Stadtmeisterschaften Herren |
Trefferreichste Serien
|
Rang |
Datum |
Zeit |
Spielart |
Spieler |
- |
Spieler |
|
|
1 |
21.10.2017 |
20:09 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
67 : 67 |
134 |
2 |
21.10.2017 |
15:52 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
67 : 67 |
134 |
3 |
15.09.2013 |
16:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
REDL Karl |
65 : 69 |
134 |
4 |
21.10.2023 |
12:38 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
67 : 66 |
133 |
5 |
16.10.2020 |
19:49 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
59 : 74 |
133 |
6 |
19.10.2018 |
21:22 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
67 : 66 |
133 |
7 |
15.09.2013 |
16:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
REDL Karl |
58 : 75 |
133 |
8 |
26.10.2012 |
20:32 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
65 : 68 |
133 |
9 |
21.10.2017 |
19:14 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
71 : 61 |
132 |
10 |
12.09.2014 |
18:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
66 : 66 |
132 |
11 |
21.10.2017 |
19:23 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
64 : 67 |
131 |
12 |
16.10.2020 |
19:49 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
60 : 70 |
130 |
13 |
16.10.2020 |
19:41 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
65 : 65 |
130 |
14 |
19.10.2018 |
18:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
61 : 69 |
130 |
15 |
04.09.2015 |
19:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
60 : 70 |
130 |
16 |
21.09.2014 |
15:30 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
71 : 59 |
130 |
17 |
21.10.2023 |
11:29 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
67 : 62 |
129 |
18 |
17.06.2022 |
20:53 |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
67 : 62 |
129 |
19 |
16.10.2020 |
20:26 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
63 : 66 |
129 |
20 |
21.10.2017 |
16:09 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
66 : 63 |
129 |
21 |
04.09.2015 |
20:43 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
71 : 58 |
129 |
22 |
15.09.2013 |
18:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
66 : 63 |
129 |
23 |
21.10.2023 |
12:08 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
57 : 71 |
128 |
24 |
21.10.2023 |
11:57 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
56 : 72 |
128 |
25 |
17.06.2022 |
20:43 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
70 : 58 |
128 |
26 |
11.10.2019 |
18:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
65 : 63 |
128 |
27 |
26.10.2016 |
19:26 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
64 : 64 |
128 |
28 |
06.10.2013 |
17:10 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
60 : 68 |
128 |
29 |
17.06.2022 |
21:09 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
63 : 64 |
127 |
30 |
16.10.2020 |
17:59 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
58 : 69 |
127 |
31 |
19.10.2018 |
22:13 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
62 : 65 |
127 |
32 |
15.09.2013 |
18:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
64 : 63 |
127 |
33 |
11.09.2013 |
22:33 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
70 : 57 |
127 |
34 |
28.09.2012 |
20:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
67 : 60 |
127 |
35 |
17.06.2022 |
21:36 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
71 : 55 |
126 |
36 |
16.10.2020 |
19:41 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
62 : 64 |
126 |
37 |
21.10.2017 |
18:40 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
63 : 63 |
126 |
38 |
26.10.2016 |
18:12 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
67 : 59 |
126 |
39 |
26.10.2016 |
16:51 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
66 : 60 |
126 |
40 |
26.10.2016 |
16:41 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
60 : 66 |
126 |
41 |
26.10.2016 |
16:04 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
64 : 62 |
126 |
42 |
06.10.2013 |
17:19 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
68 : 58 |
126 |
43 |
15.09.2013 |
19:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
65 : 61 |
126 |
44 |
15.09.2013 |
17:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
61 : 65 |
126 |
45 |
21.10.2023 |
12:25 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
66 : 59 |
125 |
46 |
16.10.2020 |
17:59 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
70 : 55 |
125 |
47 |
11.10.2019 |
17:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
65 : 60 |
125 |
48 |
19.10.2018 |
17:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
62 : 63 |
125 |
49 |
21.09.2014 |
18:07 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
62 : 63 |
125 |
50 |
21.09.2014 |
15:06 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
64 : 61 |
125 |
51 |
12.09.2014 |
18:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
64 : 61 |
125 |
52 |
06.10.2013 |
15:36 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
67 : 58 |
125 |
53 |
15.09.2013 |
15:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
64 : 61 |
125 |
54 |
16.02.2008 |
15:29 |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
65 : 60 |
125 |
55 |
17.06.2022 |
22:08 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
56 : 68 |
124 |
56 |
17.06.2022 |
19:40 |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
61 : 63 |
124 |
57 |
11.10.2019 |
18:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
62 : 62 |
124 |
58 |
11.10.2019 |
17:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
61 : 63 |
124 |
59 |
19.10.2018 |
22:05 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
60 : 64 |
124 |
60 |
19.10.2018 |
21:32 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
59 : 65 |
124 |
61 |
19.10.2018 |
19:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
58 : 66 |
124 |
62 |
21.10.2017 |
20:45 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
56 : 68 |
124 |
63 |
21.10.2017 |
20:09 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
66 : 58 |
124 |
64 |
21.10.2017 |
16:18 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
61 : 63 |
124 |
65 |
26.10.2016 |
17:48 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
62 : 62 |
124 |
66 |
04.09.2015 |
20:30 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
63 : 61 |
124 |
67 |
06.10.2013 |
15:36 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
68 : 56 |
124 |
68 |
15.09.2013 |
16:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
65 : 59 |
124 |
69 |
11.09.2013 |
20:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
62 : 62 |
124 |
70 |
16.10.2010 |
15:42 |
Finalrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
REDL Karl |
65 : 59 |
124 |
71 |
16.10.2010 |
15:17 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
65 : 59 |
124 |
72 |
24.10.2009 |
12:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
60 : 64 |
124 |
73 |
16.02.2008 |
16:02 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
54 : 70 |
124 |
74 |
01.04.2006 |
18:04 |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
62 : 62 |
124 |
75 |
21.10.2023 |
11:37 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
62 : 61 |
123 |
76 |
11.10.2019 |
22:17 |
Spiel um Platz 10 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
66 : 57 |
123 |
77 |
11.10.2019 |
21:44 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
64 : 59 |
123 |
78 |
11.10.2019 |
17:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
60 : 63 |
123 |
79 |
19.10.2018 |
21:50 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PRINZ Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
62 : 61 |
123 |
80 |
21.10.2017 |
18:11 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
62 : 61 |
123 |
81 |
21.10.2017 |
17:55 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
67 : 56 |
123 |
82 |
26.10.2016 |
16:12 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
58 : 65 |
123 |
83 |
04.09.2015 |
20:30 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
63 : 60 |
123 |
84 |
04.09.2015 |
19:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
64 : 59 |
123 |
85 |
04.09.2015 |
19:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
63 : 60 |
123 |
86 |
21.09.2014 |
15:48 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
66 : 57 |
123 |
87 |
21.09.2014 |
15:22 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
54 : 69 |
123 |
88 |
12.09.2014 |
19:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
59 : 64 |
123 |
89 |
12.09.2014 |
19:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
58 : 65 |
123 |
90 |
06.09.2014 |
16:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
58 : 65 |
123 |
91 |
06.10.2013 |
18:35 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
67 : 56 |
123 |
92 |
06.10.2013 |
15:08 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
69 : 54 |
123 |
93 |
15.09.2013 |
17:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
61 : 62 |
123 |
94 |
15.09.2013 |
15:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
65 : 58 |
123 |
95 |
11.09.2013 |
21:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
65 : 58 |
123 |
96 |
11.09.2013 |
19:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
64 : 59 |
123 |
97 |
26.10.2012 |
21:53 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
62 : 61 |
123 |
98 |
26.10.2012 |
20:08 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
62 : 61 |
123 |
99 |
07.10.2012 |
17:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
55 : 68 |
123 |
100 |
12.10.2011 |
20:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
63 : 60 |
123 |
101 |
04.03.2001 |
18:07 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
64 : 59 |
123 |
102 |
17.06.2022 |
20:04 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
62 : 60 |
122 |
103 |
16.10.2020 |
19:25 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
58 : 64 |
122 |
104 |
19.10.2018 |
17:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
59 : 63 |
122 |
105 |
21.10.2017 |
20:26 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 65 |
122 |
106 |
21.10.2017 |
16:42 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
55 : 67 |
122 |
107 |
21.09.2014 |
18:34 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
69 : 53 |
122 |
108 |
21.09.2014 |
15:39 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
56 : 66 |
122 |
109 |
06.09.2014 |
17:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
68 : 54 |
122 |
110 |
06.10.2013 |
16:02 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
67 : 55 |
122 |
111 |
06.10.2013 |
15:27 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Karl |
57 : 65 |
122 |
112 |
06.10.2013 |
15:27 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Karl |
55 : 67 |
122 |
113 |
15.09.2013 |
15:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
63 : 59 |
122 |
114 |
11.09.2013 |
19:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
62 : 60 |
122 |
115 |
11.09.2013 |
19:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
66 : 56 |
122 |
116 |
24.10.2009 |
14:09 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
59 : 63 |
122 |
117 |
01.04.2006 |
14:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
64 : 58 |
122 |
118 |
04.03.2001 |
20:39 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
63 : 59 |
122 |
119 |
16.10.2020 |
18:59 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
68 : 53 |
121 |
120 |
16.10.2020 |
18:40 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
57 : 64 |
121 |
121 |
16.10.2020 |
18:06 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
57 : 64 |
121 |
122 |
19.10.2018 |
21:50 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PRINZ Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
60 : 61 |
121 |
123 |
19.10.2018 |
21:22 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
62 : 59 |
121 |
124 |
19.10.2018 |
19:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
68 : 53 |
121 |
125 |
21.10.2017 |
17:45 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
66 : 55 |
121 |
126 |
26.10.2016 |
20:07 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
57 : 64 |
121 |
127 |
26.10.2016 |
15:37 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 64 |
121 |
128 |
04.09.2015 |
20:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
60 : 61 |
121 |
129 |
06.09.2014 |
16:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
64 : 57 |
121 |
130 |
06.10.2013 |
18:16 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
59 : 62 |
121 |
131 |
15.09.2013 |
16:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
61 : 60 |
121 |
132 |
11.09.2013 |
19:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
53 : 68 |
121 |
133 |
11.09.2013 |
19:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
60 : 61 |
121 |
134 |
26.10.2012 |
21:45 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
65 : 56 |
121 |
135 |
26.10.2012 |
19:28 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
59 : 62 |
121 |
136 |
21.10.2011 |
20:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
59 : 62 |
121 |
137 |
16.10.2010 |
14:15 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
56 : 65 |
121 |
138 |
24.10.2009 |
10:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
59 : 62 |
121 |
139 |
16.02.2008 |
16:34 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
56 : 65 |
121 |
140 |
16.02.2008 |
15:29 |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
57 : 64 |
121 |
141 |
31.03.2007 |
16:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
59 : 62 |
121 |
142 |
01.04.2006 |
17:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
62 : 59 |
121 |
143 |
13.03.2004 |
18:42 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
64 : 57 |
121 |
144 |
04.03.2001 |
16:43 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
60 : 61 |
121 |
145 |
04.03.2001 |
11:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
60 : 61 |
121 |
146 |
21.10.2023 |
12:52 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
63 : 57 |
120 |
147 |
21.10.2023 |
11:11 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
60 : 60 |
120 |
148 |
17.06.2022 |
22:08 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
61 : 59 |
120 |
149 |
17.06.2022 |
18:45 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
55 : 65 |
120 |
150 |
16.10.2020 |
19:16 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
61 : 59 |
120 |
151 |
16.10.2020 |
18:51 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
59 : 61 |
120 |
152 |
16.10.2020 |
18:51 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
60 : 60 |
120 |
153 |
11.10.2019 |
21:08 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
58 : 62 |
120 |
154 |
11.10.2019 |
20:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
53 : 67 |
120 |
155 |
11.10.2019 |
19:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
59 : 61 |
120 |
156 |
11.10.2019 |
17:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
61 : 59 |
120 |
157 |
19.10.2018 |
20:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
59 : 61 |
120 |
158 |
19.10.2018 |
19:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
58 : 62 |
120 |
159 |
21.10.2017 |
20:35 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
58 : 62 |
120 |
160 |
21.10.2017 |
20:35 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
52 : 68 |
120 |
161 |
21.10.2017 |
20:26 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
58 : 62 |
120 |
162 |
21.10.2017 |
17:27 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
64 : 56 |
120 |
163 |
26.10.2016 |
19:26 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
63 : 57 |
120 |
164 |
26.10.2016 |
18:49 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
64 : 56 |
120 |
165 |
04.09.2015 |
18:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
56 : 64 |
120 |
166 |
04.09.2015 |
17:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
69 : 51 |
120 |
167 |
04.09.2015 |
17:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
60 : 60 |
120 |
168 |
21.09.2014 |
17:21 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
56 : 64 |
120 |
169 |
06.09.2014 |
18:44 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
53 : 67 |
120 |
170 |
15.09.2013 |
17:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
56 : 64 |
120 |
171 |
11.09.2013 |
19:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
58 : 62 |
120 |
172 |
26.10.2011 |
18:26 |
Finalrunde |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
59 : 61 |
120 |
173 |
16.10.2010 |
14:06 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
60 : 60 |
120 |
174 |
31.03.2007 |
13:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
61 : 59 |
120 |
175 |
01.04.2006 |
19:27 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
62 : 58 |
120 |
176 |
13.03.2004 |
15:34 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
52 : 68 |
120 |
177 |
04.03.2001 |
12:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
61 : 59 |
120 |
178 |
17.06.2022 |
20:27 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
65 : 54 |
119 |
179 |
16.10.2020 |
20:26 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
66 : 53 |
119 |
180 |
11.10.2019 |
22:51 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
61 : 58 |
119 |
181 |
11.10.2019 |
20:31 |
Relegation |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
57 : 62 |
119 |
182 |
11.10.2019 |
20:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
61 : 58 |
119 |
183 |
11.10.2019 |
20:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
64 : 55 |
119 |
184 |
11.10.2019 |
19:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
63 : 56 |
119 |
185 |
11.10.2019 |
18:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
59 : 60 |
119 |
186 |
11.10.2019 |
18:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
54 : 65 |
119 |
187 |
19.10.2018 |
19:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
60 : 59 |
119 |
188 |
21.10.2017 |
17:27 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
55 : 64 |
119 |
189 |
21.10.2017 |
16:09 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
68 : 51 |
119 |
190 |
26.10.2016 |
17:18 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
60 : 59 |
119 |
191 |
21.09.2014 |
18:26 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 62 |
119 |
192 |
21.09.2014 |
15:55 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
59 : 60 |
119 |
193 |
06.10.2013 |
17:30 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
REDL Karl |
52 : 67 |
119 |
194 |
06.10.2013 |
15:45 |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
61 : 58 |
119 |
195 |
11.09.2013 |
21:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
64 : 55 |
119 |
196 |
11.09.2013 |
20:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
56 : 63 |
119 |
197 |
26.10.2012 |
21:53 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
59 : 60 |
119 |
198 |
07.10.2012 |
17:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
58 : 61 |
119 |
199 |
07.10.2012 |
15:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
52 : 67 |
119 |
200 |
28.09.2012 |
21:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
59 : 60 |
119 |
201 |
26.10.2011 |
17:30 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
68 : 51 |
119 |
202 |
16.10.2010 |
17:59 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
56 : 63 |
119 |
203 |
16.10.2010 |
16:57 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
60 : 59 |
119 |
204 |
24.10.2009 |
13:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
61 : 58 |
119 |
205 |
31.03.2007 |
13:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
64 : 55 |
119 |
206 |
05.03.2005 |
18:14 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
62 : 57 |
119 |
207 |
13.03.2004 |
18:17 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
60 : 59 |
119 |
208 |
21.10.2023 |
12:38 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
57 : 61 |
118 |
209 |
21.10.2023 |
11:49 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
64 : 54 |
118 |
210 |
21.10.2023 |
11:29 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
67 : 51 |
118 |
211 |
17.06.2022 |
21:18 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
64 : 54 |
118 |
212 |
17.06.2022 |
21:09 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
52 : 66 |
118 |
213 |
17.06.2022 |
20:12 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
60 : 58 |
118 |
214 |
17.06.2022 |
18:13 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
52 : 66 |
118 |
215 |
17.06.2022 |
17:49 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
54 : 64 |
118 |
216 |
17.06.2022 |
17:26 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
49 : 69 |
118 |
217 |
17.06.2022 |
17:18 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
53 : 65 |
118 |
218 |
17.06.2022 |
17:09 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
55 : 63 |
118 |
219 |
16.10.2020 |
20:45 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
61 : 57 |
118 |
220 |
11.10.2019 |
21:44 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
65 : 53 |
118 |
221 |
11.10.2019 |
20:49 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 61 |
118 |
222 |
11.10.2019 |
20:41 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
64 : 54 |
118 |
223 |
11.10.2019 |
19:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
61 : 57 |
118 |
224 |
11.10.2019 |
17:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
71 : 47 |
118 |
225 |
11.10.2019 |
17:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
58 : 60 |
118 |
226 |
11.10.2019 |
17:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
59 : 59 |
118 |
227 |
19.10.2018 |
21:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
53 : 65 |
118 |
228 |
19.10.2018 |
19:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
51 : 67 |
118 |
229 |
21.10.2017 |
17:36 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
57 : 61 |
118 |
230 |
21.10.2017 |
16:51 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
66 : 52 |
118 |
231 |
26.10.2016 |
18:49 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
62 : 56 |
118 |
232 |
04.09.2015 |
19:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
54 : 64 |
118 |
233 |
04.09.2015 |
18:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
58 : 60 |
118 |
234 |
21.09.2014 |
16:47 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
50 : 68 |
118 |
235 |
21.09.2014 |
16:38 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
63 : 55 |
118 |
236 |
12.09.2014 |
19:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
55 : 63 |
118 |
237 |
06.10.2013 |
18:35 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
60 : 58 |
118 |
238 |
06.10.2013 |
18:05 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
57 : 61 |
118 |
239 |
06.10.2013 |
18:05 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
57 : 61 |
118 |
240 |
06.10.2013 |
16:55 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
67 : 51 |
118 |
241 |
06.10.2013 |
16:19 |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
64 : 54 |
118 |
242 |
06.10.2013 |
14:53 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
56 : 62 |
118 |
243 |
11.09.2013 |
21:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
62 : 56 |
118 |
244 |
26.10.2012 |
21:11 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
60 : 58 |
118 |
245 |
26.10.2011 |
19:02 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
56 : 62 |
118 |
246 |
26.10.2011 |
16:19 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
58 : 60 |
118 |
247 |
12.10.2011 |
19:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
60 : 58 |
118 |
248 |
12.10.2011 |
18:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
50 : 68 |
118 |
249 |
16.02.2008 |
15:45 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
57 : 61 |
118 |
250 |
31.03.2007 |
17:51 |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
59 : 59 |
118 |
251 |
31.03.2007 |
14:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
68 : 50 |
118 |
252 |
21.10.2023 |
11:11 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
58 : 59 |
117 |
253 |
17.06.2022 |
18:45 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
54 : 63 |
117 |
254 |
17.06.2022 |
17:26 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
57 : 60 |
117 |
255 |
16.10.2020 |
20:54 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
57 : 60 |
117 |
256 |
16.10.2020 |
20:54 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
65 : 52 |
117 |
257 |
16.10.2020 |
20:19 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
68 : 49 |
117 |
258 |
16.10.2020 |
20:01 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
62 : 55 |
117 |
259 |
16.10.2020 |
18:40 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
54 : 63 |
117 |
260 |
11.10.2019 |
19:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
61 : 56 |
117 |
261 |
11.10.2019 |
19:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
63 : 54 |
117 |
262 |
19.10.2018 |
20:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
58 : 59 |
117 |
263 |
21.10.2017 |
20:18 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
63 : 54 |
117 |
264 |
21.10.2017 |
19:23 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
58 : 59 |
117 |
265 |
26.10.2016 |
18:22 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
59 : 58 |
117 |
266 |
26.10.2016 |
15:54 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
58 : 59 |
117 |
267 |
26.10.2016 |
15:45 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
68 : 49 |
117 |
268 |
04.09.2015 |
17:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
56 : 61 |
117 |
269 |
21.09.2014 |
16:30 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
57 : 60 |
117 |
270 |
21.09.2014 |
15:06 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
60 : 57 |
117 |
271 |
06.09.2014 |
18:21 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
53 : 64 |
117 |
272 |
06.10.2013 |
14:45 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
53 : 64 |
117 |
273 |
15.09.2013 |
17:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
55 : 62 |
117 |
274 |
15.09.2013 |
16:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
REDL Karl |
54 : 63 |
117 |
275 |
11.09.2013 |
20:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
58 : 59 |
117 |
276 |
07.10.2012 |
15:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
61 : 56 |
117 |
277 |
28.09.2012 |
22:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
59 : 58 |
117 |
278 |
26.10.2011 |
18:02 |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
56 : 61 |
117 |
279 |
26.10.2011 |
16:10 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
62 : 55 |
117 |
280 |
12.10.2011 |
20:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
58 : 59 |
117 |
281 |
12.10.2011 |
20:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
62 : 55 |
117 |
282 |
16.10.2010 |
14:49 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
62 : 55 |
117 |
283 |
24.10.2009 |
10:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
66 : 51 |
117 |
284 |
31.03.2007 |
15:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
55 : 62 |
117 |
285 |
05.03.2005 |
17:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
55 : 62 |
117 |
286 |
05.03.2005 |
15:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
55 : 62 |
117 |
287 |
13.03.2004 |
17:36 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
57 : 60 |
117 |
288 |
13.03.2004 |
17:36 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
64 : 53 |
117 |
289 |
03.03.2001 |
17:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
59 : 58 |
117 |
290 |
03.03.2001 |
16:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPERL Pierre |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
58 : 59 |
117 |
291 |
17.06.2022 |
18:38 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
59 : 57 |
116 |
292 |
16.10.2020 |
18:22 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
57 : 59 |
116 |
293 |
16.10.2020 |
18:06 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
51 : 65 |
116 |
294 |
11.10.2019 |
21:53 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
60 : 56 |
116 |
295 |
11.10.2019 |
20:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
62 : 54 |
116 |
296 |
11.10.2019 |
19:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
59 : 57 |
116 |
297 |
11.10.2019 |
19:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
62 : 54 |
116 |
298 |
11.10.2019 |
18:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
53 : 63 |
116 |
299 |
11.10.2019 |
18:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
56 : 60 |
116 |
300 |
11.10.2019 |
17:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
52 : 64 |
116 |
301 |
11.10.2019 |
17:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
56 : 60 |
116 |
302 |
19.10.2018 |
20:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
56 : 60 |
116 |
303 |
21.10.2017 |
18:31 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
60 : 56 |
116 |
304 |
21.10.2017 |
17:45 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
55 : 61 |
116 |
305 |
21.10.2017 |
16:26 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
52 : 64 |
116 |
306 |
26.10.2016 |
16:41 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
51 : 65 |
116 |
307 |
04.09.2015 |
21:27 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
60 : 56 |
116 |
308 |
04.09.2015 |
20:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
64 : 52 |
116 |
309 |
21.09.2014 |
18:45 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
53 : 63 |
116 |
310 |
21.09.2014 |
18:26 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
59 : 57 |
116 |
311 |
12.09.2014 |
18:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
62 : 54 |
116 |
312 |
06.09.2014 |
15:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
52 : 64 |
116 |
313 |
06.10.2013 |
15:08 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
62 : 54 |
116 |
314 |
06.10.2013 |
14:53 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
58 : 58 |
116 |
315 |
15.09.2013 |
18:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
62 : 54 |
116 |
316 |
15.09.2013 |
17:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
60 : 56 |
116 |
317 |
15.09.2013 |
16:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
55 : 61 |
116 |
318 |
15.09.2013 |
15:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
54 : 62 |
116 |
319 |
11.09.2013 |
21:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
56 : 60 |
116 |
320 |
07.10.2012 |
15:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
64 : 52 |
116 |
321 |
21.10.2011 |
20:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
59 : 57 |
116 |
322 |
12.10.2011 |
21:49 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
57 : 59 |
116 |
323 |
12.10.2011 |
19:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
55 : 61 |
116 |
324 |
12.10.2011 |
18:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
63 : 53 |
116 |
325 |
24.10.2009 |
10:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
56 : 60 |
116 |
326 |
16.02.2008 |
16:34 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
60 : 56 |
116 |
327 |
16.02.2008 |
15:13 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
55 : 61 |
116 |
328 |
16.02.2008 |
14:30 |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
63 : 53 |
116 |
329 |
01.04.2006 |
16:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
58 : 58 |
116 |
330 |
01.04.2006 |
14:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
61 : 55 |
116 |
331 |
01.04.2006 |
14:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
61 : 55 |
116 |
332 |
01.04.2006 |
13:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
63 : 53 |
116 |
333 |
05.03.2005 |
18:37 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
57 : 59 |
116 |
334 |
13.03.2004 |
18:17 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
63 : 53 |
116 |
335 |
13.03.2004 |
14:47 |
Finalrunde |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
55 : 61 |
116 |
336 |
21.10.2023 |
10:46 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
64 : 51 |
115 |
337 |
21.10.2023 |
10:46 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
64 : 51 |
115 |
338 |
17.06.2022 |
21:26 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
56 : 59 |
115 |
339 |
17.06.2022 |
20:53 |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
64 : 51 |
115 |
340 |
17.06.2022 |
19:30 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
54 : 61 |
115 |
341 |
17.06.2022 |
19:30 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
51 : 64 |
115 |
342 |
17.06.2022 |
18:06 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
54 : 61 |
115 |
343 |
17.06.2022 |
17:59 |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
57 : 58 |
115 |
344 |
11.10.2019 |
18:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
56 : 59 |
115 |
345 |
19.10.2018 |
17:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
56 : 59 |
115 |
346 |
19.10.2018 |
17:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
51 : 64 |
115 |
347 |
21.10.2017 |
19:53 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
57 : 58 |
115 |
348 |
26.10.2016 |
20:16 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
50 : 65 |
115 |
349 |
26.10.2016 |
19:58 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
55 : 60 |
115 |
350 |
26.10.2016 |
18:04 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
51 : 64 |
115 |
351 |
26.10.2016 |
16:20 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
53 : 62 |
115 |
352 |
26.10.2016 |
15:37 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
55 : 60 |
115 |
353 |
26.10.2016 |
15:29 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
57 : 58 |
115 |
354 |
06.09.2014 |
18:44 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
52 : 63 |
115 |
355 |
06.09.2014 |
17:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
53 : 62 |
115 |
356 |
06.09.2014 |
17:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
59 : 56 |
115 |
357 |
06.09.2014 |
17:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
56 : 59 |
115 |
358 |
06.10.2013 |
16:44 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
57 : 58 |
115 |
359 |
15.09.2013 |
18:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
52 : 63 |
115 |
360 |
15.09.2013 |
18:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
57 : 58 |
115 |
361 |
15.09.2013 |
17:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
64 : 51 |
115 |
362 |
07.10.2012 |
17:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
51 : 64 |
115 |
363 |
26.10.2011 |
19:34 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
60 : 55 |
115 |
364 |
26.10.2011 |
19:34 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
59 : 56 |
115 |
365 |
26.10.2011 |
18:10 |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
56 : 59 |
115 |
366 |
12.10.2011 |
19:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
57 : 58 |
115 |
367 |
24.10.2009 |
13:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUBI Peter |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
50 : 65 |
115 |
368 |
16.02.2008 |
15:45 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
57 : 58 |
115 |
369 |
16.02.2008 |
14:57 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Karl |
59 : 56 |
115 |
370 |
31.03.2007 |
15:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
60 : 55 |
115 |
371 |
01.04.2006 |
19:35 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
REDL Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
57 : 58 |
115 |
372 |
01.04.2006 |
18:43 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Karl |
50 : 65 |
115 |
373 |
01.04.2006 |
13:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
60 : 55 |
115 |
374 |
05.03.2005 |
17:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
48 : 67 |
115 |
375 |
05.03.2005 |
14:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
57 : 58 |
115 |
376 |
13.03.2004 |
14:22 |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
59 : 56 |
115 |
377 |
15.03.2003 |
11:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
57 : 58 |
115 |
378 |
04.03.2001 |
18:14 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
54 : 61 |
115 |
379 |
04.03.2001 |
12:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
49 : 66 |
115 |
380 |
03.03.2001 |
20:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
64 : 51 |
115 |
381 |
03.03.2001 |
19:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
47 : 68 |
115 |
382 |
21.10.2023 |
13:13 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
61 : 53 |
114 |
383 |
21.10.2023 |
10:37 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
57 : 57 |
114 |
384 |
21.10.2023 |
10:19 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
50 : 64 |
114 |
385 |
17.06.2022 |
21:26 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
55 : 59 |
114 |
386 |
17.06.2022 |
20:12 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
63 : 51 |
114 |
387 |
17.06.2022 |
19:21 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
64 : 50 |
114 |
388 |
17.06.2022 |
19:11 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
62 : 52 |
114 |
389 |
17.06.2022 |
18:38 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
55 : 59 |
114 |
390 |
17.06.2022 |
17:59 |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
52 : 62 |
114 |
391 |
16.10.2020 |
20:01 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
67 : 47 |
114 |
392 |
11.10.2019 |
22:33 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 57 |
114 |
393 |
11.10.2019 |
21:37 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
56 : 58 |
114 |
394 |
19.10.2018 |
20:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
59 : 55 |
114 |
395 |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
65 : 49 |
114 |
396 |
26.10.2016 |
20:07 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
50 : 64 |
114 |
397 |
26.10.2016 |
19:49 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
60 : 54 |
114 |
398 |
26.10.2016 |
19:49 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
64 : 50 |
114 |
399 |
26.10.2016 |
17:48 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
59 : 55 |
114 |
400 |
26.10.2016 |
16:12 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
60 : 54 |
114 |
401 |
04.09.2015 |
19:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
59 : 55 |
114 |
402 |
12.09.2014 |
18:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
55 : 59 |
114 |
403 |
12.09.2014 |
18:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
55 : 59 |
114 |
404 |
12.09.2014 |
18:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
59 : 55 |
114 |
405 |
12.09.2014 |
18:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
61 : 53 |
114 |
406 |
06.09.2014 |
15:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 57 |
114 |
407 |
06.09.2014 |
15:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
58 : 56 |
114 |
408 |
06.10.2013 |
17:10 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
55 : 59 |
114 |
409 |
06.10.2013 |
16:27 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
60 : 54 |
114 |
410 |
15.09.2013 |
18:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
61 : 53 |
114 |
411 |
15.09.2013 |
16:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
53 : 61 |
114 |
412 |
26.10.2012 |
19:20 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
56 : 58 |
114 |
413 |
28.09.2012 |
21:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
54 : 60 |
114 |
414 |
26.10.2011 |
19:27 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
56 : 58 |
114 |
415 |
21.10.2011 |
20:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
58 : 56 |
114 |
416 |
12.10.2011 |
21:15 |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
67 : 47 |
114 |
417 |
16.10.2010 |
17:06 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
62 : 52 |
114 |
418 |
16.10.2010 |
15:08 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
61 : 53 |
114 |
419 |
16.10.2010 |
14:42 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
62 : 52 |
114 |
420 |
24.10.2009 |
14:01 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
63 : 51 |
114 |
421 |
24.10.2009 |
11:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
69 : 45 |
114 |
422 |
24.10.2009 |
11:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
56 : 58 |
114 |
423 |
16.02.2008 |
15:37 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
55 : 59 |
114 |
424 |
16.02.2008 |
14:20 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
57 : 57 |
114 |
425 |
31.03.2007 |
16:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
58 : 56 |
114 |
426 |
31.03.2007 |
15:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
54 : 60 |
114 |
427 |
31.03.2007 |
15:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
63 : 51 |
114 |
428 |
01.04.2006 |
16:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
57 : 57 |
114 |
429 |
01.04.2006 |
14:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
64 : 50 |
114 |
430 |
01.04.2006 |
13:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
52 : 62 |
114 |
431 |
05.03.2005 |
17:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
62 : 52 |
114 |
432 |
05.03.2005 |
16:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
54 : 60 |
114 |
433 |
05.03.2005 |
13:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
56 : 58 |
114 |
434 |
13.03.2004 |
17:43 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
58 : 56 |
114 |
435 |
13.03.2004 |
17:23 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
59 : 55 |
114 |
436 |
15.03.2003 |
14:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Josef |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
54 : 60 |
114 |
437 |
15.03.2003 |
13:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
MACH Joachim |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
53 : 61 |
114 |
438 |
15.03.2003 |
11:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
53 : 61 |
114 |
439 |
21.10.2023 |
11:37 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
61 : 52 |
113 |
440 |
21.10.2023 |
11:22 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
57 : 56 |
113 |
441 |
21.10.2023 |
10:09 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
54 : 59 |
113 |
442 |
17.06.2022 |
20:27 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
52 : 61 |
113 |
443 |
17.06.2022 |
18:21 |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
60 : 53 |
113 |
444 |
16.10.2020 |
20:19 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
57 : 56 |
113 |
445 |
16.10.2020 |
19:08 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
51 : 62 |
113 |
446 |
11.10.2019 |
20:49 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
60 : 53 |
113 |
447 |
11.10.2019 |
18:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
62 : 51 |
113 |
448 |
19.10.2018 |
18:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
63 : 50 |
113 |
449 |
21.10.2017 |
20:01 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
65 : 48 |
113 |
450 |
21.10.2017 |
19:14 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 56 |
113 |
451 |
21.10.2017 |
17:18 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
48 : 65 |
113 |
452 |
26.10.2016 |
19:08 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
45 : 68 |
113 |
453 |
26.10.2016 |
18:22 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
56 : 57 |
113 |
454 |
26.10.2016 |
17:36 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
55 : 58 |
113 |
455 |
26.10.2016 |
17:27 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
52 : 61 |
113 |
456 |
26.10.2016 |
17:01 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
50 : 63 |
113 |
457 |
04.09.2015 |
19:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
60 : 53 |
113 |
458 |
21.09.2014 |
17:21 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
53 : 60 |
113 |
459 |
21.09.2014 |
16:14 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
58 : 55 |
113 |
460 |
21.09.2014 |
16:04 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
53 : 60 |
113 |
461 |
12.09.2014 |
18:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
51 : 62 |
113 |
462 |
06.09.2014 |
17:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
62 : 51 |
113 |
463 |
06.09.2014 |
15:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
59 : 54 |
113 |
464 |
06.10.2013 |
17:48 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
60 : 53 |
113 |
465 |
06.10.2013 |
17:40 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
REDL Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
67 : 46 |
113 |
466 |
06.10.2013 |
17:30 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
REDL Karl |
64 : 49 |
113 |
467 |
06.10.2013 |
16:27 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
53 : 60 |
113 |
468 |
15.09.2013 |
18:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
61 : 52 |
113 |
469 |
15.09.2013 |
16:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
REDL Karl |
54 : 59 |
113 |
470 |
15.09.2013 |
15:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
REDL Karl |
56 : 57 |
113 |
471 |
26.10.2012 |
19:07 |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
60 : 53 |
113 |
472 |
26.10.2012 |
18:28 |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
50 : 63 |
113 |
473 |
26.10.2011 |
18:26 |
Finalrunde |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
55 : 58 |
113 |
474 |
26.10.2011 |
17:08 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
55 : 58 |
113 |
475 |
26.10.2011 |
16:51 |
Finalrunde |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
58 : 55 |
113 |
476 |
26.10.2011 |
16:41 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
54 : 59 |
113 |
477 |
12.10.2011 |
19:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
54 : 59 |
113 |
478 |
12.10.2011 |
18:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
58 : 55 |
113 |
479 |
16.10.2010 |
15:34 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
61 : 52 |
113 |
480 |
16.10.2010 |
15:00 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
51 : 62 |
113 |
481 |
16.10.2010 |
14:26 |
Finalrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
58 : 55 |
113 |
482 |
24.10.2009 |
12:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
63 : 50 |
113 |
483 |
24.10.2009 |
10:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
52 : 61 |
113 |
484 |
16.02.2008 |
16:27 |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
56 : 57 |
113 |
485 |
31.03.2007 |
19:13 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
61 : 52 |
113 |
486 |
31.03.2007 |
15:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
57 : 56 |
113 |
487 |
01.04.2006 |
19:05 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
58 : 55 |
113 |
488 |
01.04.2006 |
18:28 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
57 : 56 |
113 |
489 |
01.04.2006 |
17:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
56 : 57 |
113 |
490 |
01.04.2006 |
13:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
60 : 53 |
113 |
491 |
01.04.2006 |
13:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
53 : 60 |
113 |
492 |
05.03.2005 |
16:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
58 : 55 |
113 |
493 |
13.03.2004 |
16:09 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
56 : 57 |
113 |
494 |
13.03.2004 |
14:29 |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
57 : 56 |
113 |
495 |
03.03.2001 |
19:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Helmut |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
58 : 55 |
113 |
496 |
03.03.2001 |
18:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
58 : 55 |
113 |
497 |
03.03.2001 |
15:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
52 : 61 |
113 |
498 |
21.10.2023 |
12:25 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
51 : 61 |
112 |
499 |
21.10.2023 |
11:03 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
62 : 50 |
112 |
500 |
21.10.2023 |
10:28 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
54 : 58 |
112 |
501 |
17.06.2022 |
21:56 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
58 : 54 |
112 |
502 |
17.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
53 : 59 |
112 |
503 |
17.06.2022 |
19:01 |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
65 : 47 |
112 |
504 |
17.06.2022 |
17:18 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
64 : 48 |
112 |
505 |
17.06.2022 |
17:09 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
52 : 60 |
112 |
506 |
16.10.2020 |
20:10 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
62 : 50 |
112 |
507 |
16.10.2020 |
18:31 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
49 : 63 |
112 |
508 |
11.10.2019 |
22:26 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
60 : 52 |
112 |
509 |
11.10.2019 |
19:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
44 : 68 |
112 |
510 |
11.10.2019 |
18:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
62 : 50 |
112 |
511 |
19.10.2018 |
22:23 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
56 : 56 |
112 |
512 |
19.10.2018 |
19:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
60 : 52 |
112 |
513 |
19.10.2018 |
17:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
59 : 53 |
112 |
514 |
21.10.2017 |
18:48 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
60 : 52 |
112 |
515 |
21.10.2017 |
18:22 |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
56 : 56 |
112 |
516 |
21.10.2017 |
18:11 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
55 : 57 |
112 |
517 |
21.10.2017 |
16:01 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
60 : 52 |
112 |
518 |
04.09.2015 |
17:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
55 : 57 |
112 |
519 |
21.09.2014 |
17:31 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
52 : 60 |
112 |
520 |
12.09.2014 |
19:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
61 : 51 |
112 |
521 |
06.09.2014 |
17:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
51 : 61 |
112 |
522 |
06.09.2014 |
16:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
48 : 64 |
112 |
523 |
06.10.2013 |
16:36 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
57 : 55 |
112 |
524 |
06.10.2013 |
15:45 |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
54 : 58 |
112 |
525 |
06.10.2013 |
15:18 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
56 : 56 |
112 |
526 |
15.09.2013 |
17:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
52 : 60 |
112 |
527 |
15.09.2013 |
17:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
60 : 52 |
112 |
528 |
15.09.2013 |
17:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
61 : 51 |
112 |
529 |
15.09.2013 |
16:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
53 : 59 |
112 |
530 |
11.09.2013 |
23:00 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
56 : 56 |
112 |
531 |
11.09.2013 |
21:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
53 : 59 |
112 |
532 |
11.09.2013 |
19:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
48 : 64 |
112 |
533 |
26.10.2012 |
19:38 |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
64 : 48 |
112 |
534 |
07.10.2012 |
17:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
56 : 56 |
112 |
535 |
07.10.2012 |
16:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
58 : 54 |
112 |
536 |
07.10.2012 |
16:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
54 : 58 |
112 |
537 |
07.10.2012 |
15:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
60 : 52 |
112 |
538 |
26.10.2011 |
17:08 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
58 : 54 |
112 |
539 |
12.10.2011 |
21:24 |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
52 : 60 |
112 |
540 |
24.10.2009 |
14:09 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
60 : 52 |
112 |
541 |
24.10.2009 |
14:01 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
59 : 53 |
112 |
542 |
24.10.2009 |
13:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
59 : 53 |
112 |
543 |
16.02.2008 |
16:42 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
55 : 57 |
112 |
544 |
16.02.2008 |
15:53 |
Finalrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
56 : 56 |
112 |
545 |
16.02.2008 |
14:50 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
61 : 51 |
112 |
546 |
31.03.2007 |
18:26 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
52 : 60 |
112 |
547 |
31.03.2007 |
16:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
58 : 54 |
112 |
548 |
31.03.2007 |
16:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
57 : 55 |
112 |
549 |
01.04.2006 |
16:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
59 : 53 |
112 |
550 |
01.04.2006 |
15:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
57 : 55 |
112 |
551 |
01.04.2006 |
15:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
59 : 53 |
112 |
552 |
05.03.2005 |
18:22 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
52 : 60 |
112 |
553 |
05.03.2005 |
17:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
58 : 54 |
112 |
554 |
05.03.2005 |
15:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
56 : 56 |
112 |
555 |
05.03.2005 |
14:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
58 : 54 |
112 |
556 |
13.03.2004 |
17:49 |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 55 |
112 |
557 |
13.03.2004 |
15:41 |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
52 : 60 |
112 |
558 |
13.03.2004 |
15:34 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
61 : 51 |
112 |
559 |
15.03.2003 |
15:30 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
56 : 56 |
112 |
560 |
03.03.2001 |
18:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
55 : 57 |
112 |
561 |
03.03.2001 |
18:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
59 : 53 |
112 |
562 |
03.03.2001 |
17:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
59 : 53 |
112 |
563 |
21.10.2023 |
11:49 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
52 : 59 |
111 |
564 |
21.10.2023 |
11:03 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
58 : 53 |
111 |
565 |
21.10.2023 |
10:28 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
60 : 51 |
111 |
566 |
17.06.2022 |
20:43 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
56 : 55 |
111 |
567 |
17.06.2022 |
19:21 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
55 : 56 |
111 |
568 |
17.06.2022 |
17:49 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
57 : 54 |
111 |
569 |
17.06.2022 |
17:41 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
63 : 48 |
111 |
570 |
17.06.2022 |
17:33 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
55 : 56 |
111 |
571 |
16.10.2020 |
20:34 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
56 : 55 |
111 |
572 |
16.10.2020 |
19:25 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
65 : 46 |
111 |
573 |
16.10.2020 |
19:16 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
60 : 51 |
111 |
574 |
16.10.2020 |
18:31 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
52 : 59 |
111 |
575 |
16.10.2020 |
18:22 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
56 : 55 |
111 |
576 |
11.10.2019 |
21:37 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
61 : 50 |
111 |
577 |
11.10.2019 |
21:18 |
Halbfinale 10-13 |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
51 : 60 |
111 |
578 |
11.10.2019 |
20:59 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
54 : 57 |
111 |
579 |
11.10.2019 |
19:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
61 : 50 |
111 |
580 |
11.10.2019 |
18:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
58 : 53 |
111 |
581 |
19.10.2018 |
21:32 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
56 : 55 |
111 |
582 |
19.10.2018 |
20:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
50 : 61 |
111 |
583 |
19.10.2018 |
19:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
54 : 57 |
111 |
584 |
19.10.2018 |
19:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
55 : 56 |
111 |
585 |
19.10.2018 |
19:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
60 : 51 |
111 |
586 |
19.10.2018 |
19:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
54 : 57 |
111 |
587 |
21.10.2017 |
17:36 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
53 : 58 |
111 |
588 |
21.10.2017 |
16:26 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
58 : 53 |
111 |
589 |
21.10.2017 |
15:52 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
54 : 57 |
111 |
590 |
21.10.2017 |
15:43 |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
55 : 56 |
111 |
591 |
26.10.2016 |
20:16 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
66 : 45 |
111 |
592 |
26.10.2016 |
19:37 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
60 : 51 |
111 |
593 |
26.10.2016 |
19:08 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
68 : 43 |
111 |
594 |
26.10.2016 |
18:58 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
57 : 54 |
111 |
595 |
26.10.2016 |
18:42 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
53 : 58 |
111 |
596 |
04.09.2015 |
19:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
53 : 58 |
111 |
597 |
04.09.2015 |
18:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
55 : 56 |
111 |
598 |
21.09.2014 |
17:38 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
64 : 47 |
111 |
599 |
06.09.2014 |
18:31 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
56 : 55 |
111 |
600 |
06.09.2014 |
17:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
46 : 65 |
111 |
601 |
06.09.2014 |
15:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
54 : 57 |
111 |
602 |
06.10.2013 |
16:19 |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
54 : 57 |
111 |
603 |
06.10.2013 |
16:02 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
51 : 60 |
111 |
604 |
15.09.2013 |
18:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
50 : 61 |
111 |
605 |
15.09.2013 |
18:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
REDL Karl |
49 : 62 |
111 |
606 |
15.09.2013 |
16:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
61 : 50 |
111 |
607 |
15.09.2013 |
16:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
48 : 63 |
111 |
608 |
15.09.2013 |
16:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
62 : 49 |
111 |
609 |
11.09.2013 |
22:51 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
53 : 58 |
111 |
610 |
11.09.2013 |
22:26 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
52 : 59 |
111 |
611 |
11.09.2013 |
20:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
55 : 56 |
111 |
612 |
11.09.2013 |
20:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
51 : 60 |
111 |
613 |
11.09.2013 |
19:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
54 : 57 |
111 |
614 |
26.10.2012 |
20:32 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
52 : 59 |
111 |
615 |
26.10.2012 |
19:20 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
62 : 49 |
111 |
616 |
07.10.2012 |
18:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
53 : 58 |
111 |
617 |
07.10.2012 |
16:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
63 : 48 |
111 |
618 |
07.10.2012 |
16:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
54 : 57 |
111 |
619 |
07.10.2012 |
15:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
53 : 58 |
111 |
620 |
26.10.2011 |
18:43 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
57 : 54 |
111 |
621 |
26.10.2011 |
18:34 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
56 : 55 |
111 |
622 |
26.10.2011 |
16:26 |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
53 : 58 |
111 |
623 |
12.10.2011 |
21:24 |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
55 : 56 |
111 |
624 |
16.10.2010 |
16:57 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
58 : 53 |
111 |
625 |
16.10.2010 |
15:08 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
56 : 55 |
111 |
626 |
31.03.2007 |
19:03 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
55 : 56 |
111 |
627 |
31.03.2007 |
19:03 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
50 : 61 |
111 |
628 |
31.03.2007 |
14:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
56 : 55 |
111 |
629 |
31.03.2007 |
13:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
61 : 50 |
111 |
630 |
01.04.2006 |
19:20 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
57 : 54 |
111 |
631 |
01.04.2006 |
18:35 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
53 : 58 |
111 |
632 |
01.04.2006 |
18:28 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
54 : 57 |
111 |
633 |
01.04.2006 |
18:04 |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
55 : 56 |
111 |
634 |
01.04.2006 |
17:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
62 : 49 |
111 |
635 |
01.04.2006 |
14:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
54 : 57 |
111 |
636 |
01.04.2006 |
13:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
60 : 51 |
111 |
637 |
05.03.2005 |
17:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
58 : 53 |
111 |
638 |
05.03.2005 |
14:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
56 : 55 |
111 |
639 |
13.03.2004 |
17:30 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
60 : 51 |
111 |
640 |
13.03.2004 |
17:17 |
Finalrunde |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
53 : 58 |
111 |
641 |
15.03.2003 |
13:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRANK Klaus |
57 : 54 |
111 |
642 |
15.03.2003 |
12:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
MACH Joachim |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
55 : 56 |
111 |
643 |
03.03.2001 |
18:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
52 : 59 |
111 |
644 |
03.03.2001 |
15:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPERL Pierre |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
63 : 48 |
111 |
645 |
21.10.2023 |
12:15 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
58 : 52 |
110 |
646 |
17.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
56 : 54 |
110 |
647 |
17.06.2022 |
20:20 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
50 : 60 |
110 |
648 |
17.06.2022 |
19:01 |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 53 |
110 |
649 |
17.06.2022 |
18:53 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
53 : 57 |
110 |
650 |
16.10.2020 |
20:34 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
50 : 60 |
110 |
651 |
16.10.2020 |
18:15 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
60 : 50 |
110 |
652 |
19.10.2018 |
21:40 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
55 : 55 |
110 |
653 |
19.10.2018 |
20:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
57 : 53 |
110 |
654 |
19.10.2018 |
19:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
51 : 59 |
110 |
655 |
19.10.2018 |
18:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
63 : 47 |
110 |
656 |
19.10.2018 |
17:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
51 : 59 |
110 |
657 |
21.10.2017 |
19:42 |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
46 : 64 |
110 |
658 |
21.10.2017 |
19:05 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
55 : 55 |
110 |
659 |
21.10.2017 |
18:56 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
66 : 44 |
110 |
660 |
21.10.2017 |
18:31 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
57 : 53 |
110 |
661 |
21.10.2017 |
16:42 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
60 : 50 |
110 |
662 |
21.10.2017 |
16:01 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
63 : 47 |
110 |
663 |
04.09.2015 |
21:27 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
54 : 56 |
110 |
664 |
04.09.2015 |
21:19 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
48 : 62 |
110 |
665 |
04.09.2015 |
18:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
56 : 54 |
110 |
666 |
04.09.2015 |
17:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
53 : 57 |
110 |
667 |
21.09.2014 |
18:34 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
57 : 53 |
110 |
668 |
21.09.2014 |
15:15 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
46 : 64 |
110 |
669 |
06.09.2014 |
16:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
54 : 56 |
110 |
670 |
06.09.2014 |
16:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
54 : 56 |
110 |
671 |
06.09.2014 |
15:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
54 : 56 |
110 |
672 |
06.09.2014 |
15:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
57 : 53 |
110 |
673 |
06.10.2013 |
18:16 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
51 : 59 |
110 |
674 |
06.10.2013 |
17:48 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
65 : 45 |
110 |
675 |
06.10.2013 |
17:02 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
57 : 53 |
110 |
676 |
06.10.2013 |
16:55 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
65 : 45 |
110 |
677 |
06.10.2013 |
15:53 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
51 : 59 |
110 |
678 |
06.10.2013 |
15:53 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
61 : 49 |
110 |
679 |
15.09.2013 |
17:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
52 : 58 |
110 |
680 |
11.09.2013 |
21:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
57 : 53 |
110 |
681 |
11.09.2013 |
21:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
56 : 54 |
110 |
682 |
26.10.2012 |
20:24 |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
51 : 59 |
110 |
683 |
26.10.2012 |
18:58 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
53 : 57 |
110 |
684 |
07.10.2012 |
16:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
55 : 55 |
110 |
685 |
28.09.2012 |
21:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
57 : 53 |
110 |
686 |
28.09.2012 |
21:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
46 : 64 |
110 |
687 |
28.09.2012 |
20:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
51 : 59 |
110 |
688 |
26.10.2011 |
19:18 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
60 : 50 |
110 |
689 |
26.10.2011 |
18:52 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
53 : 57 |
110 |
690 |
12.10.2011 |
20:59 |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
66 : 44 |
110 |
691 |
24.10.2009 |
13:45 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
54 : 56 |
110 |
692 |
24.10.2009 |
11:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
53 : 57 |
110 |
693 |
16.02.2008 |
16:18 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
60 : 50 |
110 |
694 |
16.02.2008 |
14:30 |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
56 : 54 |
110 |
695 |
16.02.2008 |
14:20 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
45 : 65 |
110 |
696 |
31.03.2007 |
15:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
52 : 58 |
110 |
697 |
31.03.2007 |
14:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
46 : 64 |
110 |
698 |
01.04.2006 |
16:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
51 : 59 |
110 |
699 |
01.04.2006 |
16:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
54 : 56 |
110 |
700 |
01.04.2006 |
16:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
58 : 52 |
110 |
701 |
01.04.2006 |
16:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
62 : 48 |
110 |
702 |
01.04.2006 |
14:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
56 : 54 |
110 |
703 |
05.03.2005 |
16:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
60 : 50 |
110 |
704 |
13.03.2004 |
16:28 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
59 : 51 |
110 |
705 |
13.03.2004 |
13:55 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
58 : 52 |
110 |
706 |
04.03.2001 |
12:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
48 : 62 |
110 |
707 |
03.03.2001 |
18:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
50 : 60 |
110 |
708 |
03.03.2001 |
17:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
56 : 54 |
110 |
709 |
21.10.2023 |
13:13 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
54 : 55 |
109 |
710 |
17.06.2022 |
19:57 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
50 : 59 |
109 |
711 |
17.06.2022 |
18:30 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
57 : 52 |
109 |
712 |
16.10.2020 |
20:10 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
53 : 56 |
109 |
713 |
16.10.2020 |
19:34 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
49 : 60 |
109 |
714 |
11.10.2019 |
19:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
55 : 54 |
109 |
715 |
19.10.2018 |
18:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
56 : 53 |
109 |
716 |
19.10.2018 |
18:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
57 : 52 |
109 |
717 |
19.10.2018 |
18:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
52 : 57 |
109 |
718 |
21.10.2017 |
19:31 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
52 : 57 |
109 |
719 |
21.10.2017 |
16:51 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
50 : 59 |
109 |
720 |
26.10.2016 |
20:24 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
55 : 54 |
109 |
721 |
26.10.2016 |
18:04 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 52 |
109 |
722 |
26.10.2016 |
17:56 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
48 : 61 |
109 |
723 |
26.10.2016 |
17:36 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
61 : 48 |
109 |
724 |
26.10.2016 |
15:54 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
52 : 57 |
109 |
725 |
26.10.2016 |
15:29 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
61 : 48 |
109 |
726 |
26.10.2016 |
15:18 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
56 : 53 |
109 |
727 |
04.09.2015 |
20:43 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
58 : 51 |
109 |
728 |
04.09.2015 |
18:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
56 : 53 |
109 |
729 |
21.09.2014 |
18:55 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
59 : 50 |
109 |
730 |
06.09.2014 |
18:21 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
58 : 51 |
109 |
731 |
06.09.2014 |
16:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
57 : 52 |
109 |
732 |
06.09.2014 |
15:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
56 : 53 |
109 |
733 |
06.10.2013 |
18:26 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
50 : 59 |
109 |
734 |
06.10.2013 |
17:57 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
41 : 68 |
109 |
735 |
06.10.2013 |
16:44 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
53 : 56 |
109 |
736 |
06.10.2013 |
16:36 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
55 : 54 |
109 |
737 |
15.09.2013 |
18:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
57 : 52 |
109 |
738 |
15.09.2013 |
15:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
REDL Karl |
47 : 62 |
109 |
739 |
11.09.2013 |
21:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
51 : 58 |
109 |
740 |
07.10.2012 |
18:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
48 : 61 |
109 |
741 |
07.10.2012 |
16:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
51 : 58 |
109 |
742 |
26.10.2011 |
18:52 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
55 : 54 |
109 |
743 |
26.10.2011 |
16:19 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
54 : 55 |
109 |
744 |
12.10.2011 |
22:01 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
61 : 48 |
109 |
745 |
12.10.2011 |
21:43 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
49 : 60 |
109 |
746 |
16.10.2010 |
15:58 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
57 : 52 |
109 |
747 |
16.10.2010 |
15:25 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
61 : 48 |
109 |
748 |
24.10.2009 |
12:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
49 : 60 |
109 |
749 |
16.02.2008 |
16:09 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
54 : 55 |
109 |
750 |
16.02.2008 |
14:11 |
Finalrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 52 |
109 |
751 |
31.03.2007 |
16:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
51 : 58 |
109 |
752 |
31.03.2007 |
16:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Josef |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
47 : 62 |
109 |
753 |
31.03.2007 |
15:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
REDL Karl |
53 : 56 |
109 |
754 |
31.03.2007 |
14:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
50 : 59 |
109 |
755 |
01.04.2006 |
18:19 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
52 : 57 |
109 |
756 |
01.04.2006 |
17:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
52 : 57 |
109 |
757 |
01.04.2006 |
17:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
57 : 52 |
109 |
758 |
01.04.2006 |
17:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
55 : 54 |
109 |
759 |
01.04.2006 |
14:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
53 : 56 |
109 |
760 |
05.03.2005 |
17:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
50 : 59 |
109 |
761 |
05.03.2005 |
17:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
48 : 61 |
109 |
762 |
05.03.2005 |
16:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
58 : 51 |
109 |
763 |
05.03.2005 |
16:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 52 |
109 |
764 |
05.03.2005 |
15:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
54 : 55 |
109 |
765 |
13.03.2004 |
16:00 |
Finalrunde |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
50 : 59 |
109 |
766 |
13.03.2004 |
15:01 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
55 : 54 |
109 |
767 |
13.03.2004 |
14:01 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
50 : 59 |
109 |
768 |
15.03.2003 |
16:40 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
61 : 48 |
109 |
769 |
15.03.2003 |
15:37 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
49 : 60 |
109 |
770 |
15.03.2003 |
12:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
63 : 46 |
109 |
771 |
15.03.2003 |
11:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Stefan |
59 : 50 |
109 |
772 |
03.03.2001 |
18:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
50 : 59 |
109 |
773 |
03.03.2001 |
16:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
65 : 44 |
109 |
774 |
17.06.2022 |
21:18 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
54 : 54 |
108 |
775 |
17.06.2022 |
19:11 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
47 : 61 |
108 |
776 |
11.10.2019 |
22:33 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
60 : 48 |
108 |
777 |
11.10.2019 |
20:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
54 : 54 |
108 |
778 |
19.10.2018 |
19:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
49 : 59 |
108 |
779 |
19.10.2018 |
18:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
55 : 53 |
108 |
780 |
21.10.2017 |
18:22 |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
53 : 55 |
108 |
781 |
26.10.2016 |
17:01 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
59 : 49 |
108 |
782 |
26.10.2016 |
16:32 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
57 : 51 |
108 |
783 |
04.09.2015 |
21:19 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
56 : 52 |
108 |
784 |
04.09.2015 |
19:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
55 : 53 |
108 |
785 |
04.09.2015 |
18:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
54 : 54 |
108 |
786 |
21.09.2014 |
17:11 |
Finalrunde |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
52 : 56 |
108 |
787 |
21.09.2014 |
16:55 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
61 : 47 |
108 |
788 |
06.10.2013 |
15:18 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
64 : 44 |
108 |
789 |
15.09.2013 |
16:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
51 : 57 |
108 |
790 |
15.09.2013 |
15:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
50 : 58 |
108 |
791 |
15.09.2013 |
15:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
58 : 50 |
108 |
792 |
26.10.2012 |
21:11 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
57 : 51 |
108 |
793 |
26.10.2012 |
20:00 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
55 : 53 |
108 |
794 |
07.10.2012 |
17:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
47 : 61 |
108 |
795 |
07.10.2012 |
17:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
44 : 64 |
108 |
796 |
28.09.2012 |
21:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
56 : 52 |
108 |
797 |
12.10.2011 |
21:15 |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
42 : 66 |
108 |
798 |
16.10.2010 |
17:59 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
54 : 54 |
108 |
799 |
16.10.2010 |
15:42 |
Finalrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
REDL Karl |
56 : 52 |
108 |
800 |
16.10.2010 |
14:42 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
49 : 59 |
108 |
801 |
24.10.2009 |
13:54 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
51 : 57 |
108 |
802 |
24.10.2009 |
13:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GUBI Peter |
52 : 56 |
108 |
803 |
16.02.2008 |
16:49 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
46 : 62 |
108 |
804 |
16.02.2008 |
14:50 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
51 : 57 |
108 |
805 |
01.04.2006 |
14:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
51 : 57 |
108 |
806 |
05.03.2005 |
14:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
53 : 55 |
108 |
807 |
05.03.2005 |
13:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
55 : 53 |
108 |
808 |
13.03.2004 |
16:47 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
54 : 54 |
108 |
809 |
13.03.2004 |
16:35 |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
49 : 59 |
108 |
810 |
13.03.2004 |
16:35 |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
53 : 55 |
108 |
811 |
15.03.2003 |
10:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Stefan |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
49 : 59 |
108 |
812 |
21.10.2023 |
12:15 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
49 : 58 |
107 |
813 |
17.06.2022 |
21:56 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
64 : 43 |
107 |
814 |
17.06.2022 |
19:49 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
64 : 43 |
107 |
815 |
17.06.2022 |
18:53 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
54 : 53 |
107 |
816 |
16.10.2020 |
20:45 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
55 : 52 |
107 |
817 |
16.10.2020 |
19:08 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
51 : 56 |
107 |
818 |
11.10.2019 |
21:08 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
49 : 58 |
107 |
819 |
11.10.2019 |
19:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
51 : 56 |
107 |
820 |
11.10.2019 |
18:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
53 : 54 |
107 |
821 |
19.10.2018 |
21:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
49 : 58 |
107 |
822 |
19.10.2018 |
20:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
65 : 42 |
107 |
823 |
19.10.2018 |
20:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
49 : 58 |
107 |
824 |
21.10.2017 |
19:42 |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
50 : 57 |
107 |
825 |
21.10.2017 |
15:43 |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
48 : 59 |
107 |
826 |
26.10.2016 |
17:09 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
63 : 44 |
107 |
827 |
04.09.2015 |
19:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
56 : 51 |
107 |
828 |
21.09.2014 |
17:58 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
49 : 58 |
107 |
829 |
21.09.2014 |
17:11 |
Finalrunde |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
53 : 54 |
107 |
830 |
21.09.2014 |
16:04 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
51 : 56 |
107 |
831 |
12.09.2014 |
19:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
51 : 56 |
107 |
832 |
06.09.2014 |
16:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
56 : 51 |
107 |
833 |
06.09.2014 |
15:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
59 : 48 |
107 |
834 |
06.10.2013 |
18:26 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
53 : 54 |
107 |
835 |
06.10.2013 |
17:40 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
REDL Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
64 : 43 |
107 |
836 |
06.10.2013 |
16:11 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
47 : 60 |
107 |
837 |
06.10.2013 |
15:01 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
53 : 54 |
107 |
838 |
15.09.2013 |
15:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
47 : 60 |
107 |
839 |
15.09.2013 |
15:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
50 : 57 |
107 |
840 |
11.09.2013 |
22:26 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
54 : 53 |
107 |
841 |
11.09.2013 |
20:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
53 : 54 |
107 |
842 |
28.09.2012 |
20:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
52 : 55 |
107 |
843 |
26.10.2011 |
17:39 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
51 : 56 |
107 |
844 |
21.10.2011 |
20:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
56 : 51 |
107 |
845 |
16.10.2010 |
17:41 |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
51 : 56 |
107 |
846 |
16.10.2010 |
17:15 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
51 : 56 |
107 |
847 |
16.10.2010 |
17:06 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
59 : 48 |
107 |
848 |
16.10.2010 |
16:48 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
52 : 55 |
107 |
849 |
24.10.2009 |
13:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
48 : 59 |
107 |
850 |
24.10.2009 |
12:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
55 : 52 |
107 |
851 |
24.10.2009 |
11:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
53 : 54 |
107 |
852 |
24.10.2009 |
11:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
53 : 54 |
107 |
853 |
16.02.2008 |
15:21 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
48 : 59 |
107 |
854 |
16.02.2008 |
14:00 |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
53 : 54 |
107 |
855 |
31.03.2007 |
17:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
60 : 47 |
107 |
856 |
31.03.2007 |
16:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
51 : 56 |
107 |
857 |
31.03.2007 |
15:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
56 : 51 |
107 |
858 |
01.04.2006 |
16:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARREITHER Andreas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
56 : 51 |
107 |
859 |
01.04.2006 |
15:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
52 : 55 |
107 |
860 |
01.04.2006 |
14:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
48 : 59 |
107 |
861 |
13.03.2004 |
18:35 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
51 : 56 |
107 |
862 |
13.03.2004 |
16:53 |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
60 : 47 |
107 |
863 |
13.03.2004 |
16:53 |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
52 : 55 |
107 |
864 |
13.03.2004 |
15:28 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
57 : 50 |
107 |
865 |
13.03.2004 |
14:55 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
53 : 54 |
107 |
866 |
13.03.2004 |
14:29 |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
48 : 59 |
107 |
867 |
13.03.2004 |
14:09 |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
57 : 50 |
107 |
868 |
15.03.2003 |
16:12 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
53 : 54 |
107 |
869 |
15.03.2003 |
13:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
KRICHBAUMER Jürgen |
48 : 59 |
107 |
870 |
15.03.2003 |
11:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
45 : 62 |
107 |
871 |
15.03.2003 |
11:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAMEDER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
55 : 52 |
107 |
872 |
15.03.2003 |
10:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
48 : 59 |
107 |
873 |
04.03.2001 |
17:04 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
48 : 59 |
107 |
874 |
03.03.2001 |
19:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
53 : 54 |
107 |
875 |
03.03.2001 |
15:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPERL Pierre |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
57 : 50 |
107 |
876 |
03.03.2001 |
15:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
56 : 51 |
107 |
877 |
17.06.2022 |
18:30 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
49 : 57 |
106 |
878 |
16.10.2020 |
19:34 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
54 : 52 |
106 |
879 |
16.10.2020 |
18:59 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
49 : 57 |
106 |
880 |
11.10.2019 |
20:59 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
54 : 52 |
106 |
881 |
19.10.2018 |
20:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
53 : 53 |
106 |
882 |
19.10.2018 |
18:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
56 : 50 |
106 |
883 |
21.10.2017 |
19:31 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
52 : 54 |
106 |
884 |
21.10.2017 |
17:18 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
54 : 52 |
106 |
885 |
21.10.2017 |
16:34 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
52 : 54 |
106 |
886 |
21.10.2017 |
16:34 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
47 : 59 |
106 |
887 |
26.10.2016 |
17:18 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
60 : 46 |
106 |
888 |
26.10.2016 |
16:04 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
54 : 52 |
106 |
889 |
04.09.2015 |
19:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
44 : 62 |
106 |
890 |
04.09.2015 |
19:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
47 : 59 |
106 |
891 |
04.09.2015 |
18:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
47 : 59 |
106 |
892 |
04.09.2015 |
17:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
50 : 56 |
106 |
893 |
04.09.2015 |
17:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
60 : 46 |
106 |
894 |
21.09.2014 |
18:07 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
46 : 60 |
106 |
895 |
21.09.2014 |
17:38 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
58 : 48 |
106 |
896 |
21.09.2014 |
16:47 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
56 : 50 |
106 |
897 |
21.09.2014 |
16:38 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
51 : 55 |
106 |
898 |
21.09.2014 |
16:22 |
Finalrunde |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
46 : 60 |
106 |
899 |
21.09.2014 |
15:30 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
54 : 52 |
106 |
900 |
21.09.2014 |
15:15 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
51 : 55 |
106 |
901 |
06.09.2014 |
17:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
58 : 48 |
106 |
902 |
06.09.2014 |
16:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
50 : 56 |
106 |
903 |
06.10.2013 |
16:11 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
58 : 48 |
106 |
904 |
15.09.2013 |
18:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
49 : 57 |
106 |
905 |
15.09.2013 |
17:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
49 : 57 |
106 |
906 |
15.09.2013 |
17:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
58 : 48 |
106 |
907 |
15.09.2013 |
15:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
49 : 57 |
106 |
908 |
11.09.2013 |
21:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
43 : 63 |
106 |
909 |
11.09.2013 |
21:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
55 : 51 |
106 |
910 |
26.10.2012 |
21:45 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
51 : 55 |
106 |
911 |
26.10.2012 |
19:38 |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
54 : 52 |
106 |
912 |
07.10.2012 |
18:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
50 : 56 |
106 |
913 |
07.10.2012 |
17:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
54 : 52 |
106 |
914 |
28.09.2012 |
21:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
61 : 45 |
106 |
915 |
28.09.2012 |
20:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
51 : 55 |
106 |
916 |
26.10.2011 |
19:12 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
49 : 57 |
106 |
917 |
26.10.2011 |
17:55 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
44 : 62 |
106 |
918 |
12.10.2011 |
20:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
57 : 49 |
106 |
919 |
16.10.2010 |
16:48 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
50 : 56 |
106 |
920 |
16.02.2008 |
15:53 |
Finalrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
55 : 51 |
106 |
921 |
16.02.2008 |
14:11 |
Finalrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
56 : 50 |
106 |
922 |
31.03.2007 |
14:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
49 : 57 |
106 |
923 |
01.04.2006 |
19:05 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
58 : 48 |
106 |
924 |
01.04.2006 |
16:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
51 : 55 |
106 |
925 |
01.04.2006 |
15:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
55 : 51 |
106 |
926 |
01.04.2006 |
15:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
53 : 53 |
106 |
927 |
01.04.2006 |
13:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
56 : 50 |
106 |
928 |
05.03.2005 |
18:14 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
55 : 51 |
106 |
929 |
05.03.2005 |
17:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
50 : 56 |
106 |
930 |
05.03.2005 |
17:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
49 : 57 |
106 |
931 |
05.03.2005 |
17:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
50 : 56 |
106 |
932 |
05.03.2005 |
16:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
52 : 54 |
106 |
933 |
05.03.2005 |
14:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
53 : 53 |
106 |
934 |
05.03.2005 |
13:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
56 : 50 |
106 |
935 |
13.03.2004 |
18:42 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
51 : 55 |
106 |
936 |
13.03.2004 |
18:08 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
59 : 47 |
106 |
937 |
13.03.2004 |
15:01 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
51 : 55 |
106 |
938 |
13.03.2004 |
13:55 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
54 : 52 |
106 |
939 |
15.03.2003 |
15:23 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
55 : 51 |
106 |
940 |
15.03.2003 |
15:23 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
57 : 49 |
106 |
941 |
15.03.2003 |
14:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
63 : 43 |
106 |
942 |
15.03.2003 |
12:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAMEDER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
50 : 56 |
106 |
943 |
15.03.2003 |
11:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
55 : 51 |
106 |
944 |
04.03.2001 |
18:14 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
55 : 51 |
106 |
945 |
03.03.2001 |
19:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 49 |
106 |
946 |
03.03.2001 |
18:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
51 : 55 |
106 |
947 |
03.03.2001 |
17:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
54 : 52 |
106 |
948 |
03.03.2001 |
16:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
MÜLLER Karl |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
52 : 54 |
106 |
949 |
21.10.2023 |
13:21 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
46 : 59 |
105 |
950 |
21.10.2023 |
11:22 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
52 : 53 |
105 |
951 |
17.06.2022 |
18:21 |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
49 : 56 |
105 |
952 |
17.06.2022 |
17:33 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
61 : 44 |
105 |
953 |
16.10.2020 |
18:15 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
57 : 48 |
105 |
954 |
11.10.2019 |
21:26 |
Halbfinale 10-13 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
47 : 58 |
105 |
955 |
11.10.2019 |
19:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
57 : 48 |
105 |
956 |
19.10.2018 |
22:13 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
52 : 53 |
105 |
957 |
19.10.2018 |
20:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
47 : 58 |
105 |
958 |
21.10.2017 |
20:55 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
62 : 43 |
105 |
959 |
21.10.2017 |
18:40 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
58 : 47 |
105 |
960 |
21.10.2017 |
18:03 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
52 : 53 |
105 |
961 |
26.10.2016 |
15:10 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
49 : 56 |
105 |
962 |
04.09.2015 |
21:10 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
61 : 44 |
105 |
963 |
21.09.2014 |
18:55 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
52 : 53 |
105 |
964 |
21.09.2014 |
17:58 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
54 : 51 |
105 |
965 |
21.09.2014 |
16:22 |
Finalrunde |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
48 : 57 |
105 |
966 |
06.09.2014 |
18:31 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
52 : 53 |
105 |
967 |
06.09.2014 |
16:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
51 : 54 |
105 |
968 |
06.09.2014 |
16:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
56 : 49 |
105 |
969 |
06.10.2013 |
17:57 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
55 : 50 |
105 |
970 |
06.10.2013 |
15:01 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
45 : 60 |
105 |
971 |
11.09.2013 |
21:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
46 : 59 |
105 |
972 |
11.09.2013 |
20:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
50 : 55 |
105 |
973 |
26.10.2012 |
20:47 |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
59 : 46 |
105 |
974 |
07.10.2012 |
16:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
46 : 59 |
105 |
975 |
07.10.2012 |
16:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
50 : 55 |
105 |
976 |
07.10.2012 |
15:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
57 : 48 |
105 |
977 |
26.10.2011 |
17:55 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
52 : 53 |
105 |
978 |
26.10.2011 |
17:39 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
53 : 52 |
105 |
979 |
12.10.2011 |
20:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
56 : 49 |
105 |
980 |
16.10.2010 |
17:32 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
51 : 54 |
105 |
981 |
16.10.2010 |
16:15 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
53 : 52 |
105 |
982 |
16.10.2010 |
15:00 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
49 : 56 |
105 |
983 |
24.10.2009 |
13:45 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
58 : 47 |
105 |
984 |
24.10.2009 |
11:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
56 : 49 |
105 |
985 |
31.03.2007 |
18:56 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
52 : 53 |
105 |
986 |
31.03.2007 |
18:42 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
49 : 56 |
105 |
987 |
31.03.2007 |
18:35 |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
47 : 58 |
105 |
988 |
01.04.2006 |
19:35 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
REDL Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
48 : 57 |
105 |
989 |
05.03.2005 |
18:37 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
54 : 51 |
105 |
990 |
05.03.2005 |
17:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
60 : 45 |
105 |
991 |
05.03.2005 |
17:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
53 : 52 |
105 |
992 |
05.03.2005 |
17:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
56 : 49 |
105 |
993 |
05.03.2005 |
16:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
56 : 49 |
105 |
994 |
05.03.2005 |
15:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
48 : 57 |
105 |
995 |
05.03.2005 |
14:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
59 : 46 |
105 |
996 |
05.03.2005 |
14:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
56 : 49 |
105 |
997 |
05.03.2005 |
13:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
54 : 51 |
105 |
998 |
05.03.2005 |
13:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
52 : 53 |
105 |
999 |
05.03.2005 |
13:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
59 : 46 |
105 |
1000 |
13.03.2004 |
17:49 |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
54 : 51 |
105 |
1001 |
13.03.2004 |
17:43 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
60 : 45 |
105 |
1002 |
13.03.2004 |
17:12 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
54 : 51 |
105 |
1003 |
13.03.2004 |
17:12 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
54 : 51 |
105 |
1004 |
13.03.2004 |
16:28 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
55 : 50 |
105 |
1005 |
13.03.2004 |
15:28 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
50 : 55 |
105 |
1006 |
13.03.2004 |
14:47 |
Finalrunde |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
50 : 55 |
105 |
1007 |
15.03.2003 |
14:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Josef |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
47 : 58 |
105 |
1008 |
15.03.2003 |
12:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAMEDER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
44 : 61 |
105 |
1009 |
04.03.2001 |
11:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
52 : 53 |
105 |
1010 |
03.03.2001 |
20:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
50 : 55 |
105 |
1011 |
03.03.2001 |
18:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
55 : 50 |
105 |
1012 |
03.03.2001 |
18:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
50 : 55 |
105 |
1013 |
03.03.2001 |
16:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
53 : 52 |
105 |
1014 |
03.03.2001 |
15:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SPERL Pierre |
55 : 50 |
105 |
1015 |
21.10.2023 |
12:08 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
52 : 52 |
104 |
1016 |
21.10.2023 |
10:19 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
45 : 59 |
104 |
1017 |
17.06.2022 |
21:44 |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
50 : 54 |
104 |
1018 |
17.06.2022 |
19:57 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
55 : 49 |
104 |
1019 |
17.06.2022 |
17:41 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
50 : 54 |
104 |
1020 |
11.10.2019 |
22:26 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
51 : 53 |
104 |
1021 |
11.10.2019 |
20:41 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
58 : 46 |
104 |
1022 |
19.10.2018 |
22:23 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
55 : 49 |
104 |
1023 |
19.10.2018 |
20:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
61 : 43 |
104 |
1024 |
19.10.2018 |
19:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
52 : 52 |
104 |
1025 |
21.10.2017 |
18:03 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
51 : 53 |
104 |
1026 |
26.10.2016 |
20:35 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
55 : 49 |
104 |
1027 |
26.10.2016 |
19:17 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
46 : 58 |
104 |
1028 |
04.09.2015 |
19:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
37 : 67 |
104 |
1029 |
04.09.2015 |
19:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
52 : 52 |
104 |
1030 |
21.09.2014 |
17:03 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
53 : 51 |
104 |
1031 |
21.09.2014 |
15:22 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
48 : 56 |
104 |
1032 |
06.09.2014 |
16:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
52 : 52 |
104 |
1033 |
06.09.2014 |
15:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
62 : 42 |
104 |
1034 |
06.09.2014 |
15:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
54 : 50 |
104 |
1035 |
06.10.2013 |
14:45 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
50 : 54 |
104 |
1036 |
11.09.2013 |
20:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
60 : 44 |
104 |
1037 |
11.09.2013 |
19:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
48 : 56 |
104 |
1038 |
26.10.2012 |
19:52 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
57 : 47 |
104 |
1039 |
26.10.2012 |
18:52 |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
51 : 53 |
104 |
1040 |
26.10.2012 |
18:52 |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
49 : 55 |
104 |
1041 |
26.10.2012 |
18:44 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
54 : 50 |
104 |
1042 |
07.10.2012 |
17:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
47 : 57 |
104 |
1043 |
07.10.2012 |
16:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
47 : 57 |
104 |
1044 |
07.10.2012 |
15:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
60 : 44 |
104 |
1045 |
28.09.2012 |
20:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
41 : 63 |
104 |
1046 |
26.10.2011 |
19:02 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 47 |
104 |
1047 |
26.10.2011 |
18:18 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
47 : 57 |
104 |
1048 |
26.10.2011 |
17:30 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
54 : 50 |
104 |
1049 |
26.10.2011 |
17:23 |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
58 : 46 |
104 |
1050 |
12.10.2011 |
21:33 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
42 : 62 |
104 |
1051 |
12.10.2011 |
20:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
55 : 49 |
104 |
1052 |
12.10.2011 |
19:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
57 : 47 |
104 |
1053 |
16.10.2010 |
16:39 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Karl |
48 : 56 |
104 |
1054 |
16.10.2010 |
16:39 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Karl |
54 : 50 |
104 |
1055 |
16.10.2010 |
16:24 |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
51 : 53 |
104 |
1056 |
16.10.2010 |
16:15 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
49 : 55 |
104 |
1057 |
16.10.2010 |
15:17 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
58 : 46 |
104 |
1058 |
16.10.2010 |
14:15 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
58 : 46 |
104 |
1059 |
24.10.2009 |
13:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
51 : 53 |
104 |
1060 |
24.10.2009 |
12:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
49 : 55 |
104 |
1061 |
16.02.2008 |
16:18 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
51 : 53 |
104 |
1062 |
16.02.2008 |
15:06 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
51 : 53 |
104 |
1063 |
31.03.2007 |
18:26 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
48 : 56 |
104 |
1064 |
31.03.2007 |
17:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
50 : 54 |
104 |
1065 |
31.03.2007 |
16:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
53 : 51 |
104 |
1066 |
31.03.2007 |
15:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
REDL Karl |
45 : 59 |
104 |
1067 |
31.03.2007 |
14:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
60 : 44 |
104 |
1068 |
31.03.2007 |
14:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
53 : 51 |
104 |
1069 |
31.03.2007 |
13:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
52 : 52 |
104 |
1070 |
31.03.2007 |
13:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
53 : 51 |
104 |
1071 |
31.03.2007 |
13:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
63 : 41 |
104 |
1072 |
01.04.2006 |
18:43 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Karl |
51 : 53 |
104 |
1073 |
01.04.2006 |
16:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
50 : 54 |
104 |
1074 |
01.04.2006 |
13:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
49 : 55 |
104 |
1075 |
05.03.2005 |
16:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
50 : 54 |
104 |
1076 |
05.03.2005 |
14:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
52 : 52 |
104 |
1077 |
05.03.2005 |
14:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
53 : 51 |
104 |
1078 |
05.03.2005 |
14:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
47 : 57 |
104 |
1079 |
05.03.2005 |
14:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
47 : 57 |
104 |
1080 |
13.03.2004 |
18:29 |
Finalrunde |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
52 : 52 |
104 |
1081 |
13.03.2004 |
17:55 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
52 : 52 |
104 |
1082 |
13.03.2004 |
16:47 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
49 : 55 |
104 |
1083 |
13.03.2004 |
15:22 |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
59 : 45 |
104 |
1084 |
13.03.2004 |
15:16 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
55 : 49 |
104 |
1085 |
15.03.2003 |
12:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
53 : 51 |
104 |
1086 |
15.03.2003 |
10:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
56 : 48 |
104 |
1087 |
04.03.2001 |
16:57 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
RATHGEB Helmut |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
48 : 56 |
104 |
1088 |
03.03.2001 |
18:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
63 : 41 |
104 |
1089 |
03.03.2001 |
17:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
49 : 55 |
104 |
1090 |
21.10.2023 |
13:21 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
48 : 55 |
103 |
1091 |
21.10.2023 |
12:52 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
51 : 52 |
103 |
1092 |
17.06.2022 |
20:35 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
45 : 58 |
103 |
1093 |
17.06.2022 |
20:04 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
51 : 52 |
103 |
1094 |
11.10.2019 |
22:42 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
51 : 52 |
103 |
1095 |
11.10.2019 |
17:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
58 : 45 |
103 |
1096 |
19.10.2018 |
20:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
58 : 45 |
103 |
1097 |
19.10.2018 |
18:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
57 : 46 |
103 |
1098 |
21.10.2017 |
20:01 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
53 : 50 |
103 |
1099 |
21.10.2017 |
18:48 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
54 : 49 |
103 |
1100 |
26.10.2016 |
18:58 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
52 : 51 |
103 |
1101 |
26.10.2016 |
18:33 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
54 : 49 |
103 |
1102 |
26.10.2016 |
17:27 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
47 : 56 |
103 |
1103 |
26.10.2016 |
16:20 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
51 : 52 |
103 |
1104 |
26.10.2016 |
15:45 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
62 : 41 |
103 |
1105 |
04.09.2015 |
21:10 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
45 : 58 |
103 |
1106 |
04.09.2015 |
18:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
52 : 51 |
103 |
1107 |
21.09.2014 |
17:47 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
49 : 54 |
103 |
1108 |
21.09.2014 |
16:55 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
53 : 50 |
103 |
1109 |
21.09.2014 |
15:55 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
53 : 50 |
103 |
1110 |
21.09.2014 |
15:48 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
55 : 48 |
103 |
1111 |
06.09.2014 |
17:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
59 : 44 |
103 |
1112 |
11.09.2013 |
22:42 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
51 : 52 |
103 |
1113 |
11.09.2013 |
20:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
41 : 62 |
103 |
1114 |
26.10.2012 |
21:37 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
46 : 57 |
103 |
1115 |
26.10.2012 |
20:59 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
57 : 46 |
103 |
1116 |
26.10.2012 |
20:15 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
58 : 45 |
103 |
1117 |
26.10.2012 |
19:13 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
47 : 56 |
103 |
1118 |
07.10.2012 |
17:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
37 : 66 |
103 |
1119 |
26.10.2011 |
19:43 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
55 : 48 |
103 |
1120 |
26.10.2011 |
16:58 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Karl |
47 : 56 |
103 |
1121 |
26.10.2011 |
16:34 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
46 : 57 |
103 |
1122 |
26.10.2011 |
16:26 |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
47 : 56 |
103 |
1123 |
21.10.2011 |
20:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
59 : 44 |
103 |
1124 |
21.10.2011 |
20:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
52 : 51 |
103 |
1125 |
12.10.2011 |
19:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
59 : 44 |
103 |
1126 |
12.10.2011 |
19:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
45 : 58 |
103 |
1127 |
16.10.2010 |
17:48 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
52 : 51 |
103 |
1128 |
16.10.2010 |
14:35 |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
47 : 56 |
103 |
1129 |
24.10.2009 |
13:54 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
58 : 45 |
103 |
1130 |
24.10.2009 |
11:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
62 : 41 |
103 |
1131 |
24.10.2009 |
10:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
38 : 65 |
103 |
1132 |
24.10.2009 |
10:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
53 : 50 |
103 |
1133 |
16.02.2008 |
16:27 |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
55 : 48 |
103 |
1134 |
16.02.2008 |
16:09 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
52 : 51 |
103 |
1135 |
16.02.2008 |
14:41 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
51 : 52 |
103 |
1136 |
31.03.2007 |
18:11 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
54 : 49 |
103 |
1137 |
31.03.2007 |
16:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
60 : 43 |
103 |
1138 |
01.04.2006 |
19:20 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
60 : 43 |
103 |
1139 |
01.04.2006 |
18:35 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
49 : 54 |
103 |
1140 |
01.04.2006 |
17:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
59 : 44 |
103 |
1141 |
01.04.2006 |
15:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
57 : 46 |
103 |
1142 |
01.04.2006 |
15:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
54 : 49 |
103 |
1143 |
01.04.2006 |
14:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
53 : 50 |
103 |
1144 |
01.04.2006 |
13:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
55 : 48 |
103 |
1145 |
05.03.2005 |
18:30 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
49 : 54 |
103 |
1146 |
05.03.2005 |
17:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
46 : 57 |
103 |
1147 |
05.03.2005 |
17:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
48 : 55 |
103 |
1148 |
05.03.2005 |
14:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
48 : 55 |
103 |
1149 |
05.03.2005 |
13:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
REDL Karl |
48 : 55 |
103 |
1150 |
13.03.2004 |
17:55 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
47 : 56 |
103 |
1151 |
13.03.2004 |
17:30 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
47 : 56 |
103 |
1152 |
13.03.2004 |
16:59 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
49 : 54 |
103 |
1153 |
13.03.2004 |
15:10 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
53 : 50 |
103 |
1154 |
13.03.2004 |
14:55 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
47 : 56 |
103 |
1155 |
15.03.2003 |
15:58 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
FRANK Klaus |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
46 : 57 |
103 |
1156 |
15.03.2003 |
11:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAMEDER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
50 : 53 |
103 |
1157 |
04.03.2001 |
12:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAMEDER Thomas |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
54 : 49 |
103 |
1158 |
04.03.2001 |
12:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
53 : 50 |
103 |
1159 |
03.03.2001 |
20:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Helmut |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
55 : 48 |
103 |
1160 |
03.03.2001 |
15:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
59 : 44 |
103 |
1161 |
21.10.2023 |
10:09 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
54 : 48 |
102 |
1162 |
17.06.2022 |
19:49 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
49 : 53 |
102 |
1163 |
11.10.2019 |
22:01 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
60 : 42 |
102 |
1164 |
19.10.2018 |
18:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
50 : 52 |
102 |
1165 |
21.10.2017 |
20:45 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
46 : 56 |
102 |
1166 |
21.10.2017 |
19:05 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
41 : 61 |
102 |
1167 |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
46 : 56 |
102 |
1168 |
21.10.2017 |
16:18 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
56 : 46 |
102 |
1169 |
26.10.2016 |
15:18 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
51 : 51 |
102 |
1170 |
04.09.2015 |
20:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
51 : 51 |
102 |
1171 |
04.09.2015 |
17:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
47 : 55 |
102 |
1172 |
21.09.2014 |
16:14 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
52 : 50 |
102 |
1173 |
12.09.2014 |
19:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
51 : 51 |
102 |
1174 |
06.09.2014 |
15:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
47 : 55 |
102 |
1175 |
06.10.2013 |
17:02 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
56 : 46 |
102 |
1176 |
15.09.2013 |
15:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
57 : 45 |
102 |
1177 |
11.09.2013 |
22:51 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
45 : 57 |
102 |
1178 |
11.09.2013 |
22:42 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
43 : 59 |
102 |
1179 |
11.09.2013 |
22:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
53 : 49 |
102 |
1180 |
11.09.2013 |
22:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
46 : 56 |
102 |
1181 |
11.09.2013 |
19:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
51 : 51 |
102 |
1182 |
26.10.2012 |
20:08 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
45 : 57 |
102 |
1183 |
26.10.2012 |
19:07 |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
54 : 48 |
102 |
1184 |
26.10.2012 |
18:58 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
44 : 58 |
102 |
1185 |
07.10.2012 |
15:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
52 : 50 |
102 |
1186 |
07.10.2012 |
15:33 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
37 : 65 |
102 |
1187 |
28.09.2012 |
20:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
60 : 42 |
102 |
1188 |
28.09.2012 |
20:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
46 : 56 |
102 |
1189 |
26.10.2011 |
19:12 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
62 : 40 |
102 |
1190 |
12.10.2011 |
21:49 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
53 : 49 |
102 |
1191 |
12.10.2011 |
21:43 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
53 : 49 |
102 |
1192 |
12.10.2011 |
21:08 |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
45 : 57 |
102 |
1193 |
16.10.2010 |
17:48 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
58 : 44 |
102 |
1194 |
16.10.2010 |
17:23 |
Finalrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
50 : 52 |
102 |
1195 |
16.10.2010 |
16:07 |
Finalrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
53 : 49 |
102 |
1196 |
16.10.2010 |
15:34 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
50 : 52 |
102 |
1197 |
16.10.2010 |
14:49 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
54 : 48 |
102 |
1198 |
16.10.2010 |
14:35 |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
46 : 56 |
102 |
1199 |
24.10.2009 |
13:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
59 : 43 |
102 |
1200 |
16.02.2008 |
15:37 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
44 : 58 |
102 |
1201 |
16.02.2008 |
15:06 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
50 : 52 |
102 |
1202 |
31.03.2007 |
18:19 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
48 : 54 |
102 |
1203 |
31.03.2007 |
17:58 |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
44 : 58 |
102 |
1204 |
31.03.2007 |
17:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
48 : 54 |
102 |
1205 |
31.03.2007 |
14:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
49 : 53 |
102 |
1206 |
31.03.2007 |
14:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
47 : 55 |
102 |
1207 |
31.03.2007 |
13:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
52 : 50 |
102 |
1208 |
01.04.2006 |
19:27 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
42 : 60 |
102 |
1209 |
01.04.2006 |
17:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
57 : 45 |
102 |
1210 |
01.04.2006 |
17:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
REDL Karl |
41 : 61 |
102 |
1211 |
01.04.2006 |
16:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
46 : 56 |
102 |
1212 |
01.04.2006 |
16:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
46 : 56 |
102 |
1213 |
01.04.2006 |
15:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
51 : 51 |
102 |
1214 |
01.04.2006 |
14:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
45 : 57 |
102 |
1215 |
05.03.2005 |
15:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
54 : 48 |
102 |
1216 |
05.03.2005 |
15:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
44 : 58 |
102 |
1217 |
05.03.2005 |
15:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
52 : 50 |
102 |
1218 |
13.03.2004 |
16:21 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
60 : 42 |
102 |
1219 |
13.03.2004 |
15:48 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
49 : 53 |
102 |
1220 |
13.03.2004 |
14:15 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
47 : 55 |
102 |
1221 |
13.03.2004 |
14:09 |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
53 : 49 |
102 |
1222 |
15.03.2003 |
15:51 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
52 : 50 |
102 |
1223 |
15.03.2003 |
15:44 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
FRANK Klaus |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
48 : 54 |
102 |
1224 |
15.03.2003 |
14:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Josef |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
46 : 56 |
102 |
1225 |
15.03.2003 |
14:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
42 : 60 |
102 |
1226 |
04.03.2001 |
16:50 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
48 : 54 |
102 |
1227 |
04.03.2001 |
12:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
51 : 51 |
102 |
1228 |
04.03.2001 |
11:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAMEDER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
42 : 60 |
102 |
1229 |
03.03.2001 |
18:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
55 : 47 |
102 |
1230 |
03.03.2001 |
16:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
51 : 51 |
102 |
1231 |
17.06.2022 |
20:35 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
56 : 45 |
101 |
1232 |
11.10.2019 |
21:18 |
Halbfinale 10-13 |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
46 : 55 |
101 |
1233 |
11.10.2019 |
19:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
54 : 47 |
101 |
1234 |
11.10.2019 |
18:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
50 : 51 |
101 |
1235 |
11.10.2019 |
18:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
54 : 47 |
101 |
1236 |
19.10.2018 |
19:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
41 : 60 |
101 |
1237 |
19.10.2018 |
18:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
52 : 49 |
101 |
1238 |
21.10.2017 |
20:55 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
48 : 53 |
101 |
1239 |
21.10.2017 |
19:53 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
54 : 47 |
101 |
1240 |
21.10.2017 |
17:55 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
55 : 46 |
101 |
1241 |
26.10.2016 |
20:24 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
50 : 51 |
101 |
1242 |
26.10.2016 |
18:42 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
46 : 55 |
101 |
1243 |
26.10.2016 |
15:10 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
46 : 55 |
101 |
1244 |
04.09.2015 |
20:54 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
54 : 47 |
101 |
1245 |
04.09.2015 |
18:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
50 : 51 |
101 |
1246 |
21.09.2014 |
17:31 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
50 : 51 |
101 |
1247 |
12.09.2014 |
18:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
50 : 51 |
101 |
1248 |
15.09.2013 |
18:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
REDL Karl |
51 : 50 |
101 |
1249 |
15.09.2013 |
17:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
47 : 54 |
101 |
1250 |
15.09.2013 |
16:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
53 : 48 |
101 |
1251 |
26.10.2012 |
21:37 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
47 : 54 |
101 |
1252 |
26.10.2012 |
21:29 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
55 : 46 |
101 |
1253 |
26.10.2012 |
20:59 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
45 : 56 |
101 |
1254 |
26.10.2012 |
20:47 |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
46 : 55 |
101 |
1255 |
07.10.2012 |
17:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
62 : 39 |
101 |
1256 |
07.10.2012 |
17:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
48 : 53 |
101 |
1257 |
07.10.2012 |
17:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
63 : 38 |
101 |
1258 |
26.10.2011 |
19:43 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
50 : 51 |
101 |
1259 |
26.10.2011 |
17:47 |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
51 : 50 |
101 |
1260 |
26.10.2011 |
17:23 |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
53 : 48 |
101 |
1261 |
26.10.2011 |
16:34 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
55 : 46 |
101 |
1262 |
12.10.2011 |
22:01 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
49 : 52 |
101 |
1263 |
12.10.2011 |
21:33 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
46 : 55 |
101 |
1264 |
12.10.2011 |
20:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
43 : 58 |
101 |
1265 |
12.10.2011 |
20:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
45 : 56 |
101 |
1266 |
12.10.2011 |
19:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
47 : 54 |
101 |
1267 |
12.10.2011 |
19:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
55 : 46 |
101 |
1268 |
16.10.2010 |
17:32 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
43 : 58 |
101 |
1269 |
16.10.2010 |
15:25 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
61 : 40 |
101 |
1270 |
24.10.2009 |
13:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
50 : 51 |
101 |
1271 |
31.03.2007 |
18:56 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
45 : 56 |
101 |
1272 |
31.03.2007 |
18:42 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
42 : 59 |
101 |
1273 |
31.03.2007 |
17:51 |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
51 : 50 |
101 |
1274 |
31.03.2007 |
17:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
49 : 52 |
101 |
1275 |
31.03.2007 |
17:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
58 : 43 |
101 |
1276 |
31.03.2007 |
17:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
54 : 47 |
101 |
1277 |
01.04.2006 |
18:19 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
55 : 46 |
101 |
1278 |
01.04.2006 |
17:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
49 : 52 |
101 |
1279 |
01.04.2006 |
16:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
57 : 44 |
101 |
1280 |
05.03.2005 |
15:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
47 : 54 |
101 |
1281 |
05.03.2005 |
14:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
49 : 52 |
101 |
1282 |
05.03.2005 |
14:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
51 : 50 |
101 |
1283 |
05.03.2005 |
13:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
46 : 55 |
101 |
1284 |
05.03.2005 |
13:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
51 : 50 |
101 |
1285 |
05.03.2005 |
13:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
49 : 52 |
101 |
1286 |
13.03.2004 |
16:21 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
53 : 48 |
101 |
1287 |
15.03.2003 |
16:19 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
FRANK Klaus |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
60 : 41 |
101 |
1288 |
15.03.2003 |
16:05 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
47 : 54 |
101 |
1289 |
15.03.2003 |
16:05 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
46 : 55 |
101 |
1290 |
15.03.2003 |
14:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
46 : 55 |
101 |
1291 |
15.03.2003 |
14:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
48 : 53 |
101 |
1292 |
15.03.2003 |
13:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
48 : 53 |
101 |
1293 |
15.03.2003 |
11:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
59 : 42 |
101 |
1294 |
15.03.2003 |
10:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
58 : 43 |
101 |
1295 |
15.03.2003 |
10:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
53 : 48 |
101 |
1296 |
04.03.2001 |
20:39 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
58 : 43 |
101 |
1297 |
04.03.2001 |
19:53 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
51 : 50 |
101 |
1298 |
04.03.2001 |
16:43 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
48 : 53 |
101 |
1299 |
03.03.2001 |
20:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
40 : 61 |
101 |
1300 |
03.03.2001 |
19:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
42 : 59 |
101 |
1301 |
03.03.2001 |
17:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
60 : 41 |
101 |
1302 |
03.03.2001 |
15:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
MACH Joachim |
46 : 55 |
101 |
1303 |
21.10.2023 |
13:30 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
52 : 48 |
100 |
1304 |
17.06.2022 |
21:44 |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
51 : 49 |
100 |
1305 |
17.06.2022 |
18:13 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
48 : 52 |
100 |
1306 |
11.10.2019 |
22:51 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
56 : 44 |
100 |
1307 |
11.10.2019 |
19:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
43 : 57 |
100 |
1308 |
11.10.2019 |
18:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
53 : 47 |
100 |
1309 |
19.10.2018 |
18:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
48 : 52 |
100 |
1310 |
21.10.2017 |
20:18 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
52 : 48 |
100 |
1311 |
26.10.2016 |
19:37 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
44 : 56 |
100 |
1312 |
26.10.2016 |
16:51 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
51 : 49 |
100 |
1313 |
04.09.2015 |
21:02 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
44 : 56 |
100 |
1314 |
21.09.2014 |
17:47 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
54 : 46 |
100 |
1315 |
15.09.2013 |
17:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
48 : 52 |
100 |
1316 |
15.09.2013 |
15:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
41 : 59 |
100 |
1317 |
11.09.2013 |
22:33 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
50 : 50 |
100 |
1318 |
11.09.2013 |
20:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
54 : 46 |
100 |
1319 |
07.10.2012 |
18:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
54 : 46 |
100 |
1320 |
28.09.2012 |
21:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
59 : 41 |
100 |
1321 |
28.09.2012 |
20:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
50 : 50 |
100 |
1322 |
28.09.2012 |
20:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
42 : 58 |
100 |
1323 |
21.10.2011 |
20:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
49 : 51 |
100 |
1324 |
16.10.2010 |
17:23 |
Finalrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
47 : 53 |
100 |
1325 |
16.10.2010 |
14:26 |
Finalrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
54 : 46 |
100 |
1326 |
24.10.2009 |
12:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
50 : 50 |
100 |
1327 |
24.10.2009 |
11:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
45 : 55 |
100 |
1328 |
16.02.2008 |
14:57 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Karl |
47 : 53 |
100 |
1329 |
16.02.2008 |
14:00 |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
48 : 52 |
100 |
1330 |
31.03.2007 |
14:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
55 : 45 |
100 |
1331 |
01.04.2006 |
18:50 |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
52 : 48 |
100 |
1332 |
01.04.2006 |
18:12 |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
HARREITHER Andreas |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
51 : 49 |
100 |
1333 |
01.04.2006 |
15:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
45 : 55 |
100 |
1334 |
01.04.2006 |
13:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
57 : 43 |
100 |
1335 |
05.03.2005 |
18:22 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
52 : 48 |
100 |
1336 |
05.03.2005 |
16:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
53 : 47 |
100 |
1337 |
05.03.2005 |
16:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
58 : 42 |
100 |
1338 |
05.03.2005 |
16:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
48 : 52 |
100 |
1339 |
05.03.2005 |
15:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
52 : 48 |
100 |
1340 |
13.03.2004 |
17:06 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
49 : 51 |
100 |
1341 |
13.03.2004 |
16:15 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
52 : 48 |
100 |
1342 |
13.03.2004 |
15:55 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
46 : 54 |
100 |
1343 |
13.03.2004 |
14:36 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
45 : 55 |
100 |
1344 |
15.03.2003 |
16:33 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
47 : 53 |
100 |
1345 |
15.03.2003 |
15:58 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
FRANK Klaus |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
35 : 65 |
100 |
1346 |
15.03.2003 |
15:37 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
54 : 46 |
100 |
1347 |
15.03.2003 |
14:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
45 : 55 |
100 |
1348 |
15.03.2003 |
11:05 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Stefan |
49 : 51 |
100 |
1349 |
04.03.2001 |
18:07 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
44 : 56 |
100 |
1350 |
04.03.2001 |
17:32 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
53 : 47 |
100 |
1351 |
04.03.2001 |
11:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
53 : 47 |
100 |
1352 |
04.03.2001 |
11:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
51 : 49 |
100 |
1353 |
04.03.2001 |
11:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
50 : 50 |
100 |
1354 |
03.03.2001 |
17:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Josef |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
47 : 53 |
100 |
1355 |
03.03.2001 |
16:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
MACH Joachim |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
42 : 58 |
100 |
1356 |
03.03.2001 |
15:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SPERL Pierre |
55 : 45 |
100 |
1357 |
21.10.2023 |
10:55 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
58 : 41 |
99 |
1358 |
17.06.2022 |
21:36 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
56 : 43 |
99 |
1359 |
17.06.2022 |
19:40 |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
51 : 48 |
99 |
1360 |
21.10.2017 |
17:11 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
50 : 49 |
99 |
1361 |
26.10.2016 |
17:56 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
47 : 52 |
99 |
1362 |
04.09.2015 |
20:54 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
56 : 43 |
99 |
1363 |
04.09.2015 |
18:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
42 : 57 |
99 |
1364 |
12.09.2014 |
18:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
46 : 53 |
99 |
1365 |
12.09.2014 |
18:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
43 : 56 |
99 |
1366 |
12.09.2014 |
18:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
55 : 44 |
99 |
1367 |
06.09.2014 |
16:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
53 : 46 |
99 |
1368 |
15.09.2013 |
15:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
51 : 48 |
99 |
1369 |
07.10.2012 |
18:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
42 : 57 |
99 |
1370 |
07.10.2012 |
15:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
56 : 43 |
99 |
1371 |
28.09.2012 |
21:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
61 : 38 |
99 |
1372 |
26.10.2011 |
16:51 |
Finalrunde |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
55 : 44 |
99 |
1373 |
26.10.2011 |
16:10 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
47 : 52 |
99 |
1374 |
12.10.2011 |
20:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
50 : 49 |
99 |
1375 |
12.10.2011 |
19:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
46 : 53 |
99 |
1376 |
16.10.2010 |
16:24 |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
55 : 44 |
99 |
1377 |
31.03.2007 |
18:35 |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
49 : 50 |
99 |
1378 |
31.03.2007 |
18:19 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
REDL Karl |
47 : 52 |
99 |
1379 |
31.03.2007 |
16:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARREITHER Andreas |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
46 : 53 |
99 |
1380 |
31.03.2007 |
15:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
51 : 48 |
99 |
1381 |
31.03.2007 |
13:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
50 : 49 |
99 |
1382 |
01.04.2006 |
18:57 |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
52 : 47 |
99 |
1383 |
01.04.2006 |
18:12 |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
HARREITHER Andreas |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
51 : 48 |
99 |
1384 |
01.04.2006 |
17:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
46 : 53 |
99 |
1385 |
01.04.2006 |
16:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARREITHER Andreas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
47 : 52 |
99 |
1386 |
01.04.2006 |
13:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
57 : 42 |
99 |
1387 |
05.03.2005 |
17:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
51 : 48 |
99 |
1388 |
05.03.2005 |
17:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
51 : 48 |
99 |
1389 |
05.03.2005 |
16:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
55 : 44 |
99 |
1390 |
05.03.2005 |
16:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
47 : 52 |
99 |
1391 |
05.03.2005 |
15:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
48 : 51 |
99 |
1392 |
05.03.2005 |
14:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
51 : 48 |
99 |
1393 |
05.03.2005 |
13:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
49 : 50 |
99 |
1394 |
13.03.2004 |
15:55 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
50 : 49 |
99 |
1395 |
15.03.2003 |
16:40 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
50 : 49 |
99 |
1396 |
15.03.2003 |
14:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
51 : 48 |
99 |
1397 |
15.03.2003 |
14:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
54 : 45 |
99 |
1398 |
15.03.2003 |
13:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
51 : 48 |
99 |
1399 |
15.03.2003 |
11:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
53 : 46 |
99 |
1400 |
15.03.2003 |
11:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
52 : 47 |
99 |
1401 |
15.03.2003 |
10:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
AICHINGER Stefan |
53 : 46 |
99 |
1402 |
04.03.2001 |
11:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
50 : 49 |
99 |
1403 |
03.03.2001 |
18:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
38 : 61 |
99 |
1404 |
03.03.2001 |
16:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPERL Pierre |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
51 : 48 |
99 |
1405 |
21.10.2023 |
10:37 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
51 : 47 |
98 |
1406 |
17.06.2022 |
20:20 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
46 : 52 |
98 |
1407 |
17.06.2022 |
18:06 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
51 : 47 |
98 |
1408 |
11.10.2019 |
22:01 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
57 : 41 |
98 |
1409 |
19.10.2018 |
19:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
46 : 52 |
98 |
1410 |
21.10.2017 |
18:56 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
56 : 42 |
98 |
1411 |
21.10.2017 |
17:11 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
56 : 42 |
98 |
1412 |
04.09.2015 |
19:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
40 : 58 |
98 |
1413 |
06.09.2014 |
15:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
40 : 58 |
98 |
1414 |
11.09.2013 |
22:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
48 : 50 |
98 |
1415 |
26.10.2012 |
20:00 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
54 : 44 |
98 |
1416 |
26.10.2012 |
19:45 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
45 : 53 |
98 |
1417 |
26.10.2012 |
19:28 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
47 : 51 |
98 |
1418 |
28.09.2012 |
20:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
55 : 43 |
98 |
1419 |
28.09.2012 |
20:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
45 : 53 |
98 |
1420 |
26.10.2011 |
18:43 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
47 : 51 |
98 |
1421 |
26.10.2011 |
16:58 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
REDL Karl |
58 : 40 |
98 |
1422 |
21.10.2011 |
20:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
42 : 56 |
98 |
1423 |
12.10.2011 |
19:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
55 : 43 |
98 |
1424 |
24.10.2009 |
10:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
49 : 49 |
98 |
1425 |
16.02.2008 |
14:41 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
53 : 45 |
98 |
1426 |
31.03.2007 |
19:13 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
45 : 53 |
98 |
1427 |
31.03.2007 |
18:49 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
52 : 46 |
98 |
1428 |
31.03.2007 |
17:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
51 : 47 |
98 |
1429 |
31.03.2007 |
16:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
56 : 42 |
98 |
1430 |
31.03.2007 |
15:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
56 : 42 |
98 |
1431 |
31.03.2007 |
15:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
49 : 49 |
98 |
1432 |
31.03.2007 |
14:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
48 : 50 |
98 |
1433 |
01.04.2006 |
16:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
55 : 43 |
98 |
1434 |
01.04.2006 |
16:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
49 : 49 |
98 |
1435 |
01.04.2006 |
15:01 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
47 : 51 |
98 |
1436 |
01.04.2006 |
14:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
48 : 50 |
98 |
1437 |
01.04.2006 |
14:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
54 : 44 |
98 |
1438 |
05.03.2005 |
15:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
51 : 47 |
98 |
1439 |
05.03.2005 |
13:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
55 : 43 |
98 |
1440 |
13.03.2004 |
16:41 |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
52 : 46 |
98 |
1441 |
13.03.2004 |
14:41 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
50 : 48 |
98 |
1442 |
13.03.2004 |
14:41 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
48 : 50 |
98 |
1443 |
13.03.2004 |
14:36 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
41 : 57 |
98 |
1444 |
15.03.2003 |
14:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
48 : 50 |
98 |
1445 |
15.03.2003 |
13:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRICHBAUMER Jürgen |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
43 : 55 |
98 |
1446 |
15.03.2003 |
12:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRANK Klaus |
- |
KRICHBAUMER Jürgen |
51 : 47 |
98 |
1447 |
15.03.2003 |
12:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
FRANK Klaus |
51 : 47 |
98 |
1448 |
15.03.2003 |
12:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
49 : 49 |
98 |
1449 |
15.03.2003 |
11:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
47 : 51 |
98 |
1450 |
15.03.2003 |
11:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
42 : 56 |
98 |
1451 |
15.03.2003 |
10:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
46 : 52 |
98 |
1452 |
04.03.2001 |
17:04 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
44 : 54 |
98 |
1453 |
04.03.2001 |
12:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAMEDER Thomas |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
49 : 49 |
98 |
1454 |
04.03.2001 |
11:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
48 : 50 |
98 |
1455 |
03.03.2001 |
20:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
53 : 45 |
98 |
1456 |
03.03.2001 |
15:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
49 : 49 |
98 |
1457 |
21.10.2023 |
10:55 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
51 : 46 |
97 |
1458 |
19.10.2018 |
21:40 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
55 : 42 |
97 |
1459 |
04.09.2015 |
20:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
39 : 58 |
97 |
1460 |
06.09.2014 |
16:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
45 : 52 |
97 |
1461 |
06.09.2014 |
16:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
53 : 44 |
97 |
1462 |
11.09.2013 |
23:00 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
52 : 45 |
97 |
1463 |
11.09.2013 |
21:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
53 : 44 |
97 |
1464 |
26.10.2012 |
19:45 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
49 : 48 |
97 |
1465 |
07.10.2012 |
18:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
43 : 54 |
97 |
1466 |
28.09.2012 |
20:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
55 : 42 |
97 |
1467 |
21.10.2011 |
20:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
48 : 49 |
97 |
1468 |
12.10.2011 |
21:08 |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
49 : 48 |
97 |
1469 |
12.10.2011 |
20:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
46 : 51 |
97 |
1470 |
16.10.2010 |
14:06 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
45 : 52 |
97 |
1471 |
24.10.2009 |
12:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
53 : 44 |
97 |
1472 |
16.02.2008 |
16:49 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
49 : 48 |
97 |
1473 |
31.03.2007 |
17:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
57 : 40 |
97 |
1474 |
31.03.2007 |
16:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
44 : 53 |
97 |
1475 |
31.03.2007 |
16:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
51 : 46 |
97 |
1476 |
31.03.2007 |
14:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
54 : 43 |
97 |
1477 |
01.04.2006 |
16:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
47 : 50 |
97 |
1478 |
01.04.2006 |
15:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
53 : 44 |
97 |
1479 |
01.04.2006 |
14:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
46 : 51 |
97 |
1480 |
01.04.2006 |
12:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
40 : 57 |
97 |
1481 |
05.03.2005 |
16:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
52 : 45 |
97 |
1482 |
05.03.2005 |
15:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
44 : 53 |
97 |
1483 |
05.03.2005 |
14:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
49 : 48 |
97 |
1484 |
05.03.2005 |
13:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
45 : 52 |
97 |
1485 |
13.03.2004 |
18:02 |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
54 : 43 |
97 |
1486 |
13.03.2004 |
16:15 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
48 : 49 |
97 |
1487 |
13.03.2004 |
14:01 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
47 : 50 |
97 |
1488 |
15.03.2003 |
16:26 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
52 : 45 |
97 |
1489 |
15.03.2003 |
15:51 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
44 : 53 |
97 |
1490 |
15.03.2003 |
12:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
MACH Joachim |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
45 : 52 |
97 |
1491 |
15.03.2003 |
12:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
48 : 49 |
97 |
1492 |
04.03.2001 |
19:53 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
46 : 51 |
97 |
1493 |
04.03.2001 |
19:18 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
52 : 45 |
97 |
1494 |
04.03.2001 |
11:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
45 : 52 |
97 |
1495 |
03.03.2001 |
19:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
47 : 50 |
97 |
1496 |
03.03.2001 |
17:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
53 : 44 |
97 |
1497 |
03.03.2001 |
16:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
44 : 53 |
97 |
1498 |
11.10.2019 |
22:42 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
42 : 54 |
96 |
1499 |
11.10.2019 |
20:31 |
Relegation |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
47 : 49 |
96 |
1500 |
19.10.2018 |
20:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
49 : 47 |
96 |
1501 |
04.09.2015 |
17:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
57 : 39 |
96 |
1502 |
04.09.2015 |
17:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
48 : 48 |
96 |
1503 |
21.09.2014 |
16:30 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
47 : 49 |
96 |
1504 |
21.09.2014 |
15:39 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
57 : 39 |
96 |
1505 |
06.09.2014 |
18:13 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
55 : 41 |
96 |
1506 |
06.09.2014 |
18:13 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
54 : 42 |
96 |
1507 |
06.09.2014 |
18:05 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
46 : 50 |
96 |
1508 |
06.09.2014 |
17:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
46 : 50 |
96 |
1509 |
06.09.2014 |
17:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
49 : 47 |
96 |
1510 |
06.09.2014 |
15:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
55 : 41 |
96 |
1511 |
06.10.2013 |
17:19 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
49 : 47 |
96 |
1512 |
26.10.2012 |
21:29 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
52 : 44 |
96 |
1513 |
07.10.2012 |
18:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
51 : 45 |
96 |
1514 |
07.10.2012 |
16:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
40 : 56 |
96 |
1515 |
07.10.2012 |
15:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
46 : 50 |
96 |
1516 |
28.09.2012 |
21:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
51 : 45 |
96 |
1517 |
26.10.2011 |
19:27 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
44 : 52 |
96 |
1518 |
26.10.2011 |
19:18 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
57 : 39 |
96 |
1519 |
26.10.2011 |
18:10 |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
44 : 52 |
96 |
1520 |
12.10.2011 |
19:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
48 : 48 |
96 |
1521 |
16.10.2010 |
17:41 |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
45 : 51 |
96 |
1522 |
16.10.2010 |
16:32 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
47 : 49 |
96 |
1523 |
16.10.2010 |
15:58 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
49 : 47 |
96 |
1524 |
24.10.2009 |
13:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUBI Peter |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
37 : 59 |
96 |
1525 |
24.10.2009 |
12:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GUBI Peter |
58 : 38 |
96 |
1526 |
24.10.2009 |
11:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
48 : 48 |
96 |
1527 |
31.03.2007 |
17:27 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
47 : 49 |
96 |
1528 |
01.04.2006 |
15:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
53 : 43 |
96 |
1529 |
01.04.2006 |
14:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
43 : 53 |
96 |
1530 |
05.03.2005 |
16:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
49 : 47 |
96 |
1531 |
05.03.2005 |
15:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
45 : 51 |
96 |
1532 |
13.03.2004 |
18:29 |
Finalrunde |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
43 : 53 |
96 |
1533 |
13.03.2004 |
16:09 |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
53 : 43 |
96 |
1534 |
15.03.2003 |
15:30 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
51 : 45 |
96 |
1535 |
15.03.2003 |
14:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
45 : 51 |
96 |
1536 |
15.03.2003 |
14:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
57 : 39 |
96 |
1537 |
15.03.2003 |
14:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
51 : 45 |
96 |
1538 |
15.03.2003 |
13:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
50 : 46 |
96 |
1539 |
15.03.2003 |
10:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
52 : 44 |
96 |
1540 |
15.03.2003 |
10:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
AICHINGER Stefan |
50 : 46 |
96 |
1541 |
04.03.2001 |
12:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
48 : 48 |
96 |
1542 |
04.03.2001 |
11:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
RAMEDER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
51 : 45 |
96 |
1543 |
03.03.2001 |
19:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Helmut |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
57 : 39 |
96 |
1544 |
03.03.2001 |
18:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
50 : 46 |
96 |
1545 |
03.03.2001 |
17:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Josef |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
51 : 45 |
96 |
1546 |
21.10.2023 |
13:30 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
51 : 44 |
95 |
1547 |
11.10.2019 |
21:53 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
51 : 44 |
95 |
1548 |
19.10.2018 |
19:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
53 : 42 |
95 |
1549 |
26.10.2016 |
19:58 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
54 : 41 |
95 |
1550 |
21.09.2014 |
18:17 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
49 : 46 |
95 |
1551 |
26.10.2012 |
20:40 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
44 : 51 |
95 |
1552 |
26.10.2012 |
18:28 |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
46 : 49 |
95 |
1553 |
26.10.2012 |
18:21 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
41 : 54 |
95 |
1554 |
07.10.2012 |
18:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
46 : 49 |
95 |
1555 |
07.10.2012 |
16:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
38 : 57 |
95 |
1556 |
07.10.2012 |
16:09 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
52 : 43 |
95 |
1557 |
28.09.2012 |
21:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
53 : 42 |
95 |
1558 |
28.09.2012 |
20:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
40 : 55 |
95 |
1559 |
26.10.2011 |
16:41 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
62 : 33 |
95 |
1560 |
12.10.2011 |
19:11 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
47 : 48 |
95 |
1561 |
16.10.2010 |
16:32 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
55 : 40 |
95 |
1562 |
16.10.2010 |
15:51 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
50 : 45 |
95 |
1563 |
24.10.2009 |
12:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUBI Peter |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
54 : 41 |
95 |
1564 |
24.10.2009 |
10:54 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
44 : 51 |
95 |
1565 |
24.10.2009 |
10:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
51 : 44 |
95 |
1566 |
31.03.2007 |
17:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
54 : 41 |
95 |
1567 |
31.03.2007 |
17:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
52 : 43 |
95 |
1568 |
31.03.2007 |
16:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
42 : 53 |
95 |
1569 |
31.03.2007 |
15:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
41 : 54 |
95 |
1570 |
31.03.2007 |
15:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
51 : 44 |
95 |
1571 |
31.03.2007 |
15:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARREITHER Andreas |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
48 : 47 |
95 |
1572 |
01.04.2006 |
17:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
48 : 47 |
95 |
1573 |
01.04.2006 |
15:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
50 : 45 |
95 |
1574 |
05.03.2005 |
14:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
42 : 53 |
95 |
1575 |
05.03.2005 |
13:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
REDL Karl |
42 : 53 |
95 |
1576 |
13.03.2004 |
18:35 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
47 : 48 |
95 |
1577 |
13.03.2004 |
15:41 |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
52 : 43 |
95 |
1578 |
15.03.2003 |
14:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
46 : 49 |
95 |
1579 |
15.03.2003 |
13:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRICHBAUMER Jürgen |
- |
MACH Joachim |
39 : 56 |
95 |
1580 |
15.03.2003 |
12:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
46 : 49 |
95 |
1581 |
04.03.2001 |
17:25 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
49 : 46 |
95 |
1582 |
04.03.2001 |
12:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
50 : 45 |
95 |
1583 |
04.03.2001 |
11:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
50 : 45 |
95 |
1584 |
03.03.2001 |
19:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
43 : 52 |
95 |
1585 |
03.03.2001 |
19:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
48 : 47 |
95 |
1586 |
03.03.2001 |
17:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
36 : 59 |
95 |
1587 |
03.03.2001 |
17:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
52 : 43 |
95 |
1588 |
03.03.2001 |
16:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
MACH Joachim |
55 : 40 |
95 |
1589 |
26.10.2016 |
20:35 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
39 : 55 |
94 |
1590 |
12.09.2014 |
19:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
47 : 47 |
94 |
1591 |
11.09.2013 |
21:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
49 : 45 |
94 |
1592 |
11.09.2013 |
21:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
45 : 49 |
94 |
1593 |
11.09.2013 |
20:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
51 : 43 |
94 |
1594 |
26.10.2012 |
20:40 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
43 : 51 |
94 |
1595 |
26.10.2012 |
18:35 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
41 : 53 |
94 |
1596 |
26.10.2012 |
18:21 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
46 : 48 |
94 |
1597 |
07.10.2012 |
17:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
46 : 48 |
94 |
1598 |
07.10.2012 |
16:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
48 : 46 |
94 |
1599 |
28.09.2012 |
20:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
50 : 44 |
94 |
1600 |
26.10.2011 |
18:34 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
52 : 42 |
94 |
1601 |
26.10.2011 |
17:16 |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
54 : 40 |
94 |
1602 |
26.10.2011 |
17:16 |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
51 : 43 |
94 |
1603 |
21.10.2011 |
20:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
43 : 51 |
94 |
1604 |
16.10.2010 |
15:51 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
44 : 50 |
94 |
1605 |
24.10.2009 |
12:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUBI Peter |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
43 : 51 |
94 |
1606 |
24.10.2009 |
12:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
57 : 37 |
94 |
1607 |
24.10.2009 |
11:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
52 : 42 |
94 |
1608 |
16.02.2008 |
16:02 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
49 : 45 |
94 |
1609 |
31.03.2007 |
14:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
58 : 36 |
94 |
1610 |
31.03.2007 |
13:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
45 : 49 |
94 |
1611 |
31.03.2007 |
13:51 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
48 : 46 |
94 |
1612 |
01.04.2006 |
18:57 |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
50 : 44 |
94 |
1613 |
01.04.2006 |
17:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
46 : 48 |
94 |
1614 |
01.04.2006 |
17:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
51 : 43 |
94 |
1615 |
01.04.2006 |
15:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
49 : 45 |
94 |
1616 |
01.04.2006 |
13:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARREITHER Andreas |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
41 : 53 |
94 |
1617 |
05.03.2005 |
15:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
41 : 53 |
94 |
1618 |
13.03.2004 |
18:23 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
48 : 46 |
94 |
1619 |
13.03.2004 |
17:17 |
Finalrunde |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
46 : 48 |
94 |
1620 |
13.03.2004 |
15:16 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
49 : 45 |
94 |
1621 |
03.03.2001 |
20:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
49 : 45 |
94 |
1622 |
03.03.2001 |
19:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
43 : 51 |
94 |
1623 |
03.03.2001 |
19:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
41 : 53 |
94 |
1624 |
03.03.2001 |
19:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
44 : 50 |
94 |
1625 |
03.03.2001 |
19:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
51 : 43 |
94 |
1626 |
03.03.2001 |
17:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
51 : 43 |
94 |
1627 |
03.03.2001 |
16:30 |
Gruppenspiel |
MACH Joachim |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
50 : 44 |
94 |
1628 |
03.03.2001 |
16:02 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPERL Pierre |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
47 : 47 |
94 |
1629 |
21.10.2023 |
11:57 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
52 : 41 |
93 |
1630 |
19.10.2018 |
20:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
52 : 41 |
93 |
1631 |
26.10.2016 |
18:12 |
Finalrunde |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
49 : 44 |
93 |
1632 |
21.09.2014 |
18:45 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
40 : 53 |
93 |
1633 |
26.10.2012 |
21:22 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
39 : 54 |
93 |
1634 |
26.10.2012 |
20:24 |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
45 : 48 |
93 |
1635 |
26.10.2012 |
20:15 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
58 : 35 |
93 |
1636 |
26.10.2012 |
19:13 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
45 : 48 |
93 |
1637 |
26.10.2012 |
18:44 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
50 : 43 |
93 |
1638 |
07.10.2012 |
16:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
55 : 38 |
93 |
1639 |
21.10.2011 |
20:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
48 : 45 |
93 |
1640 |
24.10.2009 |
12:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GUBI Peter |
57 : 36 |
93 |
1641 |
24.10.2009 |
11:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
53 : 40 |
93 |
1642 |
24.10.2009 |
11:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
57 : 36 |
93 |
1643 |
16.02.2008 |
16:42 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
53 : 40 |
93 |
1644 |
16.02.2008 |
15:21 |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
44 : 49 |
93 |
1645 |
31.03.2007 |
17:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
45 : 48 |
93 |
1646 |
31.03.2007 |
16:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
49 : 44 |
93 |
1647 |
31.03.2007 |
16:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARREITHER Andreas |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
37 : 56 |
93 |
1648 |
01.04.2006 |
19:12 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
47 : 46 |
93 |
1649 |
01.04.2006 |
17:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
42 : 51 |
93 |
1650 |
01.04.2006 |
14:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
43 : 50 |
93 |
1651 |
05.03.2005 |
13:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
45 : 48 |
93 |
1652 |
13.03.2004 |
17:06 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
48 : 45 |
93 |
1653 |
13.03.2004 |
16:41 |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
50 : 43 |
93 |
1654 |
13.03.2004 |
15:22 |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
45 : 48 |
93 |
1655 |
15.03.2003 |
16:33 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
54 : 39 |
93 |
1656 |
15.03.2003 |
16:26 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
53 : 40 |
93 |
1657 |
15.03.2003 |
16:19 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
FRANK Klaus |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
45 : 48 |
93 |
1658 |
15.03.2003 |
16:12 |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
48 : 45 |
93 |
1659 |
15.03.2003 |
14:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
40 : 53 |
93 |
1660 |
15.03.2003 |
12:29 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
46 : 47 |
93 |
1661 |
04.03.2001 |
19:32 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
32 : 61 |
93 |
1662 |
04.03.2001 |
19:18 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
49 : 44 |
93 |
1663 |
04.03.2001 |
12:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
39 : 54 |
93 |
1664 |
04.03.2001 |
11:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
53 : 40 |
93 |
1665 |
04.03.2001 |
11:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
45 : 48 |
93 |
1666 |
03.03.2001 |
20:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Helmut |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
50 : 43 |
93 |
1667 |
03.03.2001 |
20:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
46 : 47 |
93 |
1668 |
03.03.2001 |
17:44 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
51 : 42 |
93 |
1669 |
03.03.2001 |
15:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
MACH Joachim |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
48 : 45 |
93 |
1670 |
11.10.2019 |
21:26 |
Halbfinale 10-13 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
44 : 48 |
92 |
1671 |
21.09.2014 |
17:03 |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
42 : 50 |
92 |
1672 |
07.10.2012 |
17:56 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
49 : 43 |
92 |
1673 |
07.10.2012 |
16:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
55 : 37 |
92 |
1674 |
26.10.2011 |
18:18 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
47 : 45 |
92 |
1675 |
12.10.2011 |
20:40 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
49 : 43 |
92 |
1676 |
16.10.2010 |
17:15 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
51 : 41 |
92 |
1677 |
16.10.2010 |
16:07 |
Finalrunde |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
47 : 45 |
92 |
1678 |
31.03.2007 |
18:05 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
44 : 48 |
92 |
1679 |
31.03.2007 |
14:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Helmut |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
41 : 51 |
92 |
1680 |
31.03.2007 |
14:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
47 : 45 |
92 |
1681 |
01.04.2006 |
19:12 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
34 : 58 |
92 |
1682 |
01.04.2006 |
15:55 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
44 : 48 |
92 |
1683 |
01.04.2006 |
13:58 |
Gruppenspiel |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
52 : 40 |
92 |
1684 |
01.04.2006 |
12:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
49 : 43 |
92 |
1685 |
15.03.2003 |
12:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRANK Klaus |
- |
KRICHBAUMER Jürgen |
47 : 45 |
92 |
1686 |
15.03.2003 |
10:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
42 : 50 |
92 |
1687 |
15.03.2003 |
10:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Stefan |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
43 : 49 |
92 |
1688 |
04.03.2001 |
19:32 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
47 : 45 |
92 |
1689 |
04.03.2001 |
11:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
44 : 48 |
92 |
1690 |
04.03.2001 |
11:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
39 : 53 |
92 |
1691 |
03.03.2001 |
19:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
46 : 46 |
92 |
1692 |
03.03.2001 |
19:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Helmut |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
44 : 48 |
92 |
1693 |
03.03.2001 |
18:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
47 : 45 |
92 |
1694 |
03.03.2001 |
17:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
48 : 44 |
92 |
1695 |
03.03.2001 |
16:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPERL Pierre |
- |
MACH Joachim |
49 : 43 |
92 |
1696 |
03.03.2001 |
16:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
MACH Joachim |
53 : 39 |
92 |
1697 |
04.09.2015 |
18:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
38 : 53 |
91 |
1698 |
15.09.2013 |
19:00 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
58 : 33 |
91 |
1699 |
07.10.2012 |
16:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
47 : 44 |
91 |
1700 |
28.09.2012 |
21:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
34 : 57 |
91 |
1701 |
24.10.2009 |
11:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
45 : 46 |
91 |
1702 |
24.10.2009 |
10:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
54 : 37 |
91 |
1703 |
01.04.2006 |
15:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
54 : 37 |
91 |
1704 |
05.03.2005 |
15:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
39 : 52 |
91 |
1705 |
05.03.2005 |
13:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
41 : 50 |
91 |
1706 |
13.03.2004 |
18:08 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
45 : 46 |
91 |
1707 |
13.03.2004 |
16:59 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
38 : 53 |
91 |
1708 |
13.03.2004 |
14:22 |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
47 : 44 |
91 |
1709 |
13.03.2004 |
14:15 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
49 : 42 |
91 |
1710 |
15.03.2003 |
13:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRICHBAUMER Jürgen |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
36 : 55 |
91 |
1711 |
15.03.2003 |
10:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Stefan |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
45 : 46 |
91 |
1712 |
04.03.2001 |
11:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
40 : 51 |
91 |
1713 |
04.03.2001 |
11:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
47 : 44 |
91 |
1714 |
03.03.2001 |
17:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
46 : 45 |
91 |
1715 |
03.03.2001 |
16:36 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPERL Pierre |
- |
MACH Joachim |
43 : 48 |
91 |
1716 |
26.10.2016 |
17:09 |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
51 : 39 |
90 |
1717 |
12.09.2014 |
19:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
45 : 45 |
90 |
1718 |
11.09.2013 |
22:03 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
35 : 55 |
90 |
1719 |
07.10.2012 |
17:20 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
39 : 51 |
90 |
1720 |
07.10.2012 |
15:18 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
48 : 42 |
90 |
1721 |
31.03.2007 |
18:49 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
44 : 46 |
90 |
1722 |
31.03.2007 |
16:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Josef |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
35 : 55 |
90 |
1723 |
31.03.2007 |
15:23 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARREITHER Andreas |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
43 : 47 |
90 |
1724 |
01.04.2006 |
18:50 |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
36 : 54 |
90 |
1725 |
01.04.2006 |
17:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
REDL Karl |
40 : 50 |
90 |
1726 |
13.03.2004 |
15:48 |
Finalrunde |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
41 : 49 |
90 |
1727 |
15.03.2003 |
13:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
47 : 43 |
90 |
1728 |
15.03.2003 |
13:46 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
KRICHBAUMER Jürgen |
53 : 37 |
90 |
1729 |
15.03.2003 |
13:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
MACH Joachim |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
39 : 51 |
90 |
1730 |
15.03.2003 |
13:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
KRICHBAUMER Jürgen |
- |
MACH Joachim |
37 : 53 |
90 |
1731 |
15.03.2003 |
11:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
43 : 47 |
90 |
1732 |
15.03.2003 |
11:12 |
Gruppenspiel |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
48 : 42 |
90 |
1733 |
15.03.2003 |
10:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
44 : 46 |
90 |
1734 |
04.03.2001 |
17:25 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
41 : 49 |
90 |
1735 |
04.03.2001 |
11:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
52 : 38 |
90 |
1736 |
03.03.2001 |
19:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
45 : 45 |
90 |
1737 |
03.03.2001 |
16:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Hubert |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
48 : 42 |
90 |
1738 |
26.10.2016 |
16:32 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
41 : 48 |
89 |
1739 |
04.09.2015 |
21:02 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
35 : 54 |
89 |
1740 |
11.09.2013 |
20:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
38 : 51 |
89 |
1741 |
07.10.2012 |
17:06 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
51 : 38 |
89 |
1742 |
26.10.2011 |
17:47 |
Finalrunde |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
40 : 49 |
89 |
1743 |
21.10.2011 |
20:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
53 : 36 |
89 |
1744 |
12.10.2011 |
20:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
43 : 46 |
89 |
1745 |
31.03.2007 |
16:21 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
42 : 47 |
89 |
1746 |
15.03.2003 |
14:42 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Josef |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
45 : 44 |
89 |
1747 |
15.03.2003 |
11:57 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
45 : 44 |
89 |
1748 |
04.03.2001 |
12:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
42 : 47 |
89 |
1749 |
03.03.2001 |
18:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
47 : 42 |
89 |
1750 |
03.03.2001 |
16:19 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPERL Pierre |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
42 : 47 |
89 |
1751 |
03.03.2001 |
15:52 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
MACH Joachim |
44 : 45 |
89 |
1752 |
19.10.2018 |
22:05 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
52 : 36 |
88 |
1753 |
06.09.2014 |
17:25 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
49 : 39 |
88 |
1754 |
12.10.2011 |
20:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
35 : 53 |
88 |
1755 |
31.03.2007 |
18:11 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
47 : 41 |
88 |
1756 |
05.03.2005 |
14:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
42 : 46 |
88 |
1757 |
13.03.2004 |
18:23 |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
37 : 51 |
88 |
1758 |
13.03.2004 |
18:02 |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
43 : 45 |
88 |
1759 |
15.03.2003 |
15:44 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
FRANK Klaus |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
35 : 53 |
88 |
1760 |
21.09.2014 |
18:17 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
39 : 48 |
87 |
1761 |
06.09.2014 |
18:05 |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
45 : 42 |
87 |
1762 |
26.10.2012 |
21:22 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
36 : 51 |
87 |
1763 |
26.10.2012 |
18:35 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
39 : 48 |
87 |
1764 |
07.10.2012 |
18:26 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
41 : 46 |
87 |
1765 |
12.10.2011 |
20:59 |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
43 : 44 |
87 |
1766 |
24.10.2009 |
12:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUBI Peter |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
48 : 39 |
87 |
1767 |
24.10.2009 |
12:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
GUBI Peter |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
34 : 53 |
87 |
1768 |
24.10.2009 |
11:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
49 : 38 |
87 |
1769 |
31.03.2007 |
14:41 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
36 : 51 |
87 |
1770 |
01.04.2006 |
15:48 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
43 : 44 |
87 |
1771 |
01.04.2006 |
15:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
47 : 40 |
87 |
1772 |
01.04.2006 |
13:35 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARREITHER Andreas |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
44 : 43 |
87 |
1773 |
05.03.2005 |
17:15 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
39 : 48 |
87 |
1774 |
13.03.2004 |
17:23 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
43 : 44 |
87 |
1775 |
13.03.2004 |
15:10 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
42 : 45 |
87 |
1776 |
04.03.2001 |
17:32 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
45 : 42 |
87 |
1777 |
03.03.2001 |
19:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Helmut |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
42 : 45 |
87 |
1778 |
26.10.2016 |
19:17 |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
31 : 55 |
86 |
1779 |
04.09.2015 |
18:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
38 : 48 |
86 |
1780 |
28.09.2012 |
21:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
AIGNER Ernst |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
50 : 36 |
86 |
1781 |
12.10.2011 |
19:43 |
Gruppenspiel |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
41 : 45 |
86 |
1782 |
31.03.2007 |
17:58 |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
44 : 42 |
86 |
1783 |
01.04.2006 |
16:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
TISCHLER Peter |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
36 : 50 |
86 |
1784 |
05.03.2005 |
15:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
50 : 36 |
86 |
1785 |
04.03.2001 |
16:50 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
46 : 40 |
86 |
1786 |
26.10.2011 |
18:02 |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
28 : 57 |
85 |
1787 |
12.10.2011 |
18:49 |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
39 : 46 |
85 |
1788 |
16.02.2008 |
15:13 |
Finalrunde |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
45 : 40 |
85 |
1789 |
15.03.2003 |
13:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
FRANK Klaus |
40 : 45 |
85 |
1790 |
15.03.2003 |
10:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
41 : 44 |
85 |
1791 |
03.03.2001 |
20:32 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Anton |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
42 : 43 |
85 |
1792 |
03.03.2001 |
18:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
39 : 46 |
85 |
1793 |
03.03.2001 |
17:50 |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
39 : 46 |
85 |
1794 |
07.10.2012 |
16:59 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
39 : 45 |
84 |
1795 |
28.09.2012 |
21:53 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
40 : 44 |
84 |
1796 |
24.10.2009 |
13:08 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GUBI Peter |
51 : 33 |
84 |
1797 |
13.03.2004 |
16:00 |
Finalrunde |
BAUER Rudolf |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
46 : 38 |
84 |
1798 |
15.03.2003 |
12:37 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
- |
FRANK Klaus |
47 : 37 |
84 |
1799 |
03.03.2001 |
19:22 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
41 : 43 |
84 |
1800 |
07.10.2012 |
16:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
41 : 42 |
83 |
1801 |
28.09.2012 |
22:04 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
43 : 40 |
83 |
1802 |
15.03.2003 |
10:10 |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Klaus |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
46 : 37 |
83 |
1803 |
04.03.2001 |
16:57 |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
RATHGEB Helmut |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
46 : 37 |
83 |
1804 |
03.03.2001 |
20:07 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
36 : 47 |
83 |
1805 |
03.03.2001 |
16:13 |
Gruppenspiel |
MÜLLER Karl |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
45 : 38 |
83 |
1806 |
24.10.2009 |
10:47 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Patrick |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
35 : 47 |
82 |
1807 |
03.03.2001 |
16:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
44 : 38 |
82 |
1808 |
11.10.2019 |
22:17 |
Spiel um Platz 10 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
49 : 32 |
81 |
1809 |
05.03.2005 |
18:30 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
44 : 37 |
81 |
1810 |
05.03.2005 |
16:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
TEMPER Gerhard |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
42 : 39 |
81 |
1811 |
15.03.2003 |
13:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRANK Klaus |
- |
MACH Joachim |
46 : 35 |
81 |
1812 |
15.03.2003 |
10:17 |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Stefan |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
38 : 43 |
81 |
1813 |
15.03.2003 |
14:28 |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
29 : 51 |
80 |
1814 |
26.10.2012 |
19:52 |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GUTLEDERER Marcel |
41 : 38 |
79 |
1815 |
28.09.2012 |
21:45 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
36 : 43 |
79 |
1816 |
12.10.2011 |
20:14 |
Gruppenspiel |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
36 : 43 |
79 |
1817 |
04.03.2001 |
12:24 |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
37 : 42 |
79 |
1818 |
31.03.2007 |
18:05 |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
43 : 35 |
78 |
1819 |
15.03.2003 |
13:39 |
Gruppenspiel |
FRANK Klaus |
- |
MACH Joachim |
34 : 43 |
77 |
1820 |
11.10.2019 |
20:16 |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
34 : 42 |
76 |
1821 |
07.10.2012 |
18:34 |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
33 : 42 |
75 |
1822 |
26.10.2016 |
18:33 |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
43 : 30 |
73 |
1823 |
03.03.2001 |
15:38 |
Gruppenspiel |
MACH Joachim |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
30 : 41 |
71 |
1824 |
24.10.2009 |
10:31 |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERREITER Josef |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
48 : 22 |
70 |
1825 |
11.10.2019 |
22:09 |
Spiel um Platz 12 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
45 : 0 |
45 |
1826 |
11.10.2019 |
22:09 |
Spiel um Platz 12 |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
43 : 0 |
43 |
1827 |
19.10.2018 |
22:01 |
Verlängerung |
PRINZ Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
20 : 19 |
39 |
1828 |
06.09.2014 |
18:40 |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
18 : 20 |
38 |
1829 |
04.03.2001 |
16:55 |
Verlängerung |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
18 : 18 |
36 |
1830 |
19.10.2018 |
22:01 |
Verlängerung |
PRINZ Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
16 : 19 |
35 |
1831 |
26.10.2012 |
22:02 |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
15 : 20 |
35 |
1832 |
26.10.2012 |
21:07 |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
16 : 17 |
33 |
1833 |
26.10.2012 |
21:07 |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
17 : 14 |
31 |
1834 |
26.10.2012 |
22:02 |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
17 : 13 |
30 |
1835 |
06.09.2014 |
18:40 |
Verlängerung |
HAHN Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
18 : 10 |
28 |
1836 |
04.03.2001 |
16:55 |
Verlängerung |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
12 : 10 |
22 |