Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Liga-Menü
KEGEL-LIGA C 2 2020
Sp.Nr.
Spieltag
Zeit
Spieler
Wertung
Kegel
Runde 1
1
20.01.2020
20:19
FURTLEHNER Roland
-
SCHARF Tamara
2.0 : 3.0
230 : 234
2
04.07.2020
10:02
KILLINGER Patrick
-
KÖCK Ernst
2.0 : 3.0
215 : 221
3
22.06.2020
15:42
UNTERSTEINER Johann
-
PALMETSHOFER Erich
1.0 : 4.0
232 : 236
4
17.07.2020
15:04
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
-
TEMPER Manfred
0.0 : 5.0
211 : 242
5
05.07.2020
16:07
OFENBERGER Leo
-
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
3.5 : 1.5
230 : 223
6
06.02.2020
14:06
ABENTEUER Christian
-
GASSNER Wolfgang
2.0 : 3.0
210 : 221
Runde 2
7
20.07.2020
12:06
SCHARF Tamara
-
GASSNER Wolfgang
0.0 : 5.0
0 : 225
8
03.08.2020
18:27
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
-
ABENTEUER Christian
1.0 : 4.0
229 : 254
9
05.03.2020
17:55
TEMPER Manfred
-
OFENBERGER Leo
1.0 : 4.0
216 : 229
10
15.06.2020
19:04
PALMETSHOFER Erich
-
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
3.0 : 2.0
235 : 233
11
05.03.2020
17:35
KÖCK Ernst
-
UNTERSTEINER Johann
0.0 : 5.0
213 : 238
12
07.08.2020
16:21
FURTLEHNER Roland
-
KILLINGER Patrick
1.0 : 4.0
221 : 227
Runde 3
13
27.08.2020
19:12
KILLINGER Patrick
-
SCHARF Tamara
5.0 : 0.0
222 : 0
14
20.01.2020
20:39
UNTERSTEINER Johann
-
FURTLEHNER Roland
4.0 : 1.0
229 : 211
15
23.02.2020
15:28
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
-
KÖCK Ernst
1.0 : 4.0
211 : 220
16
22.06.2020
16:18
OFENBERGER Leo
-
PALMETSHOFER Erich
4.5 : 0.5
241 : 224
17
03.02.2020
17:32
ABENTEUER Christian
-
TEMPER Manfred
1.0 : 4.0
206 : 239
18
09.01.2020
17:49
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
-
GASSNER Wolfgang
4.0 : 1.0
229 : 206
Runde 4
19
03.08.2020
19:37
SCHARF Tamara
-
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
0.0 : 5.0
0 : 235
20
03.02.2020
16:43
TEMPER Manfred
-
GASSNER Wolfgang
5.0 : 0.0
228 : 205
21
03.02.2020
18:12
PALMETSHOFER Erich
-
ABENTEUER Christian
5.0 : 0.0
219 : 202
22
05.03.2020
18:30
KÖCK Ernst
-
OFENBERGER Leo
3.0 : 2.0
240 : 227
23
07.08.2020
15:58
FURTLEHNER Roland
-
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
2.5 : 2.5
225 : 221
24
10.08.2020
10:31
KILLINGER Patrick
-
UNTERSTEINER Johann
0.5 : 4.5
213 : 226
Runde 5
25
03.08.2020
19:27
UNTERSTEINER Johann
-
SCHARF Tamara
5.0 : 0.0
231 : 0
26
07.08.2020
16:39
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
-
KILLINGER Patrick
1.0 : 4.0
221 : 222
27
20.08.2020
17:30
OFENBERGER Leo
-
FURTLEHNER Roland
4.0 : 1.0
225 : 212
28
06.02.2020
13:45
ABENTEUER Christian
-
KÖCK Ernst
1.0 : 4.0
208 : 224
29
20.07.2020
10:31
GASSNER Wolfgang
-
PALMETSHOFER Erich
1.0 : 4.0
233 : 245
30
13.01.2020
16:46
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
-
TEMPER Manfred
3.0 : 2.0
230 : 225
Runde 6
31
17.07.2020
15:23
SCHARF Tamara
-
TEMPER Manfred
0.0 : 5.0
0 : 236
32
13.01.2020
17:05
PALMETSHOFER Erich
-
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
3.5 : 1.5
238 : 221
33
06.02.2020
14:28
KÖCK Ernst
-
GASSNER Wolfgang
2.0 : 3.0
231 : 233
34
07.09.2020
17:22
FURTLEHNER Roland
-
ABENTEUER Christian
1.0 : 4.0
232 : 239
35
03.08.2020
17:11
KILLINGER Patrick
-
OFENBERGER Leo
1.0 : 4.0
192 : 229
36
20.01.2020
19:35
UNTERSTEINER Johann
-
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
5.0 : 0.0
234 : 211
Runde 7
37
11.03.2020
20:13
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
-
SCHARF Tamara
1.0 : 4.0
204 : 231
38
30.01.2020
12:51
OFENBERGER Leo
-
UNTERSTEINER Johann
4.0 : 1.0
234 : 216
39
03.08.2020
17:49
ABENTEUER Christian
-
KILLINGER Patrick
4.0 : 1.0
222 : 214
40
03.02.2020
17:53
GASSNER Wolfgang
-
FURTLEHNER Roland
2.0 : 3.0
227 : 240
41
27.08.2020
21:21
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
-
KÖCK Ernst
1.5 : 3.5
210 : 218
42
13.01.2020
16:26
TEMPER Manfred
-
PALMETSHOFER Erich
3.0 : 2.0
244 : 239
Runde 8
43
20.07.2020
12:14
SCHARF Tamara
-
PALMETSHOFER Erich
0.0 : 5.0
0 : 229
44
03.03.2020
14:46
KÖCK Ernst
-
TEMPER Manfred
2.0 : 3.0
207 : 225
45
08.06.2020
18:45
FURTLEHNER Roland
-
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
3.0 : 2.0
240 : 233
46
20.07.2020
10:06
KILLINGER Patrick
-
GASSNER Wolfgang
2.0 : 3.0
221 : 222
47
30.01.2020
13:18
UNTERSTEINER Johann
-
ABENTEUER Christian
0.5 : 4.5
219 : 231
48
20.01.2020
20:00
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
-
OFENBERGER Leo
4.0 : 1.0
229 : 227
Runde 9
49
20.01.2020
20:55
OFENBERGER Leo
-
SCHARF Tamara
2.0 : 3.0
229 : 231
50
11.03.2020
21:16
ABENTEUER Christian
-
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
2.5 : 2.5
224 : 220
51
22.06.2020
16:38
GASSNER Wolfgang
-
UNTERSTEINER Johann
3.0 : 2.0
205 : 202
52
27.08.2020
21:00
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
-
KILLINGER Patrick
4.0 : 1.0
238 : 211
53
01.07.2020
17:16
TEMPER Manfred
-
FURTLEHNER Roland
3.5 : 1.5
231 : 212
54
04.07.2020
10:33
PALMETSHOFER Erich
-
KÖCK Ernst
3.0 : 2.0
234 : 230
Runde 10
55
27.08.2020
19:21
SCHARF Tamara
-
KÖCK Ernst
0.0 : 5.0
0 : 235
56
03.02.2020
17:12
FURTLEHNER Roland
-
PALMETSHOFER Erich
1.0 : 4.0
216 : 235
57
11.07.2020
11:54
KILLINGER Patrick
-
TEMPER Manfred
0.0 : 5.0
204 : 237
58
03.08.2020
19:07
UNTERSTEINER Johann
-
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
3.5 : 1.5
235 : 234
59
09.01.2020
19:27
GASSNER Wolfgang
-
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
2.5 : 2.5
232 : 225
60
30.01.2020
13:39
OFENBERGER Leo
-
ABENTEUER Christian
5.0 : 0.0
257 : 192
Runde 11
61
11.03.2020
20:52
ABENTEUER Christian
-
SCHARF Tamara
3.0 : 2.0
221 : 220
62
22.06.2020
16:01
GASSNER Wolfgang
-
OFENBERGER Leo
3.5 : 1.5
218 : 211
63
09.01.2020
18:46
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
-
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
1.0 : 4.0
214 : 235
64
05.03.2020
18:12
TEMPER Manfred
-
UNTERSTEINER Johann
5.0 : 0.0
238 : 212
65
04.07.2020
10:54
PALMETSHOFER Erich
-
KILLINGER Patrick
5.0 : 0.0
228 : 186
66
23.07.2020
17:07
KÖCK Ernst
-
FURTLEHNER Roland
5.0 : 0.0
252 : 220
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum:
Hier können Sie eine Kalenderwoche auswählen: