Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Stadtmeisterschaften Mixed
MIXED-Spiele
Rang
Spielpartner
Male
gespielt
1
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
/
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
165
2
SCHARF Tamara
/
HAHN Manfred
152
3
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
/
HAHN Ernst
149
4
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
/
TEMPER Anton
131
5
SINDHUBER Ursula
/
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
128
6
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
117
7
PITZL Marion
/
PITZL Franz
111
8
FISCHER Irmgard
/
FISCHER Leo
110
9
RADINGER Maria
/
PANHOFER Josef
106
10
RATHGEB Ida
/
RAFFETSEDER Hermann
103
11
NÖSTERER Ute
/
NÖSTERER Gerald
92
12
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
/
PALMETSHOFER Erich
82
13
ZIERVOGL Theresia
/
ZIERVOGL Josef
80
14
PILS Barbara
/
TEMPER Manfred
73
15
KILLINGER Elisabeth
/
KILLINGER Manfred
72
16
DOMANI Daniela
/
DOMANI Manfred
72
17
HÖBARTH Rosa
/
DANNERBAUER Anton
70
18
SCHMADERER Maria
/
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
70
19
HAIDER Silke
/
ECKL Johann
67
20
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene
/
HANDL Johann
67
21
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria
/
KATZENGRUBER Fritz
67
22
FOHRINGER Aurelia
/
FISCHER Fritz
66
23
JETZINGER Michaela
/
JETZINGER Nick
65
24
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula
/
GUTLEDERER Marcel
65
25
SCHAGERL Erika
/
SCHAGERL Hermann
63
26
AICHINGER Hermine
/
EXENBERGER Johann
63
27
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
/
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
62
28
TIEFENBACHER Karin
/
TEMPER Manfred
61
29
ASCHAUER Hermine
/
STOLZ Leopold
59
30
PERUSICH Theresia
/
PERUSICH Hans
57
31
BICHLER Lisa
/
STOLZ Raphael
57
32
ANERL Ulrike
/
SOLLBÖCK Franz
55
33
BICHLER Karin
/
STOLZ Martin
55
34
RATHGEB Theresia
/
EXENBERGER Johann
54
35
SCHINNINGER Alexandra
/
ACHLEITNER Christian
54
36
HINTERDORFER Hannelore
/
STOLZ Leopold
52
37
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
/
SCHAFFNER Karl
52
38
REDL Ulrike
/
REDL Karl
49
39
GRUBER Augustine
/
GRUBER Helmut
47
40
HINTERREITER Marianne
/
HINTERREITER Josef
44
41
LUFTENSTEINER Maria
/
HOLZER Ferdinand
43
42
HESSL Nicole
/
HESSL Christian
43
43
NEUNDLINGER Rosa
/
SCHIEFER Josef
42
44
STELLNBERGER Inge
/
GUTLEDERER Marcel
42
45
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
/
ACHLEITNER Christian
42
46
RADINGER Maria
/
PUCHBERGER Franz
42
47
SCHINNINGER Sonja
/
ACHLEITNER Christian
41
48
GAMSJÄGER Margret
/
FISCHER Fritz
41
49
PRINZ Elfriede
/
PRINZ Josef
37
50
GASSNER Romana
/
GASSNER Wolfgang
36
51
SCHMADERER Maria
/
KÖCK Ernst
34
52
WAIDHOFER Sara
/
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
33
53
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi
/
PATSCH Siegfried
33
54
MAYR Margit
/
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
33
55
RIEGLER Monika
/
RIEGLER Klaus
32
56
AICHINGER Hermine
/
AICHINGER Gerhard
31
57
ASCHAUER Rosa
/
ASCHAUER Franz
31
58
RATHGEB Theresia
/
HAHN Manfred
30
59
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela
/
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf
28
60
UNTERWEGER Anita
/
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
28
61
HUDLER Susanne
/
HUDLER Josef
28
62
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa
/
EMHOFER Johann
28
63
HAIDER Silke
/
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
28
64
STOLZ Gertrude
/
STOLZ Leopold
28
65
BRUNNER Christine
/
LETTNER Franz
27
66
SALZER Brigitte
/
AMON Franz
26
67
HIEßBÖCK Ines
/
HIESSBÖCK Horst
25
68
ARNDT Gabi
/
PUNZ Konrad
25
69
BICHLER Leopoldine
/
BICHLER Thomas
25
70
RIEPERT Christine
/
RIEPERT Horst
24
71
GRUBER Sabrina
/
GRUBER Helmut
23
72
RIEPERT Christine
/
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
23
73
LEUTGEWEGER Monika
/
LEUTGEWEGER Ernst
22
74
STELLNBERGER Inge
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
22
75
RUMETSHOFER Sabine
/
RUMETSHOFER Martin
20
76
TEMPER Sabine
/
TEMPER Manfred
20
77
SINDHUBER Ursula
/
GUBI Peter
20
78
MAYR Margit
/
WRUSS Harald
20
79
SCHAURHOFER Elvira
/
SCHAURHOFER Johann
18
80
STELLNBERGER Inge
/
STELLNBERGER Franz
18
81
MARTINEK Andrea
/
GRABNER Herbert
18
82
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela
/
TEMPER Manfred
18
83
RATHGEB Theresia
/
PALMETSHOFER Erich
16
84
GRUBER Ines
/
GRUBER Helmut
16
85
KIRSENHOFER Christiane
/
DANNERBAUER Anton
16
86
PALMETSHOFER Birgit
/
PALMETSHOFER Josef
15
87
FISCHER Irmgard
/
STAMMINGER Karl
15
88
BRUNNER Christine
/
EXENBERGER Johann
15
89
HANI Claudia
/
EMHOFER Johann
15
90
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa
/
LUFTENSTEINER Hermann
15
91
EDER Elisabeth
/
GRUBER Christoph
15
92
WEINBERGER Vivien
/
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
15
93
NEUNDLINGER Eva
/
KERN Bruno
15
94
KÄFER Johanna
/
PUNZ Konrad
15
95
RAFFETSEDER Theresia
/
KÖCK Ernst
15
96
GUTLEDERER Jessica
/
GUTLEDERER Marcel
15
97
GLÖSL Ingrid
/
UNTERHUMER Andreas
15
98
GASSNER Melanie
/
GASSNER Julian
15
99
WIMMER Manuela
/
WIMMER Gottfried
14
100
STELLNBERGER Inge
/
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
14
101
AIGNER Waltraud
/
AIGNER Ernst
14
102
LEITNER Petra
/
RUMETSHOFER Stefan
14
103
TIEFENBACHER Karin
/
HAHN Manfred
14
104
MATZINGER Anneliese
/
MATZINGER Leopold
14
105
FRAGNER Andrea
/
FRAGNER Hermann
14
106
HAIDER Silke
/
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
14
107
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
/
TEMPER Manfred
14
108
PANHOFER Brigitte
/
LETTNER Franz
14
109
RIEPERT Christine
/
EXENBERGER Johann
14
110
WAGNER Sandra
/
KILLINGER Patrick
13
111
RIEGLER Bianca
/
GUTLEDERER Marcel
13
112
MAYR Margit
/
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
13
113
SCHARF Amelie
/
HAHN Manfred
13
114
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula
/
SCHÖBEL Johann
13
115
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud
/
GUTLEDERER Marcel
13
116
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
/
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
13
117
PRINZ Theresia
/
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
13
118
GRUBER Ines
/
WRUSS Heinz
12
119
MARTINEK Andrea
/
HARREITHER Andreas
12
120
LEONHARTSBERGER Verena
/
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef
12
121
RADINGER Maria
/
RADINGER Thomas
11
122
HÖBARTH Rosa
/
KERN Bruno
10
123
PITZL Marion
/
HANDL Johann
10
124
HESSL Nicole
/
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
10
125
MARTINEK Andrea
/
EIGENTHALER Sebastian
10
126
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi
/
FEDRIGOTTI Kurt
10
127
HÖBARTH Rosa
/
HAIDER Friedrich
9
128
KÖCHL Carina
/
GRUBER Hermann
9
129
HANI Claudia
/
HANI Bernhard
9
130
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
/
PUCHBERGER Franz
9
131
OFFENTHALER Christine
/
OFFENTHALER Franz
8
132
GRUBER Ines
/
KERN Rudolf
8
133
HÖBARTH Rosa
/
LEHNFELD Richard
8
134
PALMANSHOFER Ursula
/
KLEINBRUCKNER Martin
7
135
SEELIGER Anna
/
RIEPERT Horst
6
136
RIGLER Cornelia
/
TISCHLER Peter
6
137
AICHINGER Brigitte
/
AICHINGER Engelbert
6
138
HÖLZL Leopoldine
/
AICHINGER Engelbert
6
139
MÖRXBAUER Sabine
/
MÖRXBAUER Franz
6
140
GATTRINGER Melanie
/
HIESL Christoph
6
141
GASSNER Melanie
/
GRAFENEDER Werner
6
142
GASSNER Melanie
/
LANGWIESER Mathias
6
143
SCHMADERER Maria
/
STEINKELLNER Fritz
6
144
SCHINNINGER Sonja
/
HARREITHER Christian
6
145
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
/
PANHOFER Josef
6
146
NEUNDLINGER Eva
/
SCHIEFER Josef
6
147
SCHINNINGER Alexandra
/
FRÖSCHL Max
6
148
NEUNDLINGER Eva
/
LEZSOVICS Walter
5
149
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
/
HAHN Manfred
5
150
MARTINEK Andrea
/
KILLINGER Manfred
5
151
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
/
BRANDSTETTER Karl
5
152
NEUNTEUFEL Manuela
/
RAUL Dan
5
153
RATHGEB Theresia
/
BRANDSTETTER Karl
5
154
FEUCHTNER Johanna
/
FEUCHTNER Gerhard
5
155
ENENGL Margarete
/
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
5
156
GATTRINGER Melanie
/
ZICKERHOFER Robert
5
157
PRINZ Elfriede
/
KATZENGRUBER Fritz
5
158
LUFTENSTEINER Maria
/
WOLDRICH Martin
5
159
GRUBER Ines
/
KÖCK Ernst
5
160
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa
/
HANI Bernhard
5
161
HAIDER Silke
/
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
5
162
LUFTENSTEINER Maria
/
FROSCHAUER Florian
5
163
HANI Claudia
/
FROSCHAUER Florian
5
164
FISCHER Irmgard
/
ZIERVOGL Josef
5
165
SCHINNINGER Sonja
/
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
5
166
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
/
KRANZER Alexander
5
167
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
/
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
5
168
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
/
OFENBERGER Leo
5
169
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene
/
PITZL Franz
5
170
RATHGEB Theresia
/
GRUBER Hermann
5
171
EKKER Monika
/
FISCHER Fritz
5
172
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
5
173
HINTERREITER Marianne
/
PERUSICH Rene
5
174
DOMANI Daniela
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
5
175
FOHRINGER Aurelia
/
ERBER Franz
5
176
BICHLER Leopoldine
/
GRUBER Johann
5
177
GASSNER Celina
/
GASSNER Wolfgang
5
178
STÖCKEL Katharina
/
STÖCKEL August
5
179
HINTERDORFER Hannelore
/
STOLZ Martin
4
180
GASSNER Melanie
/
LEONHARTSBERGER Michael
4
181
LEONHARTSBERGER Verena
/
LEONHARTSBERGER Anton
4
182
DOMANI Daniela
/
KÄFERBÖCK Roman
4
183
HAIDER Silke
/
GUTLEDERER Marcel
4
184
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa
/
FROSCHAUER Florian
4
185
JETZINGER Michaela
/
PUCHBERGER Franz
4
186
SCHINNINGER Sonja
/
STOLZ Leopold
4
187
FISCHER Irmgard
/
UNTERHUMER Andreas
4
188
RAFFETSEDER Theresia
/
TEMPER Anton
4
189
HAIDER Christine
/
HAIDER Hubert
3
190
LEHNER Anna
/
JAKOB Erich
3
191
KLEINBRUCKNER Brigitte
/
KLEINBRUCKNER Martin
3
192
GRUBER Sabrina
/
FREYNSCHLAG Martin
3
193
RATHGEB Theresia
/
SCHEIBER Willi
3
194
WEINBERGER Vivien
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
3
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: