Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit RUMETSHOFER Martin
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
16.03.2024 |
19:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Die Bründler |
348 : 366 |
714 |
16.03.2024 |
18:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Kameraden |
338 : 347 |
685 |
16.03.2024 |
16:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Silberlinge |
355 : 374 |
729 |
16.03.2024 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Silent Valley |
342 : 334 |
676 |
20.01.2024 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Kegelbuam |
355 : 346 |
701 |
20.01.2024 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
316 : 302 |
618 |
20.01.2024 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
343 : 347 |
690 |
20.01.2024 |
15:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
351 : 346 |
697 |
26.11.2023 |
19:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
171 : 184 |
355 |
26.11.2023 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
180 : 183 |
363 |
26.11.2023 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
191 : 166 |
357 |
26.11.2023 |
16:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
175 : 169 |
344 |
26.11.2023 |
14:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
168 : 170 |
338 |
11.11.2023 |
20:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard |
99 : 117 |
216 |
11.11.2023 |
20:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
101 : 111 |
212 |
11.11.2023 |
19:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
115 : 117 |
232 |
11.11.2023 |
14:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
115 : 104 |
219 |
11.11.2023 |
14:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STREIFERT Anna |
121 : 89 |
210 |
11.11.2023 |
13:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
120 : 128 |
248 |
31.10.2023 |
22:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
201 : 162 |
363 |
31.10.2023 |
21:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
177 : 193 |
370 |
31.10.2023 |
20:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
162 : 165 |
327 |
31.10.2023 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
187 : 174 |
361 |
24.09.2023 |
18:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
196 : 157 |
353 |
24.09.2023 |
17:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
183 : 159 |
342 |
24.09.2023 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
162 : 152 |
314 |
24.09.2023 |
15:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
188 : 151 |
339 |
30.04.2023 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Drascher |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
373 : 327 |
700 |
30.04.2023 |
11:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
342 : 379 |
721 |
30.04.2023 |
11:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Glücksengerl |
345 : 357 |
702 |
30.04.2023 |
10:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Silberlinge |
349 : 344 |
693 |
18.03.2023 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Silent Valley |
359 : 358 |
717 |
18.03.2023 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Mostpresse |
366 : 362 |
728 |
18.03.2023 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Golden Girls |
358 : 347 |
705 |
18.03.2023 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
337 : 343 |
680 |
11.02.2023 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Kegelstupser |
320 : 366 |
686 |
11.02.2023 |
17:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Longstones |
355 : 299 |
654 |
11.02.2023 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
346 : 289 |
635 |
11.02.2023 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
356 : 342 |
698 |
25.11.2022 |
23:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
180 : 165 |
345 |
25.11.2022 |
22:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
178 : 174 |
352 |
25.11.2022 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
175 : 184 |
359 |
25.11.2022 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
200 : 181 |
381 |
25.11.2022 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
182 : 165 |
347 |
23.10.2022 |
18:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
62 : 65 |
127 |
23.10.2022 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
178 : 178 |
356 |
23.10.2022 |
17:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
180 : 152 |
332 |
23.10.2022 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
182 : 164 |
346 |
23.10.2022 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
184 : 169 |
353 |
08.10.2022 |
18:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
172 : 194 |
366 |
08.10.2022 |
18:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
181 : 182 |
363 |
08.10.2022 |
17:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred |
170 : 178 |
348 |
08.10.2022 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
185 : 167 |
352 |
08.10.2022 |
14:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
173 : 156 |
329 |
17.09.2022 |
16:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Drascher |
- |
Kerngesund |
351 : 329 |
680 |
17.09.2022 |
11:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Vagabunden |
335 : 383 |
718 |
17.09.2022 |
11:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Silent Valley |
361 : 365 |
726 |
17.09.2022 |
09:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
383 : 282 |
665 |
20.08.2022 |
17:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HUDLER Josef |
127 : 114 |
241 |
20.08.2022 |
16:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
130 : 117 |
247 |
20.08.2022 |
16:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
106 : 122 |
228 |
20.08.2022 |
15:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
102 : 113 |
215 |
20.08.2022 |
15:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
EKKER Monika |
112 : 71 |
183 |
20.08.2022 |
14:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
120 : 91 |
211 |
20.08.2022 |
14:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
110 : 118 |
228 |
31.07.2022 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Chicken Wings |
356 : 347 |
703 |
31.07.2022 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Glücksengerl |
356 : 368 |
724 |
31.07.2022 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
White Stars |
375 : 343 |
718 |
31.07.2022 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
335 : 346 |
681 |
14.05.2022 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Silent Valley |
356 : 375 |
731 |
14.05.2022 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
355 : 256 |
611 |
14.05.2022 |
15:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
377 : 307 |
684 |
14.05.2022 |
14:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
376 : 312 |
688 |
05.03.2022 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Aichingers |
332 : 335 |
667 |
05.03.2022 |
12:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Chicken Wings |
350 : 371 |
721 |
11.09.2021 |
21:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
127 : 114 |
241 |
11.09.2021 |
20:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
111 : 132 |
243 |
11.09.2021 |
20:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
120 : 117 |
237 |
11.09.2021 |
19:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
141 : 128 |
269 |
11.09.2021 |
19:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
124 : 105 |
229 |
11.09.2021 |
18:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
118 : 107 |
225 |
11.09.2021 |
15:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
113 : 103 |
216 |
11.09.2021 |
15:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
123 : 131 |
254 |
11.09.2021 |
14:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
107 : 104 |
211 |
11.09.2021 |
14:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike |
128 : 102 |
230 |
15.08.2021 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
365 : 336 |
701 |
15.08.2021 |
17:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Longstones |
389 : 294 |
683 |
15.08.2021 |
16:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Kameraden |
368 : 358 |
726 |
15.08.2021 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Glücksengerl |
333 : 338 |
671 |
08.08.2021 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
186 : 177 |
363 |
08.08.2021 |
17:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
198 : 207 |
405 |
08.08.2021 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
175 : 185 |
360 |
08.08.2021 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
175 : 173 |
348 |
08.08.2021 |
15:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
176 : 181 |
357 |
01.08.2021 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Glücksengerl |
363 : 384 |
747 |
01.08.2021 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Kegelstupser |
386 : 369 |
755 |
01.08.2021 |
15:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
351 : 316 |
667 |
02.07.2021 |
22:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
181 : 188 |
369 |
02.07.2021 |
20:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
187 : 189 |
376 |
02.07.2021 |
20:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
191 : 172 |
363 |
02.07.2021 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
183 : 171 |
354 |
09.10.2020 |
22:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
174 : 173 |
347 |
09.10.2020 |
21:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
184 : 166 |
350 |
09.10.2020 |
20:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
KÖCHL Carina - GRUBER Hermann |
167 : 164 |
331 |
09.10.2020 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
189 : 147 |
336 |
26.09.2020 |
17:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike |
127 : 100 |
227 |
26.09.2020 |
16:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
99 : 102 |
201 |
26.09.2020 |
16:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
106 : 123 |
229 |
26.09.2020 |
14:04 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
130 : 105 |
235 |
26.09.2020 |
13:48 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
114 : 107 |
221 |
26.09.2020 |
13:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike |
117 : 119 |
236 |
26.09.2020 |
13:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
106 : 97 |
203 |
01.08.2020 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
343 : 368 |
711 |
01.08.2020 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
370 : 362 |
732 |
01.08.2020 |
14:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kameraden |
347 : 364 |
711 |
01.08.2020 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Silent Valley |
356 : 365 |
721 |
14.06.2020 |
19:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 359 |
700 |
14.06.2020 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kegelbuam |
349 : 325 |
674 |
14.06.2020 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
368 : 309 |
677 |
14.06.2020 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
344 : 336 |
680 |
01.02.2020 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
371 : 276 |
647 |
01.02.2020 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
352 : 339 |
691 |
01.02.2020 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
335 : 356 |
691 |
01.12.2019 |
19:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
70 : 69 |
139 |
01.12.2019 |
19:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
180 : 180 |
360 |
01.12.2019 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
184 : 194 |
378 |
01.12.2019 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
170 : 169 |
339 |
01.12.2019 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
153 : 180 |
333 |
01.12.2019 |
15:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
186 : 177 |
363 |
09.11.2019 |
18:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
118 : 125 |
243 |
09.11.2019 |
17:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
118 : 107 |
225 |
09.11.2019 |
17:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
119 : 105 |
224 |
09.11.2019 |
13:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
108 : 100 |
208 |
09.11.2019 |
12:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
117 : 109 |
226 |
09.11.2019 |
11:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
124 : 109 |
233 |
03.11.2019 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
191 : 193 |
384 |
03.11.2019 |
17:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
169 : 180 |
349 |
03.11.2019 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
193 : 160 |
353 |
03.11.2019 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
205 : 196 |
401 |
13.10.2019 |
18:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
196 : 155 |
351 |
13.10.2019 |
18:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
185 : 187 |
372 |
13.10.2019 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
175 : 192 |
367 |
13.10.2019 |
16:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
193 : 136 |
329 |
13.10.2019 |
15:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
170 : 168 |
338 |
06.04.2019 |
18:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
379 : 366 |
745 |
06.04.2019 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
346 : 360 |
706 |
06.04.2019 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
337 : 355 |
692 |
06.04.2019 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
365 : 338 |
703 |
19.01.2019 |
18:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kameraden |
346 : 338 |
684 |
19.01.2019 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
FC Stoned |
347 : 316 |
663 |
19.01.2019 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
335 : 335 |
670 |
19.01.2019 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
387 : 304 |
691 |
25.11.2018 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
173 : 165 |
338 |
25.11.2018 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
169 : 170 |
339 |
25.11.2018 |
17:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
195 : 182 |
377 |
25.11.2018 |
16:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
177 : 192 |
369 |
25.11.2018 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
166 : 181 |
347 |
10.11.2018 |
20:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
114 : 111 |
225 |
10.11.2018 |
20:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
133 : 114 |
247 |
10.11.2018 |
19:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
103 : 112 |
215 |
10.11.2018 |
14:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
119 : 115 |
234 |
10.11.2018 |
14:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
116 : 123 |
239 |
10.11.2018 |
14:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
133 : 108 |
241 |
02.11.2018 |
22:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
186 : 187 |
373 |
02.11.2018 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
183 : 181 |
364 |
02.11.2018 |
20:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
187 : 186 |
373 |
02.11.2018 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
182 : 170 |
352 |
06.10.2018 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
183 : 184 |
367 |
06.10.2018 |
17:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
174 : 153 |
327 |
06.10.2018 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
170 : 174 |
344 |
06.10.2018 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
170 : 140 |
310 |
11.03.2018 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
376 : 336 |
712 |
11.03.2018 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
359 : 324 |
683 |
11.03.2018 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
381 : 382 |
763 |
11.03.2018 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
368 : 371 |
739 |
20.01.2018 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
FC Stoned |
342 : 311 |
653 |
20.01.2018 |
17:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
360 : 355 |
715 |
20.01.2018 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Generali |
361 : 369 |
730 |
20.01.2018 |
14:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Mountain Church |
336 : 348 |
684 |
26.11.2017 |
19:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
172 : 189 |
361 |
26.11.2017 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
189 : 170 |
359 |
26.11.2017 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
179 : 173 |
352 |
26.11.2017 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
179 : 167 |
346 |
26.11.2017 |
15:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
184 : 172 |
356 |
29.10.2017 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
149 : 171 |
320 |
29.10.2017 |
16:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
180 : 166 |
346 |
29.10.2017 |
16:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
173 : 164 |
337 |
29.10.2017 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
184 : 175 |
359 |
13.10.2017 |
22:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
182 : 155 |
337 |
13.10.2017 |
21:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
188 : 181 |
369 |
13.10.2017 |
20:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
186 : 163 |
349 |
13.10.2017 |
19:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
171 : 173 |
344 |
23.04.2017 |
20:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Drascher 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
378 : 314 |
692 |
23.04.2017 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
368 : 304 |
672 |
23.04.2017 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
361 : 324 |
685 |
23.04.2017 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Musi |
376 : 347 |
723 |
11.02.2017 |
18:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
335 : 370 |
705 |
11.02.2017 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
337 : 318 |
655 |
11.02.2017 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
340 : 385 |
725 |
11.02.2017 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Mountain Church |
310 : 311 |
621 |
16.04.2016 |
18:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
364 : 326 |
690 |
16.04.2016 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Erdnuss |
369 : 329 |
698 |
16.04.2016 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Musi |
377 : 0 |
377 |
16.04.2016 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
379 : 347 |
726 |
17.01.2016 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
345 : 331 |
676 |
17.01.2016 |
17:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
317 : 346 |
663 |
17.01.2016 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
324 : 371 |
695 |
17.01.2016 |
15:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
335 : 347 |
682 |
17.10.2015 |
21:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
117 : 114 |
231 |
17.10.2015 |
21:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
106 : 107 |
213 |
17.10.2015 |
20:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
118 : 112 |
230 |
17.10.2015 |
19:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Relegation |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
119 : 109 |
228 |
17.10.2015 |
17:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
110 : 108 |
218 |
17.10.2015 |
17:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
114 : 101 |
215 |
17.10.2015 |
14:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
110 : 125 |
235 |
17.10.2015 |
13:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
107 : 114 |
221 |
17.10.2015 |
13:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
134 : 115 |
249 |
17.10.2015 |
12:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
119 : 115 |
234 |
15.03.2015 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
357 : 351 |
708 |
15.03.2015 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
322 : 351 |
673 |
15.03.2015 |
16:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
333 : 365 |
698 |
15.03.2015 |
15:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Erdnuss |
367 : 304 |
671 |
31.01.2015 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
341 : 324 |
665 |
31.01.2015 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Grubernova |
342 : 346 |
688 |
31.01.2015 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
349 : 357 |
706 |
31.01.2015 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
310 : 385 |
695 |
29.11.2014 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
174 : 139 |
313 |
29.11.2014 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
171 : 156 |
327 |
29.11.2014 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
175 : 165 |
340 |
29.11.2014 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
151 : 161 |
312 |
29.11.2014 |
14:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
191 : 170 |
361 |
26.10.2014 |
18:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
95 : 114 |
209 |
26.10.2014 |
17:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
106 : 115 |
221 |
26.10.2014 |
17:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
114 : 118 |
232 |
26.10.2014 |
16:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
108 : 116 |
224 |
26.10.2014 |
15:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
109 : 93 |
202 |
08.10.2014 |
22:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
111 : 114 |
225 |
08.10.2014 |
21:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
124 : 96 |
220 |
08.10.2014 |
20:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
105 : 109 |
214 |
08.10.2014 |
19:45 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
115 : 108 |
223 |
08.10.2014 |
19:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
123 : 115 |
238 |
08.02.2014 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
356 : 333 |
689 |
08.02.2014 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
347 : 322 |
669 |
08.02.2014 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
339 : 338 |
677 |
08.02.2014 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
344 : 349 |
693 |
06.09.2013 |
18:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
116 : 115 |
231 |
06.09.2013 |
18:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
GATTRINGER Herbert |
125 : 86 |
211 |
06.09.2013 |
17:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
112 : 115 |
227 |
06.09.2013 |
16:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
112 : 116 |
228 |
06.09.2013 |
15:53 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
118 : 124 |
242 |
30.08.2013 |
19:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
109 : 117 |
226 |
30.08.2013 |
18:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
112 : 117 |
229 |
30.08.2013 |
18:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
123 : 102 |
225 |
30.08.2013 |
17:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PUNZ Franz |
111 : 83 |
194 |
30.08.2013 |
17:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
114 : 116 |
230 |
30.08.2013 |
16:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
119 : 116 |
235 |
30.08.2013 |
16:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ERBER Franz |
119 : 91 |
210 |
13.04.2013 |
22:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
380 : 330 |
710 |
13.04.2013 |
19:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
397 : 377 |
774 |
13.04.2013 |
17:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
KTM |
379 : 370 |
749 |
09.03.2013 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
355 : 374 |
729 |
09.03.2013 |
17:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
368 : 343 |
711 |
09.03.2013 |
17:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
372 : 348 |
720 |
09.03.2013 |
15:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
369 : 361 |
730 |
02.02.2013 |
13:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Gogola |
340 : 321 |
661 |
02.02.2013 |
12:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
KTM |
340 : 318 |
658 |
02.02.2013 |
11:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
The Angels |
353 : 276 |
629 |
02.02.2013 |
10:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
2.9 |
338 : 346 |
684 |
23.09.2012 |
18:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
LINDORFER Klaus |
115 : 99 |
214 |
23.09.2012 |
18:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
116 : 108 |
224 |
23.09.2012 |
17:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
110 : 116 |
226 |
23.09.2012 |
17:16 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
121 : 113 |
234 |
23.09.2012 |
16:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
BURESCH Karl |
122 : 94 |
216 |
23.09.2012 |
16:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
REICHELMAYR Karl |
115 : 81 |
196 |
23.09.2012 |
15:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
KLAUSER Johann |
109 : 104 |
213 |
01.04.2012 |
19:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Drascher 1 |
- |
2.9 |
378 : 305 |
683 |
01.04.2012 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
339 : 311 |
650 |
01.04.2012 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Golden Girls |
322 : 322 |
644 |
01.04.2012 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kerngesund |
328 : 335 |
663 |
02.03.2012 |
22:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
311 : 378 |
689 |
02.03.2012 |
21:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
349 : 339 |
688 |
02.03.2012 |
20:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
291 : 352 |
643 |
02.03.2012 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Musi |
372 : 330 |
702 |
28.01.2012 |
18:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Jägermeister |
330 : 298 |
628 |
28.01.2012 |
17:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
331 : 356 |
687 |
28.01.2012 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
337 : 310 |
647 |
28.01.2012 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Manndalan de Kugalan |
316 : 271 |
587 |
28.01.2012 |
14:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Skloib |
343 : 335 |
678 |
22.10.2011 |
16:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
107 : 98 |
205 |
22.10.2011 |
15:31 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
115 : 109 |
224 |
22.10.2011 |
15:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
110 : 99 |
209 |
22.10.2011 |
14:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
120 : 96 |
216 |
22.10.2011 |
13:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HAAS Erwin |
110 : 89 |
199 |
22.10.2011 |
12:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
106 : 112 |
218 |
07.10.2011 |
20:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
112 : 108 |
220 |
07.10.2011 |
19:41 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
108 : 105 |
213 |
07.10.2011 |
19:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
115 : 106 |
221 |
07.10.2011 |
18:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
KLAUSER Johann |
113 : 102 |
215 |
07.10.2011 |
18:03 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SEELIGER Lothar |
106 : 102 |
208 |
07.10.2011 |
17:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
120 : 109 |
229 |
07.10.2011 |
17:01 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
107 : 108 |
215 |
07.10.2011 |
16:29 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
LINDORFER Klaus |
110 : 90 |
200 |
16.04.2011 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
346 : 340 |
686 |
16.04.2011 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kerngesund |
342 : 334 |
676 |
16.04.2011 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Jägermeister |
356 : 349 |
705 |
16.04.2011 |
14:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
368 : 345 |
713 |
20.02.2011 |
18:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
358 : 323 |
681 |
20.02.2011 |
17:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Strikers |
325 : 309 |
634 |
20.02.2011 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Musi 1 |
326 : 302 |
628 |
20.02.2011 |
14:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
KTM |
353 : 345 |
698 |
12.02.2011 |
13:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
KTM |
343 : 324 |
667 |
12.02.2011 |
12:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
357 : 298 |
655 |
12.02.2011 |
10:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
335 : 314 |
649 |
12.02.2011 |
10:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
2.9 |
355 : 311 |
666 |
20.03.2010 |
12:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
324 : 310 |
634 |
20.03.2010 |
11:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kerngesund |
332 : 284 |
616 |
20.03.2010 |
10:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Jägermeister |
332 : 303 |
635 |
20.03.2010 |
09:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
342 : 316 |
658 |
21.03.2009 |
13:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
339 : 309 |
648 |
21.03.2009 |
12:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
342 : 347 |
689 |
21.03.2009 |
10:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
350 : 317 |
667 |
21.03.2009 |
10:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Golden Girls |
352 : 298 |
650 |
27.02.2009 |
23:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
336 : 320 |
656 |
27.02.2009 |
22:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
324 : 330 |
654 |
27.02.2009 |
20:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Sparkasse |
322 : 237 |
559 |
27.02.2009 |
20:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
346 : 307 |
653 |
27.02.2009 |
18:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Drascher 3 |
345 : 299 |
644 |
29.03.2008 |
21:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
340 : 317 |
657 |
29.03.2008 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
342 : 288 |
630 |
29.03.2008 |
12:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Meisl 1 |
365 : 317 |
682 |
29.03.2008 |
10:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Grubernova |
328 : 295 |
623 |
29.03.2008 |
08:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Skloib |
323 : 287 |
610 |
29.02.2008 |
21:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
335 : 326 |
661 |
29.02.2008 |
21:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Saumoasn |
336 : 306 |
642 |
29.02.2008 |
20:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
316 : 314 |
630 |