Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit ASCHAUER Franz
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
11.03.2007 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Raiba |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
248 : 278 |
526 |
11.03.2007 |
12:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Raiba |
- |
Golden Girls |
282 : 291 |
573 |
11.03.2007 |
11:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Raiba |
- |
Fantastischen 4 |
270 : 343 |
613 |
11.03.2007 |
10:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Raiba |
- |
Teletuppies |
293 : 266 |
559 |
11.03.2007 |
10:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Raiba |
- |
Loamgrubn |
266 : 325 |
591 |
09.03.2007 |
23:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Raiba |
- |
Etech |
279 : 249 |
528 |
09.03.2007 |
22:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Raiba |
- |
Gattringer |
268 : 265 |
533 |
09.03.2007 |
21:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Raiba |
- |
Meisl |
272 : 302 |
574 |
09.03.2007 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Raiba |
- |
Holzfäller |
302 : 363 |
665 |
03.03.2006 |
23:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Raiba |
- |
in die Vollen |
266 : 307 |
573 |
03.03.2006 |
22:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Raiba |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
252 : 324 |
576 |
03.03.2006 |
21:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Raiba |
- |
Sparkasse |
257 : 294 |
551 |
03.03.2006 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Raiba |
- |
Etech |
273 : 274 |
547 |
03.03.2006 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Raiba |
- |
Aichingers |
283 : 303 |
586 |
18.02.2006 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
162 : 151 |
313 |
18.02.2006 |
19:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
KLEINBRUCKNER Brigitte - KLEINBRUCKNER Martin |
160 : 127 |
287 |
18.02.2006 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
156 : 166 |
322 |
18.02.2006 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
171 : 167 |
338 |
18.02.2006 |
17:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
158 : 162 |
320 |
18.03.2005 |
22:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Raiba |
- |
Sparkasse |
261 : 278 |
539 |
18.03.2005 |
20:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Raiba |
- |
Etech |
276 : 313 |
589 |
18.03.2005 |
19:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Raiba |
- |
Mostpresse |
262 : 319 |
581 |
18.03.2005 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Raiba |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
296 : 289 |
585 |
06.03.2005 |
17:22 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine |
- |
LETUGEWEGER Monika |
87 : 100 |
187 |
06.03.2005 |
17:10 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine |
- |
REDL Ulrike |
100 : 91 |
191 |
06.03.2005 |
16:58 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
78 : 97 |
175 |
06.03.2005 |
16:44 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
90 : 95 |
185 |
20.02.2005 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
133 : 145 |
278 |
20.02.2005 |
18:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Ines - WRUSS Heinz |
162 : 151 |
313 |
20.02.2005 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
145 : 145 |
290 |
20.02.2005 |
16:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
138 : 148 |
286 |
20.02.2005 |
15:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
159 : 162 |
321 |
20.02.2005 |
15:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
143 : 153 |
296 |
20.02.2005 |
14:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
PALMANSHOFER Ursula - KLEINBRUCKNER Martin |
148 : 124 |
272 |
14.03.2004 |
17:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
150 : 148 |
298 |
14.03.2004 |
17:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
115 : 141 |
256 |
14.03.2004 |
16:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
136 : 162 |
298 |
14.03.2004 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
125 : 159 |
284 |
14.03.2004 |
14:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
140 : 157 |
297 |
16.03.2003 |
15:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
137 : 153 |
290 |
16.03.2003 |
15:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
113 : 138 |
251 |
16.03.2003 |
14:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Sabine / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
LEHNER Anna - JAKOB Erich |
116 : 106 |
222 |
04.03.2001 |
14:16 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Sabine |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira |
87 : 91 |
178 |
04.03.2001 |
14:02 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Sabine |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika |
79 : 84 |
163 |
04.03.2001 |
13:27 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Sabine |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
96 : 60 |
156 |
04.03.2001 |
13:20 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Sabine |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
97 : 98 |
195 |
04.03.2001 |
12:52 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Sabine |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
65 : 100 |
165 |
04.03.2001 |
10:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Damen-Power |
- |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
257 : 272 |
529 |
04.03.2001 |
09:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Damen-Power |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
281 : 280 |
561 |
04.03.2001 |
08:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Damen-Power |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
287 : 298 |
585 |