Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HINTERDORFER Hannelore
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
05.04.2024 |
23:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Mostpresse |
312 : 355 |
667 |
05.04.2024 |
22:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
354 : 354 |
708 |
05.04.2024 |
20:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kegelstupser |
374 : 372 |
746 |
05.04.2024 |
19:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
358 : 340 |
698 |
27.01.2024 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Hände Gottes |
335 : 343 |
678 |
27.01.2024 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi next Generation |
294 : 330 |
624 |
27.01.2024 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
4 for 9 |
358 : 322 |
680 |
27.01.2024 |
15:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
373 : 261 |
634 |
24.11.2023 |
23:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
164 : 161 |
325 |
24.11.2023 |
22:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
166 : 157 |
323 |
24.11.2023 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
179 : 166 |
345 |
24.11.2023 |
20:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
195 : 151 |
346 |
24.11.2023 |
20:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
174 : 154 |
328 |
11.11.2023 |
11:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
106 : 108 |
214 |
11.11.2023 |
11:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
102 : 112 |
214 |
11.11.2023 |
10:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FURTLEHNER Johann |
112 : 86 |
198 |
27.10.2023 |
22:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
170 : 168 |
338 |
27.10.2023 |
21:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
184 : 190 |
374 |
27.10.2023 |
20:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana |
182 : 166 |
348 |
27.10.2023 |
19:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
153 : 169 |
322 |
21.10.2023 |
13:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
115 : 108 |
223 |
21.10.2023 |
12:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
107 : 110 |
217 |
21.10.2023 |
11:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
116 : 113 |
229 |
21.10.2023 |
11:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
109 : 109 |
218 |
21.10.2023 |
10:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
109 : 87 |
196 |
21.10.2023 |
10:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
109 : 114 |
223 |
06.10.2023 |
21:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana |
158 : 157 |
315 |
06.10.2023 |
20:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
159 : 172 |
331 |
06.10.2023 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
178 : 192 |
370 |
06.10.2023 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
172 : 191 |
363 |
29.04.2023 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Bründler |
373 : 322 |
695 |
29.04.2023 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
343 : 346 |
689 |
29.04.2023 |
14:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silent Valley |
363 : 356 |
719 |
29.04.2023 |
13:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kegelstupser |
336 : 361 |
697 |
25.03.2023 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
364 : 376 |
740 |
25.03.2023 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Chicken Wings |
352 : 379 |
731 |
25.03.2023 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
350 : 327 |
677 |
25.03.2023 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
376 : 356 |
732 |
27.01.2023 |
22:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kellerbar |
362 : 306 |
668 |
27.01.2023 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
366 : 333 |
699 |
27.01.2023 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
364 : 327 |
691 |
27.11.2022 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
182 : 170 |
352 |
27.11.2022 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
169 : 178 |
347 |
27.11.2022 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
177 : 180 |
357 |
27.11.2022 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred |
191 : 168 |
359 |
27.11.2022 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
183 : 180 |
363 |
05.11.2022 |
18:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
174 : 149 |
323 |
05.11.2022 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
174 : 159 |
333 |
05.11.2022 |
16:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
169 : 194 |
363 |
05.11.2022 |
15:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
180 : 168 |
348 |
08.10.2022 |
18:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
182 : 181 |
363 |
08.10.2022 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
166 : 159 |
325 |
08.10.2022 |
16:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
170 : 181 |
351 |
08.10.2022 |
15:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
178 : 185 |
363 |
24.09.2022 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Erdnuss |
- |
White Stars |
305 : 339 |
644 |
24.09.2022 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Chicken Wings |
344 : 384 |
728 |
24.09.2022 |
14:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Generali |
345 : 380 |
725 |
24.09.2022 |
12:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jagabrandners |
346 : 363 |
709 |
29.07.2022 |
23:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kegelstupser |
332 : 350 |
682 |
29.07.2022 |
21:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Vagabunden |
366 : 363 |
729 |
29.07.2022 |
20:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
326 : 318 |
644 |
29.07.2022 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
344 : 328 |
672 |
17.06.2022 |
22:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
127 : 117 |
244 |
17.06.2022 |
21:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
111 : 118 |
229 |
17.06.2022 |
20:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
126 : 113 |
239 |
17.06.2022 |
20:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
112 : 113 |
225 |
17.06.2022 |
19:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
119 : 106 |
225 |
17.06.2022 |
18:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
114 : 116 |
230 |
17.06.2022 |
17:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
120 : 109 |
229 |
17.06.2022 |
17:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
113 : 117 |
230 |
29.04.2022 |
22:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Schware Partie |
345 : 290 |
635 |
29.04.2022 |
21:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Generali |
339 : 371 |
710 |
29.04.2022 |
20:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Pepi und seine Haberer |
355 : 284 |
639 |
29.04.2022 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silberlinge |
343 : 347 |
690 |
20.03.2022 |
18:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
170 : 173 |
343 |
20.03.2022 |
18:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
168 : 176 |
344 |
20.03.2022 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
189 : 174 |
363 |
20.03.2022 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
175 : 178 |
353 |
20.03.2022 |
14:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
179 : 170 |
349 |
19.09.2021 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Erdnuss |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
357 : 303 |
660 |
19.09.2021 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
344 : 347 |
691 |
19.09.2021 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
364 : 337 |
701 |
19.09.2021 |
16:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jagabrandners |
360 : 375 |
735 |
11.09.2021 |
12:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
113 : 136 |
249 |
11.09.2021 |
12:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
EKKER Monika |
111 : 102 |
213 |
11.09.2021 |
12:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
103 : 98 |
201 |
11.09.2021 |
11:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
113 : 116 |
229 |
03.09.2021 |
22:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
335 : 359 |
694 |
03.09.2021 |
21:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
369 : 382 |
751 |
03.09.2021 |
20:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
329 : 300 |
629 |
03.09.2021 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Generali |
343 : 366 |
709 |
24.07.2021 |
20:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
331 : 318 |
649 |
24.07.2021 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Chicken Wings |
357 : 359 |
716 |
24.07.2021 |
18:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silberlinge |
370 : 346 |
716 |
02.07.2021 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
186 : 177 |
363 |
02.07.2021 |
21:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
178 : 174 |
352 |
02.07.2021 |
20:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
178 : 183 |
361 |
02.07.2021 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
159 : 176 |
335 |
16.10.2020 |
20:54 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
112 : 122 |
234 |
16.10.2020 |
20:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
125 : 105 |
230 |
16.10.2020 |
19:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
129 : 127 |
256 |
16.10.2020 |
19:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
118 : 102 |
220 |
16.10.2020 |
18:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
101 : 122 |
223 |
16.10.2020 |
17:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
128 : 124 |
252 |
20.09.2020 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
167 : 161 |
328 |
20.09.2020 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
164 : 195 |
359 |
20.09.2020 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHARF Amelie - HAHN Manfred |
174 : 148 |
322 |
20.09.2020 |
15:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
177 : 166 |
343 |
26.07.2020 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
336 : 356 |
692 |
26.07.2020 |
12:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
371 : 356 |
727 |
26.07.2020 |
11:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
345 : 356 |
701 |
26.07.2020 |
10:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jagabrandners |
343 : 0 |
343 |
26.06.2020 |
22:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
338 : 322 |
660 |
26.06.2020 |
21:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silberlinge |
349 : 319 |
668 |
26.06.2020 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Chicken Wings |
340 : 368 |
708 |
26.06.2020 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
357 : 367 |
724 |
08.02.2020 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kameraden |
357 : 382 |
739 |
08.02.2020 |
16:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Biernot |
348 : 256 |
604 |
08.02.2020 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
354 : 314 |
668 |
23.11.2019 |
19:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
161 : 182 |
343 |
23.11.2019 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
172 : 173 |
345 |
23.11.2019 |
17:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
170 : 156 |
326 |
23.11.2019 |
17:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
191 : 166 |
357 |
23.11.2019 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
174 : 155 |
329 |
23.11.2019 |
15:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
163 : 181 |
344 |
09.11.2019 |
15:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
113 : 135 |
248 |
09.11.2019 |
14:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
114 : 108 |
222 |
09.11.2019 |
13:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
106 : 116 |
222 |
25.10.2019 |
21:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
168 : 171 |
339 |
25.10.2019 |
21:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
177 : 174 |
351 |
25.10.2019 |
20:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
177 : 160 |
337 |
25.10.2019 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
187 : 132 |
319 |
25.10.2019 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
187 : 172 |
359 |
11.10.2019 |
20:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Relegation |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
104 : 111 |
215 |
11.10.2019 |
20:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
100 : 95 |
195 |
11.10.2019 |
18:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
107 : 119 |
226 |
11.10.2019 |
17:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
119 : 126 |
245 |
27.09.2019 |
22:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
160 : 177 |
337 |
27.09.2019 |
21:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
176 : 183 |
359 |
27.09.2019 |
20:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
158 : 180 |
338 |
27.09.2019 |
19:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
160 : 174 |
334 |
28.04.2019 |
16:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
361 : 354 |
715 |
28.04.2019 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kameraden |
332 : 0 |
332 |
28.04.2019 |
14:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
D' Arbinger |
373 : 324 |
697 |
28.04.2019 |
13:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
348 : 343 |
691 |
05.04.2019 |
22:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
319 : 340 |
659 |
05.04.2019 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
346 : 351 |
697 |
05.04.2019 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
361 : 359 |
720 |
01.02.2019 |
21:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
343 : 318 |
661 |
01.02.2019 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silberlinge |
355 : 347 |
702 |
01.02.2019 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
357 : 340 |
697 |
24.11.2018 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
169 : 182 |
351 |
24.11.2018 |
18:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
159 : 182 |
341 |
24.11.2018 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
167 : 178 |
345 |
24.11.2018 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
183 : 175 |
358 |
24.11.2018 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
190 : 187 |
377 |
02.11.2018 |
22:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
188 : 196 |
384 |
02.11.2018 |
22:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
171 : 190 |
361 |
02.11.2018 |
20:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
156 : 172 |
328 |
02.11.2018 |
20:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
192 : 161 |
353 |
02.11.2018 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
154 : 162 |
316 |
19.10.2018 |
22:05 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
112 : 100 |
212 |
19.10.2018 |
20:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
103 : 124 |
227 |
19.10.2018 |
19:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
109 : 113 |
222 |
19.10.2018 |
19:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
124 : 105 |
229 |
19.10.2018 |
18:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
113 : 96 |
209 |
13.10.2018 |
18:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
162 : 151 |
313 |
13.10.2018 |
17:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
WAGNER Sandra - KILLINGER Patrick |
174 : 141 |
315 |
13.10.2018 |
16:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
168 : 163 |
331 |
13.10.2018 |
15:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
RIEGLER Bianca - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
165 : 129 |
294 |
14.04.2018 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Erdnuss |
- |
JHV Damen |
342 : 267 |
609 |
14.04.2018 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Sauzipfler |
311 : 334 |
645 |
14.04.2018 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
293 : 356 |
649 |
14.04.2018 |
12:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silent Valley |
298 : 325 |
623 |
25.02.2018 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
376 : 273 |
649 |
25.02.2018 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Mountain Church |
332 : 330 |
662 |
25.02.2018 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kerngesund |
336 : 341 |
677 |
25.02.2018 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
346 : 258 |
604 |
27.01.2018 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jagabrandners |
319 : 350 |
669 |
27.01.2018 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
335 : 311 |
646 |
27.01.2018 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Holzfäller |
329 : 383 |
712 |
27.01.2018 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
336 : 338 |
674 |
19.11.2017 |
17:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
173 : 159 |
332 |
19.11.2017 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
147 : 144 |
291 |
19.11.2017 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
125 : 151 |
276 |
19.11.2017 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
144 : 157 |
301 |
11.11.2017 |
14:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
88 : 104 |
192 |
11.11.2017 |
13:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
123 : 113 |
236 |
11.11.2017 |
13:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
117 : 108 |
225 |
11.11.2017 |
13:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
102 : 111 |
213 |
26.10.2017 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
149 : 172 |
321 |
26.10.2017 |
18:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - KERN Bruno |
148 : 171 |
319 |
26.10.2017 |
17:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - EIGENTHALER Sebastian |
140 : 156 |
296 |
26.10.2017 |
16:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
133 : 195 |
328 |
26.10.2017 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
166 : 187 |
353 |
26.10.2017 |
15:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
163 : 166 |
329 |
07.10.2017 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
114 : 154 |
268 |
07.10.2017 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
149 : 182 |
331 |
07.10.2017 |
16:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
143 : 165 |
308 |
07.10.2017 |
16:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
125 : 181 |
306 |
07.10.2017 |
15:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
158 : 181 |
339 |
29.04.2017 |
20:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
357 : 339 |
696 |
29.04.2017 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
358 : 326 |
684 |
29.04.2017 |
14:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kellerbar |
354 : 351 |
705 |
29.04.2017 |
12:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
323 : 351 |
674 |
10.03.2017 |
22:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
336 : 343 |
679 |
10.03.2017 |
21:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
370 : 232 |
602 |
10.03.2017 |
19:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Sauzipfler |
357 : 337 |
694 |
04.02.2017 |
19:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
350 : 310 |
660 |
04.02.2017 |
16:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
359 : 330 |
689 |
25.11.2016 |
21:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
145 : 187 |
332 |
25.11.2016 |
20:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud |
170 : 183 |
353 |
25.11.2016 |
20:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
152 : 168 |
320 |
25.11.2016 |
19:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
167 : 168 |
335 |
25.11.2016 |
19:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
145 : 151 |
296 |
19.11.2016 |
14:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
99 : 118 |
217 |
19.11.2016 |
13:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
117 : 120 |
237 |
19.11.2016 |
13:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
122 : 123 |
245 |
19.11.2016 |
13:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
99 : 117 |
216 |
30.10.2016 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
172 : 167 |
339 |
30.10.2016 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
156 : 171 |
327 |
30.10.2016 |
17:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
174 : 164 |
338 |
30.10.2016 |
17:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
MATZINGER Anneliese - MATZINGER Leopold |
179 : 165 |
344 |
30.10.2016 |
16:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
180 : 152 |
332 |
30.10.2016 |
15:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
163 : 178 |
341 |
26.10.2016 |
19:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
101 : 109 |
210 |
26.10.2016 |
19:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
77 : 113 |
190 |
26.10.2016 |
18:33 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
79 : 97 |
176 |
26.10.2016 |
17:56 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
95 : 113 |
208 |
26.10.2016 |
17:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
83 : 114 |
197 |
26.10.2016 |
16:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
98 : 99 |
197 |
26.10.2016 |
15:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
90 : 130 |
220 |
26.10.2016 |
15:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
95 : 111 |
206 |
02.10.2016 |
17:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
142 : 162 |
304 |
02.10.2016 |
16:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
126 : 149 |
275 |
02.10.2016 |
15:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
160 : 200 |
360 |
16.04.2016 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Lokomotive |
318 : 330 |
648 |
16.04.2016 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Drascher 1 |
329 : 369 |
698 |
16.04.2016 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Aichingers |
344 : 359 |
703 |
05.03.2016 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
323 : 296 |
619 |
05.03.2016 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
D' Arbinger |
330 : 320 |
650 |
05.03.2016 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
376 : 314 |
690 |
16.01.2016 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
297 : 342 |
639 |
16.01.2016 |
17:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
331 : 325 |
656 |
16.01.2016 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
2.9 |
355 : 331 |
686 |
27.11.2015 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
157 : 155 |
312 |
27.11.2015 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
174 : 157 |
331 |
27.11.2015 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
186 : 160 |
346 |
27.11.2015 |
19:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - HARREITHER Christian |
156 : 162 |
318 |
24.10.2015 |
17:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
145 : 137 |
282 |
24.10.2015 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
157 : 173 |
330 |
24.10.2015 |
15:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
176 : 139 |
315 |
24.10.2015 |
15:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
162 : 172 |
334 |
26.09.2015 |
18:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
164 : 160 |
324 |
26.09.2015 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
134 : 177 |
311 |
26.09.2015 |
17:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
131 : 156 |
287 |
26.09.2015 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
144 : 143 |
287 |
26.09.2015 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
153 : 173 |
326 |
26.09.2015 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
151 : 164 |
315 |
04.09.2015 |
21:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
79 : 110 |
189 |
04.09.2015 |
19:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
81 : 129 |
210 |
04.09.2015 |
19:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
116 : 93 |
209 |
04.09.2015 |
18:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
76 : 101 |
177 |
04.09.2015 |
17:29 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
87 : 105 |
192 |
18.04.2015 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kellerbar |
273 : 320 |
593 |
18.04.2015 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
286 : 305 |
591 |
18.04.2015 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Aichingers |
302 : 326 |
628 |
18.04.2015 |
13:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
317 : 314 |
631 |
15.03.2015 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
345 : 375 |
720 |
15.03.2015 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
325 : 366 |
691 |
15.03.2015 |
15:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Drascher 1 |
304 : 367 |
671 |
23.01.2015 |
23:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
313 : 323 |
636 |
23.01.2015 |
22:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Einer steht immer |
333 : 290 |
623 |
23.01.2015 |
21:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die 4 H's |
335 : 318 |
653 |
23.01.2015 |
20:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Aichingers |
364 : 319 |
683 |
29.11.2014 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
139 : 174 |
313 |
29.11.2014 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
162 : 151 |
313 |
29.11.2014 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
146 : 193 |
339 |
29.11.2014 |
15:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
174 : 149 |
323 |
29.11.2014 |
14:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
174 : 154 |
328 |
14.11.2014 |
22:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
141 : 188 |
329 |
14.11.2014 |
21:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
142 : 180 |
322 |
14.11.2014 |
20:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred |
155 : 168 |
323 |
14.11.2014 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
148 : 167 |
315 |
18.10.2014 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
148 : 118 |
266 |
18.10.2014 |
18:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
146 : 163 |
309 |
18.10.2014 |
18:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
141 : 152 |
293 |
18.10.2014 |
16:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
147 : 145 |
292 |
18.10.2014 |
16:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
159 : 140 |
299 |
06.09.2014 |
18:05 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
92 : 91 |
183 |
06.09.2014 |
17:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
105 : 121 |
226 |
06.09.2014 |
16:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
108 : 111 |
219 |
06.09.2014 |
15:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
89 : 114 |
203 |
06.09.2014 |
15:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
103 : 108 |
211 |
05.04.2014 |
20:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Mountain Church |
317 : 333 |
650 |
05.04.2014 |
15:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
340 : 320 |
660 |
05.04.2014 |
14:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
346 : 315 |
661 |
05.04.2014 |
13:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Damischen |
344 : 285 |
629 |
07.03.2014 |
23:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
298 : 294 |
592 |
07.03.2014 |
22:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Gogola |
278 : 315 |
593 |
07.03.2014 |
20:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die 4 H's |
339 : 327 |
666 |
07.03.2014 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Aichingers |
346 : 351 |
697 |
25.01.2014 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
293 : 273 |
566 |
25.01.2014 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Grubernova |
321 : 344 |
665 |
25.01.2014 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
299 : 349 |
648 |
25.01.2014 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jagabrandners |
328 : 372 |
700 |
30.11.2013 |
17:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
122 : 183 |
305 |
30.11.2013 |
16:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
156 : 146 |
302 |
30.11.2013 |
15:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
167 : 172 |
339 |
30.11.2013 |
14:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
159 : 175 |
334 |
30.11.2013 |
14:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
169 : 164 |
333 |
30.11.2013 |
13:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
124 : 154 |
278 |
09.11.2013 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
140 : 177 |
317 |
09.11.2013 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
155 : 163 |
318 |
09.11.2013 |
17:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
159 : 156 |
315 |
09.11.2013 |
15:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
157 : 169 |
326 |
10.10.2013 |
23:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
146 : 138 |
284 |
10.10.2013 |
22:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
146 : 142 |
288 |
10.10.2013 |
21:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
151 : 196 |
347 |
10.10.2013 |
21:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
172 : 185 |
357 |
10.10.2013 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
167 : 196 |
363 |
10.10.2013 |
19:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald |
152 : 150 |
302 |
07.04.2013 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Erdnuss |
- |
2.9 |
338 : 0 |
338 |
07.04.2013 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
A-Team |
296 : 343 |
639 |
07.04.2013 |
16:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kerngesund |
329 : 350 |
679 |
16.03.2013 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
278 : 362 |
640 |
16.03.2013 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
287 : 346 |
633 |
16.03.2013 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
2.9 |
349 : 313 |
662 |
16.03.2013 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Gogola |
341 : 299 |
640 |
19.01.2013 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
286 : 275 |
561 |
19.01.2013 |
17:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Gassner's |
311 : 267 |
578 |
19.01.2013 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
337 : 291 |
628 |
19.01.2013 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
333 : 331 |
664 |
24.03.2012 |
20:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 32 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
344 : 285 |
629 |
24.03.2012 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Wolfsrudl 1 |
282 : 318 |
600 |
24.03.2012 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Damischen |
254 : 301 |
555 |
24.03.2012 |
14:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
332 : 319 |
651 |
10.02.2012 |
22:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
307 : 300 |
607 |
10.02.2012 |
21:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Meisl |
325 : 319 |
644 |
10.02.2012 |
20:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
H & M's |
327 : 294 |
621 |
27.01.2012 |
23:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
250 : 324 |
574 |
27.01.2012 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Sound-Mix |
266 : 299 |
565 |
27.01.2012 |
20:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Holzfäller |
271 : 350 |
621 |
27.01.2012 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Besiegbaren |
312 : 261 |
573 |
13.11.2011 |
18:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
93 : 91 |
184 |
13.11.2011 |
17:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
94 : 100 |
194 |
13.11.2011 |
17:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
102 : 120 |
222 |
13.11.2011 |
16:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
89 : 107 |
196 |
13.11.2011 |
16:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
77 : 112 |
189 |
19.03.2011 |
19:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
305 : 321 |
626 |
19.03.2011 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Damischen |
326 : 285 |
611 |
19.03.2011 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
274 : 292 |
566 |
19.03.2011 |
13:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
349 : 243 |
592 |
26.02.2011 |
13:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
2.9 |
309 : 321 |
630 |
26.02.2011 |
12:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
FF Reitberg |
292 : 317 |
609 |
26.02.2011 |
10:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
291 : 278 |
569 |
26.02.2011 |
10:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Moes Taverne |
302 : 231 |
533 |
15.01.2011 |
18:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
310 : 321 |
631 |
15.01.2011 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jagabrandners |
271 : 326 |
597 |
15.01.2011 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Grubernova |
305 : 327 |
632 |
15.01.2011 |
15:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
315 : 309 |
624 |