Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit ALTMÜLLER Kurt
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
05.04.2024 |
22:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Erdnuss |
354 : 354 |
708 |
05.04.2024 |
21:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
361 : 322 |
683 |
05.04.2024 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
353 : 342 |
695 |
05.04.2024 |
19:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kegelstupser |
373 : 354 |
727 |
19.01.2024 |
23:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
4 Sauger |
357 : 313 |
670 |
19.01.2024 |
22:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Silberlinge |
343 : 353 |
696 |
19.01.2024 |
20:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Schware Partie |
362 : 290 |
652 |
19.01.2024 |
19:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerngesund |
339 : 331 |
670 |
26.11.2023 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
165 : 162 |
327 |
26.11.2023 |
17:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
187 : 175 |
362 |
26.11.2023 |
17:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
183 : 169 |
352 |
26.11.2023 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
173 : 186 |
359 |
26.11.2023 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
184 : 185 |
369 |
03.11.2023 |
22:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
183 : 174 |
357 |
03.11.2023 |
20:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
182 : 166 |
348 |
03.11.2023 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
193 : 155 |
348 |
03.11.2023 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
170 : 160 |
330 |
29.09.2023 |
22:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
192 : 179 |
371 |
29.09.2023 |
21:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
178 : 168 |
346 |
29.09.2023 |
20:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
179 : 190 |
369 |
29.09.2023 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
177 : 165 |
342 |
25.08.2023 |
20:37 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
115 : 104 |
219 |
25.08.2023 |
20:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
106 : 97 |
203 |
25.08.2023 |
19:46 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
105 : 95 |
200 |
25.08.2023 |
19:21 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
115 : 94 |
209 |
25.08.2023 |
18:55 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
107 : 107 |
214 |
25.08.2023 |
18:30 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
101 : 104 |
205 |
29.04.2023 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
371 : 327 |
698 |
29.04.2023 |
12:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kameraden |
334 : 352 |
686 |
29.04.2023 |
11:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
346 : 355 |
701 |
29.04.2023 |
10:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Bründler |
378 : 375 |
753 |
18.03.2023 |
18:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Silent Valley |
356 : 360 |
716 |
18.03.2023 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
379 : 356 |
735 |
18.03.2023 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher |
347 : 358 |
705 |
18.03.2023 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
359 : 340 |
699 |
03.02.2023 |
23:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
372 : 331 |
703 |
03.02.2023 |
22:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Silberlinge |
355 : 368 |
723 |
03.02.2023 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
366 : 318 |
684 |
03.02.2023 |
20:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Sauzipfler |
359 : 264 |
623 |
26.11.2022 |
18:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
179 : 164 |
343 |
26.11.2022 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
175 : 156 |
331 |
26.11.2022 |
16:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
180 : 166 |
346 |
26.11.2022 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
188 : 180 |
368 |
26.11.2022 |
14:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
170 : 180 |
350 |
26.11.2022 |
13:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
191 : 172 |
363 |
31.10.2022 |
22:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
167 : 180 |
347 |
31.10.2022 |
20:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred |
167 : 176 |
343 |
31.10.2022 |
19:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
147 : 184 |
331 |
31.10.2022 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
195 : 167 |
362 |
30.09.2022 |
22:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
183 : 172 |
355 |
30.09.2022 |
21:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
171 : 151 |
322 |
30.09.2022 |
20:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
185 : 169 |
354 |
30.09.2022 |
19:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
188 : 153 |
341 |
31.07.2022 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
363 : 332 |
695 |
31.07.2022 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Glücksengerl |
376 : 348 |
724 |
31.07.2022 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Chicken Wings |
360 : 366 |
726 |
31.07.2022 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Drascher |
343 : 375 |
718 |
24.06.2022 |
19:23 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HAIDER Silke |
98 : 110 |
208 |
24.06.2022 |
19:06 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
107 : 108 |
215 |
24.06.2022 |
18:49 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
120 : 103 |
223 |
24.06.2022 |
18:18 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
101 : 106 |
207 |
13.05.2022 |
23:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
White Stars |
- |
Aichingers |
345 : 347 |
692 |
13.05.2022 |
22:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
White Stars |
- |
Kerngesund |
354 : 346 |
700 |
13.05.2022 |
21:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
White Stars |
- |
Kellerbar |
353 : 290 |
643 |
13.05.2022 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
White Stars |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
352 : 320 |
672 |
23.10.2020 |
19:10 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
108 : 111 |
219 |
23.10.2020 |
18:55 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
99 : 103 |
202 |
23.10.2020 |
18:27 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
113 : 115 |
228 |
23.10.2020 |
18:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
106 : 109 |
215 |
26.09.2020 |
17:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
131 : 123 |
254 |
26.09.2020 |
16:58 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
106 : 116 |
222 |
26.09.2020 |
16:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
ANERL Ulrike |
117 : 114 |
231 |
26.09.2020 |
15:51 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
111 : 106 |
217 |
26.09.2020 |
15:25 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
117 : 111 |
228 |
26.09.2020 |
15:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
113 : 99 |
212 |
26.09.2020 |
14:31 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
103 : 109 |
212 |
26.06.2020 |
22:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Erdnuss |
322 : 338 |
660 |
01.12.2019 |
19:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
176 : 180 |
356 |
01.12.2019 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
174 : 160 |
334 |
01.12.2019 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
182 : 169 |
351 |
01.12.2019 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
168 : 167 |
335 |
01.12.2019 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
170 : 178 |
348 |
31.10.2019 |
22:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
196 : 180 |
376 |
31.10.2019 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
176 : 175 |
351 |
31.10.2019 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
194 : 182 |
376 |
31.10.2019 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
196 : 179 |
375 |
20.10.2019 |
18:44 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
106 : 84 |
190 |
20.10.2019 |
18:02 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
112 : 112 |
224 |
20.10.2019 |
17:18 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
125 : 103 |
228 |
20.10.2019 |
16:43 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
99 : 106 |
205 |
20.10.2019 |
16:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
119 : 91 |
210 |
20.10.2019 |
15:36 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
117 : 118 |
235 |
20.10.2019 |
15:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
114 : 81 |
195 |
06.10.2019 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
163 : 186 |
349 |
06.10.2019 |
17:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
172 : 157 |
329 |
06.10.2019 |
16:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
180 : 149 |
329 |
06.10.2019 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
156 : 160 |
316 |
04.05.2019 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 1 |
348 : 350 |
698 |
04.05.2019 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Generali |
342 : 354 |
696 |
04.05.2019 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jagabrandners |
372 : 368 |
740 |
04.05.2019 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzfäller |
363 : 372 |
735 |
05.04.2019 |
22:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Team Tornado |
337 : 363 |
700 |
05.04.2019 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Erdnuss |
351 : 346 |
697 |
05.04.2019 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
360 : 337 |
697 |
05.04.2019 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
361 : 279 |
640 |
24.11.2018 |
18:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
176 : 159 |
335 |
24.11.2018 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
182 : 169 |
351 |
24.11.2018 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
167 : 184 |
351 |
24.11.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
182 : 159 |
341 |
24.11.2018 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
151 : 176 |
327 |
04.11.2018 |
18:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
183 : 187 |
370 |
04.11.2018 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
181 : 182 |
363 |
04.11.2018 |
17:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
190 : 171 |
361 |
04.11.2018 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
178 : 190 |
368 |
04.11.2018 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
199 : 198 |
397 |
21.10.2018 |
18:43 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
109 : 117 |
226 |
21.10.2018 |
18:01 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
105 : 108 |
213 |
21.10.2018 |
17:34 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
106 : 109 |
215 |
21.10.2018 |
16:43 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
119 : 105 |
224 |
21.10.2018 |
15:52 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
110 : 108 |
218 |
21.10.2018 |
15:18 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
111 : 91 |
202 |
06.10.2018 |
18:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
191 : 170 |
361 |
06.10.2018 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin |
179 : 159 |
338 |
06.10.2018 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
190 : 171 |
361 |
06.10.2018 |
15:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
187 : 191 |
378 |
21.04.2018 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
370 : 329 |
699 |
21.04.2018 |
17:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
335 : 0 |
335 |
21.04.2018 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
340 : 341 |
681 |
24.03.2018 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
353 : 355 |
708 |
24.03.2018 |
17:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Silberlinge |
323 : 350 |
673 |
24.03.2018 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
340 : 353 |
693 |
24.03.2018 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
334 : 361 |
695 |
25.11.2017 |
16:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
204 : 179 |
383 |
25.11.2017 |
16:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
173 : 163 |
336 |
25.11.2017 |
15:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
175 : 183 |
358 |
25.11.2017 |
14:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
195 : 188 |
383 |
25.11.2017 |
13:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
186 : 191 |
377 |
05.11.2017 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
195 : 198 |
393 |
05.11.2017 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
171 : 195 |
366 |
05.11.2017 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
185 : 184 |
369 |
05.11.2017 |
17:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
181 : 192 |
373 |
05.11.2017 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
165 : 179 |
344 |
05.11.2017 |
15:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
181 : 169 |
350 |
22.10.2017 |
17:04 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
117 : 119 |
236 |
22.10.2017 |
16:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
120 : 114 |
234 |
22.10.2017 |
16:24 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
106 : 111 |
217 |
22.10.2017 |
16:08 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
118 : 101 |
219 |
22.10.2017 |
15:45 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
112 : 116 |
228 |
01.10.2017 |
18:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
188 : 144 |
332 |
01.10.2017 |
16:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
184 : 172 |
356 |
01.10.2017 |
16:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
182 : 164 |
346 |
01.10.2017 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
168 : 176 |
344 |
01.09.2017 |
20:46 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
131 : 116 |
247 |
01.09.2017 |
20:29 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
100 : 135 |
235 |
01.09.2017 |
19:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
101 : 115 |
216 |
29.04.2017 |
20:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Erdnuss |
339 : 357 |
696 |
29.04.2017 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
344 : 363 |
707 |
29.04.2017 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
374 : 363 |
737 |
12.03.2017 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 1 |
369 : 333 |
702 |
12.03.2017 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Stammtischpartie |
348 : 274 |
622 |
12.03.2017 |
17:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 2 |
352 : 366 |
718 |
12.03.2017 |
15:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mountain Church |
354 : 331 |
685 |
03.02.2017 |
23:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 373 |
714 |
03.02.2017 |
21:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Silberlinge |
335 : 382 |
717 |
03.02.2017 |
20:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kellerbar |
335 : 365 |
700 |
03.02.2017 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
349 : 312 |
661 |
27.11.2016 |
19:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
167 : 141 |
308 |
27.11.2016 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
198 : 171 |
369 |
27.11.2016 |
16:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
182 : 171 |
353 |
27.11.2016 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
179 : 185 |
364 |
19.11.2016 |
14:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
113 : 119 |
232 |
19.11.2016 |
13:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
121 : 121 |
242 |
19.11.2016 |
13:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
123 : 122 |
245 |
19.11.2016 |
13:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
113 : 115 |
228 |
31.10.2016 |
22:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
194 : 173 |
367 |
31.10.2016 |
21:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
176 : 160 |
336 |
31.10.2016 |
20:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
183 : 174 |
357 |
31.10.2016 |
19:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
175 : 166 |
341 |
25.10.2016 |
22:50 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
126 : 106 |
232 |
25.10.2016 |
22:26 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
127 : 100 |
227 |
25.10.2016 |
21:51 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
119 : 89 |
208 |
25.10.2016 |
21:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
119 : 119 |
238 |
25.10.2016 |
20:45 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
115 : 92 |
207 |
25.10.2016 |
20:03 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
120 : 86 |
206 |
25.10.2016 |
19:22 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
119 : 103 |
222 |
02.10.2016 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
157 : 181 |
338 |
02.10.2016 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud |
174 : 132 |
306 |
02.10.2016 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
189 : 145 |
334 |
02.10.2016 |
15:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - SCHÖBEL Johann |
176 : 134 |
310 |
18.03.2016 |
23:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Naturfreunde |
- |
Mostpresse |
367 : 312 |
679 |
18.03.2016 |
21:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Naturfreunde |
- |
Holzwürmer |
330 : 360 |
690 |
18.03.2016 |
20:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Naturfreunde |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
331 : 379 |
710 |
18.03.2016 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Naturfreunde |
- |
Golden Girls |
361 : 348 |
709 |
05.02.2016 |
23:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Naturfreunde |
- |
Mountain Church |
327 : 350 |
677 |
05.02.2016 |
21:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Naturfreunde |
- |
Mostpresse |
346 : 308 |
654 |
05.02.2016 |
20:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Naturfreunde |
- |
Golden Girls |
318 : 335 |
653 |
05.02.2016 |
19:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Naturfreunde |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
344 : 350 |
694 |
08.11.2015 |
18:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - KERN Bruno |
175 : 184 |
359 |
08.11.2015 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
188 : 167 |
355 |
08.11.2015 |
17:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
187 : 173 |
360 |
08.11.2015 |
16:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
173 : 163 |
336 |
02.10.2015 |
22:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
162 : 177 |
339 |
02.10.2015 |
21:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
163 : 155 |
318 |
02.10.2015 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
188 : 160 |
348 |
02.10.2015 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
183 : 176 |
359 |
11.04.2015 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
H & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
327 : 307 |
634 |
07.03.2015 |
19:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
329 : 298 |
627 |
07.03.2015 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Aichingers |
325 : 344 |
669 |
07.03.2015 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Drascher 2 |
313 : 353 |
666 |
17.01.2015 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
317 : 364 |
681 |
17.01.2015 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Holzwürmer |
316 : 353 |
669 |
17.01.2015 |
16:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
332 : 350 |
682 |
17.01.2015 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Lokomotive |
300 : 335 |
635 |
30.11.2014 |
18:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
165 : 171 |
336 |
30.11.2014 |
18:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
188 : 182 |
370 |
30.11.2014 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
166 : 167 |
333 |
30.11.2014 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
179 : 178 |
357 |
30.11.2014 |
15:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
162 : 176 |
338 |
09.11.2014 |
18:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
169 : 156 |
325 |
09.11.2014 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
171 : 173 |
344 |
09.11.2014 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
168 : 162 |
330 |
09.11.2014 |
15:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
175 : 182 |
357 |
09.11.2014 |
14:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
173 : 189 |
362 |
15.10.2014 |
23:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
170 : 185 |
355 |
15.10.2014 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
171 : 172 |
343 |
15.10.2014 |
22:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
176 : 163 |
339 |
15.10.2014 |
21:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
199 : 187 |
386 |
15.10.2014 |
20:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
175 : 181 |
356 |
15.10.2014 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
178 : 164 |
342 |
24.09.2014 |
21:54 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
109 : 118 |
227 |
24.09.2014 |
21:11 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HAIDER Herta |
114 : 116 |
230 |
24.09.2014 |
20:56 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
106 : 112 |
218 |
24.09.2014 |
20:20 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
107 : 129 |
236 |
12.04.2014 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
H & M |
- |
Meisl |
0 : 0 |
0 |
12.04.2014 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
0 : 323 |
323 |
12.04.2014 |
14:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
0 : 310 |
310 |
12.04.2014 |
13:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Drascher 2 |
0 : 337 |
337 |
29.03.2014 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
334 : 342 |
676 |
29.03.2014 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Mostpresse |
309 : 373 |
682 |
29.03.2014 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Kerngesund |
326 : 362 |
688 |
19.01.2014 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
344 : 334 |
678 |
19.01.2014 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
294 : 313 |
607 |
19.01.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
328 : 281 |
609 |
19.01.2014 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
346 : 273 |
619 |
02.10.2013 |
22:42 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
113 : 102 |
215 |
02.10.2013 |
22:00 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
100 : 116 |
216 |
02.10.2013 |
21:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita |
109 : 98 |
207 |
02.10.2013 |
20:18 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SINHUBER Ursula |
117 : 103 |
220 |
02.10.2013 |
19:38 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
108 : 113 |
221 |
06.04.2013 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
H & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
342 : 335 |
677 |
06.04.2013 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Musi |
329 : 0 |
329 |
06.04.2013 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Jagabrandners |
329 : 346 |
675 |
06.04.2013 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Meisl |
336 : 315 |
651 |
03.03.2013 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
The Angels |
323 : 257 |
580 |
03.03.2013 |
18:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
342 : 316 |
658 |
03.03.2013 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Aichingers |
324 : 327 |
651 |
03.03.2013 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Grubernova |
361 : 343 |
704 |
12.01.2013 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Stock Heil |
285 : 271 |
556 |
12.01.2013 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Sound-Mix |
298 : 322 |
620 |
12.01.2013 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Kerngesund |
305 : 325 |
630 |
02.12.2012 |
19:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
171 : 160 |
331 |
02.12.2012 |
18:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
162 : 172 |
334 |
02.12.2012 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
172 : 166 |
338 |
02.12.2012 |
16:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
163 : 161 |
324 |
02.12.2012 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
161 : 175 |
336 |
17.11.2012 |
22:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
161 : 164 |
325 |
17.11.2012 |
21:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
170 : 118 |
288 |
17.11.2012 |
20:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
157 : 180 |
337 |
17.11.2012 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
180 : 156 |
336 |
11.10.2012 |
22:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
172 : 170 |
342 |
11.10.2012 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
156 : 144 |
300 |
11.10.2012 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
168 : 124 |
292 |
11.10.2012 |
20:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
171 : 160 |
331 |
17.03.2012 |
20:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 34 |
H & M's |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
298 : 277 |
575 |
17.03.2012 |
12:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Silberlinge |
317 : 303 |
620 |
17.03.2012 |
11:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
325 : 250 |
575 |
17.03.2012 |
09:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Manndalan de Kugalan |
323 : 227 |
550 |
10.02.2012 |
23:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Meisl |
275 : 288 |
563 |
10.02.2012 |
22:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
353 : 300 |
653 |
10.02.2012 |
20:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Erdnuss |
294 : 327 |
621 |
10.02.2012 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
284 : 304 |
588 |
29.01.2012 |
19:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
269 : 326 |
595 |
29.01.2012 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Chicken Wings |
335 : 331 |
666 |
29.01.2012 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Die Damischen |
299 : 284 |
583 |
29.01.2012 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Aichingers |
328 : 311 |
639 |
27.11.2011 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
167 : 172 |
339 |
27.11.2011 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
167 : 184 |
351 |
27.11.2011 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
160 : 144 |
304 |
27.11.2011 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
150 : 164 |
314 |
27.11.2011 |
14:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
174 : 157 |
331 |
17.11.2011 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
175 : 133 |
308 |
17.11.2011 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
174 : 162 |
336 |
17.11.2011 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
169 : 141 |
310 |
17.11.2011 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
163 : 156 |
319 |
14.10.2011 |
22:36 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
PILS Barbara |
107 : 129 |
236 |
14.10.2011 |
21:44 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
103 : 97 |
200 |
14.10.2011 |
21:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
121 : 98 |
219 |
14.10.2011 |
20:37 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
104 : 90 |
194 |
14.10.2011 |
20:06 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
96 : 99 |
195 |
14.10.2011 |
19:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
108 : 103 |
211 |
09.10.2011 |
15:33 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
111 : 87 |
198 |
09.10.2011 |
15:18 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne |
77 : 86 |
163 |
09.10.2011 |
15:01 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
103 : 98 |
201 |
09.10.2011 |
14:36 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
107 : 86 |
193 |
01.10.2011 |
15:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SEELIGER Anna |
99 : 82 |
181 |
01.10.2011 |
14:54 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
113 : 97 |
210 |
01.10.2011 |
14:41 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HUBER Hannelore |
109 : 72 |
181 |
01.10.2011 |
14:19 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
90 : 112 |
202 |
26.02.2011 |
18:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Musi 2 |
280 : 271 |
551 |
26.02.2011 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
287 : 298 |
585 |
26.02.2011 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
289 : 309 |
598 |
26.02.2011 |
15:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
316 : 318 |
634 |
04.02.2011 |
22:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Moes Taverne |
289 : 214 |
503 |
04.02.2011 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Golden Girls |
291 : 321 |
612 |
04.02.2011 |
20:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Mostpresse |
278 : 317 |
595 |
04.02.2011 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Chicken Wings |
281 : 323 |
604 |
28.12.2010 |
21:16 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
102 : 106 |
208 |
28.12.2010 |
20:20 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
111 : 109 |
220 |
28.12.2010 |
20:05 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
117 : 110 |
227 |
28.12.2010 |
19:33 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
103 : 101 |
204 |
28.12.2010 |
18:46 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
121 : 88 |
209 |
28.12.2010 |
18:14 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
102 : 101 |
203 |
08.12.2010 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
185 : 165 |
350 |
08.12.2010 |
19:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
163 : 165 |
328 |
08.12.2010 |
19:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
173 : 158 |
331 |
08.12.2010 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
157 : 155 |
312 |
08.12.2010 |
16:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
167 : 150 |
317 |
08.12.2010 |
14:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
172 : 141 |
313 |
20.11.2010 |
18:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
107 : 103 |
210 |
20.11.2010 |
18:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
95 : 98 |
193 |
20.11.2010 |
18:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
106 : 100 |
206 |
20.11.2010 |
15:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
112 : 105 |
217 |
20.11.2010 |
14:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
114 : 99 |
213 |
06.03.2010 |
13:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
2.9 |
306 : 316 |
622 |
06.03.2010 |
12:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
FC Stoned |
324 : 272 |
596 |
06.03.2010 |
11:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
277 : 261 |
538 |
06.03.2010 |
10:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
329 : 308 |
637 |
15.01.2010 |
23:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Mostpresse |
296 : 309 |
605 |
15.01.2010 |
22:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
306 : 314 |
620 |
15.01.2010 |
21:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
337 : 307 |
644 |
15.01.2010 |
20:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Meisl |
282 : 315 |
597 |
08.12.2009 |
17:18 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
88 : 80 |
168 |
08.12.2009 |
16:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
100 : 104 |
204 |
08.12.2009 |
15:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
114 : 88 |
202 |
08.12.2009 |
15:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
101 : 105 |
206 |
08.12.2009 |
14:39 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
92 : 103 |
195 |
05.04.2009 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
M & M |
- |
Sound-Mix |
292 : 313 |
605 |
05.04.2009 |
16:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kerngesund |
299 : 283 |
582 |
05.04.2009 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Etech |
296 : 276 |
572 |
05.04.2009 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
2.9 |
323 : 328 |
651 |
05.04.2009 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
310 : 324 |
634 |
14.03.2009 |
22:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
Drascher 2 |
318 : 313 |
631 |
14.03.2009 |
20:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
313 : 318 |
631 |
14.03.2009 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
Grubernova |
301 : 344 |
645 |
14.03.2009 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
315 : 336 |
651 |
28.02.2009 |
20:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
305 : 302 |
607 |
28.02.2009 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
300 : 254 |
554 |
28.02.2009 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
303 : 304 |
607 |
28.02.2009 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Kerschi |
315 : 271 |
586 |
28.02.2009 |
03:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
FF Reitberg |
298 : 274 |
572 |
12.04.2008 |
19:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
96 : 105 |
201 |
12.04.2008 |
19:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Christian |
98 : 95 |
193 |
12.04.2008 |
18:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
96 : 114 |
210 |
12.04.2008 |
17:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
103 : 102 |
205 |
12.04.2008 |
17:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
105 : 94 |
199 |
12.04.2008 |
17:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Josef |
107 : 88 |
195 |
12.04.2008 |
16:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
ALTMÜLLER Kurt |
117 : 96 |
213 |
12.04.2008 |
16:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
109 : 104 |
213 |
29.03.2008 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
319 : 345 |
664 |
29.03.2008 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Sound-Mix |
300 : 316 |
616 |
29.03.2008 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Holzfäller |
343 : 330 |
673 |
08.03.2008 |
21:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Kerngesund |
317 : 306 |
623 |
08.03.2008 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Mostpresse |
295 : 318 |
613 |
08.03.2008 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
313 : 290 |
603 |
08.03.2008 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
323 : 318 |
641 |
08.03.2008 |
16:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
325 : 258 |
583 |
09.02.2008 |
19:46 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Verlängerung |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
29 : 28 |
57 |
09.02.2008 |
19:44 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Verlängerung |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
35 : 35 |
70 |
09.02.2008 |
19:38 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
110 : 110 |
220 |
09.02.2008 |
19:27 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Verlängerung |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
28 : 35 |
63 |
09.02.2008 |
19:20 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
104 : 104 |
208 |
09.02.2008 |
18:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
109 : 92 |
201 |
09.02.2008 |
17:28 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
109 : 97 |
206 |
09.02.2008 |
16:37 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
104 : 83 |
187 |
09.02.2008 |
15:54 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
102 : 104 |
206 |
09.02.2008 |
14:57 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
101 : 101 |
202 |
09.02.2008 |
14:07 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
102 : 100 |
202 |
13.01.2008 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
181 : 178 |
359 |
13.01.2008 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
170 : 166 |
336 |
13.01.2008 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
170 : 151 |
321 |
13.01.2008 |
17:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
178 : 156 |
334 |
13.01.2008 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
174 : 152 |
326 |
13.01.2008 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
185 : 171 |
356 |
13.01.2008 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
180 : 171 |
351 |
13.01.2008 |
14:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
NEUNTEUFEL Manuela - RAUL Dan |
182 : 152 |
334 |
17.03.2007 |
12:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Holzfäller |
321 : 358 |
679 |
17.03.2007 |
11:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
323 : 350 |
673 |
17.03.2007 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
311 : 304 |
615 |
17.03.2007 |
09:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Silberlinge |
327 : 331 |
658 |
03.03.2007 |
13:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Schlümpfe |
313 : 262 |
575 |
03.03.2007 |
12:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
323 : 301 |
624 |
03.03.2007 |
11:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
315 : 300 |
615 |
03.03.2007 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Sound-Mix |
296 : 328 |
624 |
10.02.2007 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
156 : 157 |
313 |
10.02.2007 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
188 : 135 |
323 |
10.02.2007 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
167 : 170 |
337 |
10.02.2007 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
174 : 133 |
307 |
10.02.2007 |
15:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
170 : 146 |
316 |
10.02.2007 |
14:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
171 : 168 |
339 |
25.03.2006 |
19:34 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
108 : 100 |
208 |
25.03.2006 |
18:39 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia |
112 : 95 |
207 |
25.03.2006 |
18:06 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
REDL Ulrike |
100 : 89 |
189 |
25.03.2006 |
17:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
106 : 88 |
194 |
25.03.2006 |
16:30 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
102 : 94 |
196 |
25.03.2006 |
15:20 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
91 : 89 |
180 |
25.03.2006 |
14:32 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
95 : 85 |
180 |
25.03.2006 |
13:45 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
97 : 96 |
193 |
11.03.2006 |
20:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
M & M |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
309 : 295 |
604 |
11.03.2006 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
M & M |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 346 |
687 |
11.03.2006 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
in die Vollen |
325 : 296 |
621 |
11.03.2006 |
18:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Mostpresse |
306 : 322 |
628 |
11.03.2006 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
313 : 349 |
662 |
05.03.2006 |
00:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Die Invaliden |
309 : 278 |
587 |
04.03.2006 |
23:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Angie und die läufigen Hunde |
356 : 260 |
616 |
04.03.2006 |
22:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
301 : 274 |
575 |
04.03.2006 |
21:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Holzfäller |
279 : 319 |
598 |
04.03.2006 |
20:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
293 : 241 |
534 |
20.03.2005 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
M & M |
- |
Mostpresse |
328 : 321 |
649 |
20.03.2005 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
M & M |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
330 : 314 |
644 |
20.03.2005 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
M & M |
- |
ESV Grein |
324 : 299 |
623 |
19.03.2005 |
19:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Sparverein 2 |
316 : 311 |
627 |
19.03.2005 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
329 : 243 |
572 |
19.03.2005 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
295 : 293 |
588 |
19.03.2005 |
16:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
310 : 332 |
642 |
19.03.2005 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
316 : 246 |
562 |
06.03.2005 |
19:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
95 : 97 |
192 |
06.03.2005 |
18:48 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
108 : 93 |
201 |
06.03.2005 |
18:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
99 : 90 |
189 |
06.03.2005 |
16:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RIEGLER Cornelia |
99 : 92 |
191 |
06.03.2005 |
15:54 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HÖLZL Leopoldine |
98 : 105 |
203 |
06.03.2005 |
15:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
98 : 94 |
192 |
06.03.2005 |
15:28 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
95 : 101 |
196 |
06.03.2005 |
15:07 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
111 : 93 |
204 |
20.03.2004 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
266 : 326 |
592 |
20.03.2004 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
Team Riegler Klaus |
285 : 332 |
617 |
20.03.2004 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
Göbl |
284 : 243 |
527 |
20.03.2004 |
15:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
282 : 308 |
590 |
20.03.2004 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
Etech |
313 : 285 |
598 |
14.03.2004 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / RADINGER Thomas |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
150 : 147 |
297 |
14.03.2004 |
17:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / RADINGER Thomas |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
132 : 153 |
285 |
14.03.2004 |
16:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / RADINGER Thomas |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
140 : 160 |
300 |
14.03.2004 |
15:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / RADINGER Thomas |
- |
OFFENTHALER Christine - OFFENTHALER Franz |
153 : 148 |
301 |
14.03.2004 |
14:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / RADINGER Thomas |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
146 : 148 |
294 |
06.03.2004 |
18:22 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika |
102 : 86 |
188 |
06.03.2004 |
17:30 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
108 : 108 |
216 |
06.03.2004 |
16:47 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RIEGLER Monika |
96 : 98 |
194 |
06.03.2004 |
16:41 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
103 : 89 |
192 |
06.03.2004 |
16:04 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
106 : 88 |
194 |
06.03.2004 |
15:46 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
HÖLZL Leopoldine |
100 : 94 |
194 |
06.03.2004 |
15:21 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
103 : 98 |
201 |
06.03.2004 |
14:46 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
LEHNER Anna |
104 : 80 |
184 |
22.03.2003 |
16:53 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
LEHNER Anna |
110 : 83 |
193 |
22.03.2003 |
16:08 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
83 : 94 |
177 |
22.03.2003 |
15:37 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika |
106 : 110 |
216 |
22.03.2003 |
15:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RIEGLER Monika |
91 : 105 |
196 |
16.03.2003 |
17:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / RADINGER Thomas |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
145 : 151 |
296 |
16.03.2003 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria / RADINGER Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
145 : 151 |
296 |
16.03.2003 |
16:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
RADINGER Maria / RADINGER Thomas |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
142 : 134 |
276 |
16.03.2003 |
12:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / RADINGER Thomas |
- |
AICHINGER Brigitte - AICHINGER Engelbert |
143 : 123 |
266 |
16.03.2003 |
12:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / RADINGER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
148 : 145 |
293 |
16.03.2003 |
12:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / RADINGER Thomas |
- |
OFFENTHALER Christine - OFFENTHALER Franz |
138 : 134 |
272 |
04.03.2001 |
20:25 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
112 : 94 |
206 |
04.03.2001 |
17:39 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
109 : 102 |
211 |
04.03.2001 |
14:23 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
108 : 95 |
203 |
04.03.2001 |
13:55 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira |
104 : 92 |
196 |
04.03.2001 |
13:34 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika |
90 : 101 |
191 |
04.03.2001 |
13:20 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
RATHGEB Sabine |
98 : 97 |
195 |
04.03.2001 |
12:45 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
97 : 65 |
162 |