Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit PUCHBERGER Franz
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
05.04.2024 |
22:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kegelstupser |
320 : 364 |
684 |
05.04.2024 |
21:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Golden Girls |
322 : 361 |
683 |
05.04.2024 |
19:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Erdnuss |
340 : 358 |
698 |
05.04.2024 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
352 : 324 |
676 |
26.01.2024 |
22:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
337 : 298 |
635 |
26.01.2024 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Generali |
364 : 357 |
721 |
26.01.2024 |
20:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Adabei |
324 : 319 |
643 |
26.01.2024 |
18:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
341 : 332 |
673 |
25.11.2023 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
164 : 175 |
339 |
25.11.2023 |
17:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
162 : 200 |
362 |
25.11.2023 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
169 : 184 |
353 |
25.11.2023 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
157 : 164 |
321 |
25.11.2023 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
174 : 162 |
336 |
11.11.2023 |
16:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
LUGMAYR Reinhold |
103 : 96 |
199 |
11.11.2023 |
16:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
111 : 126 |
237 |
11.11.2023 |
15:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard |
105 : 115 |
220 |
31.10.2023 |
21:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
173 : 166 |
339 |
31.10.2023 |
20:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
178 : 182 |
360 |
31.10.2023 |
20:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
165 : 162 |
327 |
31.10.2023 |
19:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
154 : 184 |
338 |
21.10.2023 |
13:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
103 : 92 |
195 |
21.10.2023 |
12:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
127 : 124 |
251 |
21.10.2023 |
11:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
108 : 113 |
221 |
21.10.2023 |
11:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
109 : 109 |
218 |
21.10.2023 |
10:46 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
102 : 128 |
230 |
21.10.2023 |
10:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
107 : 108 |
215 |
06.10.2023 |
22:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
166 : 157 |
323 |
06.10.2023 |
21:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
155 : 143 |
298 |
06.10.2023 |
21:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
169 : 172 |
341 |
06.10.2023 |
19:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
162 : 174 |
336 |
06.10.2023 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
191 : 172 |
363 |
09.09.2023 |
11:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
105 : 112 |
217 |
09.09.2023 |
10:41 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
AMON Franz |
112 : 125 |
237 |
09.09.2023 |
10:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
109 : 107 |
216 |
09.09.2023 |
09:58 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
112 : 94 |
206 |
29.04.2023 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Golden Girls |
327 : 371 |
698 |
29.04.2023 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Erdnuss |
346 : 343 |
689 |
29.04.2023 |
14:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kegelstupser |
329 : 350 |
679 |
29.04.2023 |
12:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Silent Valley |
329 : 369 |
698 |
17.03.2023 |
22:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
346 : 336 |
682 |
17.03.2023 |
21:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Silberlinge |
338 : 368 |
706 |
17.03.2023 |
20:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
336 : 336 |
672 |
17.03.2023 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Generali |
327 : 387 |
714 |
27.01.2023 |
23:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Schware Partie |
347 : 279 |
626 |
27.01.2023 |
21:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kellerbar |
337 : 331 |
668 |
27.01.2023 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
342 : 310 |
652 |
27.01.2023 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Erdnuss |
327 : 364 |
691 |
25.11.2022 |
22:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
178 : 184 |
362 |
25.11.2022 |
22:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
174 : 178 |
352 |
25.11.2022 |
21:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
180 : 169 |
349 |
25.11.2022 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
166 : 175 |
341 |
25.11.2022 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
184 : 138 |
322 |
21.10.2022 |
22:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
173 : 188 |
361 |
21.10.2022 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
181 : 147 |
328 |
21.10.2022 |
20:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
160 : 150 |
310 |
21.10.2022 |
19:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
166 : 152 |
318 |
08.10.2022 |
17:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
149 : 167 |
316 |
08.10.2022 |
16:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
155 : 187 |
342 |
08.10.2022 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred |
154 : 181 |
335 |
08.10.2022 |
14:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
156 : 173 |
329 |
27.08.2022 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
331 : 311 |
642 |
27.08.2022 |
13:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
317 : 273 |
590 |
27.08.2022 |
12:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Pepi und seine Haberer |
312 : 330 |
642 |
27.08.2022 |
10:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Schware Partie |
343 : 303 |
646 |
27.08.2022 |
10:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
338 : 302 |
640 |
20.08.2022 |
11:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
113 : 118 |
231 |
20.08.2022 |
10:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
109 : 81 |
190 |
20.08.2022 |
10:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
108 : 121 |
229 |
20.08.2022 |
09:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
104 : 107 |
211 |
06.08.2022 |
16:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
31 : 30 |
61 |
06.08.2022 |
16:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
103 : 103 |
206 |
06.08.2022 |
15:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
105 : 124 |
229 |
06.08.2022 |
14:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
102 : 103 |
205 |
06.08.2022 |
13:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
107 : 109 |
216 |
06.08.2022 |
12:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
110 : 98 |
208 |
06.08.2022 |
11:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
108 : 128 |
236 |
06.08.2022 |
10:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
98 : 109 |
207 |
30.07.2022 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
256 : 332 |
588 |
30.07.2022 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Longstones |
253 : 338 |
591 |
30.07.2022 |
15:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
314 : 341 |
655 |
17.06.2022 |
21:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
103 : 101 |
204 |
17.06.2022 |
21:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
115 : 130 |
245 |
17.06.2022 |
20:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
103 : 101 |
204 |
17.06.2022 |
20:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
113 : 112 |
225 |
17.06.2022 |
19:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
125 : 105 |
230 |
17.06.2022 |
18:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
107 : 110 |
217 |
17.06.2022 |
18:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
100 : 118 |
218 |
17.06.2022 |
17:33 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
116 : 100 |
216 |
21.05.2022 |
19:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
300 : 354 |
654 |
21.05.2022 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
295 : 345 |
640 |
21.05.2022 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
328 : 384 |
712 |
21.05.2022 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
278 : 337 |
615 |
27.03.2022 |
18:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
141 : 166 |
307 |
27.03.2022 |
18:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 29-32
|
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Amelie - HAHN Manfred |
141 : 129 |
270 |
27.03.2022 |
16:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
175 : 157 |
332 |
27.03.2022 |
16:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
161 : 164 |
325 |
27.03.2022 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
154 : 164 |
318 |
26.09.2021 |
19:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
313 : 309 |
622 |
26.09.2021 |
18:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
266 : 346 |
612 |
26.09.2021 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kameraden |
306 : 363 |
669 |
26.09.2021 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Silberlinge |
362 : 363 |
725 |
11.09.2021 |
17:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GAUPMANN Andrea |
118 : 112 |
230 |
11.09.2021 |
16:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
106 : 115 |
221 |
11.09.2021 |
16:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
101 : 112 |
213 |
11.09.2021 |
16:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
120 : 109 |
229 |
03.09.2021 |
23:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
354 : 338 |
692 |
03.09.2021 |
22:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Generali |
346 : 333 |
679 |
03.09.2021 |
20:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Erdnuss |
300 : 329 |
629 |
03.09.2021 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
340 : 350 |
690 |
16.07.2021 |
23:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
320 : 333 |
653 |
16.07.2021 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kellerbar |
355 : 310 |
665 |
16.07.2021 |
20:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Generali |
373 : 355 |
728 |
16.07.2021 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
331 : 356 |
687 |
30.10.2020 |
21:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
173 : 181 |
354 |
30.10.2020 |
21:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
171 : 182 |
353 |
30.10.2020 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
176 : 149 |
325 |
30.10.2020 |
19:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÖCHL Carina - GRUBER Hermann |
152 : 175 |
327 |
16.10.2020 |
20:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
115 : 106 |
221 |
16.10.2020 |
20:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
102 : 129 |
231 |
16.10.2020 |
19:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
112 : 103 |
215 |
16.10.2020 |
19:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
102 : 118 |
220 |
16.10.2020 |
18:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
127 : 111 |
238 |
16.10.2020 |
18:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
98 : 117 |
215 |
25.09.2020 |
22:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
162 : 199 |
361 |
25.09.2020 |
22:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
136 : 164 |
300 |
25.09.2020 |
20:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
162 : 146 |
308 |
25.09.2020 |
20:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
168 : 193 |
361 |
25.09.2020 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
163 : 138 |
301 |
19.07.2020 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
301 : 350 |
651 |
19.07.2020 |
13:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
323 : 336 |
659 |
19.07.2020 |
12:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
356 : 314 |
670 |
19.07.2020 |
10:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
328 : 324 |
652 |
08.03.2020 |
18:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
304 : 346 |
650 |
08.03.2020 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
336 : 327 |
663 |
08.03.2020 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kellerbar |
363 : 360 |
723 |
08.03.2020 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
327 : 284 |
611 |
07.02.2020 |
21:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
336 : 371 |
707 |
07.02.2020 |
20:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
344 : 375 |
719 |
07.02.2020 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Generali |
319 : 377 |
696 |
22.11.2019 |
22:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
176 : 158 |
334 |
22.11.2019 |
22:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
158 : 150 |
308 |
22.11.2019 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
152 : 177 |
329 |
22.11.2019 |
20:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
149 : 186 |
335 |
22.11.2019 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
163 : 158 |
321 |
22.11.2019 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
156 : 157 |
313 |
09.11.2019 |
20:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
97 : 118 |
215 |
09.11.2019 |
19:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
100 : 128 |
228 |
09.11.2019 |
19:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
101 : 106 |
207 |
09.11.2019 |
16:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
DANNER Thomas |
101 : 89 |
190 |
09.11.2019 |
16:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
123 : 100 |
223 |
09.11.2019 |
15:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
103 : 96 |
199 |
25.10.2019 |
21:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
171 : 168 |
339 |
25.10.2019 |
20:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
160 : 168 |
328 |
25.10.2019 |
20:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
181 : 152 |
333 |
25.10.2019 |
19:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
158 : 185 |
343 |
25.10.2019 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
165 : 170 |
335 |
11.10.2019 |
22:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
93 : 106 |
199 |
11.10.2019 |
22:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
83 : 117 |
200 |
11.10.2019 |
20:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
109 : 108 |
217 |
11.10.2019 |
19:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
104 : 113 |
217 |
11.10.2019 |
19:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
110 : 106 |
216 |
11.10.2019 |
17:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
126 : 119 |
245 |
27.09.2019 |
22:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
170 : 197 |
367 |
27.09.2019 |
21:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
166 : 161 |
327 |
27.09.2019 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
160 : 179 |
339 |
27.09.2019 |
19:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
174 : 160 |
334 |
14.04.2019 |
20:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Verlängerung |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Longstones |
118 : 115 |
233 |
14.04.2019 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Longstones |
329 : 329 |
658 |
14.04.2019 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kellerbar |
345 : 359 |
704 |
14.04.2019 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Musi |
332 : 314 |
646 |
14.04.2019 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
321 : 332 |
653 |
08.03.2019 |
23:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
329 : 284 |
613 |
08.03.2019 |
22:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Sauzipfler |
325 : 349 |
674 |
08.03.2019 |
20:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
347 : 310 |
657 |
08.03.2019 |
19:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kerngesund |
303 : 326 |
629 |
01.02.2019 |
22:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
330 : 317 |
647 |
01.02.2019 |
21:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Erdnuss |
318 : 343 |
661 |
01.02.2019 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Team Tornado |
302 : 358 |
660 |
01.02.2019 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Silberlinge |
341 : 351 |
692 |
23.11.2018 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
156 : 180 |
336 |
23.11.2018 |
22:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
164 : 175 |
339 |
23.11.2018 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
175 : 177 |
352 |
23.11.2018 |
20:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
143 : 185 |
328 |
23.11.2018 |
19:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin |
168 : 158 |
326 |
23.11.2018 |
19:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
168 : 180 |
348 |
10.11.2018 |
18:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
115 : 120 |
235 |
10.11.2018 |
17:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
101 : 101 |
202 |
10.11.2018 |
17:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
110 : 116 |
226 |
10.11.2018 |
11:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
118 : 96 |
214 |
10.11.2018 |
10:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
96 : 107 |
203 |
10.11.2018 |
10:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
110 : 98 |
208 |
28.10.2018 |
18:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin |
149 : 144 |
293 |
28.10.2018 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
WAGNER Sandra - KILLINGER Patrick |
170 : 137 |
307 |
28.10.2018 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
198 : 186 |
384 |
28.10.2018 |
16:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
168 : 167 |
335 |
28.10.2018 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RIEGLER Bianca - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
192 : 181 |
373 |
19.10.2018 |
20:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
99 : 108 |
207 |
19.10.2018 |
20:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
96 : 114 |
210 |
19.10.2018 |
19:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
103 : 111 |
214 |
19.10.2018 |
18:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
100 : 119 |
219 |
19.10.2018 |
17:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
110 : 122 |
232 |
06.10.2018 |
18:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
164 : 172 |
336 |
06.10.2018 |
17:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
138 : 171 |
309 |
06.10.2018 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
171 : 190 |
361 |
06.10.2018 |
16:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin |
165 : 170 |
335 |
14.04.2018 |
19:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
330 : 346 |
676 |
14.04.2018 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
JHV Damen |
355 : 265 |
620 |
14.04.2018 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Mountain Church |
372 : 309 |
681 |
14.04.2018 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
338 : 305 |
643 |
10.03.2018 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
314 : 314 |
628 |
10.03.2018 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
358 : 332 |
690 |
10.03.2018 |
17:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
356 : 371 |
727 |
10.03.2018 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
352 : 338 |
690 |
27.01.2018 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
289 : 388 |
677 |
27.01.2018 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
354 : 364 |
718 |
27.01.2018 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Erdnuss |
338 : 336 |
674 |
24.11.2017 |
22:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
153 : 139 |
292 |
24.11.2017 |
21:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - KERN Bruno |
163 : 159 |
322 |
24.11.2017 |
20:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
155 : 175 |
330 |
24.11.2017 |
19:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
168 : 190 |
358 |
11.11.2017 |
17:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
103 : 115 |
218 |
11.11.2017 |
16:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
112 : 109 |
221 |
11.11.2017 |
16:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
125 : 121 |
246 |
11.11.2017 |
16:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
106 : 113 |
219 |
25.10.2017 |
23:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
154 : 140 |
294 |
25.10.2017 |
22:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
148 : 174 |
322 |
25.10.2017 |
21:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
163 : 170 |
333 |
25.10.2017 |
21:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
157 : 140 |
297 |
25.10.2017 |
20:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
181 : 179 |
360 |
25.10.2017 |
19:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
185 : 148 |
333 |
21.10.2017 |
20:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
96 : 110 |
206 |
21.10.2017 |
20:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
115 : 102 |
217 |
21.10.2017 |
19:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
104 : 111 |
215 |
21.10.2017 |
18:48 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
101 : 114 |
215 |
21.10.2017 |
18:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
103 : 106 |
209 |
21.10.2017 |
17:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
102 : 117 |
219 |
21.10.2017 |
16:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
113 : 99 |
212 |
21.10.2017 |
15:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
121 : 124 |
245 |
07.10.2017 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
154 : 114 |
268 |
07.10.2017 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
160 : 190 |
350 |
07.10.2017 |
17:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
161 : 183 |
344 |
07.10.2017 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
150 : 170 |
320 |
07.10.2017 |
15:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
169 : 204 |
373 |
29.04.2017 |
19:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
327 : 362 |
689 |
29.04.2017 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Erdnuss |
326 : 358 |
684 |
29.04.2017 |
13:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
332 : 345 |
677 |
29.04.2017 |
13:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kellerbar |
370 : 317 |
687 |
18.03.2017 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
317 : 365 |
682 |
18.03.2017 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
FC Stoned |
340 : 278 |
618 |
18.03.2017 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
361 : 342 |
703 |
18.03.2017 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
344 : 326 |
670 |
04.02.2017 |
17:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Musi |
357 : 326 |
683 |
04.02.2017 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
315 : 294 |
609 |
04.02.2017 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
350 : 352 |
702 |
25.11.2016 |
22:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
142 : 155 |
297 |
25.11.2016 |
21:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
175 : 161 |
336 |
25.11.2016 |
20:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
183 : 170 |
353 |
25.11.2016 |
20:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
175 : 179 |
354 |
25.11.2016 |
19:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
184 : 144 |
328 |
19.11.2016 |
12:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
106 : 123 |
229 |
19.11.2016 |
12:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
108 : 111 |
219 |
19.11.2016 |
11:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
106 : 111 |
217 |
19.11.2016 |
11:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
113 : 128 |
241 |
28.10.2016 |
22:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
169 : 151 |
320 |
28.10.2016 |
21:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
169 : 141 |
310 |
28.10.2016 |
20:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - SCHÖBEL Johann |
145 : 148 |
293 |
28.10.2016 |
19:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
168 : 162 |
330 |
28.10.2016 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
179 : 156 |
335 |
02.10.2016 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
140 : 182 |
322 |
02.10.2016 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
132 : 174 |
306 |
02.10.2016 |
16:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - SCHÖBEL Johann |
156 : 139 |
295 |
02.10.2016 |
15:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
166 : 173 |
339 |
03.04.2016 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
299 : 308 |
607 |
03.04.2016 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
297 : 253 |
550 |
03.04.2016 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
337 : 345 |
682 |
03.04.2016 |
13:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
2.9 |
324 : 305 |
629 |
05.03.2016 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
D' Arbinger |
317 : 337 |
654 |
05.03.2016 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
296 : 323 |
619 |
05.03.2016 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
314 : 344 |
658 |
05.03.2016 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Kellerbar |
318 : 332 |
650 |
16.01.2016 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
288 : 313 |
601 |
16.01.2016 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
318 : 310 |
628 |
16.01.2016 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Musi |
306 : 348 |
654 |
16.01.2016 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
2.9 |
318 : 315 |
633 |
11.04.2015 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 39 |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Einer steht immer |
321 : 233 |
554 |
11.04.2015 |
17:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
2.9 |
310 : 319 |
629 |
11.04.2015 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
316 : 365 |
681 |
07.03.2015 |
19:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
H & M |
298 : 329 |
627 |
07.03.2015 |
17:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Drascher 2 |
277 : 330 |
607 |
07.03.2015 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Aichingers |
299 : 319 |
618 |
07.03.2015 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
287 : 326 |
613 |
23.01.2015 |
23:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
323 : 313 |
636 |
22.11.2014 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
145 : 153 |
298 |
22.11.2014 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
169 : 133 |
302 |
22.11.2014 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
158 : 166 |
324 |
22.11.2014 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
149 : 157 |
306 |
31.10.2014 |
22:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
159 : 174 |
333 |
31.10.2014 |
21:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
143 : 153 |
296 |
31.10.2014 |
20:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
159 : 179 |
338 |
31.10.2014 |
19:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
161 : 150 |
311 |
31.10.2014 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
151 : 178 |
329 |
18.10.2014 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
118 : 148 |
266 |
18.10.2014 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
129 : 128 |
257 |
18.10.2014 |
17:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
152 : 142 |
294 |
18.10.2014 |
16:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
179 : 192 |
371 |
18.10.2014 |
15:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
155 : 171 |
326 |
27.09.2014 |
18:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
97 : 109 |
206 |
27.09.2014 |
17:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
109 : 119 |
228 |
27.09.2014 |
17:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
99 : 104 |
203 |
27.09.2014 |
16:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
86 : 108 |
194 |
27.09.2014 |
16:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
96 : 95 |
191 |
27.09.2014 |
15:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
123 : 121 |
244 |
21.09.2014 |
18:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
93 : 116 |
209 |
21.09.2014 |
18:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
108 : 123 |
231 |
21.09.2014 |
17:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
102 : 111 |
213 |
21.09.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
110 : 114 |
224 |
21.09.2014 |
15:48 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
121 : 105 |
226 |
21.09.2014 |
15:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
119 : 97 |
216 |
06.09.2014 |
18:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
109 : 83 |
192 |
06.09.2014 |
17:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
91 : 108 |
199 |
06.09.2014 |
16:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
106 : 105 |
211 |
06.09.2014 |
16:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
101 : 108 |
209 |
06.09.2014 |
15:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
99 : 116 |
215 |
07.03.2014 |
23:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
294 : 298 |
592 |
07.03.2014 |
21:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die 4 H's |
312 : 352 |
664 |
07.03.2014 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Gogola |
287 : 325 |
612 |
07.03.2014 |
20:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Aichingers |
273 : 319 |
592 |
25.01.2014 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
273 : 293 |
566 |
25.01.2014 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
281 : 349 |
630 |
25.01.2014 |
16:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Grubernova |
282 : 330 |
612 |
25.01.2014 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Jagabrandners |
286 : 375 |
661 |
24.11.2013 |
18:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
149 : 147 |
296 |
24.11.2013 |
17:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
153 : 167 |
320 |
24.11.2013 |
16:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
167 : 156 |
323 |
24.11.2013 |
15:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
166 : 156 |
322 |
24.11.2013 |
11:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
LEITNER Petra - RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
149 : 142 |
291 |
03.11.2013 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
156 : 163 |
319 |
03.11.2013 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
153 : 163 |
316 |
03.11.2013 |
16:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
134 : 145 |
279 |
03.11.2013 |
15:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
LEITNER Petra - RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
156 : 159 |
315 |
03.11.2013 |
14:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
181 : 171 |
352 |
10.10.2013 |
23:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
141 : 151 |
292 |
10.10.2013 |
22:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
142 : 146 |
288 |
10.10.2013 |
21:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald |
144 : 157 |
301 |
10.10.2013 |
20:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
156 : 173 |
329 |
10.10.2013 |
20:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
147 : 162 |
309 |
10.10.2013 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
130 : 171 |
301 |
20.09.2013 |
22:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
85 : 120 |
205 |
20.09.2013 |
22:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
89 : 112 |
201 |
20.09.2013 |
21:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
101 : 115 |
216 |
20.09.2013 |
20:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
102 : 121 |
223 |
20.09.2013 |
19:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
106 : 106 |
212 |
11.09.2013 |
22:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
112 : 106 |
218 |
11.09.2013 |
22:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
81 : 111 |
192 |
11.09.2013 |
21:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
114 : 127 |
241 |
11.09.2013 |
20:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
98 : 113 |
211 |
11.09.2013 |
19:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
96 : 120 |
216 |
23.03.2013 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Verlängerung |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Damischen |
102 : 113 |
215 |
23.03.2013 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Damischen |
297 : 297 |
594 |
23.03.2013 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
The Angels |
315 : 283 |
598 |
23.03.2013 |
14:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Stock Heil |
279 : 305 |
584 |
23.03.2013 |
13:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Mountain Church |
308 : 310 |
618 |
19.01.2013 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
275 : 286 |
561 |
19.01.2013 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Musi |
263 : 338 |
601 |
19.01.2013 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
289 : 307 |
596 |
19.01.2013 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Gassner's |
293 : 288 |
581 |
01.12.2012 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
61 : 57 |
118 |
01.12.2012 |
17:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
136 : 136 |
272 |
01.12.2012 |
16:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
149 : 164 |
313 |
01.12.2012 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
149 : 169 |
318 |
01.12.2012 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
132 : 116 |
248 |
01.12.2012 |
14:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
147 : 156 |
303 |
16.11.2012 |
21:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
157 : 139 |
296 |
16.11.2012 |
21:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
153 : 155 |
308 |
16.11.2012 |
20:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
128 : 164 |
292 |
16.11.2012 |
19:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
160 : 178 |
338 |
11.11.2012 |
18:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PUNZ Josef |
77 : 109 |
186 |
11.11.2012 |
17:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
94 : 110 |
204 |
11.11.2012 |
17:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
95 : 114 |
209 |
11.11.2012 |
16:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
77 : 88 |
165 |
26.10.2012 |
21:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
75 : 105 |
180 |
26.10.2012 |
20:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
80 : 116 |
196 |
26.10.2012 |
19:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
94 : 101 |
195 |
26.10.2012 |
19:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
92 : 104 |
196 |
26.10.2012 |
18:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
93 : 104 |
197 |
17.10.2012 |
21:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
106 : 103 |
209 |
17.10.2012 |
20:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
104 : 101 |
205 |
17.10.2012 |
20:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
99 : 101 |
200 |
17.10.2012 |
19:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
94 : 98 |
192 |
17.10.2012 |
19:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Paul |
86 : 98 |
184 |
11.10.2012 |
22:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
170 : 172 |
342 |
11.10.2012 |
21:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
152 : 142 |
294 |
11.10.2012 |
20:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - HAIDER Friedrich |
162 : 146 |
308 |
11.10.2012 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
164 : 153 |
317 |
07.10.2012 |
18:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
95 : 115 |
210 |
07.10.2012 |
17:56 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
104 : 96 |
200 |
07.10.2012 |
17:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
85 : 99 |
184 |
07.10.2012 |
16:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
93 : 102 |
195 |
07.10.2012 |
16:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
97 : 117 |
214 |
07.10.2012 |
16:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
113 : 104 |
217 |
07.10.2012 |
15:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
105 : 90 |
195 |
17.03.2012 |
19:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 36 |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Silberlinge |
287 : 263 |
550 |
17.03.2012 |
17:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Besiegbaren |
272 : 222 |
494 |
17.03.2012 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
282 : 323 |
605 |
17.03.2012 |
15:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Wolfsrudl 2 |
288 : 250 |
538 |
17.03.2012 |
13:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
FC Stoned |
310 : 308 |
618 |
10.02.2012 |
22:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
300 : 307 |
607 |
10.02.2012 |
21:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
307 : 313 |
620 |
10.02.2012 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
H & M's |
304 : 284 |
588 |
10.02.2012 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Meisl |
262 : 355 |
617 |
22.01.2012 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die 4 H's |
286 : 318 |
604 |
22.01.2012 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
271 : 310 |
581 |
22.01.2012 |
16:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Golden Girls |
294 : 315 |
609 |
22.01.2012 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Kellerbar |
283 : 318 |
601 |
30.10.2011 |
18:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
171 : 114 |
285 |
30.10.2011 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
153 : 165 |
318 |
30.10.2011 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
164 : 138 |
302 |
30.10.2011 |
15:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
171 : 140 |
311 |
30.10.2011 |
14:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
149 : 171 |
320 |
24.10.2011 |
19:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HIESZBÖCK Horst |
93 : 103 |
196 |
24.10.2011 |
19:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
99 : 126 |
225 |
24.10.2011 |
19:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
92 : 107 |
199 |
12.10.2011 |
20:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
103 : 112 |
215 |
12.10.2011 |
20:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
92 : 102 |
194 |
12.10.2011 |
19:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
88 : 96 |
184 |
12.10.2011 |
18:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
97 : 101 |
198 |
15.01.2011 |
18:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
321 : 310 |
631 |
15.01.2011 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
288 : 339 |
627 |
15.01.2011 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Grubernova |
275 : 325 |
600 |
15.01.2011 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Jagabrandners |
308 : 347 |
655 |
08.12.2010 |
18:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
129 : 155 |
284 |
08.12.2010 |
17:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Sabine - MÖRXBAUER Franz |
150 : 151 |
301 |
08.12.2010 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
147 : 158 |
305 |
21.03.2010 |
18:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Strikers |
252 : 296 |
548 |
21.03.2010 |
11:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Damischen |
270 : 291 |
561 |
21.03.2010 |
10:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
300 : 289 |
589 |
21.03.2010 |
09:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
FC Stoned |
309 : 307 |
616 |
21.03.2010 |
09:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
302 : 256 |
558 |
06.03.2010 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
284 : 302 |
586 |
06.03.2010 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
FF Reitberg |
299 : 310 |
609 |
06.03.2010 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
D' Arbinger |
305 : 289 |
594 |
06.03.2010 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
316 : 219 |
535 |
16.01.2010 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Damischen |
283 : 240 |
523 |
16.01.2010 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Moes Taverne |
291 : 275 |
566 |
16.01.2010 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
289 : 350 |
639 |
28.03.2009 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Drascher 3 |
268 : 284 |
552 |
28.03.2009 |
11:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Ping Pong Kegler |
322 : 281 |
603 |
28.03.2009 |
11:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Stadtamt |
302 : 257 |
559 |
28.03.2009 |
10:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Damischen |
274 : 277 |
551 |
28.03.2009 |
09:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Musi |
313 : 289 |
602 |
08.03.2009 |
12:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Aichingers |
288 : 289 |
577 |
08.03.2009 |
11:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
299 : 306 |
605 |
08.03.2009 |
10:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Kerschi |
283 : 270 |
553 |
08.03.2009 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
KC Kainwald Amateure |
321 : 241 |
562 |
13.02.2009 |
21:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
259 : 336 |
595 |
13.02.2009 |
20:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
302 : 348 |
650 |
13.02.2009 |
19:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Mostpresse |
282 : 308 |
590 |
13.02.2009 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Landjugend Kreizn |
258 : 302 |
560 |