Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit PILS Barbara
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
16.03.2024 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Silent Valley |
374 : 343 |
717 |
16.03.2024 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Bründler |
366 : 327 |
693 |
16.03.2024 |
16:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Drascher |
374 : 355 |
729 |
16.03.2024 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kameraden |
383 : 355 |
738 |
25.11.2023 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
175 : 164 |
339 |
25.11.2023 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
150 : 172 |
322 |
25.11.2023 |
17:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
146 : 173 |
319 |
25.11.2023 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
164 : 157 |
321 |
25.11.2023 |
15:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
174 : 177 |
351 |
03.11.2023 |
21:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
168 : 186 |
354 |
03.11.2023 |
21:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
177 : 179 |
356 |
03.11.2023 |
19:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
164 : 168 |
332 |
03.11.2023 |
19:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
156 : 175 |
331 |
21.10.2023 |
13:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
108 : 115 |
223 |
21.10.2023 |
12:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
117 : 120 |
237 |
21.10.2023 |
11:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
113 : 108 |
221 |
21.10.2023 |
11:29 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
134 : 113 |
247 |
21.10.2023 |
11:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
103 : 120 |
223 |
21.10.2023 |
10:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
104 : 108 |
212 |
07.10.2023 |
17:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
179 : 182 |
361 |
07.10.2023 |
15:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
186 : 175 |
361 |
07.10.2023 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
158 : 144 |
302 |
07.10.2023 |
14:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
172 : 149 |
321 |
01.04.2023 |
16:48 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Meisl 2 |
189 : 190 |
379 |
01.04.2023 |
15:58 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Etech |
195 : 188 |
383 |
01.04.2023 |
15:26 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Stadtamt |
219 : 192 |
411 |
23.10.2022 |
17:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
168 : 147 |
315 |
23.10.2022 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
175 : 186 |
361 |
23.10.2022 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
154 : 163 |
317 |
23.10.2022 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
160 : 189 |
349 |
02.10.2022 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
161 : 167 |
328 |
02.10.2022 |
17:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
165 : 161 |
326 |
02.10.2022 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
159 : 164 |
323 |
02.10.2022 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
180 : 170 |
350 |
02.10.2022 |
14:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
164 : 176 |
340 |
10.09.2022 |
14:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
349 : 319 |
668 |
10.09.2022 |
13:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
346 : 323 |
669 |
10.09.2022 |
11:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kegelbuam |
372 : 0 |
372 |
10.09.2022 |
10:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Aichingers |
349 : 350 |
699 |
10.09.2022 |
09:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar |
339 : 361 |
700 |
01.07.2022 |
22:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Bründler |
354 : 317 |
671 |
01.07.2022 |
21:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Schware Partie |
308 : 285 |
593 |
01.07.2022 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Pepi und seine Haberer |
367 : 293 |
660 |
01.07.2022 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
366 : 340 |
706 |
17.06.2022 |
21:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
127 : 98 |
225 |
17.06.2022 |
20:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
113 : 131 |
244 |
17.06.2022 |
20:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
96 : 112 |
208 |
17.06.2022 |
19:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
96 : 113 |
209 |
17.06.2022 |
19:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
109 : 113 |
222 |
17.06.2022 |
18:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
116 : 114 |
230 |
17.06.2022 |
18:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
105 : 108 |
213 |
17.06.2022 |
17:33 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
100 : 116 |
216 |
01.08.2020 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
385 : 340 |
725 |
01.08.2020 |
13:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
372 : 380 |
752 |
01.08.2020 |
11:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelstupser |
368 : 368 |
736 |
01.08.2020 |
10:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Generali |
377 : 379 |
756 |
29.02.2020 |
19:16 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Meisl 2 |
184 : 139 |
323 |
29.02.2020 |
18:35 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Etech 2 |
158 : 166 |
324 |
29.02.2020 |
18:06 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Stadtamt 1 |
172 : 136 |
308 |
29.02.2020 |
17:39 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Stadtamt 2 |
183 : 151 |
334 |
29.02.2020 |
16:20 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Etech 1 |
186 : 114 |
300 |
29.02.2020 |
15:10 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Holz im Garten |
165 : 167 |
332 |
29.02.2020 |
14:29 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Gasokol |
188 : 149 |
337 |
09.11.2019 |
17:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
108 : 112 |
220 |
09.11.2019 |
16:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
92 : 118 |
210 |
09.11.2019 |
15:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia |
84 : 96 |
180 |
11.10.2019 |
22:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
102 : 117 |
219 |
11.10.2019 |
21:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
111 : 100 |
211 |
11.10.2019 |
20:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
117 : 114 |
231 |
11.10.2019 |
20:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
121 : 107 |
228 |
11.10.2019 |
19:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
124 : 110 |
234 |
11.10.2019 |
18:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
115 : 119 |
234 |
11.10.2019 |
18:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
110 : 107 |
217 |
23.02.2019 |
18:37 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Skloib |
230 : 208 |
438 |
23.02.2019 |
17:41 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Gasokol |
199 : 165 |
364 |
23.02.2019 |
16:37 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Etech E-Installation |
231 : 146 |
377 |
23.02.2019 |
15:31 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Fröschl - Zaunwerk |
243 : 188 |
431 |
21.10.2017 |
20:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
102 : 124 |
226 |
21.10.2017 |
20:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
98 : 118 |
216 |
21.10.2017 |
19:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
128 : 117 |
245 |
21.10.2017 |
18:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
117 : 109 |
226 |
21.10.2017 |
17:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
116 : 121 |
237 |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
105 : 111 |
216 |
21.10.2017 |
16:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
110 : 117 |
227 |
21.10.2017 |
15:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
124 : 121 |
245 |
30.04.2017 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Meisl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
339 : 361 |
700 |
30.04.2017 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
326 : 336 |
662 |
30.04.2017 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Vagabunden |
370 : 330 |
700 |
01.04.2017 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Aichingers |
348 : 358 |
706 |
01.04.2017 |
18:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
336 : 371 |
707 |
01.04.2017 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Generali |
369 : 353 |
722 |
01.04.2017 |
16:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
336 : 357 |
693 |
18.02.2017 |
18:20 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Skloib |
208 : 213 |
421 |
18.02.2017 |
17:25 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Gasokol |
219 : 210 |
429 |
18.02.2017 |
16:24 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Etech |
201 : 148 |
349 |
18.02.2017 |
15:18 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Langwieser |
217 : 204 |
421 |
18.02.2017 |
14:30 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Stadtamt |
216 : 179 |
395 |
12.02.2017 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
342 : 360 |
702 |
12.02.2017 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
338 : 322 |
660 |
12.02.2017 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
347 : 344 |
691 |
12.02.2017 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
360 : 208 |
568 |
19.11.2016 |
12:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
113 : 128 |
241 |
19.11.2016 |
12:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
118 : 128 |
246 |
19.11.2016 |
12:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
121 : 113 |
234 |
19.11.2016 |
11:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
111 : 106 |
217 |
26.10.2016 |
20:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
116 : 110 |
226 |
26.10.2016 |
19:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
121 : 127 |
248 |
26.10.2016 |
18:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
113 : 99 |
212 |
26.10.2016 |
17:56 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
113 : 95 |
208 |
26.10.2016 |
17:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
120 : 105 |
225 |
26.10.2016 |
16:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
131 : 111 |
242 |
26.10.2016 |
16:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
118 : 114 |
232 |
26.10.2016 |
15:29 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
106 : 118 |
224 |
17.04.2016 |
20:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Meisl |
- |
Golden Girls |
305 : 356 |
661 |
17.04.2016 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
324 : 363 |
687 |
17.04.2016 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Naturfreunde |
348 : 334 |
682 |
17.04.2016 |
13:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Mountain Church |
341 : 289 |
630 |
13.03.2016 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
332 : 327 |
659 |
13.03.2016 |
17:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
312 : 387 |
699 |
13.03.2016 |
16:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Aichingers |
327 : 291 |
618 |
13.03.2016 |
08:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Generali |
319 : 347 |
666 |
15.01.2016 |
22:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Generali |
350 : 352 |
702 |
15.01.2016 |
21:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
351 : 342 |
693 |
15.01.2016 |
20:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Kellerbar |
330 : 331 |
661 |
15.01.2016 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
354 : 325 |
679 |
17.10.2015 |
16:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
107 : 127 |
234 |
17.10.2015 |
16:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
98 : 111 |
209 |
17.10.2015 |
16:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ZORN Claus |
97 : 99 |
196 |
17.10.2015 |
15:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
99 : 105 |
204 |
04.09.2015 |
20:54 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
90 : 110 |
200 |
04.09.2015 |
19:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
114 : 117 |
231 |
04.09.2015 |
18:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
113 : 114 |
227 |
04.09.2015 |
17:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
105 : 113 |
218 |
04.09.2015 |
17:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
112 : 100 |
212 |
12.04.2015 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Meisl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
361 : 329 |
690 |
12.04.2015 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
333 : 315 |
648 |
12.04.2015 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Drascher 2 |
344 : 321 |
665 |
12.04.2015 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Die 4 H's |
335 : 314 |
649 |
06.03.2015 |
22:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Wienerweg |
348 : 308 |
656 |
06.03.2015 |
21:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
327 : 315 |
642 |
06.03.2015 |
20:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Einer steht immer |
323 : 291 |
614 |
06.03.2015 |
19:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Golden Girls |
287 : 333 |
620 |
21.02.2015 |
19:48 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Meisl |
- |
Skloib |
233 : 246 |
479 |
21.02.2015 |
18:35 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Meisl |
- |
Gasokol |
221 : 205 |
426 |
21.02.2015 |
16:50 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Etech |
260 : 202 |
462 |
21.02.2015 |
15:55 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Biberauer |
264 : 229 |
493 |
21.02.2015 |
13:41 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Grufeneder 1 |
240 : 214 |
454 |
16.01.2015 |
23:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Golden Girls |
323 : 326 |
649 |
16.01.2015 |
21:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Silberlinge |
347 : 363 |
710 |
16.01.2015 |
20:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Mostpresse |
338 : 331 |
669 |
16.01.2015 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
314 : 352 |
666 |
12.04.2014 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Meisl |
- |
H & M |
0 : 0 |
0 |
12.04.2014 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Aichingers |
0 : 290 |
290 |
12.04.2014 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Grubernova |
0 : 312 |
312 |
12.04.2014 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
0 : 353 |
353 |
17.01.2014 |
23:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Golden Girls |
290 : 345 |
635 |
17.01.2014 |
21:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Holzfäller |
334 : 346 |
680 |
17.01.2014 |
20:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Mostpresse |
320 : 352 |
672 |
17.01.2014 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Gogola |
346 : 315 |
661 |
06.10.2013 |
18:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
110 : 121 |
231 |
06.10.2013 |
17:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
REDL Karl |
116 : 116 |
232 |
06.10.2013 |
16:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
109 : 112 |
221 |
06.10.2013 |
15:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
116 : 115 |
231 |
06.10.2013 |
14:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 120 |
234 |
15.09.2013 |
18:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
123 : 106 |
229 |
15.09.2013 |
17:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
124 : 108 |
232 |
15.09.2013 |
17:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
105 : 107 |
212 |
15.09.2013 |
16:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
REDL Karl |
112 : 134 |
246 |
15.09.2013 |
16:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
108 : 127 |
235 |
15.09.2013 |
15:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
113 : 117 |
230 |
15.09.2013 |
15:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
116 : 90 |
206 |
06.04.2013 |
19:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Meisl |
- |
Drascher 2 |
319 : 338 |
657 |
06.04.2013 |
17:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
360 : 328 |
688 |
06.04.2013 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Musi |
326 : 0 |
326 |
06.04.2013 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
H & M |
315 : 336 |
651 |
17.03.2013 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Sound-Mix |
309 : 368 |
677 |
17.03.2013 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
351 : 351 |
702 |
17.03.2013 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
349 : 380 |
729 |
17.03.2013 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Kerngesund |
332 : 374 |
706 |
16.02.2013 |
21:26 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Meisl |
- |
Holzwürmer 1 |
366 : 350 |
716 |
16.02.2013 |
19:25 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Meisl |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
329 : 319 |
648 |
16.02.2013 |
12:47 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Holzwürmer 1 |
341 : 338 |
679 |
16.02.2013 |
11:55 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
360 : 244 |
604 |
16.02.2013 |
11:02 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Grufeneder 2 |
359 : 272 |
631 |
16.02.2013 |
09:39 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Stadtamt |
337 : 321 |
658 |
25.01.2013 |
23:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Die 4 H's |
304 : 330 |
634 |
25.01.2013 |
22:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
326 : 294 |
620 |
25.01.2013 |
20:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Holzfäller |
322 : 353 |
675 |
25.01.2013 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Mountain Church |
323 : 288 |
611 |
02.12.2012 |
19:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
160 : 171 |
331 |
02.12.2012 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
159 : 162 |
321 |
02.12.2012 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
170 : 151 |
321 |
02.12.2012 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
175 : 161 |
336 |
17.11.2012 |
22:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
164 : 161 |
325 |
17.11.2012 |
21:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
162 : 155 |
317 |
17.11.2012 |
20:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
166 : 161 |
327 |
17.11.2012 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
183 : 143 |
326 |
26.10.2012 |
21:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
111 : 116 |
227 |
26.10.2012 |
21:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Verlängerung |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
31 : 33 |
64 |
26.10.2012 |
20:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
102 : 102 |
204 |
26.10.2012 |
20:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
102 : 87 |
189 |
26.10.2012 |
20:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
107 : 118 |
225 |
26.10.2012 |
19:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
118 : 107 |
225 |
26.10.2012 |
18:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
108 : 100 |
208 |
13.10.2012 |
22:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
173 : 155 |
328 |
13.10.2012 |
21:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
144 : 140 |
284 |
13.10.2012 |
21:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
150 : 158 |
308 |
13.10.2012 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - LUFTENSTEINER Hermann |
171 : 139 |
310 |
07.10.2012 |
18:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
98 : 117 |
215 |
07.10.2012 |
17:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
121 : 103 |
224 |
07.10.2012 |
17:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
99 : 85 |
184 |
07.10.2012 |
16:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
94 : 101 |
195 |
07.10.2012 |
16:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
103 : 102 |
205 |
07.10.2012 |
15:54 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
99 : 108 |
207 |
07.10.2012 |
15:33 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
121 : 98 |
219 |
31.03.2012 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Drascher 2 |
371 : 297 |
668 |
31.03.2012 |
16:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Aichingers |
318 : 296 |
614 |
31.03.2012 |
15:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
317 : 351 |
668 |
31.03.2012 |
14:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Kellerbar |
328 : 294 |
622 |
10.03.2012 |
18:27 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Meisl |
- |
Grufeneder 1 |
296 : 272 |
568 |
10.03.2012 |
17:35 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Meisl |
- |
Skloib |
305 : 309 |
614 |
10.03.2012 |
13:22 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
313 : 346 |
659 |
10.03.2012 |
12:36 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Grufeneder 2 |
323 : 210 |
533 |
10.03.2012 |
11:45 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Stadtamt |
330 : 291 |
621 |
10.02.2012 |
23:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
H & M's |
288 : 275 |
563 |
10.02.2012 |
21:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Erdnuss |
319 : 325 |
644 |
10.02.2012 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
339 : 299 |
638 |
10.02.2012 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
355 : 262 |
617 |
14.01.2012 |
15:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
302 : 257 |
559 |
14.01.2012 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Kerngesund |
325 : 339 |
664 |
14.01.2012 |
13:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
305 : 326 |
631 |
14.01.2012 |
12:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Musi |
283 : 318 |
601 |
14.01.2012 |
11:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
333 : 345 |
678 |
27.11.2011 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
164 : 170 |
334 |
27.11.2011 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
144 : 160 |
304 |
27.11.2011 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
150 : 171 |
321 |
27.11.2011 |
14:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
183 : 162 |
345 |
17.11.2011 |
19:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
179 : 151 |
330 |
17.11.2011 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
162 : 174 |
336 |
17.11.2011 |
19:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
159 : 155 |
314 |
17.11.2011 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
156 : 163 |
319 |
26.10.2011 |
19:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
111 : 97 |
208 |
26.10.2011 |
18:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
119 : 114 |
233 |
26.10.2011 |
17:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
96 : 115 |
211 |
26.10.2011 |
17:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
94 : 111 |
205 |
26.10.2011 |
16:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
101 : 103 |
204 |
24.10.2011 |
21:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
103 : 97 |
200 |
24.10.2011 |
21:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SCHEIBER Willi |
103 : 105 |
208 |
24.10.2011 |
20:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
FRÖSCHL Markus |
100 : 99 |
199 |
24.10.2011 |
20:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
111 : 94 |
205 |
24.10.2011 |
19:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
105 : 100 |
205 |
21.10.2011 |
20:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
101 : 85 |
186 |
21.10.2011 |
20:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
119 : 118 |
237 |
21.10.2011 |
20:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
101 : 102 |
203 |
13.03.2011 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
289 : 343 |
632 |
13.03.2011 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Kerngesund |
300 : 311 |
611 |
13.03.2011 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Aichingers |
303 : 276 |
579 |
13.03.2011 |
14:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Die 4 H's |
304 : 314 |
618 |
29.01.2011 |
18:40 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Stadtamt |
335 : 262 |
597 |
29.01.2011 |
17:48 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Skloib |
337 : 324 |
661 |
29.01.2011 |
16:35 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
328 : 328 |
656 |
29.01.2011 |
14:59 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
VW Grufeneder |
264 : 213 |
477 |
29.01.2011 |
14:11 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
292 : 247 |
539 |
15.01.2011 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
320 : 208 |
528 |
15.01.2011 |
12:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
FC Stoned |
296 : 247 |
543 |
15.01.2011 |
11:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
FF Reitberg |
287 : 287 |
574 |
15.01.2011 |
10:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Die Damischen |
288 : 283 |
571 |
07.03.2010 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
295 : 320 |
615 |
07.03.2010 |
16:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
330 : 266 |
596 |
07.03.2010 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Drascher 2 |
320 : 343 |
663 |
07.03.2010 |
14:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Musi |
316 : 343 |
659 |
15.01.2010 |
22:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
321 : 313 |
634 |
15.01.2010 |
21:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Golden Girls |
310 : 287 |
597 |
15.01.2010 |
20:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
M & M |
315 : 282 |
597 |
15.01.2010 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Mostpresse |
335 : 292 |
627 |
21.11.2009 |
17:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
104 : 108 |
212 |
21.11.2009 |
17:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
94 : 108 |
202 |
21.11.2009 |
17:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
98 : 117 |
215 |
21.11.2009 |
12:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
118 : 107 |
225 |
21.11.2009 |
12:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
106 : 100 |
206 |
21.11.2009 |
11:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Gerhard |
111 : 86 |
197 |
21.11.2009 |
11:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
105 : 100 |
205 |
24.10.2009 |
14:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
119 : 115 |
234 |
24.10.2009 |
13:54 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
109 : 102 |
211 |
24.10.2009 |
11:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
115 : 95 |
210 |
24.10.2009 |
11:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
103 : 125 |
228 |
24.10.2009 |
10:54 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
113 : 103 |
216 |
24.10.2009 |
10:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
102 : 59 |
161 |
18.04.2009 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Skloib |
323 : 320 |
643 |
18.04.2009 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
288 : 318 |
606 |
18.04.2009 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Grubernova |
315 : 324 |
639 |
18.04.2009 |
14:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
318 : 298 |
616 |
18.04.2009 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
306 : 311 |
617 |
07.03.2009 |
19:26 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Etech |
297 : 293 |
590 |
07.03.2009 |
18:27 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
309 : 275 |
584 |
07.03.2009 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Kollerbau |
291 : 289 |
580 |
07.03.2009 |
14:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
278 : 235 |
513 |
07.03.2009 |
13:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 1 |
- |
VW Grufeneder 2 |
276 : 270 |
546 |
12.04.2008 |
19:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
105 : 96 |
201 |
12.04.2008 |
18:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
114 : 96 |
210 |
12.04.2008 |
18:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Verlängerung |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
31 : 34 |
65 |
12.04.2008 |
18:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
108 : 108 |
216 |
12.04.2008 |
13:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
102 : 102 |
204 |
12.04.2008 |
13:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
DOMANI Christian |
104 : 104 |
208 |
12.04.2008 |
13:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Christian |
97 : 95 |
192 |
12.04.2008 |
12:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
LANGZAUNER Patrick |
96 : 90 |
186 |
12.04.2008 |
12:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SCHELLE Elisabeth |
104 : 99 |
203 |
29.03.2008 |
13:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
342 : 310 |
652 |
29.03.2008 |
12:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
317 : 365 |
682 |
29.03.2008 |
11:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Skloib |
314 : 307 |
621 |
29.03.2008 |
09:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Grubernova |
302 : 308 |
610 |
01.03.2008 |
21:40 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
296 : 299 |
595 |
01.03.2008 |
20:53 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Skloib |
322 : 277 |
599 |
01.03.2008 |
19:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Kollerbau |
323 : 286 |
609 |
01.03.2008 |
17:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Meisl 2 |
305 : 284 |
589 |
01.03.2008 |
16:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Sturm |
319 : 207 |
526 |
01.03.2008 |
07:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 1 |
- |
Preisknacker |
295 : 209 |
504 |
31.03.2007 |
18:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
96 : 108 |
204 |
31.03.2007 |
17:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
88 : 100 |
188 |
31.03.2007 |
17:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
84 : 106 |
190 |
31.03.2007 |
16:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
84 : 100 |
184 |
31.03.2007 |
15:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
104 : 111 |
215 |
31.03.2007 |
15:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
108 : 109 |
217 |
31.03.2007 |
14:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
86 : 106 |
192 |
17.03.2007 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Meisl |
- |
M & M |
288 : 292 |
580 |
17.03.2007 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Sound-Mix |
298 : 329 |
627 |
17.03.2007 |
16:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Aichingers |
316 : 322 |
638 |
17.03.2007 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Sparverein |
326 : 327 |
653 |
17.03.2007 |
14:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Mostpresse |
317 : 310 |
627 |
09.03.2007 |
21:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Raiba |
302 : 272 |
574 |
09.03.2007 |
20:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Holzfäller |
319 : 347 |
666 |
09.03.2007 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Etech |
290 : 248 |
538 |