Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit RAFFETSEDER Hermann
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
16.03.2018 |
22:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
361 : 364 |
725 |
16.03.2018 |
21:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Chicken Wings |
351 : 366 |
717 |
16.03.2018 |
20:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Mostpresse |
348 : 372 |
720 |
16.03.2018 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelprinzen |
- |
Team Tornado |
346 : 368 |
714 |
25.11.2016 |
22:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
156 : 165 |
321 |
25.11.2016 |
21:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
165 : 185 |
350 |
25.11.2016 |
20:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
168 : 152 |
320 |
25.11.2016 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
165 : 164 |
329 |
25.11.2016 |
19:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud |
144 : 184 |
328 |
28.10.2016 |
21:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - SCHÖBEL Johann |
167 : 153 |
320 |
28.10.2016 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
165 : 149 |
314 |
28.10.2016 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
147 : 174 |
321 |
28.10.2016 |
20:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
158 : 141 |
299 |
28.10.2016 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud |
156 : 179 |
335 |
07.10.2016 |
23:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
139 : 162 |
301 |
07.10.2016 |
22:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
158 : 144 |
302 |
07.10.2016 |
21:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
153 : 163 |
316 |
07.10.2016 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
164 : 176 |
340 |
07.10.2016 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
143 : 187 |
330 |
07.10.2016 |
19:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
147 : 167 |
314 |
03.04.2016 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
2.9 |
- |
Sauzipfler |
338 : 322 |
660 |
03.04.2016 |
15:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
291 : 348 |
639 |
03.04.2016 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
324 : 246 |
570 |
03.04.2016 |
13:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
305 : 324 |
629 |
04.03.2016 |
23:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Lokomotive |
321 : 341 |
662 |
04.03.2016 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
299 : 359 |
658 |
04.03.2016 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kerngesund |
343 : 314 |
657 |
04.03.2016 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
315 : 325 |
640 |
16.01.2016 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
277 : 323 |
600 |
16.01.2016 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Musi |
312 : 355 |
667 |
16.01.2016 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Erdnuss |
331 : 355 |
686 |
16.01.2016 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
315 : 318 |
633 |
11.04.2015 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
2.9 |
- |
Die Damischen |
353 : 293 |
646 |
11.04.2015 |
17:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
319 : 310 |
629 |
11.04.2015 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
314 : 329 |
643 |
11.04.2015 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
323 : 313 |
636 |
01.03.2015 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Mountain Church |
0 : 342 |
342 |
01.03.2015 |
16:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
0 : 328 |
328 |
01.03.2015 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
0 : 304 |
304 |
01.03.2015 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
0 : 254 |
254 |
07.02.2015 |
18:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Musi |
336 : 316 |
652 |
07.02.2015 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Holzfäller |
342 : 351 |
693 |
07.02.2015 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Generali |
297 : 344 |
641 |
07.02.2015 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
323 : 352 |
675 |
28.11.2014 |
23:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
154 : 189 |
343 |
28.11.2014 |
22:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
132 : 170 |
302 |
28.11.2014 |
21:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
171 : 170 |
341 |
28.11.2014 |
20:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
149 : 165 |
314 |
28.11.2014 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
149 : 168 |
317 |
28.11.2014 |
19:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
142 : 174 |
316 |
02.11.2014 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
138 : 183 |
321 |
02.11.2014 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
134 : 127 |
261 |
02.11.2014 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
181 : 168 |
349 |
02.11.2014 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
132 : 118 |
250 |
02.11.2014 |
15:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
157 : 163 |
320 |
18.10.2014 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
133 : 141 |
274 |
18.10.2014 |
17:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
142 : 152 |
294 |
18.10.2014 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
159 : 196 |
355 |
18.10.2014 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
158 : 180 |
338 |
24.11.2013 |
18:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
147 : 149 |
296 |
24.11.2013 |
17:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
145 : 152 |
297 |
24.11.2013 |
17:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
135 : 165 |
300 |
24.11.2013 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
LEITNER Petra - RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
162 : 140 |
302 |
24.11.2013 |
15:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
149 : 152 |
301 |
03.11.2013 |
17:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
154 : 157 |
311 |
03.11.2013 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
137 : 156 |
293 |
03.11.2013 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
LEITNER Petra - RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
160 : 152 |
312 |
03.11.2013 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
145 : 158 |
303 |
03.11.2013 |
14:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
171 : 181 |
352 |
19.10.2013 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
144 : 166 |
310 |
19.10.2013 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
158 : 175 |
333 |
19.10.2013 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
149 : 178 |
327 |
19.10.2013 |
15:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
145 : 146 |
291 |
07.04.2013 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
2.9 |
- |
Erdnuss |
0 : 338 |
338 |
07.04.2013 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Die Bründler |
0 : 371 |
371 |
07.04.2013 |
14:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Mostpresse |
0 : 350 |
350 |
07.04.2013 |
13:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
0 : 363 |
363 |
16.03.2013 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Gogola |
348 : 290 |
638 |
16.03.2013 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
320 : 362 |
682 |
16.03.2013 |
16:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
349 : 338 |
687 |
16.03.2013 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Erdnuss |
313 : 349 |
662 |
02.02.2013 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
KTM |
317 : 319 |
636 |
02.02.2013 |
12:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
The Angels |
337 : 217 |
554 |
02.02.2013 |
11:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Gogola |
334 : 310 |
644 |
02.02.2013 |
10:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
346 : 338 |
684 |
01.12.2012 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
137 : 147 |
284 |
01.12.2012 |
16:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
164 : 149 |
313 |
01.12.2012 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
147 : 166 |
313 |
01.12.2012 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
158 : 179 |
337 |
01.12.2012 |
14:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
146 : 164 |
310 |
17.11.2012 |
22:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
126 : 148 |
274 |
17.11.2012 |
21:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
118 : 170 |
288 |
17.11.2012 |
20:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
120 : 175 |
295 |
17.11.2012 |
19:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
122 : 154 |
276 |
28.10.2012 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
142 : 133 |
275 |
28.10.2012 |
18:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
148 : 130 |
278 |
28.10.2012 |
17:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
146 : 124 |
270 |
28.10.2012 |
16:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
148 : 160 |
308 |
28.10.2012 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
156 : 177 |
333 |
28.09.2012 |
21:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
90 : 103 |
193 |
28.09.2012 |
21:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
83 : 112 |
195 |
28.09.2012 |
20:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
95 : 98 |
193 |
28.09.2012 |
20:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
86 : 110 |
196 |
28.09.2012 |
20:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
109 : 118 |
227 |
01.04.2012 |
19:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
2.9 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
305 : 378 |
683 |
01.04.2012 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
331 : 334 |
665 |
01.04.2012 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
343 : 328 |
671 |
01.04.2012 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Grubernova |
325 : 338 |
663 |
04.03.2012 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
327 : 306 |
633 |
04.03.2012 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
310 : 319 |
629 |
04.03.2012 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Holzfäller |
312 : 344 |
656 |
04.03.2012 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Golden Girls |
317 : 316 |
633 |
21.01.2012 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
307 : 367 |
674 |
21.01.2012 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Die Bründler |
338 : 352 |
690 |
21.01.2012 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
346 : 333 |
679 |
21.01.2012 |
14:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
322 : 319 |
641 |
30.10.2011 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
119 : 124 |
243 |
30.10.2011 |
17:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
143 : 153 |
296 |
30.10.2011 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
138 : 164 |
302 |
30.10.2011 |
15:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
134 : 142 |
276 |
30.10.2011 |
14:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
153 : 161 |
314 |
20.03.2011 |
17:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
318 : 290 |
608 |
20.03.2011 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
312 : 302 |
614 |
20.03.2011 |
14:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Strikers |
309 : 320 |
629 |
26.02.2011 |
13:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Erdnuss |
321 : 309 |
630 |
26.02.2011 |
12:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Moes Taverne |
328 : 221 |
549 |
26.02.2011 |
11:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
337 : 312 |
649 |
26.02.2011 |
10:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
FF Reitberg |
326 : 282 |
608 |
12.02.2011 |
13:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
313 : 297 |
610 |
12.02.2011 |
12:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
KTM |
306 : 336 |
642 |
12.02.2011 |
11:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
302 : 306 |
608 |
12.02.2011 |
10:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
311 : 355 |
666 |
28.03.2010 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
2.9 |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
0 : 269 |
269 |
28.03.2010 |
12:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kerschi |
337 : 317 |
654 |
28.03.2010 |
11:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Meisl |
334 : 345 |
679 |
28.03.2010 |
10:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kerngesund |
327 : 309 |
636 |
28.03.2010 |
09:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Silberlinge |
318 : 358 |
676 |
06.03.2010 |
13:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
M & M |
316 : 306 |
622 |
06.03.2010 |
11:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
309 : 279 |
588 |
06.03.2010 |
10:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
FC Stoned |
331 : 255 |
586 |
06.03.2010 |
09:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
315 : 307 |
622 |
30.01.2010 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
310 : 335 |
645 |
30.01.2010 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
FF Reitberg |
318 : 305 |
623 |
30.01.2010 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
319 : 307 |
626 |
30.01.2010 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Die Bründler |
294 : 349 |
643 |
05.04.2009 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
2.9 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
334 : 298 |
632 |
05.04.2009 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kerngesund |
350 : 308 |
658 |
05.04.2009 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
310 : 329 |
639 |
05.04.2009 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
M & M |
328 : 323 |
651 |
05.04.2009 |
13:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Etech |
310 : 244 |
554 |
14.03.2009 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
344 : 327 |
671 |
14.03.2009 |
16:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Silberlinge |
334 : 342 |
676 |
14.03.2009 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
315 : 232 |
547 |
14.03.2009 |
14:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
327 : 296 |
623 |
14.02.2009 |
12:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
318 : 288 |
606 |
14.02.2009 |
11:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Musi |
332 : 315 |
647 |
14.02.2009 |
10:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
312 : 290 |
602 |
14.02.2009 |
09:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
291 : 247 |
538 |
10.02.2007 |
18:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
MARTINEK Andrea / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
138 : 137 |
275 |
10.02.2007 |
16:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARTINEK Andrea / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
130 : 156 |
286 |
10.02.2007 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARTINEK Andrea / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
135 : 152 |
287 |
10.02.2007 |
14:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARTINEK Andrea / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia - TISCHLER Peter |
154 : 154 |
308 |
10.02.2007 |
13:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARTINEK Andrea / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
149 : 178 |
327 |
11.03.2006 |
20:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
in die Vollen |
- |
Los Promillos |
287 : 286 |
573 |
11.03.2006 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
in die Vollen |
- |
M & M |
296 : 325 |
621 |
11.03.2006 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
in die Vollen |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
300 : 342 |
642 |
11.03.2006 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
in die Vollen |
- |
Mostpresse |
309 : 296 |
605 |
03.03.2006 |
23:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
in die Vollen |
- |
Raiba |
307 : 266 |
573 |
03.03.2006 |
21:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
in die Vollen |
- |
Aichingers |
326 : 302 |
628 |
03.03.2006 |
20:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
in die Vollen |
- |
Etech |
274 : 276 |
550 |
03.03.2006 |
20:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
in die Vollen |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
328 : 339 |
667 |
03.03.2006 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
in die Vollen |
- |
Sparkasse |
320 : 268 |
588 |
19.03.2005 |
20:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
273 : 324 |
597 |
19.03.2005 |
18:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
Sparverein 2 |
269 : 290 |
559 |
19.03.2005 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
M & M |
293 : 295 |
588 |
19.03.2005 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
Golden Girls |
299 : 271 |
570 |
19.03.2005 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
294 : 243 |
537 |
20.03.2004 |
13:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
308 : 298 |
606 |
20.03.2004 |
11:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
246 : 312 |
558 |
20.03.2004 |
10:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
286 : 317 |
603 |
20.03.2004 |
09:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
ESV Grein |
288 : 320 |
608 |
20.03.2004 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
Sound-Mix |
279 : 281 |
560 |
14.03.2004 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
112 : 155 |
267 |
14.03.2004 |
17:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
141 : 115 |
256 |
14.03.2004 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
134 : 148 |
282 |
14.03.2004 |
15:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
144 : 160 |
304 |
14.03.2004 |
14:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
131 : 162 |
293 |
29.03.2003 |
11:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither / Killinger |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
254 : 333 |
587 |
29.03.2003 |
11:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither / Killinger |
- |
Sound-Mix |
307 : 300 |
607 |
29.03.2003 |
09:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither / Killinger |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
289 : 291 |
580 |
29.03.2003 |
09:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither / Killinger |
- |
Aichingers |
305 : 255 |
560 |
29.03.2003 |
07:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither / Killinger |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
293 : 319 |
612 |
16.03.2003 |
11:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Christine - HAIDER Hubert |
159 : 139 |
298 |
16.03.2003 |
10:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
121 : 123 |
244 |
16.03.2003 |
10:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
141 : 169 |
310 |
04.03.2001 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
311 : 307 |
618 |
04.03.2001 |
18:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
- |
TEAM ESV Grein |
287 : 328 |
615 |
04.03.2001 |
12:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
76 : 96 |
172 |
04.03.2001 |
12:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
93 : 98 |
191 |
04.03.2001 |
11:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
87 : 106 |
193 |
04.03.2001 |
11:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
96 : 101 |
197 |
04.03.2001 |
11:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
100 : 95 |
195 |
04.03.2001 |
10:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
- |
TEAM Damen-Power |
272 : 257 |
529 |
04.03.2001 |
09:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
313 : 300 |
613 |
04.03.2001 |
08:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
314 : 261 |
575 |
03.03.2001 |
12:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
84 : 105 |
189 |
03.03.2001 |
11:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
89 : 102 |
191 |
03.03.2001 |
11:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
91 : 87 |
178 |
03.03.2001 |
11:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
101 : 93 |
194 |
03.03.2001 |
10:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
100 : 104 |
204 |