683 |
08.03.2019 |
20:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
313 : 271 |
584 |
08.03.2019 |
19:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Aichingers |
336 : 337 |
673 |
16.02.2019 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silent Valley |
320 : 374 |
694 |
16.02.2019 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Chicken Wings |
304 : 367 |
671 |
16.02.2019 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
330 : 310 |
640 |
16.02.2019 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Musi |
349 : 312 |
661 |
24.11.2018 |
18:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
159 : 176 |
335 |
24.11.2018 |
17:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
173 : 169 |
342 |
24.11.2018 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
195 : 162 |
357 |
24.11.2018 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
175 : 183 |
358 |
24.11.2018 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
184 : 185 |
369 |
02.11.2018 |
21:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
169 : 192 |
361 |
02.11.2018 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
160 : 161 |
321 |
02.11.2018 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
150 : 177 |
327 |
02.11.2018 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
162 : 154 |
316 |
07.10.2018 |
19:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
173 : 168 |
341 |
07.10.2018 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
175 : 159 |
334 |
07.10.2018 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
169 : 182 |
351 |
07.10.2018 |
16:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
166 : 163 |
329 |
07.10.2018 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
WIMMER Manuela - WIMMER Gottfried |
160 : 145 |
305 |
14.04.2018 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Mountain Church |
315 : 281 |
596 |
14.04.2018 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Erdnuss |
334 : 311 |
645 |
14.04.2018 |
14:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silent Valley |
305 : 331 |
636 |
14.04.2018 |
13:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
309 : 341 |
650 |
03.03.2018 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
306 : 319 |
625 |
03.03.2018 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
FC Stoned |
338 : 337 |
675 |
03.03.2018 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
304 : 241 |
545 |
03.03.2018 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
338 : 310 |
648 |
21.01.2018 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silent Valley |
350 : 362 |
712 |
21.01.2018 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
D' Arbinger |
296 : 307 |
603 |
21.01.2018 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
349 : 235 |
584 |
21.01.2018 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
313 : 358 |
671 |
26.11.2017 |
19:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
169 : 183 |
352 |
26.11.2017 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
165 : 170 |
335 |
26.11.2017 |
17:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
175 : 184 |
359 |
26.11.2017 |
16:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
178 : 176 |
354 |
26.11.2017 |
15:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
172 : 184 |
356 |
05.11.2017 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
178 : 176 |
354 |
05.11.2017 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
174 : 177 |
351 |
05.11.2017 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
179 : 165 |
344 |
05.11.2017 |
15:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
176 : 171 |
347 |
08.10.2017 |
18:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
179 : 172 |
351 |
08.10.2017 |
17:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
198 : 188 |
386 |
08.10.2017 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - KERN Bruno |
181 : 173 |
354 |
08.10.2017 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
172 : 174 |
346 |
22.04.2017 |
18:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
310 : 233 |
543 |
22.04.2017 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Furtl's Gefolge |
313 : 301 |
614 |
22.04.2017 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Mountain Church |
336 : 351 |
687 |
10.03.2017 |
22:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silent Valley |
320 : 350 |
670 |
10.03.2017 |
20:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
305 : 282 |
587 |
10.03.2017 |
19:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Erdnuss |
337 : 357 |
694 |
29.01.2017 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silent Valley |
313 : 326 |
639 |
29.01.2017 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
320 : 349 |
669 |
29.01.2017 |
17:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
FC Stoned |
295 : 350 |
645 |
29.01.2017 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Chicken Wings |
364 : 376 |
740 |
26.11.2016 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
182 : 172 |
354 |
26.11.2016 |
17:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
195 : 163 |
358 |
26.11.2016 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
167 : 185 |
352 |
26.11.2016 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
170 : 187 |
357 |
26.11.2016 |
15:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
174 : 207 |
381 |
26.11.2016 |
14:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
184 : 181 |
365 |
31.10.2016 |
22:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
164 : 170 |
334 |
31.10.2016 |
21:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
179 : 192 |
371 |
31.10.2016 |
19:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
166 : 175 |
341 |
07.10.2016 |
23:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
162 : 139 |
301 |
07.10.2016 |
22:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
170 : 169 |
339 |
07.10.2016 |
21:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
182 : 186 |
368 |
07.10.2016 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
169 : 199 |
368 |
07.10.2016 |
20:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
157 : 150 |
307 |
07.10.2016 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
188 : 169 |
357 |
03.04.2016 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
Sauzipfler |
- |
2.9 |
322 : 338 |
660 |
03.04.2016 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kerngesund |
314 : 329 |
643 |
03.04.2016 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
301 : 339 |
640 |
03.04.2016 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Drascher 2 |
303 : 0 |
303 |
27.02.2016 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
FC Stoned |
310 : 336 |
646 |
27.02.2016 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
317 : 329 |
646 |
27.02.2016 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
313 : 316 |
629 |
27.02.2016 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
281 : 301 |
582 |
22.01.2016 |
22:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Die 4 H's |
320 : 285 |
605 |
22.01.2016 |
21:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
308 : 339 |
647 |
22.01.2016 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kerngesund |
300 : 330 |
630 |
22.01.2016 |
19:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silberlinge |
290 : 352 |
642 |