Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HINTERREITER Marianne
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
27.04.2024 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
326 : 324 |
650 |
27.04.2024 |
11:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
317 : 351 |
668 |
27.04.2024 |
10:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Kellerbar |
310 : 320 |
630 |
27.04.2024 |
10:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
312 : 323 |
635 |
08.03.2024 |
22:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
308 : 279 |
587 |
08.03.2024 |
21:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
280 : 318 |
598 |
08.03.2024 |
20:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
314 : 283 |
597 |
08.03.2024 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
284 : 329 |
613 |
03.02.2024 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
310 : 329 |
639 |
03.02.2024 |
17:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
329 : 218 |
547 |
03.02.2024 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Kameraden |
302 : 353 |
655 |
03.02.2024 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
321 : 354 |
675 |
26.11.2023 |
18:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
190 : 185 |
375 |
26.11.2023 |
17:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
175 : 187 |
362 |
26.11.2023 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
162 : 181 |
343 |
26.11.2023 |
15:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
161 : 162 |
323 |
26.11.2023 |
14:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
170 : 168 |
338 |
03.11.2023 |
22:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
163 : 159 |
322 |
03.11.2023 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
191 : 162 |
353 |
03.11.2023 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
179 : 188 |
367 |
03.11.2023 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
160 : 170 |
330 |
24.09.2023 |
18:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
179 : 147 |
326 |
24.09.2023 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
191 : 128 |
319 |
24.09.2023 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
152 : 162 |
314 |
24.09.2023 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
169 : 167 |
336 |
22.04.2023 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Schware Partie |
307 : 299 |
606 |
22.04.2023 |
12:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Longstones |
316 : 351 |
667 |
22.04.2023 |
11:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
4 Sauger |
282 : 341 |
623 |
22.04.2023 |
10:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
281 : 356 |
637 |
11.03.2023 |
17:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
340 : 313 |
653 |
11.03.2023 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Schware Partie |
312 : 330 |
642 |
11.03.2023 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
341 : 273 |
614 |
11.03.2023 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
319 : 344 |
663 |
27.01.2023 |
22:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Schware Partie |
341 : 312 |
653 |
27.01.2023 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Erdnuss |
333 : 366 |
699 |
27.01.2023 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
310 : 342 |
652 |
27.01.2023 |
19:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Kellerbar |
315 : 348 |
663 |
19.11.2022 |
18:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
171 : 156 |
327 |
19.11.2022 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 29-32
|
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
164 : 170 |
334 |
19.11.2022 |
16:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
139 : 152 |
291 |
19.11.2022 |
16:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
172 : 166 |
338 |
19.11.2022 |
15:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
158 : 164 |
322 |
23.10.2022 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
169 : 173 |
342 |
23.10.2022 |
17:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
152 : 180 |
332 |
23.10.2022 |
16:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
174 : 184 |
358 |
23.10.2022 |
15:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
165 : 160 |
325 |
30.09.2022 |
22:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
172 : 175 |
347 |
30.09.2022 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
177 : 185 |
362 |
30.09.2022 |
20:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
170 : 138 |
308 |
30.09.2022 |
19:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
173 : 185 |
358 |
27.03.2022 |
19:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
158 : 163 |
321 |
27.03.2022 |
18:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
174 : 158 |
332 |
27.03.2022 |
17:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
176 : 155 |
331 |
27.03.2022 |
16:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
167 : 146 |
313 |
27.03.2022 |
15:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SCHARF Amelie - HAHN Manfred |
157 : 140 |
297 |
30.10.2020 |
22:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
146 : 188 |
334 |
30.10.2020 |
22:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
163 : 166 |
329 |
30.10.2020 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
174 : 155 |
329 |
30.10.2020 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
151 : 165 |
316 |
30.10.2020 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
163 : 158 |
321 |
20.09.2020 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
155 : 172 |
327 |
20.09.2020 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
161 : 167 |
328 |
20.09.2020 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
176 : 167 |
343 |
20.09.2020 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
174 : 114 |
288 |
20.09.2020 |
15:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
140 : 159 |
299 |
07.03.2020 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Kerngesund |
297 : 323 |
620 |
07.03.2020 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Longstones |
317 : 339 |
656 |
07.03.2020 |
13:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
301 : 302 |
603 |
07.03.2020 |
12:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
310 : 338 |
648 |
07.03.2020 |
10:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
- |
Biernot |
324 : 278 |
602 |
23.11.2019 |
18:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
163 : 168 |
331 |
23.11.2019 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
153 : 180 |
333 |
23.11.2019 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
148 : 180 |
328 |
23.11.2019 |
17:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
155 : 178 |
333 |
23.11.2019 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
155 : 174 |
329 |
23.11.2019 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
165 : 181 |
346 |
09.11.2019 |
16:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
90 : 112 |
202 |
09.11.2019 |
16:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
86 : 125 |
211 |
09.11.2019 |
15:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
96 : 84 |
180 |
25.10.2019 |
22:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
165 : 162 |
327 |
25.10.2019 |
21:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
149 : 157 |
306 |
25.10.2019 |
20:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
160 : 177 |
337 |
25.10.2019 |
20:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
180 : 166 |
346 |
25.10.2019 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
170 : 165 |
335 |
06.10.2019 |
19:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
176 : 190 |
366 |
06.10.2019 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
166 : 160 |
326 |
06.10.2019 |
17:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
169 : 173 |
342 |
06.10.2019 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
180 : 176 |
356 |
06.10.2019 |
15:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
178 : 188 |
366 |
13.04.2019 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
JHV Damen |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
301 : 307 |
608 |
13.04.2019 |
15:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
297 : 258 |
555 |
13.04.2019 |
14:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Kerngesund |
298 : 339 |
637 |
13.04.2019 |
13:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
FC Stoned |
317 : 318 |
635 |
23.03.2019 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Musi |
305 : 346 |
651 |
23.03.2019 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Silberlinge |
282 : 361 |
643 |
23.03.2019 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
330 : 334 |
664 |
23.03.2019 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
314 : 349 |
663 |
02.02.2019 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
JHV Damen |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
313 : 290 |
603 |
02.02.2019 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
JHV Damen |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
320 : 356 |
676 |
02.02.2019 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
JHV Damen |
- |
Die Bründler |
306 : 340 |
646 |
02.02.2019 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
JHV Damen |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
289 : 351 |
640 |
14.04.2018 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
JHV Damen |
- |
Erdnuss |
267 : 342 |
609 |
14.04.2018 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
265 : 355 |
620 |
14.04.2018 |
16:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
246 : 337 |
583 |
14.04.2018 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Mountain Church |
261 : 325 |
586 |
02.03.2018 |
22:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Die 4 H's |
302 : 280 |
582 |
02.03.2018 |
21:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Drascher 2 |
315 : 0 |
315 |
02.03.2018 |
20:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Kellerbar |
311 : 350 |
661 |
02.03.2018 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
JHV Damen |
- |
Silent Valley |
316 : 298 |
614 |
26.01.2018 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
JHV Damen |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
286 : 362 |
648 |