Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit RATHGEB Ida
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
27.04.2024 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
324 : 326 |
650 |
27.04.2024 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
335 : 340 |
675 |
27.04.2024 |
13:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Kerngesund |
299 : 343 |
642 |
27.04.2024 |
12:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
304 : 328 |
632 |
24.02.2024 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
304 : 292 |
596 |
24.02.2024 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Longstones |
330 : 305 |
635 |
24.02.2024 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
298 : 310 |
608 |
24.02.2024 |
14:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
335 : 245 |
580 |
15.04.2023 |
17:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
303 : 323 |
626 |
15.04.2023 |
12:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
343 : 306 |
649 |
15.04.2023 |
10:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
320 : 268 |
588 |
15.04.2023 |
09:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Sauzipfler |
351 : 294 |
645 |
12.03.2023 |
19:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
318 : 254 |
572 |
12.03.2023 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
310 : 330 |
640 |
12.03.2023 |
16:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
294 : 353 |
647 |
12.03.2023 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Longstones |
297 : 324 |
621 |
11.02.2023 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
305 : 310 |
615 |
11.02.2023 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Kegelstupser |
309 : 385 |
694 |
11.02.2023 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Longstones |
275 : 322 |
597 |
11.02.2023 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
- |
Drascher |
342 : 356 |
698 |
19.11.2022 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
167 : 139 |
306 |
19.11.2022 |
18:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
169 : 167 |
336 |
19.11.2022 |
17:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
151 : 136 |
287 |
19.11.2022 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
148 : 135 |
283 |
19.11.2022 |
14:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
159 : 179 |
338 |
21.10.2022 |
22:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
157 : 161 |
318 |
21.10.2022 |
22:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
161 : 166 |
327 |
21.10.2022 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
147 : 181 |
328 |
21.10.2022 |
20:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
172 : 151 |
323 |
21.10.2022 |
19:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
145 : 164 |
309 |
20.03.2022 |
18:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
147 : 169 |
316 |
20.03.2022 |
17:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
164 : 193 |
357 |
20.03.2022 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
157 : 179 |
336 |
20.03.2022 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
158 : 182 |
340 |
20.03.2022 |
15:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
167 : 192 |
359 |