Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit RATHGEB Ida
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
09.03.2024 |
17:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
341 : 331 |
672 |
09.03.2024 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Hände Gottes |
368 : 344 |
712 |
09.03.2024 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
368 : 331 |
699 |
09.03.2024 |
14:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelbuam |
378 : 358 |
736 |
12.01.2024 |
22:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
382 : 332 |
714 |
12.01.2024 |
21:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelstupser |
352 : 357 |
709 |
12.01.2024 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
368 : 341 |
709 |
12.01.2024 |
19:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
352 : 322 |
674 |
26.11.2023 |
18:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
185 : 190 |
375 |
26.11.2023 |
17:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
174 : 175 |
349 |
26.11.2023 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
166 : 191 |
357 |
26.11.2023 |
15:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
162 : 161 |
323 |
26.11.2023 |
15:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
178 : 178 |
356 |
11.11.2023 |
18:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
124 : 116 |
240 |
11.11.2023 |
18:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
91 : 122 |
213 |
11.11.2023 |
17:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
135 : 114 |
249 |
11.11.2023 |
13:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GEBETSBERGER Claudia |
114 : 107 |
221 |
11.11.2023 |
12:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
121 : 109 |
230 |
11.11.2023 |
12:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
112 : 111 |
223 |
31.10.2023 |
22:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
181 : 177 |
358 |
31.10.2023 |
21:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
186 : 171 |
357 |
31.10.2023 |
20:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
168 : 166 |
334 |
31.10.2023 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
176 : 153 |
329 |
21.10.2023 |
13:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
94 : 114 |
208 |
21.10.2023 |
12:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
120 : 117 |
237 |
21.10.2023 |
11:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
113 : 116 |
229 |
21.10.2023 |
11:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
118 : 119 |
237 |
21.10.2023 |
10:46 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
128 : 102 |
230 |
21.10.2023 |
10:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
123 : 95 |
218 |
07.10.2023 |
17:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
182 : 179 |
361 |
07.10.2023 |
15:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PRINZ Theresia - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
187 : 153 |
340 |
07.10.2023 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
184 : 155 |
339 |
07.10.2023 |
14:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
176 : 173 |
349 |
09.09.2023 |
17:31 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
AMON Franz |
117 : 119 |
236 |
09.09.2023 |
16:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
114 : 108 |
222 |
09.09.2023 |
16:16 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
103 : 120 |
223 |
09.09.2023 |
14:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZEILINGER Margarete |
127 : 120 |
247 |
09.09.2023 |
13:54 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
109 : 109 |
218 |
09.09.2023 |
13:31 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
104 : 86 |
190 |
09.09.2023 |
13:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
115 : 104 |
219 |
30.04.2023 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Glücksengerl |
367 : 371 |
738 |
30.04.2023 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
368 : 332 |
700 |
30.04.2023 |
14:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Generali |
367 : 378 |
745 |
30.04.2023 |
13:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
350 : 322 |
672 |
25.03.2023 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
375 : 339 |
714 |
25.03.2023 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Erdnuss |
379 : 352 |
731 |
25.03.2023 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
373 : 341 |
714 |
25.03.2023 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
369 : 355 |
724 |
20.01.2023 |
22:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
365 : 367 |
732 |
20.01.2023 |
21:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Generali |
372 : 362 |
734 |
20.01.2023 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelbuam |
373 : 365 |
738 |
20.01.2023 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silent Valley |
373 : 343 |
716 |
26.11.2022 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
179 : 163 |
342 |
26.11.2022 |
16:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
170 : 169 |
339 |
26.11.2022 |
15:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
182 : 181 |
363 |
26.11.2022 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
186 : 158 |
344 |
26.11.2022 |
14:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
180 : 170 |
350 |
26.11.2022 |
13:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
193 : 155 |
348 |
05.11.2022 |
18:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
173 : 186 |
359 |
05.11.2022 |
17:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
185 : 174 |
359 |
05.11.2022 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
173 : 193 |
366 |
05.11.2022 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
180 : 197 |
377 |
05.11.2022 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
204 : 168 |
372 |
15.10.2022 |
00:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
180 : 179 |
359 |
14.10.2022 |
23:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
177 : 136 |
313 |
14.10.2022 |
22:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
204 : 161 |
365 |
14.10.2022 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
192 : 164 |
356 |
14.10.2022 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
179 : 185 |
364 |
14.10.2022 |
19:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Theresia / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
174 : 178 |
352 |
24.09.2022 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
365 : 359 |
724 |
24.09.2022 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jagabrandners |
345 : 354 |
699 |
24.09.2022 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Erdnuss |
384 : 344 |
728 |
24.09.2022 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Generali |
379 : 360 |
739 |
20.08.2022 |
12:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
118 : 110 |
228 |
20.08.2022 |
12:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
110 : 126 |
236 |
20.08.2022 |
11:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
113 : 117 |
230 |
20.08.2022 |
11:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
123 : 107 |
230 |
06.08.2022 |
17:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
129 : 111 |
240 |
06.08.2022 |
15:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
122 : 112 |
234 |
06.08.2022 |
14:12 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
105 : 90 |
195 |
06.08.2022 |
13:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
120 : 125 |
245 |
06.08.2022 |
12:02 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
105 : 77 |
182 |
06.08.2022 |
11:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
113 : 116 |
229 |
06.08.2022 |
10:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
104 : 118 |
222 |
31.07.2022 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher |
347 : 356 |
703 |
31.07.2022 |
17:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
376 : 346 |
722 |
31.07.2022 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
White Stars |
366 : 360 |
726 |
31.07.2022 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Glücksengerl |
373 : 342 |
715 |
17.06.2022 |
21:56 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
122 : 97 |
219 |
17.06.2022 |
21:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
130 : 115 |
245 |
17.06.2022 |
20:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
117 : 115 |
232 |
17.06.2022 |
19:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
113 : 96 |
209 |
17.06.2022 |
19:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
100 : 122 |
222 |
17.06.2022 |
18:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
109 : 109 |
218 |
17.06.2022 |
17:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
111 : 118 |
229 |
17.06.2022 |
17:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
117 : 113 |
230 |
11.06.2022 |
7:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Longstones |
397 : 325 |
722 |
11.06.2022 |
6:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
370 : 343 |
713 |
11.06.2022 |
5:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
376 : 358 |
734 |
27.03.2022 |
18:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
SCHARF Amelie / HAHN Manfred |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
149 : 150 |
299 |
27.03.2022 |
18:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 29-32
|
SCHARF Amelie / HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
129 : 141 |
270 |
27.03.2022 |
17:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Amelie / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
141 : 145 |
286 |
27.03.2022 |
16:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Amelie / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
131 : 167 |
298 |
27.03.2022 |
15:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Amelie / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
140 : 157 |
297 |
05.03.2022 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silent Valley |
374 : 354 |
728 |
05.03.2022 |
15:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
363 : 366 |
729 |
05.03.2022 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
384 : 359 |
743 |
05.03.2022 |
12:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher |
371 : 350 |
721 |
11.09.2021 |
21:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
114 : 127 |
241 |
11.09.2021 |
20:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
106 : 129 |
235 |
11.09.2021 |
20:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
117 : 120 |
237 |
11.09.2021 |
19:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
122 : 98 |
220 |
11.09.2021 |
18:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
118 : 95 |
213 |
11.09.2021 |
17:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
115 : 127 |
242 |
11.09.2021 |
11:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
111 : 113 |
224 |
11.09.2021 |
10:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
124 : 118 |
242 |
11.09.2021 |
10:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
110 : 118 |
228 |
11.09.2021 |
09:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
121 : 113 |
234 |
29.08.2021 |
18:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silent Valley |
354 : 347 |
701 |
29.08.2021 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
365 : 337 |
702 |
29.08.2021 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
363 : 344 |
707 |
29.08.2021 |
15:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
375 : 355 |
730 |
24.07.2021 |
19:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
388 : 384 |
772 |
24.07.2021 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Erdnuss |
359 : 357 |
716 |
24.07.2021 |
17:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
368 : 297 |
665 |
26.10.2020 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHARF Amelie / HAHN Manfred |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
117 : 188 |
305 |
26.10.2020 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Amelie / HAHN Manfred |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
126 : 144 |
270 |
26.10.2020 |
16:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Amelie / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
121 : 175 |
296 |
26.10.2020 |
15:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Amelie / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
131 : 175 |
306 |
16.10.2020 |
20:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
106 : 115 |
221 |
16.10.2020 |
20:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
106 : 115 |
221 |
16.10.2020 |
19:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
127 : 129 |
256 |
16.10.2020 |
19:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
110 : 121 |
231 |
16.10.2020 |
18:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
119 : 121 |
240 |
16.10.2020 |
18:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
113 : 114 |
227 |
26.09.2020 |
12:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
108 : 117 |
225 |
26.09.2020 |
12:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
123 : 111 |
234 |
26.09.2020 |
11:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
117 : 114 |
231 |
26.09.2020 |
11:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
124 : 124 |
248 |
20.09.2020 |
18:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHARF Amelie / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
164 : 135 |
299 |
20.09.2020 |
17:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Amelie / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
135 : 182 |
317 |
20.09.2020 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Amelie / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
148 : 174 |
322 |
20.09.2020 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Amelie / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
154 : 187 |
341 |
01.08.2020 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
385 : 340 |
725 |
01.08.2020 |
13:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
372 : 380 |
752 |
01.08.2020 |
11:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelstupser |
368 : 368 |
736 |
01.08.2020 |
10:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Generali |
377 : 379 |
756 |
26.06.2020 |
22:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
373 : 335 |
708 |
26.06.2020 |
21:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
338 : 345 |
683 |
26.06.2020 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Erdnuss |
368 : 340 |
708 |
26.06.2020 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
379 : 353 |
732 |
14.02.2020 |
20:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
403 : 335 |
738 |
14.02.2020 |
19:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kellerbar |
380 : 314 |
694 |
14.02.2020 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
382 : 345 |
727 |
01.12.2019 |
19:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
191 : 164 |
355 |
01.12.2019 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
195 : 178 |
373 |
01.12.2019 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
209 : 188 |
397 |
01.12.2019 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
199 : 181 |
380 |
01.12.2019 |
15:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
177 : 186 |
363 |
09.11.2019 |
13:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
110 : 108 |
218 |
09.11.2019 |
12:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
114 : 126 |
240 |
09.11.2019 |
12:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
105 : 126 |
231 |
31.10.2019 |
23:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
171 : 166 |
337 |
31.10.2019 |
22:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
163 : 158 |
321 |
31.10.2019 |
21:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
184 : 187 |
371 |
31.10.2019 |
20:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
178 : 159 |
337 |
31.10.2019 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
179 : 196 |
375 |
11.10.2019 |
22:33 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
105 : 117 |
222 |
11.10.2019 |
21:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
117 : 108 |
225 |
11.10.2019 |
20:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
114 : 117 |
231 |
11.10.2019 |
19:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
120 : 104 |
224 |
11.10.2019 |
18:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
115 : 120 |
235 |
11.10.2019 |
17:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
132 : 110 |
242 |
27.09.2019 |
22:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
180 : 190 |
370 |
27.09.2019 |
21:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
178 : 158 |
336 |
27.09.2019 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
191 : 147 |
338 |
27.09.2019 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara - PALMETSHOFER Marianne / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
168 : 152 |
320 |
07.09.2019 |
21:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
115 : 100 |
215 |
07.09.2019 |
20:31 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
110 : 105 |
215 |
07.09.2019 |
19:43 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
117 : 114 |
231 |
07.09.2019 |
19:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
118 : 117 |
235 |
07.09.2019 |
18:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
127 : 99 |
226 |
07.09.2019 |
17:47 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
120 : 86 |
206 |
07.09.2019 |
17:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Gerhard |
124 : 101 |
225 |
07.09.2019 |
17:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
105 : 113 |
218 |
07.09.2019 |
16:47 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
116 : 114 |
230 |
27.04.2019 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
346 : 335 |
681 |
27.04.2019 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
305 : 369 |
674 |
27.04.2019 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
325 : 317 |
642 |
27.04.2019 |
13:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
325 : 315 |
640 |
06.04.2019 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
322 : 364 |
686 |
06.04.2019 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
373 : 344 |
717 |
06.04.2019 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
351 : 342 |
693 |
06.04.2019 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 1 |
338 : 365 |
703 |
16.02.2019 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Sauzipfler |
367 : 304 |
671 |
16.02.2019 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Musi |
346 : 309 |
655 |
16.02.2019 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silent Valley |
335 : 351 |
686 |
16.02.2019 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
311 : 330 |
641 |
25.11.2018 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
193 : 187 |
380 |
25.11.2018 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
172 : 161 |
333 |
25.11.2018 |
17:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
194 : 167 |
361 |
25.11.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
177 : 180 |
357 |
25.11.2018 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
166 : 165 |
331 |
10.11.2018 |
14:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
115 : 119 |
234 |
10.11.2018 |
14:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
102 : 100 |
202 |
10.11.2018 |
13:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
108 : 106 |
214 |
02.11.2018 |
22:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
190 : 171 |
361 |
02.11.2018 |
21:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
188 : 172 |
360 |
02.11.2018 |
20:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
186 : 187 |
373 |
02.11.2018 |
19:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
182 : 183 |
365 |
19.10.2018 |
22:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
38 : 36 |
74 |
19.10.2018 |
21:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
122 : 122 |
244 |
19.10.2018 |
20:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
117 : 114 |
231 |
19.10.2018 |
19:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
94 : 99 |
193 |
19.10.2018 |
19:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
111 : 103 |
214 |
19.10.2018 |
18:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
100 : 109 |
209 |
19.10.2018 |
17:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
116 : 121 |
237 |
14.10.2018 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
177 : 180 |
357 |
14.10.2018 |
17:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
171 : 156 |
327 |
14.10.2018 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
175 : 156 |
331 |
14.10.2018 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
192 : 175 |
367 |
14.10.2018 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
174 : 172 |
346 |
08.09.2018 |
18:59 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
121 : 120 |
241 |
08.09.2018 |
18:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
100 : 117 |
217 |
08.09.2018 |
17:25 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
115 : 111 |
226 |
08.09.2018 |
17:02 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
117 : 114 |
231 |
08.09.2018 |
16:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
112 : 120 |
232 |
08.09.2018 |
15:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
130 : 104 |
234 |
08.09.2018 |
14:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
128 : 109 |
237 |
22.04.2018 |
19:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
367 : 359 |
726 |
22.04.2018 |
18:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
366 : 366 |
732 |
22.04.2018 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Glücksengerl |
336 : 373 |
709 |
22.04.2018 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
354 : 331 |
685 |
16.03.2018 |
23:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Team Tornado |
340 : 372 |
712 |
16.03.2018 |
21:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
366 : 351 |
717 |
16.03.2018 |
20:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
373 : 350 |
723 |
16.03.2018 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
378 : 386 |
764 |
04.02.2018 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
370 : 329 |
699 |
04.02.2018 |
17:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
370 : 368 |
738 |
04.02.2018 |
16:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Glücksengerl |
373 : 317 |
690 |
04.02.2018 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
343 : 264 |
607 |
26.11.2017 |
19:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
169 : 186 |
355 |
26.11.2017 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
170 : 165 |
335 |
26.11.2017 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
171 : 182 |
353 |
26.11.2017 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
167 : 192 |
359 |
26.11.2017 |
15:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
191 : 170 |
361 |
11.11.2017 |
21:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
134 : 108 |
242 |
11.11.2017 |
20:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
113 : 95 |
208 |
11.11.2017 |
20:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
106 : 101 |
207 |
11.11.2017 |
19:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
122 : 136 |
258 |
11.11.2017 |
18:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
124 : 119 |
243 |
11.11.2017 |
17:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
128 : 108 |
236 |
11.11.2017 |
11:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
129 : 91 |
220 |
11.11.2017 |
10:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
116 : 116 |
232 |
11.11.2017 |
10:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
114 : 114 |
228 |
11.11.2017 |
10:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
137 : 113 |
250 |
05.11.2017 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
195 : 171 |
366 |
05.11.2017 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
176 : 178 |
354 |
05.11.2017 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
190 : 174 |
364 |
05.11.2017 |
16:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
157 : 178 |
335 |
05.11.2017 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
190 : 185 |
375 |
21.10.2017 |
20:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
127 : 115 |
242 |
21.10.2017 |
19:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
111 : 105 |
216 |
21.10.2017 |
19:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
117 : 128 |
245 |
21.10.2017 |
18:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
121 : 110 |
231 |
21.10.2017 |
18:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
106 : 103 |
209 |
21.10.2017 |
17:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
119 : 120 |
239 |
21.10.2017 |
16:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
111 : 116 |
227 |
21.10.2017 |
16:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
117 : 109 |
226 |
13.10.2017 |
22:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
200 : 161 |
361 |
13.10.2017 |
22:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
188 : 171 |
359 |
13.10.2017 |
20:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
173 : 198 |
371 |
13.10.2017 |
20:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
170 : 174 |
344 |
13.10.2017 |
19:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
193 : 173 |
366 |
01.09.2017 |
22:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
125 : 136 |
261 |
01.09.2017 |
22:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
103 : 109 |
212 |
01.09.2017 |
21:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
125 : 114 |
239 |
01.09.2017 |
17:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
119 : 97 |
216 |
01.09.2017 |
17:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
116 : 111 |
227 |
01.09.2017 |
17:04 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
117 : 110 |
227 |
01.09.2017 |
16:46 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
115 : 119 |
234 |
06.05.2017 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
372 : 369 |
741 |
06.05.2017 |
17:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jagabrandners |
396 : 369 |
765 |
06.05.2017 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
363 : 354 |
717 |
25.03.2017 |
18:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
362 : 368 |
730 |
25.03.2017 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
346 : 345 |
691 |
25.03.2017 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
367 : 341 |
708 |
25.03.2017 |
14:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
364 : 324 |
688 |
29.01.2017 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
FC Stoned |
387 : 302 |
689 |
29.01.2017 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silent Valley |
369 : 311 |
680 |
29.01.2017 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Sauzipfler |
376 : 364 |
740 |
27.11.2016 |
19:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
176 : 205 |
381 |
27.11.2016 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
58 : 65 |
123 |
27.11.2016 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
183 : 183 |
366 |
27.11.2016 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
191 : 191 |
382 |
27.11.2016 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
199 : 166 |
365 |
19.11.2016 |
19:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
115 : 117 |
232 |
19.11.2016 |
18:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
114 : 119 |
233 |
19.11.2016 |
18:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
124 : 99 |
223 |
19.11.2016 |
15:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
130 : 117 |
247 |
19.11.2016 |
15:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHÖBEL Johann |
125 : 92 |
217 |
19.11.2016 |
15:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
122 : 121 |
243 |
19.11.2016 |
14:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
113 : 115 |
228 |
04.11.2016 |
18:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
188 : 171 |
359 |
04.11.2016 |
17:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
186 : 164 |
350 |
04.11.2016 |
16:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
181 : 178 |
359 |
04.11.2016 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
185 : 181 |
366 |
26.10.2016 |
20:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
107 : 128 |
235 |
26.10.2016 |
19:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
113 : 77 |
190 |
26.10.2016 |
18:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
99 : 113 |
212 |
26.10.2016 |
18:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
116 : 108 |
224 |
26.10.2016 |
17:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
99 : 117 |
216 |
26.10.2016 |
16:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
109 : 117 |
226 |
26.10.2016 |
16:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
118 : 119 |
237 |
26.10.2016 |
15:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
124 : 112 |
236 |
23.09.2016 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
172 : 176 |
348 |
23.09.2016 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
194 : 170 |
364 |
23.09.2016 |
20:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
MATZINGER Anneliese - MATZINGER Leopold |
190 : 134 |
324 |
23.09.2016 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
185 : 177 |
362 |
17.09.2016 |
17:53 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine |
117 : 118 |
235 |
17.09.2016 |
17:29 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
111 : 118 |
229 |
17.09.2016 |
16:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
102 : 119 |
221 |
17.09.2016 |
15:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
121 : 112 |
233 |
17.09.2016 |
14:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ORTMAYR Walter |
120 : 103 |
223 |
17.09.2016 |
13:43 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine |
117 : 116 |
233 |
23.04.2016 |
19:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
369 : 363 |
732 |
23.04.2016 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
349 : 379 |
728 |
23.04.2016 |
17:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
351 : 351 |
702 |
23.04.2016 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
356 : 386 |
742 |
19.03.2016 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
367 : 327 |
694 |
19.03.2016 |
17:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Musi |
343 : 339 |
682 |
19.03.2016 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Glücksengerl |
355 : 330 |
685 |
19.03.2016 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
363 : 343 |
706 |
31.01.2016 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
348 : 375 |
723 |
31.01.2016 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Wienerweg |
351 : 327 |
678 |
31.01.2016 |
16:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
FC Stoned |
360 : 327 |
687 |
31.01.2016 |
15:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
320 : 323 |
643 |
29.11.2015 |
20:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
163 : 169 |
332 |
29.11.2015 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
192 : 183 |
375 |
29.11.2015 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
173 : 155 |
328 |
29.11.2015 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
188 : 176 |
364 |
29.11.2015 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
186 : 161 |
347 |
29.11.2015 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
178 : 177 |
355 |
13.11.2015 |
22:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
182 : 164 |
346 |
13.11.2015 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
187 : 180 |
367 |
13.11.2015 |
20:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
178 : 147 |
325 |
13.11.2015 |
19:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
174 : 169 |
343 |
17.10.2015 |
14:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
110 : 125 |
235 |
17.10.2015 |
14:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
117 : 111 |
228 |
17.10.2015 |
13:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GROßSTEINER Patrick |
116 : 99 |
215 |
17.10.2015 |
12:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
106 : 108 |
214 |
11.10.2015 |
17:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
170 : 183 |
353 |
11.10.2015 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
165 : 138 |
303 |
11.10.2015 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
174 : 156 |
330 |
11.10.2015 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
185 : 144 |
329 |
04.09.2015 |
21:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
114 : 104 |
218 |
04.09.2015 |
20:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
121 : 126 |
247 |
04.09.2015 |
19:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
114 : 123 |
237 |
04.09.2015 |
18:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
114 : 113 |
227 |
04.09.2015 |
18:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
101 : 113 |
214 |
04.09.2015 |
17:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
121 : 116 |
237 |
11.07.2015 |
16:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
103 : 112 |
215 |
11.07.2015 |
15:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
99 : 117 |
216 |
11.07.2015 |
14:31 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane |
110 : 85 |
195 |
11.07.2015 |
13:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
121 : 107 |
228 |
11.07.2015 |
13:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
110 : 117 |
227 |
11.07.2015 |
12:43 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
118 : 107 |
225 |
19.04.2015 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jagabrandners |
348 : 0 |
348 |
19.04.2015 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
350 : 356 |
706 |
19.04.2015 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kerngesund |
322 : 334 |
656 |
21.03.2015 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jagabrandners |
336 : 369 |
705 |
21.03.2015 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Gogola |
338 : 305 |
643 |
21.03.2015 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
329 : 369 |
698 |
21.03.2015 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
351 : 350 |
701 |
31.01.2015 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
352 : 347 |
699 |
31.01.2015 |
17:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 2 |
336 : 327 |
663 |
31.01.2015 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
338 : 350 |
688 |
31.01.2015 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 1 |
385 : 310 |
695 |
30.11.2014 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
160 : 183 |
343 |
30.11.2014 |
18:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
160 : 176 |
336 |
30.11.2014 |
17:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
170 : 163 |
333 |
30.11.2014 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
162 : 173 |
335 |
30.11.2014 |
15:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
167 : 193 |
360 |
14.11.2014 |
22:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
162 : 154 |
316 |
14.11.2014 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
174 : 184 |
358 |
14.11.2014 |
20:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
168 : 155 |
323 |
14.11.2014 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
194 : 191 |
385 |
03.10.2014 |
20:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
111 : 115 |
226 |
03.10.2014 |
20:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
101 : 113 |
214 |
03.10.2014 |
20:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
107 : 111 |
218 |
03.10.2014 |
19:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
96 : 90 |
186 |
28.09.2014 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
175 : 135 |
310 |
28.09.2014 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
156 : 151 |
307 |
28.09.2014 |
16:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
176 : 116 |
292 |
28.09.2014 |
16:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
182 : 177 |
359 |
28.09.2014 |
16:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
178 : 145 |
323 |
21.09.2014 |
18:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
119 : 116 |
235 |
21.09.2014 |
17:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
124 : 109 |
233 |
21.09.2014 |
16:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
106 : 118 |
224 |
21.09.2014 |
16:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
105 : 110 |
215 |
21.09.2014 |
15:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
102 : 125 |
227 |
14.09.2014 |
18:52 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
119 : 114 |
233 |
14.09.2014 |
18:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
30 : 34 |
64 |
14.09.2014 |
18:03 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
112 : 112 |
224 |
14.09.2014 |
17:43 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
116 : 109 |
225 |
14.09.2014 |
16:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
113 : 103 |
216 |
14.09.2014 |
15:58 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
DANNERBAUER Anton |
123 : 106 |
229 |
14.09.2014 |
15:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
104 : 125 |
229 |
10.09.2014 |
21:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
118 : 95 |
213 |
10.09.2014 |
20:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
110 : 89 |
199 |
10.09.2014 |
19:58 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
117 : 100 |
217 |
10.09.2014 |
19:25 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
119 : 109 |
228 |
06.09.2014 |
18:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
36 : 30 |
66 |
06.09.2014 |
18:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
108 : 108 |
216 |
06.09.2014 |
17:56 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
113 : 115 |
228 |
06.09.2014 |
17:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
108 : 91 |
199 |
06.09.2014 |
16:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
116 : 109 |
225 |
06.09.2014 |
15:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
113 : 111 |
224 |
12.04.2014 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 2 |
342 : 370 |
712 |
12.04.2014 |
17:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
345 : 314 |
659 |
12.04.2014 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
367 : 324 |
691 |
12.04.2014 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Meisl |
353 : 0 |
353 |
22.03.2014 |
19:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kellerbar |
343 : 344 |
687 |
22.03.2014 |
18:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzwürmer |
329 : 360 |
689 |
22.03.2014 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
362 : 383 |
745 |
22.03.2014 |
16:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 366 |
707 |
08.02.2014 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
356 : 314 |
670 |
08.02.2014 |
18:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die 4 H's |
331 : 335 |
666 |
08.02.2014 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 2 |
331 : 328 |
659 |
08.02.2014 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 1 |
349 : 344 |
693 |
01.12.2013 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
174 : 178 |
352 |
01.12.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
162 : 186 |
348 |
01.12.2013 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Helmut |
171 : 154 |
325 |
01.12.2013 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
153 : 163 |
316 |
01.12.2013 |
15:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
184 : 187 |
371 |
16.11.2013 |
18:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
104 : 105 |
209 |
16.11.2013 |
17:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
96 : 114 |
210 |
16.11.2013 |
17:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
118 : 122 |
240 |
16.11.2013 |
16:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
108 : 107 |
215 |
16.11.2013 |
15:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
123 : 116 |
239 |
09.11.2013 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
156 : 160 |
316 |
09.11.2013 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
170 : 152 |
322 |
09.11.2013 |
16:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
169 : 174 |
343 |
09.11.2013 |
15:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - LEHNFELD Richard |
188 : 178 |
366 |
23.10.2013 |
20:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
168 : 186 |
354 |
23.10.2013 |
20:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Waltraud - AIGNER Ernst |
167 : 161 |
328 |
23.10.2013 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
174 : 187 |
361 |
23.10.2013 |
19:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
193 : 166 |
359 |
16.10.2013 |
22:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
119 : 97 |
216 |
16.10.2013 |
21:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
119 : 99 |
218 |
16.10.2013 |
21:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
116 : 110 |
226 |
16.10.2013 |
20:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
113 : 128 |
241 |
16.10.2013 |
19:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
119 : 102 |
221 |
06.10.2013 |
18:05 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
114 : 122 |
236 |
06.10.2013 |
17:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
115 : 127 |
242 |
06.10.2013 |
16:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
111 : 118 |
229 |
06.10.2013 |
15:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Karl |
112 : 132 |
244 |
06.10.2013 |
14:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
120 : 114 |
234 |
22.09.2013 |
17:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
110 : 103 |
213 |
22.09.2013 |
17:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
120 : 126 |
246 |
22.09.2013 |
16:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
120 : 114 |
234 |
22.09.2013 |
16:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
118 : 110 |
228 |
22.09.2013 |
15:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
116 : 117 |
233 |
22.09.2013 |
15:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
103 : 113 |
216 |
15.09.2013 |
18:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
124 : 102 |
226 |
15.09.2013 |
17:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
108 : 124 |
232 |
15.09.2013 |
17:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Karl |
108 : 120 |
228 |
15.09.2013 |
16:54 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
116 : 121 |
237 |
15.09.2013 |
16:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
105 : 104 |
209 |
15.09.2013 |
16:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
106 : 120 |
226 |
15.09.2013 |
15:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
105 : 101 |
206 |
06.09.2013 |
19:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
36 : 33 |
69 |
06.09.2013 |
19:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
103 : 103 |
206 |
06.09.2013 |
18:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
106 : 112 |
218 |
06.09.2013 |
18:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
101 : 100 |
201 |
06.09.2013 |
17:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
128 : 116 |
244 |
06.09.2013 |
16:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
128 : 126 |
254 |
06.09.2013 |
15:45 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
111 : 103 |
214 |
31.08.2013 |
17:16 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GATTRINGER Herbert |
123 : 101 |
224 |
31.08.2013 |
16:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
104 : 110 |
214 |
31.08.2013 |
16:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
112 : 114 |
226 |
31.08.2013 |
16:21 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
111 : 120 |
231 |
07.04.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kerngesund |
335 : 323 |
658 |
07.04.2013 |
14:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
358 : 366 |
724 |
07.04.2013 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
381 : 357 |
738 |
07.04.2013 |
13:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
2.9 |
363 : 0 |
363 |
17.03.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kerngesund |
354 : 357 |
711 |
17.03.2013 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Meisl |
351 : 351 |
702 |
17.03.2013 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Sound-Mix |
351 : 372 |
723 |
17.03.2013 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
345 : 379 |
724 |
11.01.2013 |
22:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
327 : 334 |
661 |
11.01.2013 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
A-Team |
340 : 305 |
645 |
11.01.2013 |
20:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
341 : 334 |
675 |
11.01.2013 |
19:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
348 : 323 |
671 |
01.12.2012 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
159 : 169 |
328 |
01.12.2012 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
162 : 158 |
320 |
01.12.2012 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
150 : 153 |
303 |
01.12.2012 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
179 : 158 |
337 |
01.12.2012 |
14:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
171 : 153 |
324 |
24.11.2012 |
17:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
107 : 86 |
193 |
24.11.2012 |
16:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
110 : 114 |
224 |
24.11.2012 |
16:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
110 : 107 |
217 |
24.11.2012 |
16:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
113 : 89 |
202 |
24.11.2012 |
15:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
106 : 98 |
204 |
16.11.2012 |
22:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
150 : 161 |
311 |
16.11.2012 |
21:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
157 : 158 |
315 |
16.11.2012 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
160 : 178 |
338 |
16.11.2012 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
172 : 161 |
333 |
10.11.2012 |
18:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
108 : 100 |
208 |
10.11.2012 |
17:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PECHBÖCK Josef |
106 : 128 |
234 |
10.11.2012 |
16:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
115 : 114 |
229 |
10.11.2012 |
15:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
104 : 126 |
230 |
10.11.2012 |
15:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
104 : 103 |
207 |
26.10.2012 |
22:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
33 : 32 |
65 |
26.10.2012 |
21:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
121 : 121 |
242 |
26.10.2012 |
21:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
33 : 31 |
64 |
26.10.2012 |
20:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
102 : 102 |
204 |
26.10.2012 |
20:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
127 : 117 |
244 |
26.10.2012 |
20:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
109 : 97 |
206 |
26.10.2012 |
19:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
113 : 106 |
219 |
26.10.2012 |
18:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
104 : 93 |
197 |
11.10.2012 |
22:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
196 : 166 |
362 |
11.10.2012 |
21:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
171 : 135 |
306 |
11.10.2012 |
20:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
160 : 171 |
331 |
03.10.2012 |
21:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
110 : 109 |
219 |
03.10.2012 |
20:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PECHBÖCK Josef |
96 : 114 |
210 |
03.10.2012 |
20:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
113 : 102 |
215 |
03.10.2012 |
19:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HESSL Christian |
93 : 94 |
187 |
03.10.2012 |
19:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
108 : 97 |
205 |
28.09.2012 |
22:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
98 : 102 |
200 |
28.09.2012 |
21:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
112 : 83 |
195 |
28.09.2012 |
21:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
109 : 94 |
203 |
28.09.2012 |
20:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
116 : 86 |
202 |
28.09.2012 |
20:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
107 : 97 |
204 |
14.04.2012 |
20:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
326 : 313 |
639 |
14.04.2012 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
332 : 329 |
661 |
14.04.2012 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
357 : 343 |
700 |
14.04.2012 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
KTM |
318 : 330 |
648 |
03.03.2012 |
19:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
339 : 323 |
662 |
03.03.2012 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
324 : 342 |
666 |
03.03.2012 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
335 : 332 |
667 |
03.03.2012 |
15:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
348 : 319 |
667 |
03.03.2012 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
330 : 325 |
655 |
29.01.2012 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
H & M's |
331 : 335 |
666 |
29.01.2012 |
17:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
362 : 281 |
643 |
29.01.2012 |
16:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
351 : 339 |
690 |
29.01.2012 |
15:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Damischen |
314 : 314 |
628 |
27.11.2011 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
170 : 164 |
334 |
27.11.2011 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
158 : 173 |
331 |
27.11.2011 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
174 : 180 |
354 |
27.11.2011 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
169 : 169 |
338 |
27.11.2011 |
14:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
169 : 169 |
338 |
19.11.2011 |
18:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
111 : 95 |
206 |
19.11.2011 |
18:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
114 : 102 |
216 |
19.11.2011 |
17:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHEIBER Willi |
90 : 105 |
195 |
19.11.2011 |
16:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
115 : 111 |
226 |
19.11.2011 |
15:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
104 : 104 |
208 |
19.11.2011 |
15:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
110 : 106 |
216 |
26.10.2011 |
19:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
119 : 111 |
230 |
26.10.2011 |
19:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
109 : 113 |
222 |
26.10.2011 |
18:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
118 : 84 |
202 |
26.10.2011 |
17:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
122 : 101 |
223 |
26.10.2011 |
16:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Karl |
105 : 96 |
201 |
26.10.2011 |
16:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
114 : 100 |
214 |
25.10.2011 |
21:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
162 : 157 |
319 |
25.10.2011 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
163 : 152 |
315 |
25.10.2011 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
171 : 153 |
324 |
25.10.2011 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
173 : 173 |
346 |
24.10.2011 |
19:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
119 : 108 |
227 |
24.10.2011 |
19:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
126 : 99 |
225 |
24.10.2011 |
19:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
99 : 112 |
211 |
12.10.2011 |
21:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
110 : 108 |
218 |
12.10.2011 |
21:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
107 : 116 |
223 |
12.10.2011 |
20:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
108 : 108 |
216 |
12.10.2011 |
19:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
112 : 119 |
231 |
12.10.2011 |
18:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
121 : 113 |
234 |
16.04.2011 |
19:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
352 : 332 |
684 |
16.04.2011 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
343 : 297 |
640 |
16.04.2011 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
331 : 356 |
687 |
16.04.2011 |
13:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
344 : 357 |
701 |
20.02.2011 |
18:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 1 |
323 : 358 |
681 |
20.02.2011 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
KTM |
336 : 347 |
683 |
20.02.2011 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Musi 1 |
350 : 318 |
668 |
20.02.2011 |
15:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Strikers |
326 : 307 |
633 |
04.02.2011 |
21:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
324 : 314 |
638 |
04.02.2011 |
21:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Moes Taverne |
335 : 245 |
580 |
04.02.2011 |
20:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
325 : 301 |
626 |
04.02.2011 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
H & M's |
323 : 281 |
604 |
08.12.2010 |
21:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
153 : 154 |
307 |
08.12.2010 |
20:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
180 : 157 |
337 |
08.12.2010 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Sabine - MÖRXBAUER Franz |
159 : 144 |
303 |
08.12.2010 |
18:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
164 : 145 |
309 |
08.12.2010 |
17:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
163 : 155 |
318 |
08.12.2010 |
14:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
141 : 172 |
313 |
20.11.2010 |
20:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
90 : 111 |
201 |
20.11.2010 |
19:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
115 : 0 |
115 |
20.11.2010 |
19:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
108 : 89 |
197 |
20.11.2010 |
19:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
110 : 103 |
213 |
20.11.2010 |
18:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
126 : 104 |
230 |
20.11.2010 |
12:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
111 : 105 |
216 |
20.11.2010 |
12:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
121 : 101 |
222 |
16.10.2010 |
17:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
117 : 110 |
227 |
16.10.2010 |
17:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
102 : 97 |
199 |
16.10.2010 |
16:48 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
102 : 111 |
213 |
16.10.2010 |
16:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Karl |
107 : 102 |
209 |
16.10.2010 |
15:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
117 : 108 |
225 |
16.10.2010 |
14:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
111 : 111 |
222 |
16.10.2010 |
14:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
105 : 112 |
217 |
28.03.2010 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Meisl |
319 : 318 |
637 |
28.03.2010 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jägermeister |
327 : 318 |
645 |
28.03.2010 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
337 : 305 |
642 |
28.03.2010 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
326 : 287 |
613 |
28.03.2010 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
324 : 332 |
656 |
20.03.2010 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
307 : 330 |
637 |
20.03.2010 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jagabrandners |
313 : 314 |
627 |
20.03.2010 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
355 : 336 |
691 |
20.03.2010 |
13:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
345 : 338 |
683 |
27.02.2010 |
17:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Strikers |
341 : 278 |
619 |
27.02.2010 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Sound-Mix |
333 : 314 |
647 |
27.02.2010 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
333 : 238 |
571 |
27.02.2010 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Musi |
351 : 339 |
690 |
28.11.2009 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
170 : 133 |
303 |
28.11.2009 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
149 : 142 |
291 |
28.11.2009 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
167 : 158 |
325 |
28.11.2009 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
163 : 148 |
311 |
28.11.2009 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
181 : 157 |
338 |
28.11.2009 |
14:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
164 : 182 |
346 |
21.11.2009 |
19:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
97 : 107 |
204 |
21.11.2009 |
18:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
110 : 104 |
214 |
21.11.2009 |
17:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
108 : 94 |
202 |
21.11.2009 |
16:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
113 : 106 |
219 |
21.11.2009 |
09:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
LASINGER Roman |
120 : 107 |
227 |
21.11.2009 |
09:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
108 : 102 |
210 |
21.11.2009 |
09:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
113 : 96 |
209 |
21.11.2009 |
08:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
114 : 109 |
223 |
24.10.2009 |
14:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
104 : 122 |
226 |
24.10.2009 |
13:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
103 : 112 |
215 |
24.10.2009 |
11:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
103 : 98 |
201 |
24.10.2009 |
11:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
125 : 103 |
228 |
24.10.2009 |
10:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
112 : 73 |
185 |
24.10.2009 |
10:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
121 : 108 |
229 |
18.04.2009 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
364 : 315 |
679 |
18.04.2009 |
12:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Skloib |
331 : 325 |
656 |
18.04.2009 |
11:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
291 : 320 |
611 |
18.04.2009 |
10:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
325 : 343 |
668 |
18.04.2009 |
09:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
316 : 344 |
660 |
21.03.2009 |
12:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 1 |
347 : 342 |
689 |
21.03.2009 |
11:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
340 : 286 |
626 |
21.03.2009 |
10:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Sound-Mix |
349 : 338 |
687 |
21.03.2009 |
09:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
339 : 341 |
680 |
28.02.2009 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Damischen |
321 : 242 |
563 |
28.02.2009 |
12:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
340 : 294 |
634 |
28.02.2009 |
12:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
353 : 350 |
703 |
28.02.2009 |
11:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Moes Taverne |
308 : 232 |
540 |
28.02.2009 |
10:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Ping Pong Kegler |
319 : 275 |
594 |
12.04.2008 |
19:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
103 : 104 |
207 |
12.04.2008 |
19:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
98 : 102 |
200 |
12.04.2008 |
18:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
114 : 96 |
210 |
12.04.2008 |
16:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PRINZ Bernhard |
109 : 88 |
197 |
12.04.2008 |
15:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
98 : 121 |
219 |
12.04.2008 |
15:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
LINDTNER Matthias |
109 : 106 |
215 |
12.04.2008 |
14:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FINK Paul |
105 : 80 |
185 |
12.04.2008 |
14:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
93 : 86 |
179 |
29.03.2008 |
13:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
331 : 325 |
656 |
29.03.2008 |
11:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
292 : 318 |
610 |
29.03.2008 |
10:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Meisl 2 |
324 : 270 |
594 |
02.03.2008 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Turtles |
342 : 288 |
630 |
02.03.2008 |
13:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Grubernova |
330 : 329 |
659 |
02.03.2008 |
12:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Silberlinge |
321 : 302 |
623 |
02.03.2008 |
11:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Lebenshilfe |
327 : 245 |
572 |
02.03.2008 |
10:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
MA 4 |
322 : 285 |
607 |
16.02.2008 |
16:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
108 : 97 |
205 |
16.02.2008 |
16:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Karl |
106 : 106 |
212 |
16.02.2008 |
15:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
117 : 99 |
216 |
16.02.2008 |
15:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
101 : 105 |
206 |
16.02.2008 |
14:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
104 : 97 |
201 |
16.02.2008 |
14:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
102 : 113 |
215 |
13.01.2008 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
135 : 162 |
297 |
13.01.2008 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
157 : 142 |
299 |
13.01.2008 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
144 : 170 |
314 |
13.01.2008 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
152 : 174 |
326 |
13.01.2008 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
NEUNTEUFEL Manuela - RAUL Dan |
174 : 144 |
318 |
13.01.2008 |
15:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
168 : 160 |
328 |
13.01.2008 |
14:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
174 : 159 |
333 |
31.03.2007 |
18:56 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
109 : 97 |
206 |
31.03.2007 |
18:05 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
87 : 83 |
170 |
31.03.2007 |
17:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
106 : 84 |
190 |
31.03.2007 |
16:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
100 : 109 |
209 |
31.03.2007 |
15:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
106 : 105 |
211 |
31.03.2007 |
14:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
115 : 82 |
197 |
31.03.2007 |
13:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
100 : 96 |
196 |
17.03.2007 |
20:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Verlängerung |
Sparverein |
- |
Aichingers |
128 : 114 |
242 |
17.03.2007 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Sparverein |
- |
Aichingers |
320 : 320 |
640 |
17.03.2007 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Sparverein |
- |
Silberlinge |
284 : 352 |
636 |
17.03.2007 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Mostpresse |
317 : 295 |
612 |
17.03.2007 |
15:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Sound-Mix |
318 : 316 |
634 |
17.03.2007 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Meisl |
327 : 326 |
653 |
17.03.2007 |
13:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Aichingers |
317 : 297 |
614 |
04.03.2007 |
13:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
325 : 323 |
648 |
04.03.2007 |
12:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Turtles |
337 : 222 |
559 |
04.03.2007 |
11:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Teletuppies |
347 : 262 |
609 |
04.03.2007 |
11:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
289 : 253 |
542 |
04.03.2007 |
10:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
316 : 312 |
628 |
10.02.2007 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
157 : 156 |
313 |
10.02.2007 |
17:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
157 : 155 |
312 |
10.02.2007 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
170 : 167 |
337 |
10.02.2007 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
146 : 141 |
287 |
10.02.2007 |
14:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
152 : 148 |
300 |
10.02.2007 |
14:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
177 : 131 |
308 |
13.01.2007 |
14:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
99 : 108 |
207 |
13.01.2007 |
13:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
95 : 92 |
187 |
13.01.2007 |
13:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
111 : 88 |
199 |
13.01.2007 |
12:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
89 : 107 |
196 |
13.01.2007 |
11:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
104 : 127 |
231 |
13.01.2007 |
11:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HORA David |
99 : 72 |
171 |
13.01.2007 |
10:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
103 : 100 |
203 |
13.01.2007 |
10:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
106 : 94 |
200 |
01.04.2006 |
19:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
118 : 104 |
222 |
01.04.2006 |
18:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
102 : 112 |
214 |
01.04.2006 |
17:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
121 : 93 |
214 |
01.04.2006 |
16:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
99 : 85 |
184 |
01.04.2006 |
15:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
102 : 100 |
202 |
01.04.2006 |
15:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
104 : 100 |
204 |
01.04.2006 |
14:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
99 : 101 |
200 |
01.04.2006 |
13:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
113 : 111 |
224 |
11.03.2006 |
13:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Sparverein |
- |
Die Invaliden |
302 : 275 |
577 |
11.03.2006 |
12:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Sound-Mix |
282 : 310 |
592 |
11.03.2006 |
11:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Etech |
337 : 263 |
600 |
11.03.2006 |
11:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Golden Girls |
316 : 303 |
619 |
05.03.2006 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
294 : 302 |
596 |
05.03.2006 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
KC Kainwald |
321 : 298 |
619 |
05.03.2006 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
292 : 308 |
600 |
05.03.2006 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
TEAM Rumetshofer Michael |
320 : 262 |
582 |
05.03.2006 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
316 : 298 |
614 |
18.02.2006 |
20:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
161 : 148 |
309 |
18.02.2006 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
152 : 142 |
294 |
18.02.2006 |
19:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
KLEINBRUCKNER Brigitte - KLEINBRUCKNER Martin |
148 : 146 |
294 |
18.02.2006 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
171 : 156 |
327 |
18.02.2006 |
18:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
158 : 159 |
317 |
18.02.2006 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
168 : 155 |
323 |
18.02.2006 |
17:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
162 : 158 |
320 |
04.02.2006 |
16:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
108 : 96 |
204 |
04.02.2006 |
16:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Karl |
117 : 104 |
221 |
04.02.2006 |
15:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
118 : 104 |
222 |
04.02.2006 |
15:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
127 : 106 |
233 |
04.02.2006 |
15:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
92 : 92 |
184 |
04.02.2006 |
14:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
116 : 95 |
211 |
04.02.2006 |
14:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
115 : 106 |
221 |
04.02.2006 |
13:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
120 : 83 |
203 |
04.02.2006 |
13:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
109 : 115 |
224 |
20.03.2005 |
13:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
Die gschupften Promillbären |
304 : 220 |
524 |
20.03.2005 |
12:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
Hias und die 3 Promillos |
317 : 278 |
595 |
20.03.2005 |
11:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
278 : 291 |
569 |
20.03.2005 |
10:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
294 : 318 |
612 |
20.03.2005 |
09:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
ESV Grein |
322 : 281 |
603 |
05.03.2005 |
17:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
108 : 103 |
211 |
05.03.2005 |
17:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
98 : 117 |
215 |
05.03.2005 |
17:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
108 : 106 |
214 |
05.03.2005 |
16:46 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
103 : 115 |
218 |
05.03.2005 |
16:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
100 : 97 |
197 |
05.03.2005 |
15:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
106 : 92 |
198 |
20.02.2005 |
13:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
170 : 161 |
331 |
20.02.2005 |
12:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
155 : 174 |
329 |
20.02.2005 |
11:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
170 : 133 |
303 |
20.02.2005 |
11:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
149 : 167 |
316 |
20.02.2005 |
10:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HÖLZL Leopoldine - AICHINGER Engelbert |
159 : 162 |
321 |
20.02.2005 |
09:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
182 : 160 |
342 |
19.02.2005 |
16:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
107 : 100 |
207 |
19.02.2005 |
16:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
112 : 101 |
213 |
19.02.2005 |
15:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
116 : 96 |
212 |
19.02.2005 |
15:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
113 : 101 |
214 |
19.02.2005 |
14:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
112 : 97 |
209 |
19.02.2005 |
14:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
106 : 101 |
207 |
19.02.2005 |
13:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
112 : 92 |
204 |
19.02.2005 |
13:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
105 : 92 |
197 |
21.03.2004 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
ESV Grein |
319 : 321 |
640 |
21.03.2004 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
306 : 280 |
586 |
21.03.2004 |
14:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Team Achleitner Christian |
283 : 313 |
596 |
20.03.2004 |
12:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
331 : 314 |
645 |
20.03.2004 |
11:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
312 : 246 |
558 |
20.03.2004 |
11:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
ESV Grein |
303 : 323 |
626 |
20.03.2004 |
10:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
290 : 286 |
576 |
20.03.2004 |
09:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
309 : 284 |
593 |
14.03.2004 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
157 : 167 |
324 |
14.03.2004 |
19:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
159 : 146 |
305 |
14.03.2004 |
17:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
148 : 150 |
298 |
14.03.2004 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
166 : 136 |
302 |
14.03.2004 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
148 : 134 |
282 |
14.03.2004 |
14:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
158 : 153 |
311 |
14.03.2004 |
13:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
171 : 136 |
307 |
13.03.2004 |
18:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
115 : 112 |
227 |
13.03.2004 |
17:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
106 : 111 |
217 |
13.03.2004 |
17:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
107 : 107 |
214 |
13.03.2004 |
16:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
102 : 112 |
214 |
13.03.2004 |
16:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
113 : 90 |
203 |
13.03.2004 |
15:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
103 : 96 |
199 |
13.03.2004 |
15:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
95 : 95 |
190 |
13.03.2004 |
14:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
110 : 100 |
210 |
13.03.2004 |
13:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
104 : 112 |
216 |
07.03.2004 |
17:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
102 : 98 |
200 |
07.03.2004 |
17:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
106 : 93 |
199 |
07.03.2004 |
17:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
100 : 84 |
184 |
07.03.2004 |
16:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
99 : 101 |
200 |
07.03.2004 |
16:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
100 : 91 |
191 |
07.03.2004 |
15:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
98 : 108 |
206 |
07.03.2004 |
15:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
106 : 97 |
203 |
07.03.2004 |
14:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
104 : 111 |
215 |
29.03.2003 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
304 : 299 |
603 |
29.03.2003 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
295 : 335 |
630 |
29.03.2003 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
295 : 304 |
599 |
29.03.2003 |
16:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Dartclub |
309 : 307 |
616 |
29.03.2003 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Kampfgelsen |
295 : 291 |
586 |
29.03.2003 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
293 : 308 |
601 |
29.03.2003 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Damen-Power |
301 : 282 |
583 |
23.03.2003 |
17:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
93 : 97 |
190 |
23.03.2003 |
17:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
106 : 110 |
216 |
23.03.2003 |
16:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
108 : 97 |
205 |
23.03.2003 |
16:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
103 : 101 |
204 |
23.03.2003 |
15:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
115 : 116 |
231 |
23.03.2003 |
15:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
104 : 115 |
219 |
16.03.2003 |
17:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
137 : 150 |
287 |
16.03.2003 |
16:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Brigitte - AICHINGER Engelbert |
146 : 122 |
268 |
16.03.2003 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
142 : 145 |
287 |
16.03.2003 |
13:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
148 : 146 |
294 |
16.03.2003 |
13:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
167 : 145 |
312 |
15.03.2003 |
13:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KRICHBAUMER Jürgen |
110 : 79 |
189 |
15.03.2003 |
13:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRANK Klaus |
97 : 99 |
196 |
15.03.2003 |
13:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
99 : 101 |
200 |
15.03.2003 |
12:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
MACH Joachim |
108 : 100 |
208 |
04.03.2001 |
20:39 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
121 : 102 |
223 |
04.03.2001 |
18:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
112 : 109 |
221 |
04.03.2001 |
17:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
113 : 92 |
205 |
03.03.2001 |
22:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Hahn Ernst |
- |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
301 : 309 |
610 |
03.03.2001 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Hahn Ernst |
- |
TEAM Rathgeb Helmut |
314 : 347 |
661 |
03.03.2001 |
21:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Hahn Ernst |
- |
TEAM ESV Grein |
303 : 294 |
597 |
03.03.2001 |
20:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
98 : 92 |
190 |
03.03.2001 |
19:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
96 : 105 |
201 |
03.03.2001 |
19:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
117 : 104 |
221 |
03.03.2001 |
19:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
91 : 100 |
191 |
03.03.2001 |
19:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
93 : 86 |
179 |
03.03.2001 |
15:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
101 : 106 |
207 |
03.03.2001 |
14:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
105 : 102 |
207 |
03.03.2001 |
14:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
102 : 111 |
213 |
03.03.2001 |
14:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SPERL Pierre |
111 : 98 |
209 |
03.03.2001 |
13:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
109 : 100 |
209 |