Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit PALMANSHOFER Ursula
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
26.03.2023 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kameraden |
348 : 353 |
701 |
26.03.2023 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
370 : 374 |
744 |
26.03.2023 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kegelbuam |
388 : 328 |
716 |
26.03.2023 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Glücksengerl |
349 : 369 |
718 |
17.09.2022 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Vagabunden |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
369 : 339 |
708 |
17.09.2022 |
11:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Vagabunden |
- |
Drascher |
383 : 335 |
718 |
17.09.2022 |
10:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Vagabunden |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
380 : 317 |
697 |
17.09.2022 |
10:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Vagabunden |
- |
Silent Valley |
353 : 365 |
718 |
29.07.2022 |
22:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Vagabunden |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
355 : 352 |
707 |
29.07.2022 |
21:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Vagabunden |
- |
Erdnuss |
363 : 366 |
729 |
29.07.2022 |
21:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Vagabunden |
- |
Kegelstupser |
367 : 379 |
746 |
29.07.2022 |
19:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Vagabunden |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
362 : 377 |
739 |
27.05.2022 |
22:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Vagabunden |
- |
Kegelstupser |
359 : 342 |
701 |
27.05.2022 |
21:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Vagabunden |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
363 : 294 |
657 |
27.05.2022 |
20:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Vagabunden |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
366 : 368 |
734 |
27.05.2022 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Vagabunden |
- |
Kegelbuam |
387 : 341 |
728 |
01.08.2020 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 1 |
368 : 343 |
711 |
01.08.2020 |
13:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
380 : 372 |
752 |
01.08.2020 |
12:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Generali |
339 : 357 |
696 |
01.08.2020 |
10:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kegelstupser |
350 : 374 |
724 |
14.06.2020 |
19:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 1 |
359 : 341 |
700 |
14.06.2020 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Glücksengerl |
375 : 321 |
696 |
14.06.2020 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
340 : 321 |
661 |
14.06.2020 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kegelbuam |
363 : 342 |
705 |
07.02.2020 |
20:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Generali |
377 : 344 |
721 |
07.02.2020 |
20:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
375 : 344 |
719 |
07.02.2020 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
376 : 326 |
702 |
01.12.2019 |
19:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
180 : 176 |
356 |
01.12.2019 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
185 : 173 |
358 |
01.12.2019 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
183 : 189 |
372 |
01.12.2019 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
167 : 168 |
335 |
01.12.2019 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
161 : 179 |
340 |
03.11.2019 |
18:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
183 : 181 |
364 |
03.11.2019 |
17:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
178 : 167 |
345 |
03.11.2019 |
17:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
180 : 169 |
349 |
03.11.2019 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
168 : 180 |
348 |
03.11.2019 |
15:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
164 : 162 |
326 |
28.09.2019 |
18:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
187 : 165 |
352 |
28.09.2019 |
17:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
187 : 182 |
369 |
28.09.2019 |
16:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
189 : 183 |
372 |
28.09.2019 |
15:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
184 : 193 |
377 |
28.09.2019 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
186 : 158 |
344 |
04.05.2019 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Tornado |
365 : 348 |
713 |
04.05.2019 |
15:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jagabrandners |
368 : 375 |
743 |
04.05.2019 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Generali |
380 : 358 |
738 |
04.05.2019 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Golden Girls |
372 : 363 |
735 |
06.04.2019 |
18:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 1 |
366 : 379 |
745 |
06.04.2019 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
344 : 373 |
717 |
06.04.2019 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Bründler |
370 : 349 |
719 |
06.04.2019 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
358 : 352 |
710 |
15.02.2019 |
22:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die 4 H's |
372 : 318 |
690 |
15.02.2019 |
21:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
351 : 329 |
680 |
15.02.2019 |
20:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Aichingers |
356 : 345 |
701 |
15.02.2019 |
19:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kellerbar |
380 : 345 |
725 |
25.11.2018 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
187 : 193 |
380 |
25.11.2018 |
18:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
184 : 178 |
362 |
25.11.2018 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
178 : 187 |
365 |
25.11.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
180 : 177 |
357 |
25.11.2018 |
15:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
168 : 166 |
334 |
10.11.2018 |
13:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
117 : 106 |
223 |
10.11.2018 |
12:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
109 : 134 |
243 |
10.11.2018 |
11:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
120 : 121 |
241 |
04.11.2018 |
18:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
183 : 176 |
359 |
04.11.2018 |
17:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
196 : 178 |
374 |
04.11.2018 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
175 : 165 |
340 |
04.11.2018 |
15:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
185 : 189 |
374 |
07.10.2018 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
165 : 195 |
360 |
07.10.2018 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
182 : 169 |
351 |
07.10.2018 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
WIMMER Manuela - WIMMER Gottfried |
159 : 158 |
317 |
07.10.2018 |
15:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
165 : 167 |
332 |
08.09.2018 |
19:09 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
109 : 131 |
240 |
08.09.2018 |
18:31 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
115 : 104 |
219 |
08.09.2018 |
17:45 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
39 : 38 |
77 |
08.09.2018 |
17:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
106 : 106 |
212 |
08.09.2018 |
16:53 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
135 : 105 |
240 |
08.09.2018 |
15:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
106 : 115 |
221 |
08.09.2018 |
14:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
128 : 117 |
245 |
08.09.2018 |
13:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
116 : 100 |
216 |
05.05.2018 |
19:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Tornado |
394 : 362 |
756 |
05.05.2018 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Generali |
363 : 355 |
718 |
05.05.2018 |
13:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Silberlinge |
344 : 380 |
724 |
05.05.2018 |
12:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mostpresse |
370 : 367 |
737 |
11.03.2018 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
359 : 341 |
700 |
11.03.2018 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
376 : 330 |
706 |
11.03.2018 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 1 |
382 : 381 |
763 |
11.03.2018 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
361 : 367 |
728 |
27.01.2018 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jagabrandners |
382 : 364 |
746 |
27.01.2018 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
388 : 289 |
677 |
27.01.2018 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Erdnuss |
383 : 329 |
712 |
27.01.2018 |
15:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
380 : 288 |
668 |
26.11.2017 |
19:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
189 : 172 |
361 |
26.11.2017 |
18:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
195 : 192 |
387 |
26.11.2017 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
173 : 179 |
352 |
26.11.2017 |
16:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
176 : 178 |
354 |
26.11.2017 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
187 : 170 |
357 |
11.11.2017 |
21:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
116 : 120 |
236 |
11.11.2017 |
20:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
122 : 127 |
249 |
11.11.2017 |
19:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
123 : 112 |
235 |
11.11.2017 |
19:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
136 : 122 |
258 |
11.11.2017 |
18:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
121 : 121 |
242 |
11.11.2017 |
17:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
121 : 124 |
245 |
11.11.2017 |
14:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
116 : 93 |
209 |
11.11.2017 |
13:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
113 : 123 |
236 |
11.11.2017 |
13:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
118 : 109 |
227 |
11.11.2017 |
13:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
120 : 103 |
223 |
29.10.2017 |
18:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
197 : 171 |
368 |
29.10.2017 |
18:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
167 : 176 |
343 |
29.10.2017 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
181 : 175 |
356 |
29.10.2017 |
16:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
188 : 162 |
350 |
29.10.2017 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
175 : 184 |
359 |
01.10.2017 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
182 : 174 |
356 |
01.10.2017 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
170 : 146 |
316 |
01.10.2017 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
194 : 191 |
385 |
01.10.2017 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
176 : 168 |
344 |
06.05.2017 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
375 : 348 |
723 |
06.05.2017 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
369 : 372 |
741 |
06.05.2017 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
353 : 380 |
733 |
06.05.2017 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jagabrandners |
351 : 362 |
713 |
31.03.2017 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Tornado |
385 : 410 |
795 |
31.03.2017 |
21:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mostpresse |
388 : 335 |
723 |
31.03.2017 |
20:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Vagabunden |
383 : 357 |
740 |
03.02.2017 |
23:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Golden Girls |
373 : 341 |
714 |
03.02.2017 |
22:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
359 : 345 |
704 |
03.02.2017 |
21:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kellerbar |
359 : 349 |
708 |
03.02.2017 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Silberlinge |
387 : 381 |
768 |
31.10.2016 |
21:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
170 : 174 |
344 |
31.10.2016 |
21:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
180 : 177 |
357 |
31.10.2016 |
20:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
171 : 183 |
354 |
31.10.2016 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
165 : 167 |
332 |
26.10.2016 |
20:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
128 : 107 |
235 |
26.10.2016 |
19:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
127 : 121 |
248 |
26.10.2016 |
18:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
112 : 126 |
238 |
26.10.2016 |
18:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
116 : 103 |
219 |
26.10.2016 |
17:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
106 : 116 |
222 |
26.10.2016 |
17:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
109 : 112 |
221 |
26.10.2016 |
16:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
114 : 104 |
218 |
26.10.2016 |
15:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
130 : 90 |
220 |
25.09.2016 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
174 : 189 |
363 |
25.09.2016 |
18:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
157 : 171 |
328 |
25.09.2016 |
17:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
181 : 158 |
339 |
25.09.2016 |
17:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - SCHIEFER Josef |
188 : 153 |
341 |
25.09.2016 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
163 : 168 |
331 |
25.09.2016 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
179 : 165 |
344 |
17.09.2016 |
18:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
113 : 119 |
232 |
17.09.2016 |
17:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine |
126 : 96 |
222 |
17.09.2016 |
17:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
106 : 112 |
218 |
17.09.2016 |
16:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Relegation |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
120 : 107 |
227 |
17.09.2016 |
15:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
109 : 114 |
223 |
17.09.2016 |
14:54 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
114 : 103 |
217 |
17.09.2016 |
13:51 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
110 : 113 |
223 |
23.04.2016 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
374 : 386 |
760 |
23.04.2016 |
15:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Generali |
358 : 351 |
709 |
23.04.2016 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Silberlinge |
404 : 361 |
765 |
23.04.2016 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Holzwürmer |
374 : 376 |
750 |
19.03.2016 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Musi |
384 : 372 |
756 |
19.03.2016 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Glücksengerl |
342 : 351 |
693 |
19.03.2016 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
354 : 344 |
698 |
19.03.2016 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
343 : 363 |
706 |
24.01.2016 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Lokomotive |
359 : 297 |
656 |
24.01.2016 |
17:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
D' Arbinger |
362 : 297 |
659 |
24.01.2016 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
356 : 242 |
598 |
24.01.2016 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
363 : 336 |
699 |
22.11.2015 |
16:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
164 : 157 |
321 |
22.11.2015 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
155 : 143 |
298 |
22.11.2015 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
142 : 167 |
309 |
22.11.2015 |
14:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
146 : 151 |
297 |
30.10.2015 |
21:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
159 : 152 |
311 |
30.10.2015 |
21:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
175 : 138 |
313 |
30.10.2015 |
20:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
162 : 152 |
314 |
30.10.2015 |
20:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - HARREITHER Christian |
155 : 162 |
317 |
30.10.2015 |
19:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
161 : 174 |
335 |
17.10.2015 |
17:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
114 : 121 |
235 |
17.10.2015 |
16:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
127 : 107 |
234 |
17.10.2015 |
15:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
111 : 101 |
212 |
17.10.2015 |
15:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
111 : 123 |
234 |
04.10.2015 |
19:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - HARREITHER Christian |
174 : 139 |
313 |
04.10.2015 |
18:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
150 : 198 |
348 |
04.10.2015 |
18:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
155 : 155 |
310 |
04.10.2015 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
145 : 163 |
308 |
04.10.2015 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
166 : 168 |
334 |
04.10.2015 |
15:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - KERN Bruno |
160 : 185 |
345 |
04.09.2015 |
21:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
114 : 112 |
226 |
04.09.2015 |
20:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
129 : 109 |
238 |
04.09.2015 |
19:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
129 : 81 |
210 |
04.09.2015 |
19:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
123 : 130 |
253 |
04.09.2015 |
18:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
115 : 106 |
221 |
04.09.2015 |
17:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
129 : 97 |
226 |
11.07.2015 |
16:54 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
118 : 107 |
225 |
11.07.2015 |
16:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
122 : 118 |
240 |
11.07.2015 |
15:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
119 : 113 |
232 |
11.07.2015 |
15:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
107 : 129 |
236 |
11.07.2015 |
14:04 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane |
106 : 77 |
183 |
11.07.2015 |
13:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
117 : 110 |
227 |
11.07.2015 |
12:25 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
121 : 124 |
245 |
25.04.2015 |
20:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
355 : 366 |
721 |
25.04.2015 |
18:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Generali |
358 : 340 |
698 |
25.04.2015 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
358 : 341 |
699 |
25.04.2015 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
359 : 344 |
703 |
28.03.2015 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Grubernova |
374 : 337 |
711 |
28.03.2015 |
17:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kerngesund |
362 : 350 |
712 |
28.03.2015 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Lokomotive |
365 : 360 |
725 |
28.03.2015 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Holzwürmer |
354 : 331 |
685 |
07.02.2015 |
17:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Generali |
341 : 371 |
712 |
07.02.2015 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
2.9 |
351 : 342 |
693 |
07.02.2015 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
340 : 314 |
654 |
07.02.2015 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Musi |
371 : 322 |
693 |
28.11.2014 |
23:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
171 : 187 |
358 |
28.11.2014 |
22:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
171 : 164 |
335 |
28.11.2014 |
22:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
151 : 165 |
316 |
28.11.2014 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
156 : 188 |
344 |
28.11.2014 |
20:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
171 : 163 |
334 |
28.11.2014 |
19:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
174 : 142 |
316 |
23.11.2014 |
19:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
116 : 119 |
235 |
23.11.2014 |
18:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
120 : 123 |
243 |
23.11.2014 |
17:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
112 : 110 |
222 |
23.11.2014 |
17:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
128 : 115 |
243 |
23.11.2014 |
16:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
112 : 114 |
226 |
23.11.2014 |
15:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
113 : 101 |
214 |
02.11.2014 |
18:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
163 : 136 |
299 |
02.11.2014 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
170 : 159 |
329 |
02.11.2014 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
168 : 181 |
349 |
02.11.2014 |
15:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
144 : 134 |
278 |
02.11.2014 |
15:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
170 : 152 |
322 |
26.10.2014 |
18:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
121 : 108 |
229 |
26.10.2014 |
17:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
122 : 108 |
230 |
26.10.2014 |
17:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
117 : 123 |
240 |
26.10.2014 |
16:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
116 : 108 |
224 |
26.10.2014 |
15:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
108 : 121 |
229 |
19.10.2014 |
18:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
182 : 150 |
332 |
19.10.2014 |
17:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
169 : 174 |
343 |
19.10.2014 |
16:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
165 : 179 |
344 |
19.10.2014 |
15:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
161 : 169 |
330 |
27.09.2014 |
18:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
118 : 117 |
235 |
27.09.2014 |
17:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
119 : 109 |
228 |
27.09.2014 |
16:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
116 : 106 |
222 |
27.09.2014 |
16:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
118 : 109 |
227 |
27.09.2014 |
15:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
126 : 113 |
239 |
27.09.2014 |
15:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
129 : 107 |
236 |
21.09.2014 |
18:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
111 : 103 |
214 |
21.09.2014 |
18:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
123 : 108 |
231 |
21.09.2014 |
17:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
122 : 95 |
217 |
21.09.2014 |
16:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
118 : 106 |
224 |
21.09.2014 |
15:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
110 : 112 |
222 |
21.09.2014 |
15:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
124 : 118 |
242 |
12.09.2014 |
19:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
129 : 117 |
246 |
12.09.2014 |
19:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
116 : 114 |
230 |
12.09.2014 |
18:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
105 : 119 |
224 |
12.09.2014 |
18:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
121 : 109 |
230 |
26.04.2014 |
20:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
389 : 378 |
767 |
26.04.2014 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Sound-Mix |
349 : 350 |
699 |
26.04.2014 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mostpresse |
336 : 344 |
680 |
26.04.2014 |
13:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Bründler |
392 : 339 |
731 |
22.03.2014 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
329 : 367 |
696 |
22.03.2014 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Holzwürmer |
380 : 347 |
727 |
22.03.2014 |
16:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
366 : 341 |
707 |
22.03.2014 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kellerbar |
364 : 337 |
701 |
17.01.2014 |
22:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mostpresse |
357 : 356 |
713 |
17.01.2014 |
21:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Meisl |
346 : 334 |
680 |
17.01.2014 |
20:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Gogola |
328 : 328 |
656 |
17.01.2014 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Golden Girls |
349 : 346 |
695 |
29.11.2013 |
22:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
164 : 176 |
340 |
29.11.2013 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
156 : 168 |
324 |
29.11.2013 |
20:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
AIGNER Waltraud - AIGNER Ernst |
144 : 180 |
324 |
29.11.2013 |
19:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
166 : 164 |
330 |
29.11.2013 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald |
157 : 146 |
303 |
16.11.2013 |
18:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
126 : 107 |
233 |
16.11.2013 |
17:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
111 : 100 |
211 |
16.11.2013 |
17:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
113 : 111 |
224 |
16.11.2013 |
16:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
118 : 99 |
217 |
16.11.2013 |
15:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
109 : 115 |
224 |
16.11.2013 |
15:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
105 : 100 |
205 |
03.11.2013 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
163 : 153 |
316 |
03.11.2013 |
16:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
144 : 145 |
289 |
03.11.2013 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
158 : 145 |
303 |
03.11.2013 |
15:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
151 : 157 |
308 |
27.10.2013 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
LEITNER Petra - RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
152 : 170 |
322 |
27.10.2013 |
16:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
161 : 157 |
318 |
27.10.2013 |
16:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
147 : 148 |
295 |
27.10.2013 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
154 : 173 |
327 |
20.10.2013 |
18:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
122 : 112 |
234 |
20.10.2013 |
17:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
123 : 115 |
238 |
20.10.2013 |
17:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
114 : 110 |
224 |
20.10.2013 |
16:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
117 : 103 |
220 |
20.10.2013 |
15:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
114 : 113 |
227 |
06.10.2013 |
18:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
127 : 114 |
241 |
06.10.2013 |
17:48 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
125 : 98 |
223 |
06.10.2013 |
17:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
127 : 115 |
242 |
06.10.2013 |
16:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
112 : 109 |
221 |
06.10.2013 |
16:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
115 : 118 |
233 |
06.10.2013 |
15:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
131 : 108 |
239 |
22.09.2013 |
17:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
116 : 106 |
222 |
22.09.2013 |
17:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
131 : 121 |
252 |
22.09.2013 |
16:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 120 |
234 |
22.09.2013 |
16:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
124 : 111 |
235 |
22.09.2013 |
15:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
127 : 117 |
244 |
22.09.2013 |
15:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
118 : 104 |
222 |
15.09.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
123 : 94 |
217 |
15.09.2013 |
18:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
115 : 106 |
221 |
15.09.2013 |
17:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
119 : 113 |
232 |
15.09.2013 |
16:54 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
121 : 116 |
237 |
15.09.2013 |
16:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
127 : 108 |
235 |
15.09.2013 |
15:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
111 : 122 |
233 |
15.09.2013 |
15:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
120 : 119 |
239 |
13.04.2013 |
21:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Holzfäller |
- |
KTM |
361 : 352 |
713 |
13.04.2013 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
336 : 370 |
706 |
13.04.2013 |
14:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Sound-Mix |
376 : 360 |
736 |
13.04.2013 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
378 : 372 |
750 |
08.03.2013 |
23:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Bründler |
353 : 365 |
718 |
08.03.2013 |
21:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
A-Team |
386 : 364 |
750 |
08.03.2013 |
20:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Golden Girls |
368 : 326 |
694 |
08.03.2013 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
KTM |
372 : 349 |
721 |
25.01.2013 |
22:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die 4 H's |
343 : 271 |
614 |
25.01.2013 |
21:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mountain Church |
315 : 307 |
622 |
25.01.2013 |
20:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Meisl |
353 : 322 |
675 |
25.01.2013 |
19:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
317 : 285 |
602 |
14.04.2012 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Bründler |
341 : 318 |
659 |
14.04.2012 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
329 : 332 |
661 |
14.04.2012 |
14:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
KTM |
321 : 331 |
652 |
14.04.2012 |
13:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
327 : 343 |
670 |
04.03.2012 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Golden Girls |
340 : 307 |
647 |
04.03.2012 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 2 |
343 : 327 |
670 |
04.03.2012 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
2.9 |
344 : 312 |
656 |
04.03.2012 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
315 : 347 |
662 |
27.01.2012 |
22:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
348 : 284 |
632 |
27.01.2012 |
21:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Besiegbaren |
355 : 266 |
621 |
27.01.2012 |
20:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Erdnuss |
350 : 271 |
621 |
27.01.2012 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Sound-Mix |
371 : 290 |
661 |
30.10.2011 |
18:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
154 : 143 |
297 |
30.10.2011 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
155 : 132 |
287 |
30.10.2011 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
153 : 163 |
316 |
30.10.2011 |
15:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
140 : 171 |
311 |
30.10.2011 |
14:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
161 : 153 |
314 |
16.04.2011 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 1 |
340 : 346 |
686 |
16.04.2011 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
361 : 310 |
671 |
16.04.2011 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
342 : 317 |
659 |
16.04.2011 |
13:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
357 : 344 |
701 |
18.02.2011 |
22:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Bründler |
325 : 329 |
654 |
18.02.2011 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
366 : 336 |
702 |
18.02.2011 |
20:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jagabrandners |
343 : 300 |
643 |
18.02.2011 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
335 : 287 |
622 |
11.02.2011 |
22:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Silberlinge |
331 : 324 |
655 |
11.02.2011 |
21:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
317 : 300 |
617 |
11.02.2011 |
20:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
327 : 313 |
640 |
11.02.2011 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Sound-Mix |
337 : 312 |
649 |
10.04.2010 |
18:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
344 : 317 |
661 |
10.04.2010 |
17:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
324 : 363 |
687 |
10.04.2010 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 2 |
357 : 341 |
698 |
10.04.2010 |
15:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
343 : 347 |
690 |
10.04.2010 |
14:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 1 |
311 : 340 |
651 |
20.03.2010 |
22:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Keine Sorgen 1 |
326 : 372 |
698 |
20.03.2010 |
21:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mostpresse |
363 : 313 |
676 |
20.03.2010 |
19:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Bründler |
364 : 361 |
725 |
20.03.2010 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kerschi |
354 : 322 |
676 |
05.02.2010 |
22:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
FC Stoned |
333 : 257 |
590 |
05.02.2010 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
355 : 341 |
696 |
05.02.2010 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
FC Stoned Juniors |
324 : 252 |
576 |
05.02.2010 |
19:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
333 : 262 |
595 |
28.11.2009 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
Schinninger Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
176 : 153 |
329 |
28.11.2009 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
Schinninger Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
142 : 149 |
291 |
28.11.2009 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
Schinninger Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
164 : 178 |
342 |
28.11.2009 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
Schinninger Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
163 : 174 |
337 |
28.11.2009 |
14:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
Schinninger Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
168 : 165 |
333 |
28.11.2009 |
14:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
Schinninger Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
180 : 189 |
369 |
21.11.2009 |
19:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
109 : 116 |
225 |
21.11.2009 |
19:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
109 : 116 |
225 |
21.11.2009 |
18:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
117 : 91 |
208 |
21.11.2009 |
18:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
120 : 87 |
207 |
21.11.2009 |
16:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
111 : 113 |
224 |
21.11.2009 |
16:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
130 : 86 |
216 |
21.11.2009 |
15:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STREIFERT Ralf |
123 : 93 |
216 |
21.11.2009 |
15:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
112 : 108 |
220 |
18.04.2009 |
18:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
350 : 317 |
667 |
18.04.2009 |
13:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Silberlinge |
326 : 343 |
669 |
18.04.2009 |
12:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
353 : 353 |
706 |
18.04.2009 |
10:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
343 : 325 |
668 |
18.04.2009 |
09:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Skloib |
353 : 318 |
671 |
21.03.2009 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kerngesund |
346 : 308 |
654 |
21.03.2009 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
323 : 314 |
637 |
21.03.2009 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mostpresse |
303 : 326 |
629 |
21.03.2009 |
14:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
338 : 305 |
643 |
28.02.2009 |
00:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 2 |
312 : 301 |
613 |
27.02.2009 |
22:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 1 |
330 : 324 |
654 |
27.02.2009 |
21:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 3 |
334 : 285 |
619 |
27.02.2009 |
20:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Aichingers |
345 : 331 |
676 |
27.02.2009 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Sparkasse |
351 : 269 |
620 |
12.04.2008 |
19:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
108 : 101 |
209 |
12.04.2008 |
19:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
105 : 92 |
197 |
12.04.2008 |
18:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Verlängerung |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
34 : 31 |
65 |
12.04.2008 |
18:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
108 : 108 |
216 |
12.04.2008 |
11:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ABENTHEUER Rudolf |
114 : 93 |
207 |
12.04.2008 |
11:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
119 : 115 |
234 |
12.04.2008 |
10:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
93 : 102 |
195 |
12.04.2008 |
10:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
113 : 91 |
204 |
12.04.2008 |
10:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
LASINGER Roman |
107 : 87 |
194 |
29.03.2008 |
19:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Sound-Mix |
324 : 311 |
635 |
29.03.2008 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
336 : 346 |
682 |
29.03.2008 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
M & M |
330 : 343 |
673 |
09.03.2008 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Musi 1 |
316 : 281 |
597 |
09.03.2008 |
15:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kaiser Kegler |
335 : 232 |
567 |
09.03.2008 |
14:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Musi 2 |
321 : 248 |
569 |
09.03.2008 |
13:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Landjugend Kreizn |
334 : 313 |
647 |
16.02.2008 |
16:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
116 : 121 |
237 |
16.02.2008 |
16:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
103 : 115 |
218 |
16.02.2008 |
15:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
99 : 117 |
216 |
16.02.2008 |
15:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
101 : 100 |
201 |
16.02.2008 |
14:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
112 : 108 |
220 |
16.02.2008 |
14:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
122 : 102 |
224 |
13.01.2008 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
NEUNTEUFEL Manuela - RAUL Dan |
150 : 145 |
295 |
13.01.2008 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
168 : 164 |
332 |
13.01.2008 |
15:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
161 : 177 |
338 |
13.01.2008 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
171 : 180 |
351 |
13.01.2008 |
14:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
159 : 174 |
333 |
31.03.2007 |
19:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
117 : 105 |
222 |
31.03.2007 |
18:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
95 : 106 |
201 |
31.03.2007 |
17:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
110 : 101 |
211 |
31.03.2007 |
16:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
114 : 109 |
223 |
31.03.2007 |
15:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
111 : 104 |
215 |
31.03.2007 |
14:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
112 : 99 |
211 |
31.03.2007 |
13:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
96 : 100 |
196 |
17.03.2007 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Silberlinge |
345 : 314 |
659 |
17.03.2007 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Aichingers |
347 : 272 |
619 |
17.03.2007 |
12:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
M & M |
358 : 321 |
679 |
17.03.2007 |
10:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Silberlinge |
330 : 327 |
657 |
09.03.2007 |
23:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Sparkasse |
351 : 304 |
655 |
09.03.2007 |
21:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Etech |
356 : 283 |
639 |
09.03.2007 |
21:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Gattringer |
362 : 298 |
660 |
09.03.2007 |
20:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Meisl |
347 : 319 |
666 |
09.03.2007 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Raiba |
363 : 302 |
665 |
10.02.2007 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
152 : 151 |
303 |
10.02.2007 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
135 : 188 |
323 |
10.02.2007 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia - TISCHLER Peter |
159 : 152 |
311 |
10.02.2007 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - KILLINGER Manfred |
152 : 135 |
287 |
10.02.2007 |
14:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
166 : 179 |
345 |
10.02.2007 |
13:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
164 : 151 |
315 |
13.01.2007 |
19:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
117 : 121 |
238 |
13.01.2007 |
19:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
113 : 119 |
232 |
13.01.2007 |
13:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
109 : 109 |
218 |
13.01.2007 |
13:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
105 : 101 |
206 |
13.01.2007 |
12:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HORA David |
110 : 106 |
216 |
13.01.2007 |
12:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
115 : 93 |
208 |
13.01.2007 |
11:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
127 : 104 |
231 |
13.01.2007 |
11:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
113 : 97 |
210 |
13.01.2007 |
10:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
118 : 110 |
228 |
13.01.2007 |
10:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
116 : 86 |
202 |
01.04.2006 |
19:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
115 : 105 |
220 |
01.04.2006 |
18:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
112 : 102 |
214 |
01.04.2006 |
16:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
115 : 115 |
230 |
01.04.2006 |
16:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
112 : 92 |
204 |
01.04.2006 |
15:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
111 : 92 |
203 |
01.04.2006 |
14:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
116 : 99 |
215 |
01.04.2006 |
13:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
106 : 97 |
203 |
01.04.2006 |
12:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
89 : 100 |
189 |
11.03.2006 |
21:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
350 : 336 |
686 |
11.03.2006 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Holzfäller |
- |
M & M |
346 : 341 |
687 |
11.03.2006 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
336 : 334 |
670 |
11.03.2006 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Los Promillos |
359 : 324 |
683 |
11.03.2006 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
321 : 337 |
658 |
05.03.2006 |
00:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Angie und die läufigen Hunde |
345 : 260 |
605 |
04.03.2006 |
23:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
358 : 216 |
574 |
04.03.2006 |
22:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Invaliden |
351 : 282 |
633 |
04.03.2006 |
21:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
M & M |
319 : 279 |
598 |
04.03.2006 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Golden Girls |
346 : 285 |
631 |
18.02.2006 |
19:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
156 : 176 |
332 |
18.02.2006 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
156 : 171 |
327 |
18.02.2006 |
18:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KLEINBRUCKNER Brigitte - KLEINBRUCKNER Martin |
152 : 137 |
289 |
18.02.2006 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
167 : 171 |
338 |
18.02.2006 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
144 : 165 |
309 |
20.03.2005 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
350 : 318 |
668 |
20.03.2005 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Mostpresse |
329 : 336 |
665 |
20.03.2005 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
334 : 298 |
632 |
19.03.2005 |
20:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
324 : 273 |
597 |
19.03.2005 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Golden Girls |
318 : 257 |
575 |
19.03.2005 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
308 : 249 |
557 |
19.03.2005 |
16:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
M & M |
332 : 310 |
642 |
19.03.2005 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Sparverein 2 |
323 : 309 |
632 |
05.03.2005 |
18:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
91 : 93 |
184 |
05.03.2005 |
18:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
108 : 117 |
225 |
05.03.2005 |
15:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
98 : 96 |
194 |
05.03.2005 |
14:56 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
108 : 98 |
206 |
05.03.2005 |
14:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
109 : 106 |
215 |
05.03.2005 |
14:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
97 : 95 |
192 |
05.03.2005 |
13:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
103 : 101 |
204 |
05.03.2005 |
13:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
111 : 111 |
222 |
20.02.2005 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
154 : 165 |
319 |
20.02.2005 |
18:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
145 : 146 |
291 |
20.02.2005 |
17:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
153 : 153 |
306 |
20.02.2005 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PALMANSHOFER Ursula - KLEINBRUCKNER Martin |
162 : 144 |
306 |
20.02.2005 |
16:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
148 : 138 |
286 |
20.02.2005 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
150 : 136 |
286 |
20.02.2005 |
14:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
156 : 127 |
283 |
20.02.2005 |
13:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GRUBER Ines - WRUSS Heinz |
166 : 164 |
330 |
19.02.2005 |
17:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
103 : 118 |
221 |
19.02.2005 |
16:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
111 : 105 |
216 |
19.02.2005 |
15:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
113 : 112 |
225 |
19.02.2005 |
15:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
101 : 113 |
214 |
19.02.2005 |
14:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
127 : 100 |
227 |
19.02.2005 |
14:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
100 : 99 |
199 |
19.02.2005 |
13:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
104 : 98 |
202 |
19.02.2005 |
13:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
107 : 92 |
199 |
21.03.2004 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Team Riegler Klaus |
341 : 301 |
642 |
21.03.2004 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
334 : 304 |
638 |
21.03.2004 |
14:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
313 : 283 |
596 |
21.03.2004 |
12:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
321 : 327 |
648 |
21.03.2004 |
11:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Untermieter |
322 : 246 |
568 |
21.03.2004 |
10:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Ottos Würze |
317 : 273 |
590 |
21.03.2004 |
09:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Sparkasse Grein |
312 : 271 |
583 |
21.03.2004 |
08:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Aichingers |
318 : 261 |
579 |
14.03.2004 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
170 : 173 |
343 |
14.03.2004 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
135 : 145 |
280 |
14.03.2004 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
OFFENTHALER Christine - OFFENTHALER Franz |
137 : 126 |
263 |
14.03.2004 |
14:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
144 : 137 |
281 |
14.03.2004 |
14:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RADINGER Maria - RADINGER Thomas |
148 : 146 |
294 |
07.03.2004 |
18:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
112 : 109 |
221 |
07.03.2004 |
17:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
98 : 102 |
200 |
07.03.2004 |
17:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
113 : 77 |
190 |
07.03.2004 |
17:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
106 : 98 |
204 |
07.03.2004 |
16:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
119 : 99 |
218 |
07.03.2004 |
16:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
108 : 116 |
224 |
07.03.2004 |
15:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
99 : 96 |
195 |
07.03.2004 |
15:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
95 : 103 |
198 |
29.03.2003 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
322 : 304 |
626 |
29.03.2003 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
335 : 295 |
630 |
29.03.2003 |
12:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Sound-Mix |
345 : 277 |
622 |
29.03.2003 |
11:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Aichingers |
348 : 306 |
654 |
29.03.2003 |
10:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
336 : 322 |
658 |
29.03.2003 |
07:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Harreither / Killinger |
319 : 293 |
612 |
23.03.2003 |
17:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
103 : 90 |
193 |
23.03.2003 |
17:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
110 : 106 |
216 |
23.03.2003 |
17:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
109 : 97 |
206 |
23.03.2003 |
16:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
102 : 99 |
201 |
23.03.2003 |
16:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
111 : 101 |
212 |
23.03.2003 |
15:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
104 : 103 |
207 |
15.03.2003 |
16:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
105 : 85 |
190 |
15.03.2003 |
15:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRANK Klaus |
122 : 81 |
203 |
15.03.2003 |
15:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
101 : 107 |
208 |
15.03.2003 |
12:29 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
109 : 93 |
202 |
15.03.2003 |
12:05 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
117 : 94 |
211 |
15.03.2003 |
11:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
109 : 88 |
197 |
15.03.2003 |
11:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
106 : 93 |
199 |
20.04.2002 |
13:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
327 : 291 |
618 |
20.04.2002 |
12:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt |
316 : 324 |
640 |
20.04.2002 |
10:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
295 : 333 |
628 |
04.03.2001 |
20:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEAM Rathgeb Helmut |
- |
TEAM ESV Grein |
311 : 331 |
642 |
04.03.2001 |
20:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
116 : 102 |
218 |
04.03.2001 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Rathgeb Helmut |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
338 : 320 |
658 |
04.03.2001 |
18:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
101 : 98 |
199 |
04.03.2001 |
16:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Verlängerung |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
36 : 31 |
67 |
04.03.2001 |
16:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
103 : 103 |
206 |
03.03.2001 |
22:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Rathgeb Helmut |
- |
TEAM ESV Grein |
300 : 333 |
633 |
03.03.2001 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Rathgeb Helmut |
- |
TEAM Hahn Ernst |
347 : 314 |
661 |
03.03.2001 |
20:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Rathgeb Helmut |
- |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
343 : 300 |
643 |
03.03.2001 |
12:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
105 : 84 |
189 |
03.03.2001 |
11:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
104 : 97 |
201 |
03.03.2001 |
11:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
112 : 96 |
208 |
03.03.2001 |
10:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
98 : 100 |
198 |
03.03.2001 |
10:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
105 : 97 |
202 |