Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit JETZINGER Michaela
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
27.04.2024 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Kerngesund |
- |
Kellerbar |
341 : 317 |
658 |
27.04.2024 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kerngesund |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
316 : 352 |
668 |
27.04.2024 |
13:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kerngesund |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
343 : 299 |
642 |
27.04.2024 |
13:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kerngesund |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
344 : 329 |
673 |
01.03.2024 |
22:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kerngesund |
- |
D' Arbinger |
338 : 334 |
672 |
01.03.2024 |
21:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kerngesund |
- |
Adabei |
339 : 349 |
688 |
01.03.2024 |
20:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kerngesund |
- |
Schware Partie |
334 : 315 |
649 |
01.03.2024 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kerngesund |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
316 : 347 |
663 |
25.11.2023 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
175 : 164 |
339 |
25.11.2023 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
150 : 172 |
322 |
25.11.2023 |
17:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
146 : 173 |
319 |
25.11.2023 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
164 : 157 |
321 |
25.11.2023 |
15:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
174 : 177 |
351 |
03.11.2023 |
21:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
168 : 186 |
354 |
03.11.2023 |
21:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
177 : 179 |
356 |
03.11.2023 |
19:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
164 : 168 |
332 |
03.11.2023 |
19:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
156 : 175 |
331 |
07.10.2023 |
17:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
179 : 182 |
361 |
07.10.2023 |
15:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
186 : 175 |
361 |
07.10.2023 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
158 : 144 |
302 |
07.10.2023 |
14:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
172 : 149 |
321 |
03.03.2023 |
22:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kerngesund |
- |
Sauzipfler |
305 : 278 |
583 |
03.03.2023 |
22:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kerngesund |
- |
4 Sauger |
314 : 330 |
644 |
03.03.2023 |
20:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kerngesund |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
320 : 337 |
657 |
03.03.2023 |
19:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kerngesund |
- |
Kellerbar |
317 : 320 |
637 |
19.11.2022 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
162 : 173 |
335 |
19.11.2022 |
18:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
161 : 179 |
340 |
19.11.2022 |
16:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
152 : 139 |
291 |
19.11.2022 |
16:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
171 : 177 |
348 |
19.11.2022 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
169 : 146 |
315 |
23.10.2022 |
17:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
168 : 147 |
315 |
23.10.2022 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
175 : 186 |
361 |
23.10.2022 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
154 : 163 |
317 |
23.10.2022 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
160 : 189 |
349 |
02.10.2022 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
161 : 167 |
328 |
02.10.2022 |
17:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
165 : 161 |
326 |
02.10.2022 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
159 : 164 |
323 |
02.10.2022 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
180 : 170 |
350 |
02.10.2022 |
14:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef - PERUSICH Rene |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
164 : 176 |
340 |
11.04.2015 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
H & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
327 : 307 |
634 |
11.04.2015 |
15:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
309 : 249 |
558 |
11.04.2015 |
14:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Einer steht immer |
332 : 241 |
573 |
11.04.2015 |
13:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Die Damischen |
352 : 276 |
628 |
07.03.2015 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Drascher 2 |
313 : 353 |
666 |
07.03.2015 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
313 : 357 |
670 |
17.01.2015 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
317 : 364 |
681 |
17.01.2015 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Lokomotive |
300 : 335 |
635 |
12.04.2014 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
H & M |
- |
Meisl |
0 : 0 |
0 |
12.04.2014 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
0 : 323 |
323 |
12.04.2014 |
14:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
0 : 310 |
310 |
12.04.2014 |
13:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Drascher 2 |
0 : 337 |
337 |
29.03.2014 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
334 : 342 |
676 |
29.03.2014 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Jagabrandners |
349 : 347 |
696 |
29.03.2014 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Mostpresse |
309 : 373 |
682 |
19.01.2014 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
344 : 334 |
678 |
19.01.2014 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
294 : 313 |
607 |
19.01.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
328 : 281 |
609 |
19.01.2014 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
346 : 273 |
619 |
06.04.2013 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
H & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
342 : 335 |
677 |
06.04.2013 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Musi |
329 : 0 |
329 |
06.04.2013 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Jagabrandners |
329 : 346 |
675 |
06.04.2013 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Meisl |
336 : 315 |
651 |
03.03.2013 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
The Angels |
323 : 257 |
580 |
03.03.2013 |
18:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
342 : 316 |
658 |
03.03.2013 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Aichingers |
324 : 327 |
651 |
03.03.2013 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Grubernova |
361 : 343 |
704 |
16.02.2013 |
20:26 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Stadtamt |
- |
Kollerbau |
343 : 245 |
588 |
16.02.2013 |
12:22 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt |
- |
Grufeneder 2 |
313 : 232 |
545 |
16.02.2013 |
11:32 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt |
- |
Holzwürmer 1 |
306 : 344 |
650 |
16.02.2013 |
10:36 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
316 : 220 |
536 |
16.02.2013 |
09:39 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt |
- |
Meisl |
321 : 337 |
658 |
12.01.2013 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Jagabrandners |
288 : 348 |
636 |
12.01.2013 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Stock Heil |
285 : 271 |
556 |
12.01.2013 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Sound-Mix |
298 : 322 |
620 |
12.01.2013 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Kerngesund |
305 : 325 |
630 |
02.12.2012 |
19:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
160 : 171 |
331 |
02.12.2012 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
159 : 162 |
321 |
02.12.2012 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
170 : 151 |
321 |
02.12.2012 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
175 : 161 |
336 |
17.11.2012 |
22:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
164 : 161 |
325 |
17.11.2012 |
21:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
162 : 155 |
317 |
17.11.2012 |
20:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
166 : 161 |
327 |
17.11.2012 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
183 : 143 |
326 |
13.10.2012 |
22:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
173 : 155 |
328 |
13.10.2012 |
21:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
144 : 140 |
284 |
13.10.2012 |
21:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
150 : 158 |
308 |
13.10.2012 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - LUFTENSTEINER Hermann |
171 : 139 |
310 |
10.02.2012 |
23:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Meisl |
275 : 288 |
563 |
10.02.2012 |
22:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
353 : 300 |
653 |
10.02.2012 |
20:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Erdnuss |
294 : 327 |
621 |
10.02.2012 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
284 : 304 |
588 |
27.11.2011 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
164 : 170 |
334 |
27.11.2011 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
144 : 160 |
304 |
27.11.2011 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
150 : 171 |
321 |
27.11.2011 |
14:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
183 : 162 |
345 |
17.11.2011 |
19:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
179 : 151 |
330 |
17.11.2011 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
162 : 174 |
336 |
17.11.2011 |
19:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
159 : 155 |
314 |
17.11.2011 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne / HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
156 : 163 |
319 |
14.10.2011 |
22:01 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
HINTERREITER Marianne |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
110 : 81 |
191 |
14.10.2011 |
21:36 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
89 : 92 |
181 |
14.10.2011 |
20:45 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
89 : 99 |
188 |
14.10.2011 |
19:58 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne |
- |
ENENGL Margarete |
93 : 82 |
175 |
14.10.2011 |
19:11 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Marianne |
- |
PILS Barbara |
85 : 106 |
191 |
09.10.2011 |
15:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
104 : 109 |
213 |
09.10.2011 |
15:18 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
86 : 77 |
163 |
09.10.2011 |
14:52 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
84 : 97 |
181 |
09.10.2011 |
14:27 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Marianne |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
99 : 93 |
192 |
12.03.2011 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
H & M's |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
283 : 266 |
549 |
12.03.2011 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M's |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
294 : 301 |
595 |
12.03.2011 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Moes Taverne |
264 : 244 |
508 |
12.03.2011 |
14:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M's |
- |
FC Stoned |
285 : 237 |
522 |