Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit KATZENGRUBER Viktoria
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
17.11.2023 |
23:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
161 : 160 |
321 |
17.11.2023 |
22:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
166 : 163 |
329 |
17.11.2023 |
21:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
160 : 167 |
327 |
17.11.2023 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
180 : 167 |
347 |
17.11.2023 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
PRINZ Theresia - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
168 : 156 |
324 |
11.11.2023 |
17:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
GEIGENBERGER Ernst |
94 : 111 |
205 |
11.11.2023 |
16:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
91 : 104 |
195 |
11.11.2023 |
15:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
113 : 115 |
228 |
22.10.2023 |
17:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
151 : 144 |
295 |
22.10.2023 |
16:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
171 : 198 |
369 |
22.10.2023 |
16:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
176 : 184 |
360 |
22.10.2023 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
PRINZ Theresia - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
162 : 164 |
326 |
07.10.2023 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
134 : 151 |
285 |
07.10.2023 |
17:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
160 : 199 |
359 |
07.10.2023 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
161 : 157 |
318 |
07.10.2023 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
PRINZ Theresia - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
164 : 150 |
314 |
07.10.2023 |
14:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / EXENBERGER Johann |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
173 : 176 |
349 |
09.09.2023 |
14:02 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
105 : 98 |
203 |
09.09.2023 |
13:38 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
91 : 107 |
198 |
09.09.2023 |
13:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
104 : 115 |
219 |
09.09.2023 |
12:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
ZEILINGER Margarete |
91 : 118 |
209 |
15.04.2023 |
16:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kerngesund |
269 : 332 |
601 |
15.04.2023 |
12:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
306 : 343 |
649 |
15.04.2023 |
11:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Sauzipfler |
301 : 248 |
549 |
15.04.2023 |
10:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
321 : 295 |
616 |
04.03.2023 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
317 : 348 |
665 |
04.03.2023 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
308 : 343 |
651 |
04.03.2023 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Adabei |
305 : 370 |
675 |
04.03.2023 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
323 : 313 |
636 |
04.02.2023 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
317 : 343 |
660 |
04.02.2023 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
306 : 348 |
654 |
04.02.2023 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
279 : 374 |
653 |
04.02.2023 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kameraden |
300 : 337 |
637 |
19.11.2022 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
139 : 167 |
306 |
19.11.2022 |
18:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
179 : 161 |
340 |
19.11.2022 |
16:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
180 : 163 |
343 |
19.11.2022 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
163 : 150 |
313 |
19.11.2022 |
14:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
179 : 159 |
338 |
23.10.2022 |
18:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
142 : 162 |
304 |
23.10.2022 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
178 : 180 |
358 |
23.10.2022 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
171 : 182 |
353 |
23.10.2022 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
163 : 154 |
317 |
23.10.2022 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
175 : 146 |
321 |
02.10.2022 |
17:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
161 : 165 |
326 |
02.10.2022 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
172 : 179 |
351 |
02.10.2022 |
15:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
169 : 187 |
356 |
02.10.2022 |
15:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
182 : 149 |
331 |
20.08.2022 |
10:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
85 : 111 |
196 |
20.08.2022 |
10:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
81 : 109 |
190 |
20.08.2022 |
10:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
79 : 121 |
200 |
20.08.2022 |
10:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
105 : 112 |
217 |
06.08.2022 |
17:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
37 : 35 |
72 |
06.08.2022 |
17:03 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
105 : 105 |
210 |
06.08.2022 |
15:04 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
102 : 108 |
210 |
06.08.2022 |
14:12 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
90 : 105 |
195 |
06.08.2022 |
13:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
109 : 95 |
204 |
06.08.2022 |
12:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
109 : 107 |
216 |
06.08.2022 |
11:48 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
95 : 118 |
213 |
06.08.2022 |
10:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
100 : 87 |
187 |
09.07.2022 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
307 : 235 |
542 |
09.07.2022 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kellerbar |
295 : 341 |
636 |
09.07.2022 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
311 : 358 |
669 |
09.07.2022 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
300 : 350 |
650 |
22.05.2022 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
324 : 332 |
656 |
22.05.2022 |
19:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
321 : 328 |
649 |
22.05.2022 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
291 : 343 |
634 |
22.05.2022 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Glücksengerl |
314 : 353 |
667 |
27.03.2022 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
163 : 168 |
331 |
27.03.2022 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
143 : 170 |
313 |
27.03.2022 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
176 : 161 |
337 |
27.03.2022 |
16:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
164 : 161 |
325 |
27.03.2022 |
14:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
160 : 139 |
299 |
18.09.2021 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
323 : 257 |
580 |
18.09.2021 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Biernot |
304 : 334 |
638 |
18.09.2021 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kellerbar |
291 : 330 |
621 |
18.09.2021 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Mostpresse |
332 : 299 |
631 |
28.08.2021 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
292 : 337 |
629 |
28.08.2021 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
303 : 328 |
631 |
28.08.2021 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kerngesund |
291 : 345 |
636 |
28.08.2021 |
13:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kellerbar |
314 : 325 |
639 |
28.08.2021 |
12:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
308 : 332 |
640 |
26.07.2021 |
17:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
307 : 230 |
537 |
25.07.2021 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jagabrandners |
319 : 354 |
673 |
25.07.2021 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
305 : 363 |
668 |
25.07.2021 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
306 : 295 |
601 |
30.10.2020 |
21:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
136 : 148 |
284 |
30.10.2020 |
20:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
174 : 168 |
342 |
30.10.2020 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
152 : 184 |
336 |
30.10.2020 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
158 : 163 |
321 |
26.09.2020 |
14:12 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
101 : 89 |
190 |
26.09.2020 |
13:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
ANERL Ulrike |
95 : 109 |
204 |
26.09.2020 |
13:41 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
98 : 107 |
205 |
26.09.2020 |
13:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
97 : 106 |
203 |
20.09.2020 |
18:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHARF Amelie - HAHN Manfred |
135 : 164 |
299 |
20.09.2020 |
17:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
144 : 165 |
309 |
20.09.2020 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
114 : 174 |
288 |
20.09.2020 |
15:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
150 : 190 |
340 |
18.07.2020 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Biernot |
296 : 248 |
544 |
18.07.2020 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
310 : 327 |
637 |
18.07.2020 |
13:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
319 : 275 |
594 |
18.07.2020 |
12:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
291 : 323 |
614 |
18.07.2020 |
10:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
D' Arbinger |
322 : 308 |
630 |
26.01.2020 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
289 : 360 |
649 |
26.01.2020 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelbuam |
294 : 381 |
675 |
26.01.2020 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
323 : 355 |
678 |
22.11.2019 |
23:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
145 : 151 |
296 |
22.11.2019 |
22:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
150 : 158 |
308 |
22.11.2019 |
21:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
172 : 168 |
340 |
22.11.2019 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
161 : 156 |
317 |
22.11.2019 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
167 : 156 |
323 |
22.11.2019 |
19:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
131 : 159 |
290 |
25.10.2019 |
21:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
149 : 173 |
322 |
25.10.2019 |
21:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
157 : 149 |
306 |
25.10.2019 |
20:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
152 : 181 |
333 |
25.10.2019 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
132 : 187 |
319 |
25.10.2019 |
19:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
149 : 156 |
305 |
13.10.2019 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
154 : 150 |
304 |
13.10.2019 |
17:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
128 : 170 |
298 |
13.10.2019 |
16:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
136 : 193 |
329 |
13.10.2019 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
167 : 190 |
357 |
07.09.2019 |
17:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
97 : 106 |
203 |
07.09.2019 |
17:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
93 : 117 |
210 |
07.09.2019 |
17:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
AICHINGER Gerhard |
103 : 115 |
218 |
07.09.2019 |
16:47 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 116 |
230 |
14.04.2019 |
19:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Musi |
293 : 324 |
617 |
14.04.2019 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
323 : 342 |
665 |
14.04.2019 |
14:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Longstones |
329 : 325 |
654 |
14.04.2019 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Aichingers |
302 : 340 |
642 |
10.03.2019 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die 4 H's |
317 : 285 |
602 |
10.03.2019 |
17:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Glücksengerl |
312 : 352 |
664 |
10.03.2019 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
357 : 304 |
661 |
10.03.2019 |
15:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
327 : 348 |
675 |
27.01.2019 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
D' Arbinger |
324 : 386 |
710 |
27.01.2019 |
16:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
336 : 234 |
570 |
27.01.2019 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Glücksengerl |
335 : 348 |
683 |
27.01.2019 |
14:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
325 : 341 |
666 |
14.10.2018 |
18:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine - SEELIGER Anna / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
148 : 161 |
309 |
14.10.2018 |
17:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine - SEELIGER Anna / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
183 : 169 |
352 |
14.10.2018 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine - SEELIGER Anna / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
156 : 175 |
331 |
14.10.2018 |
16:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine - SEELIGER Anna / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
158 : 177 |
335 |
14.10.2018 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine - SEELIGER Anna / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
141 : 184 |
325 |