Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HINTERSTEINER Josefa
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
25.04.2015 |
20:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
360 : 369 |
729 |
25.04.2015 |
15:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
362 : 356 |
718 |
25.04.2015 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Lokomotive |
352 : 322 |
674 |
25.04.2015 |
13:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Silberlinge |
338 : 341 |
679 |
31.01.2015 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Grubernova |
351 : 343 |
694 |
31.01.2015 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Chicken Wings |
347 : 352 |
699 |
31.01.2015 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Drascher 1 |
357 : 349 |
706 |
31.01.2015 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Drascher 2 |
337 : 349 |
686 |
19.10.2014 |
18:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
150 : 182 |
332 |
19.10.2014 |
17:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
151 : 172 |
323 |
19.10.2014 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
131 : 146 |
277 |
19.10.2014 |
15:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
126 : 172 |
298 |
13.04.2014 |
20:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Musi |
348 : 335 |
683 |
13.04.2014 |
15:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Holzwürmer |
320 : 377 |
697 |
13.04.2014 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
357 : 347 |
704 |
13.04.2014 |
13:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Golden Girls |
354 : 325 |
679 |
30.03.2014 |
18:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Drascher 1 |
320 : 363 |
683 |
30.03.2014 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Grubernova |
348 : 313 |
661 |
30.03.2014 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
351 : 354 |
705 |
30.03.2014 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
The MoMü Quaterer |
- |
Sound-Mix |
343 : 364 |
707 |
13.04.2013 |
21:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
KTM |
- |
Holzfäller |
352 : 361 |
713 |
13.04.2013 |
18:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KTM |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
369 : 353 |
722 |
13.04.2013 |
17:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KTM |
- |
Drascher 1 |
370 : 379 |
749 |
02.02.2013 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KTM |
- |
2.9 |
319 : 317 |
636 |
02.02.2013 |
12:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KTM |
- |
Drascher 1 |
318 : 340 |
658 |
02.02.2013 |
11:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KTM |
- |
Gogola |
341 : 330 |
671 |
02.02.2013 |
10:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KTM |
- |
The Angels |
328 : 240 |
568 |
01.12.2012 |
13:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
179 : 139 |
318 |
01.12.2012 |
13:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
116 : 162 |
278 |
01.12.2012 |
12:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
148 : 146 |
294 |
01.12.2012 |
11:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
150 : 168 |
318 |
01.12.2012 |
10:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - LEONHARTSBERGER Michael |
140 : 143 |
283 |
01.12.2012 |
09:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Verena - LEONHARTSBERGER Anton |
136 : 154 |
290 |
02.11.2012 |
23:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
148 : 141 |
289 |
02.11.2012 |
22:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
154 : 146 |
300 |
02.11.2012 |
21:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
140 : 162 |
302 |
02.11.2012 |
20:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
146 : 142 |
288 |
02.11.2012 |
19:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
109 : 142 |
251 |
28.10.2012 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
133 : 142 |
275 |
28.10.2012 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
168 : 171 |
339 |
28.10.2012 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
170 : 175 |
345 |
28.10.2012 |
15:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HIEßBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
164 : 135 |
299 |
14.04.2012 |
19:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
KTM |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
311 : 327 |
638 |
14.04.2012 |
15:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KTM |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
341 : 346 |
687 |
14.04.2012 |
14:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KTM |
- |
Holzfäller |
331 : 321 |
652 |
14.04.2012 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KTM |
- |
Chicken Wings |
330 : 318 |
648 |
26.02.2012 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KTM |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
319 : 311 |
630 |
26.02.2012 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KTM |
- |
Kerngesund |
335 : 323 |
658 |
26.02.2012 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KTM |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
344 : 332 |
676 |
26.02.2012 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KTM |
- |
Skloib |
342 : 330 |
672 |
15.01.2012 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KTM |
- |
Silberlinge |
356 : 297 |
653 |
15.01.2012 |
17:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KTM |
- |
Wolfsrudl 2 |
335 : 237 |
572 |
15.01.2012 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KTM |
- |
FC Stoned |
309 : 281 |
590 |
15.01.2012 |
15:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KTM |
- |
Wolfsrudl 1 |
329 : 316 |
645 |
19.11.2011 |
18:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
108 : 114 |
222 |
19.11.2011 |
17:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HIESZBÖCK Horst |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
85 : 99 |
184 |
19.11.2011 |
16:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HIESZBÖCK Horst |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
92 : 107 |
199 |
19.11.2011 |
16:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HIESZBÖCK Horst |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
96 : 107 |
203 |
19.11.2011 |
15:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HIESZBÖCK Horst |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
104 : 115 |
219 |
30.10.2011 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HIESZBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
124 : 119 |
243 |
30.10.2011 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
HIESZBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
132 : 155 |
287 |
30.10.2011 |
15:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESZBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
118 : 183 |
301 |
30.10.2011 |
14:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESZBÖCK Ines / HIESSBÖCK Horst |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
125 : 161 |
286 |
24.10.2011 |
19:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HIESZBÖCK Horst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
103 : 93 |
196 |
24.10.2011 |
19:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
114 : 110 |
224 |
24.10.2011 |
19:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
112 : 99 |
211 |
09.04.2011 |
20:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
KTM |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
337 : 339 |
676 |
09.04.2011 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KTM |
- |
Meisl |
311 : 321 |
632 |
09.04.2011 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KTM |
- |
Silberlinge |
344 : 300 |
644 |
09.04.2011 |
14:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KTM |
- |
Jagabrandners |
330 : 306 |
636 |
20.02.2011 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KTM |
- |
Musi 1 |
357 : 326 |
683 |
20.02.2011 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KTM |
- |
Chicken Wings |
347 : 336 |
683 |
20.02.2011 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KTM |
- |
Strikers |
283 : 320 |
603 |
20.02.2011 |
14:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KTM |
- |
Drascher 1 |
345 : 353 |
698 |
12.02.2011 |
13:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KTM |
- |
Drascher 1 |
324 : 343 |
667 |
12.02.2011 |
12:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KTM |
- |
2.9 |
336 : 306 |
642 |
12.02.2011 |
11:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KTM |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
332 : 273 |
605 |
12.02.2011 |
10:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KTM |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
329 : 311 |
640 |
20.11.2010 |
17:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
104 : 121 |
225 |
20.11.2010 |
17:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
- |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
106 : 102 |
208 |
20.11.2010 |
17:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
94 : 98 |
192 |
20.11.2010 |
14:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Relegation |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
111 : 104 |
215 |
20.11.2010 |
13:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
109 : 94 |
203 |
20.11.2010 |
13:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
106 : 84 |
190 |
20.11.2010 |
13:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
91 : 123 |
214 |
20.11.2010 |
12:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
101 : 121 |
222 |