Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit KÄFERBÖCK Roman
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
09.03.2024 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
358 : 363 |
721 |
09.03.2024 |
17:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Chicken Wings |
331 : 341 |
672 |
09.03.2024 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kegelbuam |
338 : 341 |
679 |
09.03.2024 |
15:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Hände Gottes |
341 : 344 |
685 |
20.01.2024 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kegelbuam |
353 : 354 |
707 |
20.01.2024 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
326 : 321 |
647 |
20.01.2024 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Drascher |
347 : 343 |
690 |
20.01.2024 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
343 : 317 |
660 |
17.11.2023 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
151 : 145 |
296 |
17.11.2023 |
21:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 29-32
|
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
162 : 125 |
287 |
17.11.2023 |
20:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
160 : 174 |
334 |
17.11.2023 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
142 : 163 |
305 |
17.11.2023 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
156 : 168 |
324 |
22.10.2023 |
17:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
161 : 177 |
338 |
22.10.2023 |
17:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
161 : 175 |
336 |
22.10.2023 |
16:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
137 : 176 |
313 |
22.10.2023 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
164 : 162 |
326 |
07.10.2023 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
155 : 165 |
320 |
07.10.2023 |
15:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
153 : 187 |
340 |
07.10.2023 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
150 : 164 |
314 |
07.10.2023 |
14:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
150 : 150 |
300 |
23.04.2023 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
332 : 336 |
668 |
23.04.2023 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jagabrandners |
344 : 369 |
713 |
23.04.2023 |
14:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Mostpresse |
335 : 375 |
710 |
23.04.2023 |
12:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kegelbuam |
359 : 316 |
675 |
04.02.2023 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
343 : 317 |
660 |
04.02.2023 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kameraden |
326 : 351 |
677 |
04.02.2023 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
353 : 333 |
686 |
04.02.2023 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
327 : 315 |
642 |
19.11.2022 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
139 : 167 |
306 |
19.11.2022 |
18:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
179 : 161 |
340 |
19.11.2022 |
16:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
180 : 163 |
343 |
19.11.2022 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
163 : 150 |
313 |
19.11.2022 |
14:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
179 : 159 |
338 |
23.10.2022 |
18:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
142 : 162 |
304 |
23.10.2022 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
178 : 180 |
358 |
23.10.2022 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
171 : 182 |
353 |
23.10.2022 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
163 : 154 |
317 |
23.10.2022 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
175 : 146 |
321 |
02.10.2022 |
17:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
161 : 165 |
326 |
02.10.2022 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
172 : 179 |
351 |
02.10.2022 |
15:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
169 : 187 |
356 |
02.10.2022 |
15:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEPERT Christine / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
182 : 149 |
331 |
10.09.2022 |
14:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Silberlinge |
319 : 349 |
668 |
10.09.2022 |
13:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kellerbar |
318 : 360 |
678 |
10.09.2022 |
12:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kegelbuam |
327 : 0 |
327 |
10.09.2022 |
11:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
330 : 345 |
675 |
10.09.2022 |
09:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Aichingers |
323 : 354 |
677 |
31.07.2022 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
White Stars |
332 : 363 |
695 |
31.07.2022 |
17:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Chicken Wings |
346 : 376 |
722 |
31.07.2022 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Glücksengerl |
341 : 367 |
708 |
31.07.2022 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Drascher |
346 : 335 |
681 |
22.05.2022 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
332 : 324 |
656 |
22.05.2022 |
18:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
331 : 342 |
673 |
22.05.2022 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
347 : 329 |
676 |
22.05.2022 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Glücksengerl |
356 : 350 |
706 |
27.03.2022 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
163 : 168 |
331 |
27.03.2022 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
143 : 170 |
313 |
27.03.2022 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
176 : 161 |
337 |
27.03.2022 |
16:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
164 : 161 |
325 |
27.03.2022 |
14:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
160 : 139 |
299 |
19.09.2021 |
19:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
297 : 358 |
655 |
19.09.2021 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kegelbuam |
316 : 332 |
648 |
19.09.2021 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
340 : 313 |
653 |
19.09.2021 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Longstones |
320 : 312 |
632 |
11.09.2021 |
15:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ANERL Ulrike |
109 : 111 |
220 |
11.09.2021 |
15:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
101 : 124 |
225 |
11.09.2021 |
15:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
112 : 92 |
204 |
11.09.2021 |
14:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
104 : 107 |
211 |
28.08.2021 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
336 : 307 |
643 |
28.08.2021 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
328 : 303 |
631 |
28.08.2021 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
352 : 340 |
692 |
28.08.2021 |
13:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kerngesund |
317 : 337 |
654 |
28.08.2021 |
12:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kellerbar |
345 : 325 |
670 |
26.07.2021 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
324 : 325 |
649 |
25.07.2021 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
337 : 256 |
593 |
25.07.2021 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jagabrandners |
352 : 322 |
674 |
25.07.2021 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
295 : 306 |
601 |
30.10.2020 |
21:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
136 : 148 |
284 |
30.10.2020 |
20:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
174 : 168 |
342 |
30.10.2020 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
152 : 184 |
336 |
30.10.2020 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
158 : 163 |
321 |
26.07.2020 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Glücksengerl |
345 : 338 |
683 |
26.07.2020 |
11:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jagabrandners |
356 : 0 |
356 |
26.07.2020 |
11:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Erdnuss |
356 : 345 |
701 |
26.07.2020 |
10:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
370 : 358 |
728 |
28.06.2020 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kegelstupser |
325 : 382 |
707 |
28.06.2020 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
346 : 333 |
679 |
28.06.2020 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Silent Valley |
362 : 372 |
734 |
28.06.2020 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Sauzipfler |
368 : 345 |
713 |
26.01.2020 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kegelbuam |
351 : 335 |
686 |
26.01.2020 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
375 : 300 |
675 |
26.01.2020 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
355 : 323 |
678 |
09.11.2019 |
13:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
107 : 109 |
216 |
09.11.2019 |
12:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
109 : 117 |
226 |
09.11.2019 |
12:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
112 : 119 |
231 |
07.09.2019 |
21:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
OELLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
117 : 123 |
240 |
07.09.2019 |
20:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PERUSICH Hans |
115 : 96 |
211 |
07.09.2019 |
19:43 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 117 |
231 |
07.09.2019 |
14:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ANERL Ulrike |
99 : 99 |
198 |
07.09.2019 |
14:02 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
128 : 115 |
243 |
07.09.2019 |
13:45 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
121 : 102 |
223 |
07.09.2019 |
13:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BUCHBERGER Heinrich |
106 : 80 |
186 |
27.04.2019 |
17:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
343 : 303 |
646 |
27.04.2019 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Chicken Wings |
369 : 305 |
674 |
27.04.2019 |
13:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
365 : 338 |
703 |
31.03.2019 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Kegelstupser |
332 : 334 |
666 |
31.03.2019 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Mostpresse |
323 : 324 |
647 |
31.03.2019 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Jagabrandners |
332 : 358 |
690 |
31.03.2019 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
D' Arbinger |
333 : 300 |
633 |
27.01.2019 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Glücksengerl |
374 : 317 |
691 |
27.01.2019 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
D' Arbinger |
369 : 347 |
716 |
27.01.2019 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
350 : 196 |
546 |
27.01.2019 |
14:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
341 : 325 |
666 |
10.11.2018 |
20:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
100 : 109 |
209 |
10.11.2018 |
19:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard |
113 : 118 |
231 |
10.11.2018 |
19:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
114 : 111 |
225 |
10.11.2018 |
15:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
113 : 112 |
225 |
10.11.2018 |
14:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
123 : 116 |
239 |
10.11.2018 |
13:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
106 : 108 |
214 |
22.04.2018 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
343 : 315 |
658 |
22.04.2018 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Glücksengerl |
354 : 349 |
703 |
22.04.2018 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Aichingers |
351 : 354 |
705 |
22.04.2018 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Chicken Wings |
331 : 354 |
685 |
11.03.2018 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 359 |
700 |
11.03.2018 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
347 : 358 |
705 |
11.03.2018 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Drascher 1 |
371 : 368 |
739 |
11.03.2018 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
370 : 343 |
713 |
21.01.2018 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
364 : 247 |
611 |
21.01.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Silent Valley |
331 : 302 |
633 |
21.01.2018 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Sauzipfler |
358 : 313 |
671 |
24.11.2017 |
23:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
174 : 178 |
352 |
24.11.2017 |
22:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
159 : 144 |
303 |
24.11.2017 |
20:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
194 : 176 |
370 |
24.11.2017 |
20:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
175 : 155 |
330 |
24.11.2017 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - KERN Bruno |
165 : 168 |
333 |
26.10.2017 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
185 : 169 |
354 |
26.10.2017 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
172 : 149 |
321 |
26.10.2017 |
17:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - EIGENTHALER Sebastian |
186 : 162 |
348 |
26.10.2017 |
17:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
168 : 175 |
343 |
26.10.2017 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - KERN Bruno |
176 : 158 |
334 |
26.10.2017 |
15:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
181 : 170 |
351 |
08.10.2017 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
163 : 173 |
336 |
08.10.2017 |
18:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
172 : 179 |
351 |
08.10.2017 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
170 : 164 |
334 |
08.10.2017 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
177 : 171 |
348 |
08.10.2017 |
15:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
170 : 182 |
352 |
01.09.2017 |
17:46 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
117 : 128 |
245 |
01.09.2017 |
17:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
111 : 116 |
227 |
01.09.2017 |
16:56 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
116 : 116 |
232 |
01.09.2017 |
16:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
120 : 113 |
233 |
06.05.2017 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Holzfäller |
348 : 375 |
723 |
06.05.2017 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Generali |
339 : 374 |
713 |
06.05.2017 |
14:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Team Tornado |
335 : 347 |
682 |
06.05.2017 |
13:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
337 : 358 |
695 |
26.03.2017 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
355 : 331 |
686 |
26.03.2017 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
339 : 331 |
670 |
26.03.2017 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
337 : 367 |
704 |
26.03.2017 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
361 : 352 |
713 |
21.01.2017 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
338 : 279 |
617 |
21.01.2017 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
367 : 325 |
692 |
21.01.2017 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
351 : 362 |
713 |
21.01.2017 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Glücksengerl |
336 : 360 |
696 |
19.11.2016 |
19:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
117 : 115 |
232 |
19.11.2016 |
18:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
118 : 133 |
251 |
19.11.2016 |
18:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Verlängerung |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
34 : 28 |
62 |
19.11.2016 |
17:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
116 : 116 |
232 |
19.11.2016 |
12:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
128 : 118 |
246 |
19.11.2016 |
12:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
111 : 108 |
219 |
19.11.2016 |
12:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
122 : 125 |
247 |
19.11.2016 |
11:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
128 : 125 |
253 |
30.10.2016 |
19:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
176 : 172 |
348 |
30.10.2016 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
171 : 156 |
327 |
30.10.2016 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
187 : 157 |
344 |
30.10.2016 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
158 : 177 |
335 |
30.10.2016 |
15:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
174 : 170 |
344 |
30.10.2016 |
15:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
MATZINGER Anneliese - MATZINGER Leopold |
162 : 142 |
304 |
07.10.2016 |
23:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
171 : 150 |
321 |
07.10.2016 |
22:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
179 : 187 |
366 |
07.10.2016 |
21:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
163 : 153 |
316 |
07.10.2016 |
20:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
170 : 194 |
364 |
07.10.2016 |
20:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
164 : 172 |
336 |
07.10.2016 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
169 : 188 |
357 |
17.09.2016 |
18:25 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
102 : 97 |
199 |
17.09.2016 |
18:09 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
113 : 124 |
237 |
17.09.2016 |
16:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine |
103 : 101 |
204 |
17.09.2016 |
16:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
109 : 114 |
223 |
17.09.2016 |
15:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
97 : 121 |
218 |
17.09.2016 |
14:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
106 : 103 |
209 |
17.09.2016 |
13:19 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
128 : 112 |
240 |
16.04.2016 |
18:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Drascher 1 |
326 : 364 |
690 |
16.04.2016 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Lokomotive |
342 : 326 |
668 |
16.04.2016 |
14:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Mostpresse |
326 : 318 |
644 |
16.04.2016 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Wienerweg |
322 : 0 |
322 |
02.04.2016 |
21:27 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Purea |
- |
Gasokol |
189 : 203 |
392 |
02.04.2016 |
20:26 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Purea |
- |
Meisl |
192 : 212 |
404 |
02.04.2016 |
19:27 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Purea |
- |
Stadtamt 2 |
178 : 163 |
341 |
02.04.2016 |
17:53 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Zwischenrunde |
Purea |
- |
Biberauer 2 |
173 : 137 |
310 |
02.04.2016 |
17:05 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Zwischenrunde |
Purea |
- |
Stadtamt 1 |
194 : 176 |
370 |
02.04.2016 |
15:54 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Purea |
- |
Meisl |
186 : 214 |
400 |
02.04.2016 |
14:01 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Purea |
- |
Stadtamt 2 |
178 : 190 |
368 |
27.02.2016 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
FC Stoned |
335 : 331 |
666 |
27.02.2016 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
334 : 337 |
671 |
27.02.2016 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Sauzipfler |
316 : 313 |
629 |
27.02.2016 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
362 : 337 |
699 |
23.01.2016 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Holzwürmer |
320 : 335 |
655 |
23.01.2016 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Glücksengerl |
303 : 300 |
603 |
23.01.2016 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
309 : 331 |
640 |
23.01.2016 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Jagabrandners |
349 : 323 |
672 |
28.11.2015 |
19:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - STEINKELLNER Fritz |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
180 : 169 |
349 |
28.11.2015 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - STEINKELLNER Fritz |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
172 : 167 |
339 |
28.11.2015 |
17:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - STEINKELLNER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
185 : 189 |
374 |
28.11.2015 |
16:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - STEINKELLNER Fritz |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
171 : 151 |
322 |
28.11.2015 |
15:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - STEINKELLNER Fritz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
180 : 157 |
337 |
28.11.2015 |
15:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - STEINKELLNER Fritz |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
197 : 163 |
360 |
13.11.2015 |
22:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - STEINKELLNER Fritz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
186 : 196 |
382 |
13.11.2015 |
22:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - STEINKELLNER Fritz |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
184 : 173 |
357 |
13.11.2015 |
20:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - STEINKELLNER Fritz |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
156 : 183 |
339 |
13.11.2015 |
19:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - STEINKELLNER Fritz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
169 : 174 |
343 |
11.07.2015 |
16:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
92 : 106 |
198 |
11.07.2015 |
15:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
113 : 119 |
232 |
11.07.2015 |
14:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
108 : 96 |
204 |
11.07.2015 |
14:21 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
119 : 114 |
233 |
11.07.2015 |
13:41 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane |
113 : 59 |
172 |
11.07.2015 |
12:43 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
107 : 118 |
225 |
19.04.2015 |
19:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Kerngesund |
377 : 355 |
732 |
19.04.2015 |
14:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
314 : 373 |
687 |
19.04.2015 |
13:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Jagabrandners |
363 : 0 |
363 |
28.03.2015 |
19:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Kerngesund |
338 : 380 |
718 |
28.03.2015 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Lokomotive |
328 : 344 |
672 |
28.03.2015 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Grubernova |
354 : 303 |
657 |
28.03.2015 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Holzfäller |
331 : 354 |
685 |
17.01.2015 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Lokomotive |
354 : 330 |
684 |
17.01.2015 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer |
- |
H & M |
353 : 316 |
669 |
17.01.2015 |
16:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
361 : 372 |
733 |
17.01.2015 |
15:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
362 : 358 |
720 |
28.11.2014 |
23:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
187 : 171 |
358 |
28.11.2014 |
23:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
189 : 154 |
343 |
28.11.2014 |
22:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
177 : 159 |
336 |
28.11.2014 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
187 : 167 |
354 |
28.11.2014 |
20:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
187 : 179 |
366 |
28.11.2014 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
165 : 155 |
320 |
23.11.2014 |
19:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Verlängerung |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
28 : 37 |
65 |
23.11.2014 |
19:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
118 : 118 |
236 |
23.11.2014 |
18:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
111 : 109 |
220 |
23.11.2014 |
17:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
115 : 128 |
243 |
23.11.2014 |
16:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
110 : 117 |
227 |
23.11.2014 |
15:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
106 : 98 |
204 |
31.10.2014 |
21:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
176 : 129 |
305 |
31.10.2014 |
21:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
179 : 167 |
346 |
31.10.2014 |
20:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
179 : 159 |
338 |
31.10.2014 |
19:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
168 : 172 |
340 |
31.10.2014 |
19:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
184 : 146 |
330 |
27.10.2014 |
22:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
117 : 112 |
229 |
27.10.2014 |
21:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
109 : 96 |
205 |
27.10.2014 |
20:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
106 : 115 |
221 |
27.10.2014 |
20:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
122 : 113 |
235 |
27.10.2014 |
19:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
120 : 106 |
226 |
15.10.2014 |
23:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
176 : 172 |
348 |
15.10.2014 |
23:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
184 : 174 |
358 |
15.10.2014 |
22:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
162 : 175 |
337 |
15.10.2014 |
21:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
187 : 199 |
386 |
15.10.2014 |
20:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
167 : 179 |
346 |
15.10.2014 |
19:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
186 : 188 |
374 |
04.10.2014 |
18:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
MARTISCHNIG Michael |
112 : 105 |
217 |
04.10.2014 |
17:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HESSL Christian |
109 : 122 |
231 |
04.10.2014 |
17:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
95 : 104 |
199 |
04.10.2014 |
16:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
124 : 112 |
236 |
04.10.2014 |
15:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ABENTHEUER Rudolf |
110 : 104 |
214 |
04.10.2014 |
15:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
130 : 120 |
250 |
14.09.2014 |
18:52 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 119 |
233 |
14.09.2014 |
18:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
83 : 113 |
196 |
14.09.2014 |
17:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
109 : 103 |
212 |
14.09.2014 |
16:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
103 : 113 |
216 |
14.09.2014 |
16:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
119 : 114 |
233 |
14.09.2014 |
15:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
DANNERBAUER Anton |
127 : 113 |
240 |
10.09.2014 |
21:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
95 : 118 |
213 |
10.09.2014 |
21:02 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
111 : 113 |
224 |
10.09.2014 |
20:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
108 : 101 |
209 |
10.09.2014 |
20:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
129 : 109 |
238 |
10.09.2014 |
19:16 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
129 : 104 |
233 |
13.04.2014 |
20:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
372 : 354 |
726 |
13.04.2014 |
15:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
377 : 320 |
697 |
13.04.2014 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Golden Girls |
353 : 348 |
701 |
13.04.2014 |
13:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
331 : 360 |
691 |
22.03.2014 |
18:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Chicken Wings |
360 : 329 |
689 |
22.03.2014 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Holzfäller |
347 : 380 |
727 |
22.03.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Kellerbar |
341 : 343 |
684 |
22.03.2014 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
347 : 356 |
703 |
07.02.2014 |
22:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Kellerbar |
342 : 344 |
686 |
07.02.2014 |
21:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
336 : 386 |
722 |
07.02.2014 |
19:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
353 : 316 |
669 |
07.02.2014 |
18:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Gassner's |
356 : 308 |
664 |
01.12.2013 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
158 : 182 |
340 |
01.12.2013 |
18:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Helmut |
167 : 164 |
331 |
01.12.2013 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
159 : 183 |
342 |
01.12.2013 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
158 : 197 |
355 |
16.11.2013 |
18:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
117 : 87 |
204 |
16.11.2013 |
17:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
117 : 115 |
232 |
16.11.2013 |
16:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
103 : 123 |
226 |
16.11.2013 |
15:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
116 : 123 |
239 |
16.11.2013 |
15:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
112 : 113 |
225 |
09.11.2013 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
177 : 140 |
317 |
09.11.2013 |
17:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - LEHNFELD Richard |
174 : 173 |
347 |
09.11.2013 |
16:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
165 : 173 |
338 |
09.11.2013 |
15:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
190 : 145 |
335 |
23.10.2013 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
161 : 198 |
359 |
23.10.2013 |
20:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
176 : 172 |
348 |
23.10.2013 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
187 : 174 |
361 |
23.10.2013 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AIGNER Waltraud - AIGNER Ernst |
157 : 144 |
301 |
20.10.2013 |
18:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
112 : 122 |
234 |
20.10.2013 |
17:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
120 : 110 |
230 |
20.10.2013 |
17:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
114 : 114 |
228 |
20.10.2013 |
16:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
110 : 104 |
214 |
20.10.2013 |
15:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
122 : 111 |
233 |
09.10.2013 |
20:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
114 : 118 |
232 |
09.10.2013 |
20:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
106 : 114 |
220 |
09.10.2013 |
20:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
124 : 110 |
234 |
09.10.2013 |
19:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
119 : 106 |
225 |
09.10.2013 |
19:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
84 : 90 |
174 |
06.09.2013 |
18:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GATTRINGER Herbert |
116 : 109 |
225 |
06.09.2013 |
18:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
100 : 101 |
201 |
06.09.2013 |
17:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
124 : 109 |
233 |
06.09.2013 |
16:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
101 : 128 |
229 |
06.09.2013 |
16:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
118 : 112 |
230 |
30.08.2013 |
19:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
105 : 96 |
201 |
30.08.2013 |
18:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
117 : 112 |
229 |
30.08.2013 |
18:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PUNZ Franz |
107 : 73 |
180 |
30.08.2013 |
17:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
97 : 104 |
201 |
30.08.2013 |
17:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
116 : 107 |
223 |
30.08.2013 |
16:59 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ERBER Franz |
113 : 100 |
213 |
30.08.2013 |
16:29 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
127 : 122 |
249 |
06.04.2013 |
19:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
- |
Jagabrandners |
350 : 339 |
689 |
06.04.2013 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
- |
Drascher 2 |
356 : 353 |
709 |
06.04.2013 |
14:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
- |
Gogola |
371 : 340 |
711 |
06.04.2013 |
13:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
- |
Golden Girls |
333 : 348 |
681 |
22.02.2013 |
22:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
- |
Mountain Church |
339 : 332 |
671 |
22.02.2013 |
21:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
362 : 217 |
579 |
22.02.2013 |
21:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
381 : 320 |
701 |
22.02.2013 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
- |
Die 4 H's |
372 : 323 |
695 |
16.02.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Holzwürmer 2 |
- |
Grufeneder 2 |
297 : 238 |
535 |
16.02.2013 |
17:09 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer 2 |
- |
Kollerbau |
319 : 326 |
645 |
16.02.2013 |
16:08 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer 2 |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
325 : 337 |
662 |
16.02.2013 |
15:17 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer 2 |
- |
Grufeneder 1 |
304 : 314 |
618 |
16.02.2013 |
14:26 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer 2 |
- |
Etech |
303 : 256 |
559 |
11.01.2013 |
22:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
- |
A-Team |
301 : 351 |
652 |
11.01.2013 |
21:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
- |
Golden Girls |
343 : 310 |
653 |
11.01.2013 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
- |
Mostpresse |
307 : 349 |
656 |
11.01.2013 |
19:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
- |
Chicken Wings |
323 : 348 |
671 |
24.11.2012 |
17:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
92 : 97 |
189 |
24.11.2012 |
16:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 110 |
224 |
24.11.2012 |
16:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
104 : 115 |
219 |
24.11.2012 |
16:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
95 : 105 |
200 |
24.11.2012 |
15:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
93 : 95 |
188 |
10.11.2012 |
18:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
112 : 93 |
205 |
10.11.2012 |
17:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
101 : 107 |
208 |
10.11.2012 |
16:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
105 : 88 |
193 |
10.11.2012 |
16:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
103 : 105 |
208 |
10.11.2012 |
15:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
102 : 108 |
210 |
19.10.2012 |
22:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
107 : 92 |
199 |
19.10.2012 |
21:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
111 : 90 |
201 |
19.10.2012 |
21:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
112 : 102 |
214 |
19.10.2012 |
20:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
105 : 107 |
212 |
19.10.2012 |
19:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AIGNER Robert |
100 : 98 |
198 |
06.10.2012 |
21:26 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
110 : 115 |
225 |
06.10.2012 |
20:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KLAUSER Johann |
95 : 111 |
206 |
06.10.2012 |
20:04 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
97 : 118 |
215 |
06.10.2012 |
19:29 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
124 : 114 |
238 |
06.10.2012 |
18:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
LINDORFER Klaus |
109 : 98 |
207 |
06.10.2012 |
18:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
104 : 112 |
216 |
23.09.2012 |
18:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
REICHELMAYR Karl |
98 : 88 |
186 |
23.09.2012 |
18:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
LINDORFER Klaus |
95 : 112 |
207 |
23.09.2012 |
17:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
116 : 110 |
226 |
23.09.2012 |
17:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BURESCH Karl |
102 : 98 |
200 |
23.09.2012 |
16:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KLAUSER Johann |
121 : 95 |
216 |
23.09.2012 |
16:03 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
95 : 108 |
203 |
23.09.2012 |
15:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
101 : 104 |
205 |
14.04.2012 |
20:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
326 : 313 |
639 |
14.04.2012 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
332 : 329 |
661 |
14.04.2012 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
357 : 343 |
700 |
14.04.2012 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
KTM |
318 : 330 |
648 |
03.03.2012 |
19:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
339 : 323 |
662 |
03.03.2012 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
324 : 342 |
666 |
03.03.2012 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
335 : 332 |
667 |
03.03.2012 |
15:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
348 : 319 |
667 |
03.03.2012 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
330 : 325 |
655 |
19.11.2011 |
18:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Verlängerung |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHEIBER Willi |
31 : 40 |
71 |
19.11.2011 |
18:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHEIBER Willi |
105 : 105 |
210 |
19.11.2011 |
17:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
99 : 119 |
218 |
19.11.2011 |
16:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HIESZBÖCK Horst |
107 : 92 |
199 |
19.11.2011 |
16:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
110 : 119 |
229 |
19.11.2011 |
15:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
95 : 114 |
209 |
13.11.2011 |
18:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
114 : 122 |
236 |
13.11.2011 |
17:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
116 : 105 |
221 |
13.11.2011 |
17:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
96 : 91 |
187 |
13.11.2011 |
17:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
114 : 96 |
210 |
13.11.2011 |
16:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
112 : 77 |
189 |
22.10.2011 |
15:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
97 : 110 |
207 |
22.10.2011 |
14:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
101 : 113 |
214 |
22.10.2011 |
14:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAAS Erwin |
97 : 92 |
189 |
22.10.2011 |
12:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
112 : 106 |
218 |
22.10.2011 |
12:43 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
114 : 99 |
213 |
07.10.2011 |
20:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
LINDORFER Klaus |
107 : 100 |
207 |
07.10.2011 |
19:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
116 : 100 |
216 |
07.10.2011 |
19:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
106 : 115 |
221 |
07.10.2011 |
18:29 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
115 : 91 |
206 |
07.10.2011 |
17:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KLAUSER Johann |
97 : 104 |
201 |
07.10.2011 |
17:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SEELIGER Lothar |
115 : 82 |
197 |
07.10.2011 |
16:52 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
116 : 110 |
226 |
07.10.2011 |
16:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
116 : 101 |
217 |
23.10.2010 |
15:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
108 : 77 |
185 |
23.10.2010 |
14:47 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
LEUTGEB Johann |
94 : 78 |
172 |
23.10.2010 |
14:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
103 : 84 |
187 |
23.10.2010 |
14:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
95 : 102 |
197 |
23.10.2010 |
13:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
103 : 109 |
212 |
17.10.2009 |
13:19 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
91 : 102 |
193 |
17.10.2009 |
13:09 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Verlängerung |
ÖLLEMEIER Fritz |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
31 : 30 |
61 |
17.10.2009 |
13:02 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ÖLLEMEIER Fritz |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
103 : 103 |
206 |
17.10.2009 |
12:45 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STEINKELLNER Fritz |
92 : 95 |
187 |
17.10.2009 |
12:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
107 : 103 |
210 |
17.10.2009 |
12:03 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
116 : 111 |
227 |
17.10.2009 |
11:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
WITTNER Johann |
106 : 85 |
191 |
17.10.2009 |
11:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAAS Erwin |
99 : 76 |
175 |
05.04.2008 |
13:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
LEUTGEB Johnny |
98 : 80 |
178 |
05.04.2008 |
12:38 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
106 : 126 |
232 |
05.04.2008 |
12:29 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
94 : 104 |
198 |
05.04.2008 |
11:59 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAAS Erwin |
98 : 93 |
191 |
05.04.2008 |
11:16 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
100 : 92 |
192 |
05.04.2008 |
10:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SEELIGER Lothar |
98 : 85 |
183 |
10.03.2007 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Seniorenbund |
- |
KC Kainwald |
270 : 277 |
547 |
10.03.2007 |
11:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Seniorenbund |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
248 : 256 |
504 |
10.03.2007 |
10:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Seniorenbund |
- |
Jägermeister |
267 : 326 |
593 |
10.03.2007 |
09:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Seniorenbund |
- |
Gattringer |
265 : 323 |
588 |
10.03.2007 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Seniorenbund |
- |
Schlümpfe |
290 : 254 |
544 |
02.03.2007 |
23:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund |
- |
Mostpresse |
273 : 319 |
592 |
02.03.2007 |
22:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
301 : 273 |
574 |
02.03.2007 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund |
- |
Silberlinge |
304 : 335 |
639 |
02.03.2007 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund |
- |
Loamgrubn |
278 : 326 |
604 |
03.02.2007 |
12:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
96 : 104 |
200 |
03.02.2007 |
11:16 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
91 : 103 |
194 |
03.02.2007 |
10:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
LUMESBERGER Josef |
109 : 97 |
206 |
03.02.2007 |
09:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAAS Erwin |
107 : 83 |
190 |
03.02.2007 |
09:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
104 : 95 |
199 |
04.03.2006 |
19:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Sound-Mix |
305 : 301 |
606 |
04.03.2006 |
17:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
280 : 320 |
600 |
04.03.2006 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Mostpresse |
315 : 331 |
646 |
04.03.2006 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
314 : 315 |
629 |
04.03.2006 |
13:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Los Promillos |
283 : 312 |
595 |
28.01.2006 |
14:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
105 : 109 |
214 |
28.01.2006 |
13:53 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Josef |
92 : 97 |
189 |
28.01.2006 |
13:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SEELIGER Lothar |
105 : 72 |
177 |
28.01.2006 |
10:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JAKOB Heinrich |
109 : 103 |
212 |
28.01.2006 |
09:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
111 : 111 |
222 |
28.01.2006 |
09:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BARTH Herbert |
104 : 91 |
195 |
19.03.2005 |
14:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Sound-Mix |
294 : 277 |
571 |
19.03.2005 |
13:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Los Promillos |
281 : 303 |
584 |
19.03.2005 |
12:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Die Invaliden |
287 : 298 |
585 |
19.03.2005 |
11:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
291 : 316 |
607 |
12.02.2005 |
15:21 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SEELIGER Lothar |
82 : 87 |
169 |
12.02.2005 |
14:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
99 : 116 |
215 |
12.02.2005 |
14:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
REITER Hubert |
106 : 92 |
198 |
12.02.2005 |
10:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAAS Erwin |
106 : 95 |
201 |
12.02.2005 |
10:01 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
LEUTGEB Johann |
113 : 94 |
207 |
12.02.2005 |
09:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
99 : 98 |
197 |
12.02.2005 |
09:12 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
88 : 108 |
196 |
12.02.2005 |
08:59 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BRANDSTÖTTER Josef |
100 : 89 |
189 |
21.03.2004 |
16:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Ottos Würze |
280 : 273 |
553 |
21.03.2004 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
280 : 306 |
586 |
21.03.2004 |
13:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
306 : 344 |
650 |
20.03.2004 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Team Riegler Klaus |
263 : 306 |
569 |
20.03.2004 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Göbl |
288 : 217 |
505 |
20.03.2004 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Etech |
311 : 273 |
584 |
20.03.2004 |
15:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Damen-Power |
308 : 282 |
590 |
20.03.2004 |
14:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Klam |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
268 : 303 |
571 |
06.03.2004 |
13:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
102 : 104 |
206 |
06.03.2004 |
13:09 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Josef |
97 : 99 |
196 |
06.03.2004 |
12:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
HAAS Erwin |
97 : 79 |
176 |
06.03.2004 |
12:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
105 : 94 |
199 |
06.03.2004 |
11:53 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
96 : 112 |
208 |
06.03.2004 |
11:38 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BAUMFRIED Johann |
109 : 81 |
190 |