Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Stadtmeisterschaften Herren
Platzierungstafel
Spieler Nr.
Spieler
2001
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2022
2023
3161
ACHLEITNER
Christian
5
4
1
3
5
1
1
1
4
1141
AICHINGER
Engelbert
18
2220
AICHINGER
Stefan
19
1648
AIGNER
Ernst
10
7
13
1192
ASCHAUER
Franz
8
13
1381
BAUER
Rudolf
3
10
2251
BRANDSTETTER
Karl
9
7
2
2
2
1838
ENENGL
Andreas
6
1504
FRANK
Klaus
7
2303
FRÜHWIRTH
Hermann
12
4
8
3000
GASSNER
Wolfgang
10
2
1885
GRUBER
Helmut
10
5
11
11
6
1351
GUBI
Peter
10
893
GUTLEDERER
Marcel
9
15
2
5
8
9
8
5
1
1000
HAHN
Ernst
11
8
2
2
7
4
7
8
5
1
2
7
5
2
6
1
2
12
99
HAHN
Manfred
1
9
5
5
3
5
4
4
3
3
1
8
7
3
7
3
7
6
7
1
4
1801
HAIDER
Hubert
3
1
3
7
1047
HARREITHER
Andreas
10
13
1556
HARUCKSTEINER
Thomas
4
10
7
3
4
6
9
4
5
6
5
3
4
1
4
3
3
2000
HINTERREITER
Josef
12
1
9
4
6
10
3
6
2
9
6
1680
HINTERSTEINER
Gerhard
22
13
3
9
1771
HINTERSTEINER
Hubert
9
16
6
9
6
3
4
5893
JURKOWITSCH
Pascal
14
8
9
5
9
2
5
3
2038
JURKOWITSCH
Thomas
14
10
17
4
8
11
4
6
4
5
1393
KATZENGRUBER
Fritz
6
11
3
1666
KILLINGER
Manfred
23
13
1370
KILLINGER
Patrick
11
11
11
16
12
7222
KÖCK
Ernst
7
8
5
8
7
10
3
8
1234
KRICHBAUMER
Jürgen
20
3737
LEUTGEWEGER
Markus
3
1432
LEUTGEWEGER
Rudolf
21
6
13
2598
MACH
Joachim
24
15
9836
MÖRXBAUER
Franz
1
2237
MÜLLER
Karl
18
1878
PANHOFER
Josef
6
7
6
8
14
15
7
3003
PRINZ
Josef
11
8
2020
PUCHBERGER
Franz
14
6
5
1
4
1500
RAMEDER
Thomas
5
12
1834
RATHGEB
Helmut
2
296
REDL
Karl
9
2
2
3
1
2
2
2070
REICHENBERGER
Peter
12
1568
RIEGLER
Monika
15
6
4
12
8
7487
RUMETSHOFER
Daniel
13
1024
SCHAFFNER
Karl
8
14
1523
SCHAURHOFER
Johann
7
1978
SPERL
Pierre
10
1503
SPINDELBERGER
Gerhard
12
12
13
9
9
10
13
1306
TEMPER
Anton
19
11
5
5
4
7
4
7
7
1882
TEMPER
Gerhard
13
9
14
12
5
1138
TEMPER
Josef
20
14
1070
TEMPER
Manfred
8
2
1
1
11
6
7
9
6
2
2
1
1
1
6
2
1094
TISCHLER
Peter
10
14
8
4711
WRUSS
Harald
17
17
18
10
1961
WRUSS
Heinz
16
11
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: