Stadtmeisterschaften Mannschaft 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rang | Datum | Zeit | Spielart | Spieler | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 08.07.2022 | 19:42 | Zwischenrunde | 880 | HANDL Johann | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 29.07.2022 | 20:02 | Zwischenrunde | 411 | GRUBER Hermann | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 24.09.2022 | 17:33 | Spiel um Platz 1 | 3733 | KRAHOFER Bernhard | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 21.05.2022 | 15:38 | Gruppenspiel | 863 | FISCHER Leo | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 27.05.2022 | 19:56 | Gruppenspiel | 379 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 13.08.2022 | 14:42 | Zwischenrunde | 5808 | STOLZ Raphael | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 17.09.2022 | 10:55 | Finalrunde | 864 | PITZL Franz | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 17.09.2022 | 13:19 | Finalrunde | 3808 | STOLZ Leopold | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 03.09.2022 | 11:00 | Finalrunde | 4101 | LETTNER Stefan | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 27.05.2022 | 19:23 | Gruppenspiel | 826 | KASSBERGER Herbert | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 08.07.2022 | 19:42 | Zwischenrunde | 864 | PITZL Franz | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 08.07.2022 | 22:58 | Zwischenrunde | 823 | PICHLBAUER Karl | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 11.06.2022 | 6:37 | Gruppenspiel | 6808 | STOLZ Martin | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 01.07.2022 | 22:49 | Zwischenrunde | 1381 | BAUER Rudolf | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 17.09.2022 | 14:25 | Finalrunde | 868 | SCHAGERL Erika | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 08.07.2022 | 22:58 | Zwischenrunde | 192 | AICHINGER Matthias | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 24.09.2022 | 11:57 | Finalrunde | 869 | OFENBERGER Leo | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 24.09.2022 | 10:26 | Finalrunde | 1070 | TEMPER Manfred | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 24.09.2022 | 11:04 | Finalrunde | 1070 | TEMPER Manfred | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 21.05.2022 | 16:38 | Gruppenspiel | 3077 | RUMETSHOFER Martin | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 08.07.2022 | 19:42 | Zwischenrunde | 4826 | UNDESSER Kurt | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 27.05.2022 | 19:56 | Gruppenspiel | 373 | AMON Franz | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 11.06.2022 | 6:37 | Gruppenspiel | 781 | DANNERBAUER Anton | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 10.09.2022 | 12:47 | Finalrunde | 3344 | ASCHAUER Michaela | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 29.07.2022 | 20:02 | Zwischenrunde | 375 | HUDLER Josef | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 24.09.2022 | 12:23 | Finalrunde | 379 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 29.07.2022 | 22:27 | Zwischenrunde | 3808 | STOLZ Leopold | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 11.06.2022 | 4:57 | Gruppenspiel | 481 | GRUBER Johann | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | 24.09.2022 | 11:57 | Finalrunde | 1432 | LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | 17.09.2022 | 11:52 | Finalrunde | 4669 | STADLER Herbert | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | 01.07.2022 | 22:49 | Zwischenrunde | 931 | FRÖSCHL Josef | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | 13.05.2022 | 22:29 | Gruppenspiel | 2600 | RADINGER Maria | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | 22.05.2022 | 16:07 | Gruppenspiel | 866 | GAMSJÄGER Margret | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 17.09.2022 | 11:52 | Finalrunde | 3161 | ACHLEITNER Christian | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | 24.09.2022 | 14:57 | Finalrunde | 3077 | RUMETSHOFER Martin | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | 11.06.2022 | 6:07 | Gruppenspiel | 899 | BUCHRIGLER Herbert | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | 29.07.2022 | 19:24 | Zwischenrunde | 3808 | STOLZ Leopold | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | 29.07.2022 | 20:02 | Zwischenrunde | 373 | AMON Franz | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | 31.07.2022 | 15:23 | Zwischenrunde | 899 | BUCHRIGLER Herbert | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | 21.05.2022 | 17:58 | Gruppenspiel | 864 | PITZL Franz | 55 |