Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Stadtmeisterschaften Mixed 2023
Spiele über 180
Rang
Mixed
Spiele
über
160
Spiele
über
170
Spiele
über
180
Spiele
über
200
1
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
/
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
11
11
11
11
2
PITZL Marion
/
PITZL Franz
8
8
8
8
3
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
/
TEMPER Manfred
8
8
8
8
4
ZIERVOGL Theresia
/
ZIERVOGL Josef
7
7
7
7
5
RADINGER Maria
/
PANHOFER Josef
7
7
7
7
6
RATHGEB Theresia
/
HAHN Manfred
6
6
6
6
7
HAIDER Silke
/
ECKL Johann
5
5
5
5
8
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
/
PALMETSHOFER Erich
5
5
5
5
9
ANERL Ulrike
/
SOLLBÖCK Franz
4
4
4
4
10
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene
/
HANDL Johann
3
3
3
3
11
PERUSICH Theresia
/
PERUSICH Hans
3
3
3
3
12
FISCHER Irmgard
/
FISCHER Leo
3
3
3
3
13
SINDHUBER Ursula
/
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
3
3
3
3
14
BICHLER Karin
/
STOLZ Martin
2
2
2
2
15
BICHLER Lisa
/
STOLZ Raphael
2
2
2
2
16
NÖSTERER Ute
/
NÖSTERER Gerald
2
2
2
2
17
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi
/
PATSCH Siegfried
1
1
1
1
18
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud
/
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
1
1
1
1
19
SCHAGERL Erika
/
SCHAGERL Hermann
1
1
1
1
20
STELLNBERGER Inge
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
1
1
1
1
21
GASSNER Romana
/
GASSNER Wolfgang
1
1
1
1
22
FOHRINGER Aurelia
/
FISCHER Fritz
1
1
1
1
23
HINTERREITER Marianne
/
HINTERREITER Josef
1
1
1
1
24
RIEPERT Christine
/
EXENBERGER Johann
1
1
1
1
25
GASSNER Celina
/
GASSNER Wolfgang
1
1
1
1
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: